Showing 101 to 200 of 314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
188 Ed Beattie Male 90 MV45 20 00:20:04 92 00:41:18 101 00:41:08 100
17 Ian Croker Male 91 MOPEN 47 00:19:50 83 00:41:20 102 00:41:11 102
111 Liz Danson Female 12 FV60 1 00:20:22 96 00:41:23 103 00:41:21 104
262 Rachel Rongong Female 13 FV45 1 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:20:28 100 00:41:26 104 00:41:12 103
26 John Bassett Male 92 MV50 12 WALLASEY AC 00:20:36 106 00:41:37 105 00:41:29 105
326 David Manuel Male 93 MV40 11 MALDWYN H 00:20:52 115 00:41:42 106 00:41:32 106
322 Ifan Jones Male 94 MV50 13 MALDWYN H 00:20:53 117 00:41:46 107 00:41:36 107
137 Kate Wozniak Female 14 FOPEN 6 00:20:31 102 00:41:57 108 00:41:51 108
4 Tracy Pennington Female 15 FV50 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:27 99 00:42:02 109 00:41:56 111
96 James Roberts Male 95 MV55 4 00:20:38 108 00:42:07 110 00:42:05 116
22 Jan Watts Female 16 FV40 1 00:21:02 123 00:42:10 111 00:41:58 112
21 Paul Watts Male 96 MV40 12 00:21:02 122 00:42:11 112 00:41:58 113
8 Chris Wills Male 97 MOPEN 48 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:22 97 00:42:11 113 00:41:52 110
33 Ultan Mulhern Male 98 MV45 21 00:20:25 98 00:42:14 114 00:41:51 109
158 Roger Allkins Male 99 MV50 14 00:20:46 114 00:42:17 115 00:42:07 117
189 Robbie Davies Male 100 MV40 13 00:20:30 101 00:42:18 116 00:42:03 114
206 Garry Henderson Male 101 MV45 22 00:21:04 126 00:42:18 117 00:42:04 115
290 Louise Powney Female 17 FV40 2 00:20:58 121 00:42:26 118 00:42:15 118
117 Sharon Lamont Female 18 FV50 4 WALLASEY AC 00:20:54 118 00:42:32 119 00:42:23 119
135 Ivan Pitman Male 102 MV45 23 00:21:12 136 00:42:35 120 00:42:27 124
345 Abir Ali Male 103 MV40 14 00:20:55 119 00:42:35 121 00:42:25 121
49 Darren Seeney Male 104 MV50 15 00:19:56 89 00:42:38 122 00:42:23 120
149 Martin Hunt Male 105 MV50 16 00:20:52 116 00:42:39 123 00:42:28 125
25 Rosemary Rogers Female 19 FV65 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:44 113 00:42:43 124 00:42:40 126
131 Jenny Mann Female 20 FV40 3 00:21:06 129 00:42:48 125 00:42:27 122
130 Kevin Channell Male 106 MV40 15 00:21:07 131 00:42:49 126 00:42:27 123
350 Tony Green Male 107 MV55 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:15 137 00:42:52 127 00:42:48 127
144 Carl Lander Male 108 MOPEN 49 00:21:07 130 00:42:53 128 00:42:49 128
61 Rachel Saunders Female 21 FV50 5 WALLASEY AC 00:21:11 134 00:43:00 129 00:42:51 129
224 Andy Simpson Male 109 MV45 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:57 153 00:43:04 130 00:42:56 130
187 Mandy Mcgonigle Female 22 FV50 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:21:12 135 00:43:08 131 00:43:02 132
122 Clare Wright Female 23 FV40 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:21:03 125 00:43:11 132 00:42:58 131
106 Angela Tegg Female 24 FV40 5 00:21:16 138 00:43:14 133 00:43:07 133
148 Bhavna Mistry Female 25 FV45 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:21:08 132 00:43:21 134 00:43:14 135
217 Sharon Bullock Female 26 FV40 6 KENDAL AAC 00:21:02 124 00:43:30 135 00:43:17 138
13 Peter Berry Male 110 MOPEN 50 00:21:04 127 00:43:35 136 00:43:24 140
269 Stephen Loftus Male 111 MV50 17 00:21:05 128 00:43:37 137 00:43:26 142
133 Eleanor Roberts Female 27 FV45 3 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:21:46 145 00:43:37 138 00:43:16 137
235 Anna Gray Female 28 FOPEN 7 00:22:04 157 00:43:37 139 00:43:09 134
346 Nick Eaton Male 112 MV40 16 00:21:53 151 00:43:39 140 00:43:20 139
43 Michael Bailey Male 113 MV40 17 00:21:10 133 00:43:40 141 00:43:36 145
29 Anne Fleming Female 29 FV45 4 00:22:07 158 00:43:41 142 00:43:15 136
280 Hayley Fairclough Female 30 FOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:22:09 160 00:43:48 143 00:43:32 143
60 Hayley Macgugan Female 31 FV35 5 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:20:55 120 00:43:49 144 00:43:26 141
282 Dawn Fairclough Female 32 FV35 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:22:08 159 00:43:50 145 00:43:34 144
118 Sarah Jackson Female 33 FV35 7 00:21:48 146 00:43:54 146 00:43:39 146
229 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 34 FV40 7 00:21:40 141 00:44:02 147 00:43:44 147
175 David Evans Male 114 MV50 18 00:22:21 166 00:44:03 148 00:43:45 148
309 Janet Frost Female 35 FV50 7 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:36 179 00:44:17 149 00:44:01 151
