Showing 201 to 300 of 314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
358 Audrey Stocker Female 57 FV35 20 00:23:42 204 00:47:40 201 00:47:22 201
165 Helen Howard Female 58 FV45 8 00:23:49 207 00:47:42 202 00:47:16 200
39 Steve Edwards Male 145 MV45 29 00:23:04 187 00:47:50 203 00:47:49 204
287 Julia Shuker Female 59 FV40 10 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:25:05 239 00:48:01 204 00:47:34 202
215 Chris Cookson Male 146 MOPEN 61 00:24:07 216 00:48:08 205 00:47:39 203
50 Stuart Blackburn Male 147 MV50 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:49 206 00:48:17 206 00:48:05 207
343 Paul Rylance Male 148 MV65 1 00:24:31 234 00:48:26 207 00:47:55 205
200 Susanne Brierley Female 60 FV45 9 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:23:57 213 00:48:27 208 00:48:06 208
59 Matthew Rose Male 149 MV40 26 00:23:37 203 00:48:29 209 00:47:57 206
68 Denise Garrigan Female 61 FV35 21 KIRKBY MILERS 00:23:37 202 00:48:32 210 00:48:24 217
360 Jess Garrigan Male 150 MOPEN 62 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:36 201 00:48:33 211 00:48:24 218
121 Hayley Mcnicholas Female 62 FOPEN 11 WALLASEY AC 00:24:03 214 00:48:38 212 00:48:09 210
302 Clare Ocallaghan Female 63 FOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:24:30 231 00:48:40 213 00:48:08 209
352 Carolyn Brennan Female 64 FV40 11 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:10 219 00:48:40 214 00:48:13 212
304 Hannah Ofarrell Female 65 FOPEN 13 00:24:10 220 00:48:41 215 00:48:18 215
310 Trish Monks Female 66 FV45 10 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:24:09 218 00:48:42 216 00:48:15 214
356 Heather Goadsby Female 67 FV50 9 00:24:05 215 00:48:42 217 00:48:37 222
244 Steven Bennison Male 151 MV50 26 00:24:27 229 00:48:46 218 00:48:12 211
303 Paul Ocallaghan Male 152 MOPEN 63 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:24:30 230 00:48:46 219 00:48:14 213
170 Sally Bromilow Female 68 FV40 12 00:24:23 226 00:48:48 220 00:48:26 219
27 Danika Leahey Female 69 FOPEN 14 00:23:53 210 00:48:50 221 00:48:42 223
209 Alan Barton Male 153 MV40 27 00:24:13 223 00:48:59 222 00:48:21 216
218 Felicity Molloy Female 70 FOPEN 15 00:23:22 196 00:49:00 223 00:48:29 220
16 Sarah Matthews Female 71 FV35 22 00:25:30 252 00:49:11 224 00:48:35 221
225 Wayne Hutton Male 154 MV40 28 00:23:50 209 00:49:18 225 00:48:45 224
75 Phil Raymond Male 155 MOPEN 64 LIVERPOOL RC 00:24:22 225 00:49:21 226 00:49:03 226
230 Elizabeth Davies Female 72 FOPEN 16 00:24:17 224 00:49:29 227 00:48:58 225
53 Ellie Ireland Female 73 FV35 23 00:24:13 222 00:49:36 228 00:49:15 229
270 Sian Kilty Female 74 FOPEN 17 00:24:30 233 00:49:39 229 00:49:14 228
252 Monique Nolan Female 75 FV40 13 00:25:03 238 00:49:39 230 00:49:08 227
327 Jan Shanahan Female 76 FV50 10 MALDWYN H 00:25:16 245 00:49:44 231 00:49:20 230
