Showing 1 to 100 of 2692 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MSEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:03 1 00:30:03 1
3331 Matt Bond Male 2 MSEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:30:05 2 00:30:05 2
3436 Michael Cayton Male 3 MSEN 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:31:20 3 00:31:20 3
15 Iraitz Arrospide Male 4 MSEN 4 City of Sheffield and Dearne A 00:31:21 4 00:31:21 4
3033 Chris Steele Male 5 MSEN 5 Border Harriers AC 00:31:39 5 00:31:39 5
2938 Chris Livesey Male 6 MSEN 6 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:11 6 00:32:11 6
3005 Steven Snape Male 7 MSEN 7 Salford Harriers & AC 00:34:17 7 00:34:16 7
3140 Abraham Afeworki Male 8 MSEN 8 Wigan harriers 00:34:18 8 00:34:18 8
3202 Mark Russell Male 9 M45-49 1 Swinton Running Club 00:34:25 9 00:34:25 10
1223 Luke Boulton Male 10 MSEN 9 Trentham Running Club 00:34:26 10 00:34:25 9
2894 Andy Mcque Male 11 MSEN 10 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:34:26 11 00:34:26 11
2702 Chris Donnelly Male 12 MSEN 11 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:43 12 00:34:43 13
2150 Tom Stephenson Male 13 MSEN 12 London Heathside 00:34:43 13 00:34:42 12
3302 Scott Minshall Male 14 MSEN 13 Trentham Running Club 00:34:58 14 00:34:54 14
3172 Jacqueline Fairchild Female 1 FSEN 1 Trafford Athletics Club 00:35:12 15 00:35:11 15
1944 Nathan Harrison Male 15 MSEN 14 00:35:24 16 00:35:22 16
2705 Georgia Malir Female 2 FSEN 2 Leeds City AC 00:35:26 17 0
2908 Jacob Watson Male 16 MSEN 15 Clayton Le Moors Harriers Team Fish 00:35:44 18 00:35:43 17
2738 Joseph Hudak Male 17 MSEN 16 East Cheshire Harriers 00:35:53 19 00:35:50 18
2937 Nicholas Hicketts Male 18 MSEN 17 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:08 20 00:36:07 19
690 Gary Milligan Male 19 M45-49 2 00:36:11 21 00:36:10 20
2283 Rachael Burns Female 3 F35-39 1 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:36:24 22 00:36:23 21
2564 Mark OBrien Male 20 MSEN 18 00:36:31 23 00:36:29 22
2818 David Maher Male 21 M40-44 1 Trafford Athletics Club 00:36:40 24 00:36:38 24
1695 Tony Muir Male 22 MSEN 19 Oldham and Royton Harriers & A 00:36:40 25 00:36:40 27
951 Jono Guildford Male 23 MSEN 20 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:41 26 00:36:40 26
3 Kirsty Longley Female 4 F40-44 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:36:42 27 00:36:42 28
2365 Richard Keating Male 24 MSEN 21 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:43 28 00:36:37 23
2428 Matt Berry Male 25 MSEN 22 Trafford Athletics Club 00:36:55 29 00:36:46 29
2596 Robert Wadsworth Male 26 MSEN 23 Dragons Running Club (Sale) Bonkers Barmy and Crazy 00:37:00 30 00:36:57 31
2292 Keith Littlewood Male 27 M45-49 3 Barnsley Athletics Club 00:37:04 31 00:37:03 32
2986 Aaron Saxton Male 28 MSEN 24 UKFast 00:37:15 32 00:36:57 30
360 Andy Whaley Male 29 M40-44 2 00:37:24 33 00:37:18 33
2326 David Brooksbank Male 30 M55-59 1 Barnsley Athletics Club 00:37:26 34 00:37:24 34
1713 Olivier Gaillemin Male 31 M40-44 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:29 35 00:37:28 35
918 Byron Edwards Male 32 M40-44 4 Bury AC 00:37:29 36 00:37:28 36
627 Derek Crewe Male 33 M55-59 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:37:47 37 00:37:45 38
1836 Robert Jackson Male 34 M50-54 1 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:37:56 38 00:37:56 41
3266 Mikko Kuronen Male 35 M55-59 3 Congleton Harriers 00:37:56 39 00:37:54 40
3199 Michael Hallas Male 36 MSEN 25 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:37:58 40 00:37:58 43
731 John Williams Male 37 MSEN 26 Bramhall Runners 00:37:59 41 00:37:56 42
138 Andy Haney Male 38 M40-44 5 00:38:08 42 00:38:05 45
2084 Paul Bannister Male 39 MSEN 27 00:38:11 43 00:37:47 39
1884 Anthony Jefford Male 40 MSEN 28 Ripon Runners 00:38:14 44 00:38:14 47
195 Paul Partington Male 41 M40-44 6 00:38:14 45 00:36:40 25
