Showing 301 to 400 of 2692 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2059 Tom Lerendu Male 265 MSEN 160 00:45:37 301 00:42:57 208
3031 Steve Settle Male 266 MSEN 161 Salford City College 00:45:37 302 00:43:32 253
2347 Jeremy Shaw Male 267 M40-44 46 00:45:38 303 00:45:24 373
2821 Stuart Mairs Male 268 MSEN 162 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:45:40 304 00:45:17 368
1598 Emma May Female 37 FSEN 22 00:45:44 305 00:45:40 389
1951 Mark Aspinall Male 269 MSEN 163 00:45:45 306 00:45:23 371
445 Paul Sale Male 270 MSEN 164 Salford Harriers & AC 00:45:45 307 00:45:29 378
924 Gary Flanagan Male 271 MSEN 165 00:45:47 308 00:45:02 347
3227 Simon Bond Male 272 M40-44 47 Swinton Running Club 00:45:48 309 00:45:43 393
1591 James Rowlands Male 273 MSEN 166 Manchester Road Runners 00:45:49 310 00:45:45 399
128 Dean Mcnair Male 274 MSEN 167 00:45:49 311 00:45:29 379
205 Brian Booth Male 275 M45-49 35 00:45:49 312 00:45:40 387
2469 Vincenzo Neglia Male 276 M45-49 36 Hyde Village Striders 00:45:50 313 00:45:41 390
3160 Alex Orange Male 277 MSEN 168 00:45:51 314 00:45:47 402
3219 Paul Eaton Male 278 MSEN 169 00:45:53 315 00:44:19 300
1943 Ali Cakir Male 279 M45-49 37 00:45:54 316 00:44:25 306
2926 Gary Coxon Male 280 M60-64 4 East Cheshire Harriers 00:45:56 317 00:45:43 392
2296 Paul Henderson Male 281 MSEN 170 00:45:58 318 00:45:20 370
3458 Caithy Martin Female 38 FSEN 23 00:45:59 319 00:45:45 398
3155 Philip Makin Male 282 MSEN 171 00:45:59 320 00:45:47 405
1691 Jordan Sanderson Male 283 MSEN 172 00:45:59 321 00:41:38 153
1784 David Smith-Milne Male 284 M40-44 48 00:46:00 322 00:45:39 385
311 Chris Worthington Male 285 M45-49 38 00:46:00 323 00:45:50 407
1771 Jason Lau Male 286 MSEN 173 00:46:01 324 00:45:23 372
2687 Tim Rimmer Male 287 M40-44 49 00:46:08 325 00:43:42 262
913 Julie Price Female 39 F35-39 7 00:46:08 326 00:45:45 396
3195 Paul Wardman Male 288 MSEN 174 Buxton AC 00:46:08 327 00:44:50 336
130 Brett Spivey Male 289 MSEN 175 00:46:10 328 00:44:12 295
2693 Rafal Kasprzyk Male 290 MSEN 176 AccessPay 00:46:10 329 00:43:31 250
3292 George Sherwin Male 291 MSEN 177 00:46:10 330 00:45:58 422
144 Simon Hope Male 292 MSEN 178 00:46:10 331 00:45:40 386
775 Terry Draper Male 293 M40-44 50 00:46:11 332 00:45:24 374
3286 Jack Aspinall Male 294 MSEN 179 00:46:12 333 00:43:42 263
2840 Gareth Swift Male 295 MSEN 180 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:46:13 334 00:46:08 433
298 Tony Hillier Male 296 M65-69 4 East Cheshire Harriers East Cheshire Harriers 00:46:15 335 00:46:10 436
751 Patrick Walsh Male 297 MSEN 181 Salford City College 00:46:16 336 00:44:11 290
517 Helen Reagan Female 40 F45-49 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:46:21 337 00:45:57 420
3086 Daniel Jeffrey Male 298 M40-44 51 00:46:21 338 00:46:10 437
2211 Gordon Davies Male 299 M45-49 39 Vegan Runners Uk 00:46:23 339 00:46:08 434
2366 Martin Wood Male 300 M40-44 52 00:46:23 340 00:46:15 445
3300 Martin Mosley Male 301 MSEN 182 00:46:24 341 00:46:04 429
1900 Tim Condon Male 302 MSEN 183 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:46:26 342 00:43:50 269
2267 Ali Howes Male 303 MSEN 184 00:46:27 343 00:43:19 229
1753 James Dooley Male 304 MSEN 185 00:46:28 344 00:45:03 350
2282 Andrew Hall Male 305 M55-59 14 00:46:28 345 00:46:06 432
594 John Begley Male 306 M65-69 5 00:46:32 346 00:45:46 400
3447 Christopher Chapman Male 307 MSEN 186 00:46:32 347 00:44:13 296
1959 James Goodwin Male 308 MSEN 187 00:46:32 348 00:43:37 257
2867 Kevin Kilner Male 309 M50-54 8 00:46:32 349 00:45:58 421
