Showing 1 to 100 of 314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:13:43 1 00:28:27 1 00:27:50 1
1 Mark Dunham Male 2 MOPEN 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:13:48 2 00:29:32 2 00:28:58 2
125 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:14 3 00:31:23 3 00:31:21 3
216 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:31 4 00:31:55 4 00:31:55 4
103 Matthew Johnston Male 5 MOPEN 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:15:57 6 00:32:05 5 00:32:05 5
305 Alan Kennedy Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:16:12 7 00:32:33 6 00:32:32 7
19 Steven Kelly Male 7 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:16:13 9 00:32:40 7 00:32:21 6
129 Andrew Harrold Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:16:17 10 00:32:59 8 00:32:45 8
3 Mike Metcalfe Male 9 MOPEN 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:15:36 5 00:33:23 9 00:33:23 9
338 Eric Ranson Male 10 MV45 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:16:23 11 00:33:37 10 00:33:36 10
329 Matt Goodwin Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:16:12 8 00:33:38 11 00:33:37 11
354 Sean Britton Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:16:55 13 00:34:18 12 00:34:18 12
74 Stuart Johnson Male 13 MOPEN 12 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:16:50 12 00:34:29 13 00:34:26 13
199 Steve Spencer Male 14 MV40 1 00:17:03 15 00:34:35 14 00:34:31 14
357 Mark Dunn Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:17:26 18 00:35:06 15 00:34:58 15
41 Wayne Lowe Male 16 MV40 2 00:17:27 19 00:35:15 16 00:35:11 18
89 Kevin Smith Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:17:27 20 00:35:17 17 00:35:10 17
186 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:17:34 22 00:35:20 18 00:35:19 20
240 Ivar Egge Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:17:48 28 00:35:28 19 00:35:07 16
281 Alan Sanderson Male 19 MOPEN 16 LIVERPOOL RC 00:17:24 16 00:35:28 20 00:35:16 19
180 Ben Darby Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:17:34 23 00:35:28 21 00:35:27 22
324 John Holmes Male 21 MOPEN 18 00:16:56 14 00:35:31 22 00:35:21 21
171 Ryan Hill Male 22 MOPEN 19 NEWBURY AC 00:17:35 24 00:35:33 23 00:35:32 23
212 John Evans Male 23 MOPEN 20 00:17:33 21 00:35:50 24 00:35:50 25
42 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:17:49 29 00:36:03 25 00:36:01 26
272 Hari Sholinghur Male 24 MOPEN 21 LYMM RUNNERS 00:17:58 34 00:36:11 26 00:36:08 28
353 Chris Foster Male 25 MOPEN 22 00:17:43 26 00:36:13 27 00:35:47 24
110 Carl Pratt Male 26 MOPEN 23 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:17:55 32 00:36:17 28 00:36:07 27
92 John Leaver Male 27 MV50 1 00:17:53 30 00:36:23 29 00:36:18 29
105 Julian Tegg Male 28 MV45 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:18:07 37 00:36:25 30 00:36:20 30
301 Alexander Bentley Male 29 MOPEN 24 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:17:47 27 00:36:29 31 00:36:26 32
288 Ian Rivers Male 30 MV45 3 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:06 36 00:36:33 32 00:36:29 33
351 George Obrien Male 31 MOPEN 25 00:17:58 35 00:36:37 33 00:36:32 34
316 Mark Carruthers Male 32 MV40 3 00:18:25 41 00:36:39 34 00:36:34 35
328 Alex Irvin Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:17:54 31 00:36:44 35 00:36:21 31
246 Lee Moore Male 34 MOPEN 27 00:17:26 17 00:36:45 36 00:36:43 38
38 Matt Helme Male 35 MV55 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:10 39 00:36:45 37 00:36:41 36
254 Colin Dickman Male 36 MV45 4 00:18:27 42 00:37:03 38 00:36:42 37
198 Iain Thompson Male 37 MV45 5 00:17:58 33 00:37:04 39 00:37:01 39
248 Mark Lennon Male 38 MOPEN 28 00:18:36 46 00:37:07 40 00:37:02 40
6 Tony Craig Male 39 MV45 6 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:10 38 00:37:15 41 00:37:12 44
222 Oliver Hunt Male 40 MOPEN 29 WALLASEY AC 00:17:41 25 00:37:16 42 00:37:05 42
172 William Wignall Male 41 MV50 2 00:18:42 48 00:37:17 43 00:37:04 41
191 Keith Mahon Male 42 MV50 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:18:16 40 00:37:21 44 00:37:12 43
226 Jen Adams Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:18:46 49 00:37:30 45 00:37:29 45
347 Martin Hirrell Male 43 MV50 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:28 43 00:37:39 46 00:37:36 50
168 Dave Ward Male 44 MV50 5 00:18:51 52 00:37:43 47 00:37:40 51
64 John Ineson Male 45 MV45 7 00:18:34 45 00:37:44 48 00:37:35 48