614 Mark Birchall Male 42 M40-44 7 Swinton Running Club 00:38:16 46 00:38:10 46
3131 Gregory Beck Male 43 MSEN 29 00:38:16 47 00:37:59 44
2602 Sarah Douglas Female 5 FSEN 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:17 48 00:38:16 49
3171 James Stewart Male 44 MSEN 30 Chorlton Runners 00:38:17 49 00:37:36 37
303 Craig Bradbury Male 45 M40-44 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:24 50 00:38:22 50
2585 Paul Metham Male 46 MSEN 31 00:38:27 51 00:38:26 51
3462 Kevin Ryan Male 47 MSEN 32 Swinton Running Club 00:38:36 52 00:38:31 53
2407 Tony Davenport Male 48 MSEN 33 Trafford Athletics Club 00:38:40 53 00:38:31 52
856 Tom Sanders Male 49 MSEN 34 Chorlton Runners 00:38:41 54 00:38:31 54
2258 Paul Smith Male 50 MSEN 35 00:38:42 55 00:38:41 56
2806 Chris Smith Male 51 MSEN 36 00:38:45 56 00:38:43 58
934 David Carroll Male 52 MSEN 37 Oldham and Royton Harriers & A 00:38:45 57 00:38:40 55
3130 Andrew Given Male 53 MSEN 38 00:39:00 58 00:38:59 59
2034 Steve Shaughnessy Male 54 M60-64 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:02 59 00:39:02 60
1242 Phil Hudson Male 55 M45-49 4 Oldham and Royton Harriers & A 00:39:13 60 00:39:09 67
1777 Dave Dodd Male 56 M40-44 9 00:39:17 61 00:39:11 68
2336 Amir Dar Male 57 MSEN 39 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:21 62 00:39:15 71
2822 Scott Sutherland Male 58 MSEN 40 00:39:21 63 00:39:16 72
809 Daniel Llewellyn Male 59 MSEN 41 00:39:21 64 00:39:14 70
3287 Paul Lyons Male 60 MSEN 42 00:39:21 65 00:38:14 48
2903 Naz Zameer Male 61 M45-49 5 Chorlton Runners 00:39:22 66 00:39:03 62
2318 Steve Hatton Male 62 MSEN 43 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:23 67 00:39:17 74
3259 Tom Wright Male 63 MSEN 44 00:39:24 68 00:39:17 73
499 Robert Clarke Male 64 MSEN 45 Salford Harriers & AC 00:39:27 69 00:39:05 65
2866 Leandro Cuzzocrea Male 65 MSEN 46 Hobs On-Site 00:39:31 70 00:39:12 69
312 Aidan Raftery Male 66 M55-59 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:32 71 00:39:30 79
1954 Wesley Barnett Male 67 MSEN 47 00:39:33 72 00:39:18 75
1350 Craig Weedall Male 68 M40-44 10 00:39:36 73 00:39:30 78
713 Lok Li Male 69 M45-49 6 Bramhall Runners 00:39:36 74 00:39:33 80
1665 Steven Higginson Male 70 MSEN 48 00:39:37 75 00:39:24 77
3443 David Hope Male 71 M40-44 11 00:39:40 76 00:39:33 81
101 David Fort Male 72 M40-44 12 Trawden AC 00:39:42 77 00:39:39 83
661 Alan Miles Male 73 M65-69 1 00:39:46 78 00:39:42 85
2246 Dave Rowley Male 74 MSEN 49 00:39:52 79 00:39:44 86
3210 Gary Dale Male 75 M55-59 5 00:39:57 80 00:39:55 94
3313 Mark Griffiths Male 76 MSEN 50 00:40:01 81 00:39:52 90
1877 Paul Collins Male 77 M45-49 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:04 82 00:39:55 95
86 James OConnor Male 78 M45-49 8 Salford Harriers & AC 00:40:05 83 00:39:54 93
2490 Mike Sharkey Male 79 M55-59 6 00:40:05 84 00:39:54 92
2219 Brian Dooley Male 80 M40-44 13 Vale Royal AC 00:40:08 85 00:40:01 98
245 Nick Jones Male 81 MSEN 51 Chorlton Runners 00:40:09 86 00:39:59 97
3180 Damien Healey Male 82 MSEN 52 00:40:10 87 00:40:01 100
58 James Ryan Male 83 MSEN 53 UKFast 00:40:10 88 00:40:08 104
1843 Matt Fordham Male 84 MSEN 54 Didsbury Average Runners 00:40:14 89 00:39:23 76
2032 Peter Billcliff Male 85 MSEN 55 00:40:15 90 00:40:06 103
2850 Jonathan Hensher Male 86 M40-44 14 00:40:16 91 00:39:48 87
1361 Adam Dean Male 87 MSEN 56 00:40:17 92 00:40:12 105
136 Simon Greenhalgh Male 88 M40-44 15 00:40:18 93 00:39:58 96
2725 Steve Boyd Male 89 MSEN 57 DH Runners 00:40:19 94 00:39:53 91
3013 Hannah Carey Female 6 FSEN 4 Brighton Phoenix 00:40:19 95 00:40:06 102
2284 Carl Cross Male 90 MSEN 58 00:40:22 96 00:40:14 106
1130 Mark Fox Male 91 MSEN 59 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:23 97 00:39:51 89
874 Girish Patel Male 92 M45-49 9 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:40:26 98 00:40:22 107
948 Peter Milligan Male 93 M60-64 2 00:40:34 99 00:40:28 113
3314 Craig Jones Male 94 MSEN 60 00:40:35 100 00:40:25 109