221 Alan Whitehead Male 156 MV40 29 00:25:07 241 00:49:56 232 00:49:21 231
55 Jodie Kirwan Female 77 FV35 24 00:24:12 221 00:49:59 233 00:49:39 232
32 Sara Morris Female 78 FV45 11 00:25:46 254 00:50:31 234 00:50:17 235
277 Steven Roden Male 157 MV45 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:25:07 240 00:50:36 235 00:50:21 239
332 Claire Glavin Female 79 FV40 14 00:25:55 258 00:50:37 236 00:50:18 237
36 Paul Barrett Male 158 MV40 30 00:24:43 236 00:50:38 237 00:50:18 236
88 Catherine Mcelhinney Female 80 FV45 12 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:24:51 237 00:50:38 238 00:50:08 233
174 Sarah Brumfitt Female 81 FV40 15 00:23:56 211 00:50:41 239 00:50:30 243
261 Cheryl Chaffe Female 82 FV45 13 00:25:56 261 00:50:42 240 00:50:25 241
99 Ashley Newnham Male 159 MOPEN 65 00:24:09 217 00:50:44 241 00:50:19 238
127 Tracey Baxter Female 83 FV40 16 00:25:30 251 00:50:45 242 00:50:12 234
228 Barry Hopper Male 160 MV70 1 00:25:12 242 00:50:46 243 00:50:25 240
11 Erica Dillon Female 84 FV35 25 00:25:48 256 00:50:49 244 00:50:34 244
93 Nicola Donnelly Female 85 FV35 26 00:25:13 243 00:50:50 245 00:50:43 246
279 Cathy Hughes Female 86 FV55 2 00:25:38 253 00:50:52 246 00:50:29 242
276 Tracii Obrien Female 87 FV50 11 00:24:33 235 00:50:55 247 00:50:38 245
314 Andrea Woodside Female 88 FV35 27 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:17 246 00:51:02 248 00:50:44 247
91 Catherine Doyle Female 89 FV35 28 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:25:19 247 00:51:07 249 00:50:48 248
69 Adele Gold Female 90 FV40 17 KIRKBY MILERS 00:25:20 248 00:51:08 250 00:50:48 249
233 Helen Eaton Female 91 FV40 18 00:25:26 249 00:51:11 251 00:50:51 250
238 Chris Ratcliff Female 92 FV45 14 00:25:47 255 00:51:17 252 00:51:04 253
348 Andrew Hirrell Male 161 MOPEN 66 00:26:18 264 00:51:22 253 00:50:56 252
268 Wendy Scarbrough Female 93 FV50 12 00:26:31 265 00:51:23 254 00:50:53 251
323 Diane Jones Female 94 FV45 15 MALDWYN H 00:25:55 259 00:51:30 255 00:51:06 254
340 Tony Riley Male 162 MOPEN 67 LIVERPOOL RC 00:25:55 260 00:51:38 256 00:51:06 255
82 Ian Jones Male 163 MOPEN 68 00:23:47 205 00:51:55 257 00:51:40 256
194 Patricia Wyke Female 95 FV55 3 00:25:55 257 00:52:12 258 00:51:49 257
213 Mary Conway Female 96 FV55 4 RED ROSE RRC 00:27:37 280 00:52:21 259 00:51:49 258
159 Caroline Allkins Female 97 FV40 19 00:25:27 250 00:52:32 260 00:52:22 260
232 Barbara Kelly Female 98 FV45 16 00:26:41 269 00:52:54 261 00:52:22 259
296 Laura Roach Female 99 FOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL RC 00:24:27 228 00:53:21 262 00:53:04 261
284 Iisa Mercer Female 100 FOPEN 19 LIVERPOOL RC 00:24:26 227 00:53:21 263 00:53:04 262
285 Ian Flynn Male 164 MOPEN 69 LIVERPOOL RC 00:24:30 232 00:53:22 264 00:53:05 263
331 Wendy Jones Female 101 FV45 17 00:26:43 273 00:53:44 265 00:53:14 264