219 Barry Rimmer Male 46 MV55 2 00:18:39 47 00:37:45 49 00:37:30 47
234 James Smith Male 47 MOPEN 30 00:18:54 55 00:37:47 50 00:37:45 52
7 Stuart Harrison Male 48 MOPEN 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:32 44 00:37:50 51 00:37:35 49
255 Sean Dyer Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:19:18 70 00:37:56 52 00:37:29 46
95 Paul Reszczynski Male 50 MOPEN 33 00:19:03 58 00:37:59 53 00:37:48 53
211 Lauren Wilson Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:19:07 63 00:38:21 54 00:38:19 55
359 Alan Mellor Male 51 MOPEN 34 00:19:06 62 00:38:31 55 00:38:26 56
24 Stephen Firth Male 52 MV40 4 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:02 57 00:38:33 56 00:38:13 54
112 Nick Tan Male 53 MV40 5 00:18:50 50 00:38:35 57 00:38:27 57
355 George Mccann Male 54 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:53 54 00:38:52 58 00:38:40 59
250 Jason Williams Male 55 MV45 9 00:19:05 60 00:38:53 59 00:38:32 58
156 Mark Nicolson Male 56 MOPEN 35 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:19:04 59 00:38:56 60 00:38:52 62
318 Danny Hughes Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:19:08 66 00:39:01 61 00:38:57 63
80 Ian Raymond Male 58 MV45 10 00:19:01 56 00:39:01 62 00:38:58 64
249 Steve Mchugh Male 59 MV45 11 00:19:05 61 00:39:09 63 00:38:47 61
237 Les Kennedy Male 60 MV45 12 00:20:41 110 00:39:14 64 00:38:44 60
260 James Roberts Male 61 MOPEN 37 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:07 64 00:39:16 65 00:39:09 67
317 Neil Bradley Male 62 MOPEN 38 00:18:50 51 00:39:19 66 00:39:16 70
333 John Sloan Male 63 MV40 6 00:19:11 68 00:39:21 67 00:39:09 68
220 Matt Jackson Male 64 MOPEN 39 00:19:36 77 00:39:25 68 00:39:00 65
275 Hayley Wilkinson Female 5 FOPEN 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:53 53 00:39:25 69 00:39:12 69
116 Paul Mcard Male 65 MV50 6 00:19:10 67 00:39:28 70 00:39:19 72
330 Jo Irvin Female 6 FV35 2 00:19:27 73 00:39:30 71 00:39:07 66
349 Kenny Worrall Male 66 MV40 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:47 80 00:39:35 72 00:39:22 73
138 Mark Bates Male 67 MV45 13 00:19:53 87 00:39:37 73 00:39:17 71
5 Sarah Richards Female 7 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:21 72 00:39:38 74 00:39:35 74
294 Steven Macdonald Male 68 MV40 8 00:19:07 65 00:39:49 75 00:39:42 77
320 Nadine Weeks Female 8 FV35 4 00:19:42 79 00:39:50 76 00:39:41 76
265 Steve Ruane Male 69 MV45 14 00:19:12 69 00:39:52 77 00:39:35 75
63 Richard Saunders Male 70 MV55 3 WALLASEY AC 00:19:54 88 00:40:00 78 00:39:51 78
176 Eric Gibson Male 71 MV50 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:19:49 82 00:40:04 79 00:39:58 79
94 Adam Gallimore Male 72 MV45 15 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:19:52 85 00:40:09 80 00:40:02 80
308 Graham Dowling Male 73 MV45 16 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:20:00 90 00:40:13 81 00:40:03 81
278 Alison Macdonald Female 9 FV50 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:19:19 71 00:40:14 82 00:40:09 83
35 Roy Morris Male 74 MV50 8 00:19:28 74 00:40:17 83 00:40:12 85
157 Mark Wilmshurst Male 75 MV50 9 00:19:48 81 00:40:18 84 00:40:06 82
334 Martin Lally Male 76 MOPEN 40 00:19:36 76 00:40:20 85 00:40:13 86
243 David Moran Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:19:37 78 00:40:30 86 00:40:16 87
195 Nathalie Bradford Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:20:19 95 00:40:32 87 00:40:26 90
66 Peter Smith Male 78 MV40 9 00:19:53 86 00:40:33 88 00:40:09 84
205 Craig Tessyman Male 79 MOPEN 42 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:20:41 111 00:40:42 89 00:40:21 89
115 Darren Shillington Male 80 MV45 17 00:20:32 104 00:40:43 90 00:40:37 92
258 Graham Knowles Male 81 MV45 18 00:20:15 93 00:40:49 91 00:40:17 88
271 Paul Mcgregor Male 82 MV50 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:40 109 00:40:54 92 00:40:51 95
251 James Mchugh Male 83 MV50 11 00:20:37 107 00:40:57 93 00:40:55 97
124 Paul Murphy Male 84 MV40 10 00:19:51 84 00:41:00 94 00:40:53 96
139 Shawn Imeson Male 85 MOPEN 43 PICKERING RC 00:20:31 103 00:41:01 95 00:40:46 94
257 Ryan Murphy Male 86 MOPEN 44 00:20:17 94 00:41:07 96 00:40:35 91
45 Tom Forshaw Male 87 MV45 19 00:20:01 91 00:41:09 97 00:40:59 98
319 Richard Zacharias Male 88 MOPEN 45 00:20:43 112 00:41:10 98 00:40:37 93
178 Karl Bunnell Male 89 MOPEN 46 WALLASEY AC 00:19:31 75 00:41:13 99 00:41:04 99
203 Carol Bedwell Female 11 FV50 2 00:20:33 105 00:41:15 100 00:41:09 101