Showing 201 to 300 of 2692 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2274 Matthew Given Male 179 MSEN 112 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:43:26 201 00:43:24 238
1676 Frank Cordingley Male 180 M55-59 9 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:43:29 202 00:43:23 236
3168 Antoine Ballouard Male 181 MSEN 113 00:43:33 203 00:41:29 147
2747 Conor Mahoney Male 182 MSEN 114 Bury AC 00:43:34 204 00:43:23 235
3061 Paul Howarth Male 183 M40-44 32 00:43:35 205 00:43:18 228
2328 Stephen Parkinson Male 184 MSEN 115 00:43:35 206 00:43:10 218
633 Jon Rumley Male 185 M40-44 33 Thunder Runners 00:43:36 207 00:43:22 233
648 Rachael Gavin Female 23 FSEN 15 Blackburn Road Runners 00:43:38 208 00:43:22 234
611 Tony Ryan Male 186 M55-59 10 Prestwich AC 00:43:40 209 00:43:08 216
224 Martin Ashworth Male 187 MSEN 116 00:43:40 210 00:43:27 243
2482 Niamh Gill Female 24 FSEN 16 Chorlton Runners 00:43:43 211 00:43:25 240
568 Mark Stirling Male 188 M45-49 22 00:43:44 212 00:43:24 237
402 Andy Hollingworth Male 189 MSEN 117 00:43:44 213 00:43:37 256
3322 Stephanie Stevens Female 25 F45-49 1 00:43:45 214 00:43:31 252
2717 Justin Cleary Male 190 MSEN 118 Chorlton Runners 00:43:47 215 00:43:25 239
2373 Kev Elliott Male 191 M40-44 34 Lostock AC 00:43:48 216 00:43:31 249
2226 Ed Yau Male 192 MSEN 119 Chester Triathlon Club 00:43:49 217 00:43:11 220
2408 Paul Robinson Male 193 M40-44 35 00:43:49 218 00:43:32 254
986 Mark Johnson Male 194 MSEN 120 00:43:51 219 00:40:28 111
424 Colin Smith Male 195 M55-59 11 Bury AC 00:43:52 220 00:43:40 259
226 Rob Mcgibbon Male 196 MSEN 121 Swinton Running Club 00:43:52 221 00:43:21 231
2529 Mark Gamblin Male 197 M45-49 23 Chorlton Runners 00:43:54 222 00:43:43 265
2231 Craig Partridge Male 198 M45-49 24 Altrincham & District AC Lisas Salford Health & Wellbei 00:43:56 223 00:43:43 264
1555 John Gaffney Male 199 MSEN 122 00:43:57 224 00:43:28 244
3290 Greg Pearson Male 200 MSEN 123 00:43:58 225 00:41:28 144
2465 Shaun Bonser Male 201 MSEN 124 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:44:04 226 00:39:03 64
2250 Matt Smith Male 202 MSEN 125 00:44:05 227 00:39:02 61
2093 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 26 F35-39 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:07 228 00:44:04 284
2167 Richard Storey Male 203 M45-49 25 Lytham St Annes Road Runners C 00:44:10 229 00:43:46 266
3393 Peter Adams Male 204 M40-44 36 Chorlton Runners 00:44:11 230 00:43:48 267
423 Ciaran Flanagan Male 205 MSEN 126 00:44:13 231 00:43:56 274
335 Timothy Rainey Male 206 M50-54 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:14 232 00:44:10 289
2788 Jonathan Walker Male 207 MSEN 127 00:44:15 233 00:44:11 292
25 Kelly Ormesher Female 27 FSEN 17 UKFast 00:44:15 234 00:44:12 294
2900 Gary Bradley Male 208 M40-44 37 00:44:16 235 00:43:41 260
2820 Tony Quinn Male 209 M45-49 26 Fylde Coast Runners 00:44:17 236 00:43:56 275
1064 Adam Muir Male 210 MSEN 128 Chorlton Runners 00:44:19 237 00:42:13 176
3016 Aidan Read Male 211 M40-44 38 Team Read 00:44:23 238 00:44:15 299
127 Ross Mcnair Male 212 MSEN 129 00:44:25 239 00:44:07 287
1907 Alan Wood Male 213 M45-49 27 00:44:27 240 00:43:57 276
309 Nigel Pickering Male 214 M40-44 39 00:44:27 241 00:44:03 283
2985 Justin Hayes Male 215 M50-54 5 UKFast 00:44:28 242 00:43:57 278
3024 Lee Hulme Male 216 MSEN 130 00:44:29 243 00:43:55 273
2215 Ewan Smith Male 217 MSEN 131 00:44:30 244 00:43:39 258
2449 Phil Wright Male 218 MSEN 132 00:44:33 245 00:41:50 166
569 Guillaume Joly Male 219 MSEN 133 00:44:34 246 00:44:22 301
2915 Paul Atkinson Male 220 M45-49 28 00:44:34 247 00:43:13 223
3260 Nathan Penkethman Male 221 MSEN 134 00:44:35 248 00:44:23 304