152 Joanne Gallagher Female 102 FV40 20 00:26:43 272 00:53:45 266 00:53:14 265
185 Zara Wylie Female 103 FOPEN 20 00:26:54 277 00:53:55 267 00:53:36 266
28 Jay Smith Female 104 FV35 29 LIVERPOOL RC 00:26:05 262 00:53:59 268 00:53:40 267
48 Jacqueline Seeney Female 105 FV50 13 00:26:05 263 00:54:00 269 00:53:41 269
12 Alison Butler Female 106 FV35 30 00:26:39 267 00:54:12 270 00:53:44 270
90 Rachel Griffiths Female 107 FV45 18 00:26:42 271 00:54:12 271 00:53:41 268
84 Suzanne Peuker Female 108 FV35 31 00:26:41 270 00:54:12 272 00:53:46 272
97 Julie Hood Female 109 FV45 19 00:26:34 266 00:54:13 273 00:53:46 271
109 Andrew Harvey Male 165 MOPEN 70 00:26:40 268 00:54:16 274 00:53:47 273
136 Francesco Paolo Dascanio Male 166 MOPEN 71 00:25:14 244 00:54:22 275 00:53:48 274
79 Louise Mulhern Female 110 FV45 20 00:26:52 275 00:54:24 276 00:54:01 275
87 Patricia Wright Female 111 FV65 2 00:26:53 276 00:55:12 277 00:54:47 276
83 Yasmin Daws Female 112 FOPEN 21 00:28:18 286 00:55:23 278 00:55:20 277
266 Keith Rotheram Male 167 MV55 8 00:26:44 274 00:55:45 279 00:55:29 278
126 Matt Green Male 168 MOPEN 72 00:27:23 278 00:55:47 280 00:55:30 279
204 James Battersby Male 169 MV45 31 00:27:55 283 00:56:05 281 00:55:40 280
245 Steph Battersby Female 113 FV40 21 00:27:56 284 00:56:06 282 00:55:41 281
247 Dave Owens Male 170 MV60 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:27:53 282 00:56:42 283 00:56:17 282
210 Kanni Karya Female 114 FV40 22 00:27:49 281 00:57:10 284 00:56:53 283
236 Hannah Wood Female 115 FV40 23 RUNNING 4 WOMEN CLUB 00:28:46 287 00:58:35 285 00:58:16 284
256 Jane Edwards Female 116 FV35 32 00:28:46 288 00:58:36 286 00:58:18 285
207 Sara Rioux Female 117 FV40 24 00:28:50 289 00:58:36 287 00:58:18 286
142 Catherine Winstanley Female 118 FOPEN 22 00:28:57 290 00:58:53 288 00:58:28 287
192 Rita Mistry Female 119 FV40 25 LITTLEWOODS LEGGERS 00:29:30 292 00:59:13 289 00:58:42 288
259 Sandra Freeman Female 120 FV50 14 00:27:29 279 00:59:14 290 00:58:49 289
342 Michelle Brown-Crowther Female 121 FV45 21 00:29:29 291 00:59:30 291 00:58:58 290
291 Alix Henry Female 122 FV40 26 00:30:16 300 00:59:42 292 00:59:12 291
286 Ann Holmes Female 123 FV45 22 00:30:11 296 00:59:42 293 00:59:13 292
18 Frances Murphy Female 124 FOPEN 23 00:30:16 299 00:59:50 294 00:59:20 293
299 Julie-Ann Mancini Female 125 FV40 27 00:30:15 298 00:59:51 295 00:59:20 294
67 Christine Bailey Female 126 FV45 23 00:29:34 293 01:00:09 296 00:59:41 295
77 Peter Smith Male 171 MV45 32 00:28:15 285 01:00:15 297 00:59:47 296
267 Abby Ruane Female 127 FOPEN 24 00:29:38 294 01:00:52 298 01:00:35 297
20 Clare Jennings Female 128 FOPEN 25 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:29:43 295 01:01:27 299 01:01:03 298
242 Claire Hazlehurst Female 129 FV35 33 00:30:18 301 01:02:49 300 01:02:19 300