Showing 1 to 100 of 2692 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MSEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:03 1 00:30:03 1
3 Kirsty Longley Female 4 F40-44 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:36:42 27 00:36:42 28
5 John Spindler Male 675 M50-54 30 Chorlton Runners Salford City College 00:52:35 796 00:50:31 814
6 Robin Garrido Male 1491 M65-69 25 Salford Ceremonial Mayors Litt 01:46:43 2673 01:45:15 2673
8 Adrian Morley Male 878 MSEN 517 Salford Red Devils Rugby 00:55:50 1091 00:50:13 780
9 Claire Mccourt Female 1183 F55-59 39 Salford Ceremonial Mayors Litt 01:46:43 2674 01:45:13 2672
10 Alan Davis Male 1484 M60-64 48 Salford Ceremonial Mayors Litt 01:37:10 2648 01:35:44 2661
11 David Edwards Male 1088 M50-54 74 Prestwich AC 01:00:06 1472 00:55:48 1343
13 John Consterdine Male 1330 M55-59 68 01:07:31 2039 01:01:27 1870
14 George Blagden Male 1492 MSEN 829 BBC Radio Manchester Becky Wan 01:47:03 2676 01:42:09 2668
15 Iraitz Arrospide Male 4 MSEN 4 City of Sheffield and Dearne A 00:31:21 4 00:31:21 4
16 Geoff Beattie Male 558 M60-64 10 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:50:44 647 00:50:40 829
17 Daniel Clegg Male 647 MSEN 381 Sixt 00:52:04 757 00:48:29 640
18 David Browning Male 822 MSEN 490 Sixt 00:54:58 1007 00:51:22 906
20 Lisa Stone Female 985 F35-39 180 Lisas Salford Health & Wellbei 01:16:28 2423 01:14:11 2456
21 Becky Wilkins Female 125 F35-39 24 Salford City College 00:52:54 817 00:50:49 848
22 Tom Tasker Male 1263 M45-49 157 Lisas Salford Health & Wellbei 01:04:08 1844 00:58:56 1661
25 Kelly Ormesher Female 27 FSEN 17 UKFast 00:44:15 234 00:44:12 294
26 Jonathan Bowers Male 406 MSEN 239 UKFast 00:48:06 462 00:46:08 435
28 Charlotte Swindells Female 764 FSEN 354 UKFast 01:09:00 2122 01:06:14 2147
29 Sophie Houlston Female 519 FSEN 245 UKFast 01:03:01 1742 01:00:16 1796
33 Elizabeth Donovan Female 167 FSEN 79 UKFast 00:54:02 938 00:53:22 1096
39 Arlene Bulfin Female 372 FSEN 176 UKFast 00:59:50 1450 00:57:00 1466
40 Darren Taylor Male 1254 MSEN 709 UKFast 01:03:57 1826 00:58:10 1576
42 Leo Statham Male 613 M40-44 100 Urban Vision 00:51:39 720 00:50:43 834
43 Owen Walker Male 742 MSEN 443 UKFast 00:53:41 898 00:51:59 962
45 Angela Stevens Female 624 F50-54 30 01:04:47 1910 01:00:17 1799
46 Martin Yih Male 973 MSEN 569 UKFast 00:57:52 1257 00:55:49 1346
51 Daniel Ormesher Male 159 MSEN 100 UKFast 00:42:50 178 00:42:31 195
52 Diane Adams Female 849 FSEN 395 UKFast 01:11:19 2231 01:07:48 2223
54 Jack Larner Male 596 MSEN 346 UKFast 00:51:18 698 00:49:36 727
57 Harriot Benson-Garret Female 768 FSEN 356 UKFast 01:09:04 2127 01:06:19 2153
58 James Ryan Male 83 MSEN 53 UKFast 00:40:10 88 00:40:08 104
60 Phil Corker Male 1271 MSEN 722 01:04:24 1874 01:00:00 1768
61 Zachary Gander Male 320 MSEN 195 UKFast 00:46:40 361 00:45:45 397
65 Chris Marsh Male 790 MSEN 471 UKFast 00:54:18 961 00:50:27 807
66 Matt Walmsley Male 1176 M45-49 146 UKFast 01:02:09 1648 00:58:16 1584
69 Martin Blakey Male 630 MSEN 368 UKFast 00:51:54 738 00:50:59 861
70 Jaime Jenkinson Female 518 F45-49 47 Mossley AFC Running Club 01:02:59 1740 00:58:38 1626
71 Deborah Mills Female 643 FSEN 305 Mossley AFC Running Club 01:05:14 1937 01:00:53 1841
72 Nicola Steen Female 444 F35-39 86 Mossley AFC Running Club 01:01:37 1595 00:57:16 1494
73 Melanie Rowles Female 488 F45-49 44 Mossley AFC Running Club 01:02:25 1682 00:57:46 1540
75 Tom Mault Male 1412 MSEN 789 Team Haem 01:14:02 2332 01:08:05 2231
76 Paul Saarma Male 1490 M45-49 186 Team Haem 01:42:49 2668 01:36:52 2663
79 Rishayini Surendramohan Female 1179 F35-39 212 Team Haem 01:42:50 2669 01:36:53 2664
80 Paul Hinds Male 1437 MSEN 802 Team Haem 01:16:23 2418 01:10:21 2326