2405 Richard Osborne Male 222 M50-54 6 Hyde Village Striders 00:44:36 249 00:44:26 308
1289 James Critchley Male 223 MSEN 135 Salford Harriers & AC 00:44:36 250 00:44:29 309
1677 Jackie Cordingley Female 28 F55-59 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:38 251 00:44:35 317
419 Daniel Martin Male 224 MSEN 136 00:44:39 252 00:44:06 285
2387 Kev Prince Male 225 MSEN 137 00:44:39 253 00:43:52 271
2533 Jonathan Fisher Male 226 MSEN 138 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:41 254 00:44:24 305
2990 James Knight Male 227 MSEN 139 00:44:42 255 00:43:21 232
3423 Deepak Aggarwal Male 228 M45-49 29 Chorlton Runners 00:44:42 256 00:44:00 279
3363 Alan Snelson Male 229 M40-44 40 00:44:42 257 00:44:15 298
2748 Thomas Mahoney Male 230 MSEN 140 Bury AC 00:44:43 258 00:44:32 314
2569 Lauren Booth Female 29 FSEN 18 Bury AC 00:44:43 259 00:44:31 313
883 Darren Rogers Male 231 M40-44 41 00:44:44 260 00:43:57 277
2294 David Burke Male 232 M60-64 3 Swinton Running Club 00:44:45 261 00:43:10 217
822 Antony Poole Male 233 M55-59 12 Oldham and Royton Harriers & A 00:44:45 262 00:44:22 303
762 Stephen Mclean Male 234 MSEN 141 00:44:47 263 00:42:24 188
2746 Daria Jermakova Female 30 FSEN 19 00:44:47 264 00:44:33 316
2343 Ashley Stratford Male 235 M45-49 30 00:44:51 265 00:44:26 307
348 Anthony Hilton Male 236 M40-44 42 Lymm Runners 00:44:52 266 00:44:45 329
405 Colin Robinson Male 237 MSEN 142 00:44:52 267 00:43:12 221
3351 Mark Turner Male 238 M45-49 31 Chorlton Runners 00:44:54 268 00:44:12 293
3381 Laura Biggadike Female 31 FSEN 20 00:44:54 269 00:44:22 302
1889 James Pratt Male 239 MSEN 143 Bramhall runners 00:44:55 270 00:44:49 334
3197 Michael Devereux Male 240 M65-69 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:58 271 00:44:45 330
2841 Liam Taylor Male 241 MSEN 144 00:44:59 272 00:42:45 204
920 Roman Jambor Male 242 M45-49 32 00:45:02 273 00:44:38 322
3183 Nicholas Ponsillo Male 243 MSEN 145 00:45:02 274 00:43:04 212
1553 Michael Mcalroy Male 244 MSEN 146 00:45:04 275 00:41:21 138
1263 James Acheson Male 245 M55-59 13 00:45:05 276 00:44:36 320
1648 Maria Wall Female 32 FSEN 21 Oldham and Royton Harriers & A 00:45:07 277 00:44:33 315
859 James De Turberville Male 246 M45-49 33 00:45:09 278 00:44:42 326
984 Ashley Brunt Male 247 MSEN 147 00:45:10 279 00:44:47 331
302 Jenny Yates Female 33 F50-54 1 Bury AC 00:45:13 280 00:45:01 344
2438 Mike Storry Male 248 MSEN 148 00:45:15 281 00:44:39 325
3126 Paul Rawcliffe Male 249 MSEN 149 00:45:16 282 00:43:51 270
827 David OHearns Male 250 MSEN 150 00:45:16 283 00:44:36 319
2845 Mark Nolan Male 251 MSEN 151 00:45:17 284 00:45:02 346
3173 Steven Walton Male 252 MSEN 152 00:45:18 285 00:44:58 340
2658 Lawrence Walker Male 253 M40-44 43 00:45:19 286 00:44:30 311
342 Tracey Jones Female 34 F35-39 5 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:45:19 287 00:43:29 245
529 Louise Casey Female 35 F35-39 6 Warrington Running Club 00:45:20 288 00:45:15 364
1418 Mike Hoodless Male 254 MSEN 153 00:45:22 289 00:43:13 222
175 Phil Crosby Male 255 M45-49 34 00:45:23 290 00:45:07 355
3424 Niall Attwood Male 256 MSEN 154 00:45:24 291 00:40:55 125
2666 Ross Pettigrew Male 257 MSEN 155 00:45:24 292 00:42:07 174
112 Mark OKeefe Male 258 M40-44 44 00:45:27 293 00:44:42 327
1334 Paul Scott Male 259 M40-44 45 00:45:29 294 00:45:04 351
347 Karen Fleming Female 36 F40-44 6 00:45:29 295 00:45:15 365
1983 Andrew Norman Male 260 MSEN 156 00:45:32 296 00:45:06 354
694 John Craddock Male 261 M50-54 7 00:45:32 297 00:43:11 219
1172 Ruud Palmer Male 262 MSEN 157 Chorlton Runners 00:45:35 298 00:45:18 369
2168 Paul Brocklehurst Male 263 MSEN 158 00:45:36 299 00:44:10 288
2194 Robert Broadgate Male 264 MSEN 159 00:45:36 300 00:44:30 310