Showing 1 to 100 of 2692 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2986 Aaron Saxton Male 28 MSEN 24 UKFast 00:37:15 32 00:36:57 30
2173 Aaron Atkinson Male 448 MSEN 257 00:48:51 509 00:43:26 241
1244 Aaron Griffiths Male 655 MSEN 386 00:52:15 767 00:51:16 897
2594 Aaron Shread Male 1418 MSEN 793 01:14:40 2352 01:13:30 2441
352 Abi Sedwell Female 169 FSEN 81 00:54:03 944 00:53:31 1109
2017 Abi Neeld Female 261 FSEN 125 00:57:18 1207 00:53:54 1163
189 Abir Ali Male 512 M40-44 86 00:49:53 592 00:49:44 737
3140 Abraham Afeworki Male 8 MSEN 8 Wigan harriers 00:34:18 8 00:34:18 8
1361 Adam Dean Male 87 MSEN 56 00:40:17 92 00:40:12 105
1064 Adam Muir Male 210 MSEN 128 Chorlton Runners 00:44:19 237 00:42:13 176
1963 Adam Collins Male 334 MSEN 201 00:46:57 377 00:46:01 426
1021 Adam Hebden Male 433 MSEN 251 Lisas Salford Health & Wellbei 00:48:31 489 00:46:39 485
1583 Adam Broom Male 520 MSEN 304 00:50:02 601 00:46:10 439
1736 Adam Carney Male 586 MSEN 341 00:51:07 686 00:49:14 691
2861 Adam Miller Male 598 MSEN 347 00:51:19 700 00:50:40 832
2665 Adam Battersby Male 664 MSEN 393 00:52:20 780 00:49:59 762
3012 Adam Roberts Male 871 MSEN 515 00:55:45 1082 00:51:05 880
2978 Adam Cade Male 1021 MSEN 592 UKFast 00:58:45 1345 00:56:35 1434
3169 Adam Ashall-Kelly Male 1085 MSEN 622 00:59:57 1464 00:55:32 1314
2890 Adam Calderwood Male 1142 MSEN 649 COMMIT FITNESS Salford 01:01:16 1571 00:59:19 1705
778 Adam Morrell Male 1166 MSEN 665 01:01:57 1627 00:56:19 1399
632 Adam Gorski Male 1180 MSEN 672 01:02:14 1654 01:01:28 1871
2527 Adam Bruderer Male 1317 M45-49 164 01:06:46 1999 01:01:59 1907
3425 Adam Greenland Male 1414 MSEN 791 01:14:13 2340 01:08:43 2256
2879 Adele Snape Female 502 F35-39 97 01:02:47 1711 00:58:04 1569
1637 Adele Naisbitt Female 1125 FSEN 520 Tameside Huskies 01:28:51 2600 01:26:56 2616
728 Adele Williams Female 1163 F40-44 178 01:35:28 2646 01:31:38 2641
3413 Adrian Perryman Male 521 MSEN 305 00:50:02 602 00:48:48 667
8 Adrian Morley Male 878 MSEN 517 Salford Red Devils Rugby 00:55:50 1091 00:50:13 780
164 Adrian Calvert Male 886 M40-44 135 00:56:04 1105 00:51:48 948
2091 Adrian Leeming Male 1024 M45-49 121 Chorlton Runners 00:58:46 1348 00:55:23 1300
1745 Adrian Dewsbury Male 1077 MSEN 618 00:59:45 1446 00:53:51 1151
1545 Adrian Blake Male 1141 M55-59 52 Team BB 01:01:15 1570 00:59:33 1728
657 Agnieszka Borecka Female 81 FSEN 42 Swinton Running Club 00:49:56 594 00:49:35 725
2778 Agnieszka Pekala Female 144 F40-44 27 00:53:20 868 00:51:04 875
312 Aidan Raftery Male 66 M55-59 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:32 71 00:39:30 79
3016 Aidan Read Male 211 M40-44 38 Team Read 00:44:23 238 00:44:15 299
362 Aiden Moyles Male 104 MSEN 68 00:40:59 112 00:39:40 84
3407 Aiden Spencer Male 326 M40-44 55 Chorlton Runners 00:46:49 368 00:45:41 391
2394 Aiden Hardman Male 329 MSEN 199 00:46:51 372 00:46:11 440
3367 Aiden Bell Male 1425 MSEN 799 01:15:12 2376 01:11:24 2364
1700 Aimee Baines Female 91 FSEN 49 00:50:47 651 00:45:06 353
3352 Aimee Wormald Female 359 FSEN 167 Retrak - Team Uganda 00:59:36 1424 00:58:07 1574
3212 Ainsley Hawksworth Male 450 MSEN 259 00:48:52 511 00:46:36 479
2682 Aisha Ahmed Female 817 FSEN 381 Chorlton Runners 01:10:26 2187 01:05:58 2135
2979 Al Mackin Male 1186 MSEN 675 UKFast 01:02:20 1669 00:58:30 1612
661 Alan Miles Male 73 M65-69 1 00:39:46 78 00:39:42 85
1907 Alan Wood Male 213 M45-49 27 00:44:27 240 00:43:57 276
3363 Alan Snelson Male 229 M40-44 40 00:44:42 257 00:44:15 298