82 Shalina Meenowa Female 1019 FSEN 461 Team Haem 01:17:54 2463 01:16:40 2508
83 Gordon Brown Male 1119 M80+ 1 Liverpool Harriers AC 01:00:54 1536 01:00:37 1820
84 Jennifer Day Female 487 F40-44 86 Mossley AFC Running Club 01:02:25 1680 00:57:45 1539
85 Emma Tollefson Female 18 FSEN 12 Team Haem 00:42:28 161 00:42:05 173
86 James OConnor Male 78 M45-49 8 Salford Harriers & AC 00:40:05 83 00:39:54 93
87 Paul Taylor Male 1062 M60-64 27 Oldham and Royton Harriers & A 00:59:33 1417 00:57:17 1495
91 Russell Jones Male 670 MSEN 396 Bupa 00:52:29 788 00:47:18 545
92 Ste Ledsham Male 807 MSEN 483 Bupa 00:54:41 988 00:51:24 912
93 Jenny Ledsham Female 80 FSEN 41 Bupa 00:49:46 581 00:46:29 464
96 Peter Dowling-Lynch Male 1066 MSEN 613 Bupa 00:59:37 1425 00:54:21 1201
97 Nicholas Rogers Male 1072 MSEN 616 Bupa 00:59:40 1434 00:54:24 1207
99 Lee Chapman Male DNF MSEN DNF Bupa DNF DNF DNF DNF
100 Paul Farugia Male 407 MSEN 240 Bupa 00:48:07 463 00:44:50 335
101 David Fort Male 72 M40-44 12 Trawden AC 00:39:42 77 00:39:39 83
102 Rachael Horrocks Female 277 F40-44 45 Hyde Village Striders 00:57:39 1237 00:56:09 1379
103 Andrew Horrocks Male 877 M45-49 102 00:55:48 1089 00:53:53 1159
104 Kathleen Sides Female 179 F45-49 19 00:54:33 981 00:52:21 989
105 Jonathan Sides Male 331 M45-49 41 Swinton Running Club 00:46:53 374 00:44:38 321
107 Mike Stirrup Male 310 M40-44 53 00:46:33 350 00:45:51 410
108 Sean Oakley Male 1404 MSEN 786 01:13:22 2308 01:09:31 2298
109 Lesley Grieve Female 663 F60-64 6 01:05:52 1970 01:01:27 1869
110 Isla Crawford Female 521 FSEN 246 Salford City College 01:03:02 1744 00:58:45 1643
111 Cheryl Honeybourne Female 648 F40-44 106 01:05:23 1943 01:00:50 1836
112 Mark OKeefe Male 258 M40-44 44 00:45:27 293 00:44:42 327
113 Rachel Calderwood Female 690 F40-44 115 01:07:02 2013 01:05:27 2109
117 Graham Whiley Male 1342 M55-59 69 01:08:15 2073 01:07:55 2227
118 Kelly Barnett Female 374 F35-39 70 00:59:51 1453 00:54:44 1236
119 Michael Hollinshead Male 1399 MSEN 782 01:12:53 2287 01:09:24 2291
120 Tracey Brereton Female 386 F40-44 66 01:00:13 1481 00:55:40 1326
121 Jan Mcintyre Female 972 F50-54 56 01:16:08 2401 01:14:49 2476
123 Chris Cooke Male 917 M55-59 39 00:56:44 1162 00:55:51 1352
125 Deborah Maunders Female 209 F45-49 24 00:55:39 1069 00:50:32 815
126 Rick Mills Male 1303 M40-44 182 01:05:41 1961 01:02:42 1953
127 Ross Mcnair Male 212 MSEN 129 00:44:25 239 00:44:07 287
128 Dean Mcnair Male 274 MSEN 167 00:45:49 311 00:45:29 379
129 Maurice Smith Male 357 M65-69 7 00:47:17 401 00:46:47 496
130 Brett Spivey Male 289 MSEN 175 00:46:10 328 00:44:12 295
131 Matthew Ward Male 1070 M40-44 160 Winston runners 00:59:39 1430 00:55:56 1357
134 Paul ORourke Male 737 MSEN 440 00:53:37 887 00:52:23 995
136 Simon Greenhalgh Male 88 M40-44 15 00:40:18 93 00:39:58 96
138 Andy Haney Male 38 M40-44 5 00:38:08 42 00:38:05 45
140 Amanda Layne Female 105 F45-49 9 00:51:34 714 00:51:16 898
141 Stephen Layne Male 447 M45-49 58 00:48:51 508 00:48:34 644
142 Claire Ainsworth Female 522 FSEN 247 01:03:03 1746 00:58:38 1625
144 Simon Hope Male 292 MSEN 178 00:46:10 331 00:45:40 386
145 Greg Carr Male 174 MSEN 109 00:43:18 195 00:42:47 205
146 Penny Power Female 831 F40-44 135 01:10:54 2206 0
148 Frankie Yan Male 415 MSEN 245 00:48:16 471 00:47:51 579
149 Liam Mellon Male 534 MSEN 310 00:50:26 620 00:50:00 764
150 Andrew Young Male 1351 M45-49 166 01:08:46 2105 01:04:17 2072
151 Graham Wilkins Male 1223 M45-49 153 01:03:00 1741 01:02:20 1926
152 Angela Wilkins Female 906 F40-44 151 01:13:29 2312 01:12:49 2419
155 Mark Saunders Male 1388 M40-44 196 01:12:11 2261 01:06:38 2173
156 Christopher Kidd Male 899 MSEN 528 00:56:27 1128 00:54:40 1229