107 Mike Stirrup Male 310 M40-44 53 00:46:33 350 00:45:51 410
2968 James Milsom Male 311 MSEN 188 UKFast 00:46:34 351 00:44:57 338
3269 Scott Sumner Male 312 MSEN 189 00:46:34 352 00:46:25 457
3392 Paul Gee Male 313 M45-49 40 00:46:35 353 00:46:16 446
3298 Christopher Brooks Male 314 MSEN 190 00:46:36 354 00:45:54 416
1088 Mark Kmiec Male 315 MSEN 191 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:46:36 355 00:46:04 431
284 Craig Bottrell Male 316 MSEN 192 00:46:37 356 00:46:24 451
1426 Martin Niro Male 317 MSEN 193 00:46:37 357 00:45:55 418
3391 Julia Trayhorn Female 41 F45-49 3 00:46:38 358 00:46:10 438
1647 Gerard Wall Male 318 M55-59 15 00:46:39 359 00:44:49 333
676 David Matthews Male 319 MSEN 194 00:46:39 360 00:45:49 406
61 Zachary Gander Male 320 MSEN 195 UKFast 00:46:40 361 00:45:45 397
3452 Rosie Barker Female 42 F35-39 8 Chorlton Runners 00:46:41 362 00:44:00 281
615 Paul Whittaker Male 321 M40-44 54 00:46:45 363 00:45:40 388
998 Simon Ryan Male 322 M55-59 16 00:46:46 364 00:46:28 461
2847 David Glover Male 323 MSEN 196 Warrington Running Club 00:46:47 365 00:44:58 339
1300 James Noon Male 324 MSEN 197 Manchester Frontrunners 00:46:48 366 00:46:13 442
2554 Atif Mohammed Male 325 MSEN 198 COMMIT FITNESS Salford 00:46:49 367 00:45:11 361
3407 Aiden Spencer Male 326 M40-44 55 Chorlton Runners 00:46:49 368 00:45:41 391
1946 Helen Shires Female 43 FSEN 24 00:46:50 369 00:45:52 412
880 Anthony Hassall Male 327 M40-44 56 Lisas Salford Health & Wellbei 00:46:51 370 00:45:00 342
3364 Richard Hemsworth Male 328 M40-44 57 00:46:51 371 00:46:34 476
2394 Aiden Hardman Male 329 MSEN 199 00:46:51 372 00:46:11 440
2772 Peter Locke Male 330 MSEN 200 00:46:53 373 00:44:36 318
105 Jonathan Sides Male 331 M45-49 41 Swinton Running Club 00:46:53 374 00:44:38 321
3349 Greg Keynes Male 332 M60-64 5 Manchester frontrunners 00:46:56 375 00:46:18 447
2456 Terry Lonergan Male 333 M65-69 6 Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:56 376 00:46:50 501
1963 Adam Collins Male 334 MSEN 201 00:46:57 377 00:46:01 426
2859 Keith Holman Male 335 MSEN 202 00:46:59 378 00:45:15 363
2063 Craig Gillibrand Male 336 M40-44 58 00:47:01 379 00:46:31 468
3405 David Wall Male 337 M50-54 9 00:47:03 380 00:46:38 484
1848 Alex Williams Male 338 M40-44 59 00:47:04 381 00:45:11 360
1500 Laura Brown Female 44 F35-39 9 00:47:05 382 00:45:15 366
3399 Joe Nicholson Male 339 MSEN 203 00:47:05 383 00:46:36 478
530 Philip Mansfield Male 340 M45-49 42 00:47:07 384 00:46:54 506
2422 Colin Edwards Male 341 M55-59 17 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:47:07 385 00:46:43 489
3053 Mark Valentine Male 342 MSEN 204 Chorlton Runners 00:47:07 386 00:46:43 488
3442 Warren Bowden Male 343 M45-49 43 Chorlton Runners 00:47:08 387 00:46:28 462
2905 John Charles Griffin Male 344 M40-44 60 00:47:08 388 00:43:31 251
3032 Julian Ainsworth Male 345 M45-49 44 00:47:09 389 00:43:07 213
693 Nic Murray Male 346 MSEN 205 00:47:10 390 00:46:33 474
3188 Richard Spencer Male 347 M45-49 45 00:47:11 391 00:46:38 483
990 Nicholas Hudson Male 348 MSEN 206 00:47:12 392 00:44:59 341
2431 John Griffiths Male 349 MSEN 207 00:47:13 393 00:45:36 384
2044 James Harrison Male 350 MSEN 208 00:47:13 394 00:47:00 511
1140 Karl Tidman Male 351 MSEN 209 00:47:14 395 00:46:42 487
2507 Orys Seniuk Male 352 M55-59 18 00:47:15 396 00:47:11 530
1733 Ben Wyatt Male 353 MSEN 210 00:47:16 397 00:46:24 452
3000 Richard Brennan Male 354 MSEN 211 00:47:17 398 00:46:40 486
2515 Christopher Weston Male 355 M40-44 61 00:47:17 399 00:46:32 471
2723 Andrew Keary Male 356 MSEN 212 00:47:17 400 00:43:15 224