119 Debbie Jones Female 36 FV40 8 00:21:42 142 00:44:23 150 00:44:00 150
120 Michael Jones Male 115 MV50 19 00:21:43 143 00:44:23 151 00:44:01 152
264 Keith Marsden Male 116 MV55 6 WALLASEY AC 00:21:58 154 00:44:25 152 00:44:16 159
201 Neil Maddocks Male 117 MV40 18 00:22:12 161 00:44:26 153 00:44:12 155
344 William Robinson Male 118 MOPEN 51 00:23:08 190 00:44:27 154 00:43:57 149
151 Robert Hillock Male 119 MOPEN 52 00:22:14 163 00:44:28 155 00:44:05 153
31 Liz Mcphail Female 37 FV35 8 00:21:38 140 00:44:32 156 00:44:23 162
73 John Smith Male 120 MV40 19 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:22:03 156 00:44:33 157 00:44:12 156
23 John Courtney Male 121 MV40 20 00:21:59 155 00:44:35 158 00:44:13 157
70 Joanne Moyers Female 38 FV40 9 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:21:49 147 00:44:36 159 00:44:11 154
146 Michael Morton Male 122 MV45 25 00:21:51 149 00:44:41 160 00:44:21 161
239 Danny Lawson Male 123 MOPEN 53 00:23:12 191 00:44:42 161 00:44:15 158
46 Rachel Rick Female 39 FV55 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:55 152 00:44:51 162 00:44:19 160
164 Christine Salter Female 40 FV35 9 00:22:26 175 00:44:51 163 00:44:37 164
100 Maria Jones Female 41 FV35 10 00:22:22 169 00:45:00 164 00:44:34 163
40 Jane Nicholson Female 42 FV50 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:50 148 00:45:02 165 00:44:47 168
51 Derek Ralphs Male 124 MV50 20 00:21:25 139 00:45:04 166 00:44:45 167
161 Richard Clark Male 125 MV40 21 00:22:22 168 00:45:09 167 00:44:41 165
196 Corinne Jones Female 43 FV45 5 00:23:24 198 00:45:10 168 00:44:45 166
9 Jodie Richardson Female 44 FV35 11 00:22:14 162 00:45:17 169 00:45:15 171
56 Phil Orourke Male 126 MV50 21 LIVERPOOL RC 00:22:18 165 00:45:19 170 00:45:02 169
223 Michael Pridgeon Male 127 MOPEN 54 00:21:52 150 00:45:28 171 00:45:21 174
140 Adam Mcglory Male 128 MOPEN 55 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:23 170 00:45:30 172 00:45:16 172
341 Alan Twigg Male 129 MV50 22 00:22:21 167 00:45:33 173 00:45:07 170
153 Tom Bradley Male 130 MOPEN 56 00:22:51 182 00:45:35 174 00:45:22 175
337 Robin Johnson Male 131 MV45 26 00:23:12 192 00:45:47 175 00:45:20 173
325 Tania Sparks Female 45 FOPEN 9 00:22:58 184 00:45:48 176 00:45:30 176
150 Dawn Hunt Female 46 FV45 6 00:22:24 171 00:45:52 177 00:45:41 177
107 Peter Brunt Male 132 MV50 23 WALLASEY AC 00:22:26 172 00:46:02 178 00:45:54 178
263 Louise Marsden Female 47 FOPEN 10 WALLASEY AC 00:22:28 176 00:46:06 179 00:45:57 179
193 Uyai Ikpatt Female 48 FV35 12 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:23:18 195 00:46:11 180 00:45:58 180
141 Robert Davies Male 133 MOPEN 57 00:22:33 178 00:46:13 181 00:46:05 181
182 Colin Briody Male 134 MV40 22 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:22:31 177 00:46:16 182 0
202 Jason Cruz Male 135 MV45 27 00:22:17 164 00:46:32 183 00:46:18 184
313 Andy Craige Male 136 MOPEN 58 00:23:56 212 00:46:37 184 00:46:24 185
44 David Obrien Male 137 MOPEN 59 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:21:44 144 00:46:44 185 00:46:31 186
30 Matthew Harvey Male 138 MOPEN 60 00:23:07 189 00:46:46 186 00:46:17 182
123 Lesley Finnih Female 49 FV35 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:59 185 00:46:49 187 00:46:17 183
214 David Hebden Male 139 MV40 23 00:23:02 186 00:46:51 188 00:46:41 191
307 Paul Mcmillan Male 140 MV40 24 00:22:51 183 00:46:53 189 00:46:39 188
312 Sarah Rogan Female 50 FV35 14 00:23:05 188 00:46:53 190 00:46:48 193
155 Sarah Shirley Female 51 FV35 15 00:23:17 194 00:46:59 191 00:46:39 189
166 Sarah Rylance Female 52 FV35 16 00:23:17 193 00:47:00 192 00:46:39 190
98 Eamonn Brady Male 141 MV45 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:26 173 00:47:03 193 00:46:50 195
163 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 53 FV35 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:26 174 00:47:04 194 00:46:50 194
253 Yoichi Sawada Male 142 MV55 7 00:23:50 208 00:47:06 195 00:46:43 192
339 Paula Hart Female 54 FV35 18 00:22:46 180 00:47:06 196 00:46:38 187
34 Stephanie Roberts Female 55 FV35 19 00:23:23 197 00:47:19 197 00:46:53 196
47 Paula Hartharn-Evans Female 56 FV45 7 00:23:24 199 00:47:20 198 00:46:54 197
179 Marcus Darby Male 143 MV40 25 00:23:31 200 00:47:28 199 00:47:08 198
311 Peter Bruce Male 144 MV50 24 00:22:46 181 00:47:32 200 00:47:15 199