734 Alan Bates Male 591 M40-44 97 00:51:13 691 00:49:18 699
3400 Alan Farnworth Male 838 MSEN 498 00:55:10 1028 00:50:30 811
1604 Alan Cokayne Male 937 M40-44 142 00:57:07 1191 00:54:38 1226
3284 Alan Mcenteggart Male 988 M50-54 67 00:58:07 1283 00:53:53 1158
2024 Alan Tyms Male 1003 M55-59 45 00:58:25 1312 00:54:27 1210
409 Alan Henson Male 1225 M65-69 18 01:03:03 1747 00:58:20 1596
576 Alan Powell Male 1365 M55-59 71 01:09:30 2150 01:06:44 2178
914 Alan Walker Male 1413 MSEN 790 01:14:07 2334 01:10:28 2331
10 Alan Davis Male 1484 M60-64 48 Salford Ceremonial Mayors Litt 01:37:10 2648 01:35:44 2661
2335 Alan Pitman Male DNF M40-44 DNF Sale Harriers Manchester DNF DNF DNF DNF
1125 Alastair Pattrick Male 503 MSEN 295 00:49:46 583 00:47:38 565
3092 Alastair Fielding Male 881 MSEN 519 00:55:54 1096 00:54:00 1172
1068 Alastair Swindlehurst Male 986 MSEN 574 00:58:06 1281 00:55:12 1288
2182 Alastair Dewberry Male 1456 M45-49 182 Team Monkey 01:20:12 2509 01:14:36 2469
3319 Alba Iglesias Deu Female 376 FSEN 177 00:59:53 1457 00:54:55 1257
3461 Alcira Wych Female 78 F40-44 14 00:49:44 579 00:49:18 700
2434 Aleksandra Piekarska Female 346 FSEN 159 00:59:19 1398 00:53:39 1128
1939 Alesha Hancock Female 801 FSEN 373 01:09:59 2170 01:04:34 2086
2904 Alessia Marabicio Female 843 FSEN 393 ASHTONCHIRO 01:11:15 2225 01:06:28 2163
3160 Alex Orange Male 277 MSEN 168 00:45:51 314 00:45:47 402
1848 Alex Williams Male 338 M40-44 59 00:47:04 381 00:45:11 360
3271 Alex Brown Male 362 MSEN 216 Trove Foods 00:47:22 407 00:43:41 261
2855 Alex Booth Male 493 MSEN 287 00:49:36 567 00:48:05 602
926 Alex Thomas Male 773 MSEN 460 00:54:03 941 00:50:26 806
1738 Alex Mullarkey Male 1292 MSEN 735 01:04:59 1923 01:03:39 2019
3089 Alex Allen Male 1352 MSEN 759 01:08:47 2106 01:06:27 2162
1778 Alex Haralambous Female 984 FSEN 446 01:16:26 2422 01:13:08 2428
1896 Alex Fitzpatrick Female 1048 FSEN 470 01:19:38 2499 01:13:52 2448
1787 Alexa Besnard Female 76 FSEN 40 Chorlton Runners 00:49:42 575 00:48:30 641
764 Alexander Harrison Male 1133 MSEN 644 01:01:08 1556 00:56:27 1412
1429 Alexander Wilson Male 1185 MSEN 674 01:02:20 1668 00:57:28 1510
2232 Alexandra Tattersall Female 473 FSEN 222 01:02:10 1650 01:00:26 1808
1943 Ali Cakir Male 279 M45-49 37 00:45:54 316 00:44:25 306
2267 Ali Howes Male 303 MSEN 184 00:46:27 343 00:43:19 229
3456 Alice Gerlach Female 48 FSEN 26 00:47:25 412 00:47:03 518
2470 Alice Baverstock Female 102 F40-44 18 00:51:15 694 00:49:21 702
3285 Alice Parker Female 258 F35-39 53 00:57:10 1197 00:53:39 1129
828 Alice Newton Female 755 FSEN 352 01:08:48 2108 01:03:49 2037
2830 Alicia Mather Female 408 FSEN 190 01:00:47 1521 00:57:32 1522
1372 Alicia Eccleston Female 1113 FSEN 512 01:25:23 2582 01:21:20 2571
941 Alison Pritchard Female 114 FSEN 56 00:52:16 771 00:51:24 910
995 Alison Dale Female 147 F45-49 13 Bury AC 00:53:30 878 00:51:22 908
1240 Alison Zartarian Female 172 F40-44 32 00:54:19 963 00:53:34 1118
966 Alison Cocker Female 322 F35-39 60 00:58:41 1336 00:58:03 1567
759 Alison Fletcher Female 448 F40-44 77 01:01:42 1604 01:00:23 1803
1038 Alison Tattersall Female 686 F45-49 70 01:06:53 2008 01:01:16 1856
2582 Alison Toole Female 891 FSEN 405 Hyde Village Striders 01:12:55 2292 01:07:57 2228
3382 Alison Dixon Female 943 FSEN 427 01:14:59 2363 01:10:00 2318
698 Alison Lloyd Female 977 F50-54 58 01:16:14 2411 01:11:33 2365
1352 Alistair Shand Male 956 M50-54 62 Yorkshire Race Walking Club 00:57:31 1225 00:53:44 1139
3369 Alistair Beech Male 1214 MSEN 689 01:02:48 1718 00:59:00 1674