Showing 1 to 100 of 314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
226 Jen Adams Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:18:46 49 00:37:30 45 00:37:29 45
345 Abir Ali Male 103 MV40 14 00:20:55 119 00:42:35 121 00:42:25 121
158 Roger Allkins Male 99 MV50 14 00:20:46 114 00:42:17 115 00:42:07 117
159 Caroline Allkins Female 97 FV40 19 00:25:27 250 00:52:32 260 00:52:22 260
43 Michael Bailey Male 113 MV40 17 00:21:10 133 00:43:40 141 00:43:36 145
67 Christine Bailey Female 126 FV45 23 00:29:34 293 01:00:09 296 00:59:41 295
36 Paul Barrett Male 158 MV40 30 00:24:43 236 00:50:38 237 00:50:18 236
209 Alan Barton Male 153 MV40 27 00:24:13 223 00:48:59 222 00:48:21 216
26 John Bassett Male 92 MV50 12 WALLASEY AC 00:20:36 106 00:41:37 105 00:41:29 105
138 Mark Bates Male 67 MV45 13 00:19:53 87 00:39:37 73 00:39:17 71
204 James Battersby Male 169 MV45 31 00:27:55 283 00:56:05 281 00:55:40 280
245 Steph Battersby Female 113 FV40 21 00:27:56 284 00:56:06 282 00:55:41 281
127 Tracey Baxter Female 83 FV40 16 00:25:30 251 00:50:45 242 00:50:12 234
188 Ed Beattie Male 90 MV45 20 00:20:04 92 00:41:18 101 00:41:08 100
203 Carol Bedwell Female 11 FV50 2 00:20:33 105 00:41:15 100 00:41:09 101
244 Steven Bennison Male 151 MV50 26 00:24:27 229 00:48:46 218 00:48:12 211
301 Alexander Bentley Male 29 MOPEN 24 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:17:47 27 00:36:29 31 00:36:26 32
13 Peter Berry Male 110 MOPEN 50 00:21:04 127 00:43:35 136 00:43:24 140
50 Stuart Blackburn Male 147 MV50 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:49 206 00:48:17 206 00:48:05 207
72 Daren Booth Male 172 MV40 31 00:31:07 304 01:03:51 305 01:03:22 304
195 Nathalie Bradford Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:20:19 95 00:40:32 87 00:40:26 90
317 Neil Bradley Male 62 MOPEN 38 00:18:50 51 00:39:19 66 00:39:16 70
153 Tom Bradley Male 130 MOPEN 56 00:22:51 182 00:45:35 174 00:45:22 175
98 Eamonn Brady Male 141 MV45 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:26 173 00:47:03 193 00:46:50 195
352 Carolyn Brennan Female 64 FV40 11 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:10 219 00:48:40 214 00:48:13 212
200 Susanne Brierley Female 60 FV45 9 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:23:57 213 00:48:27 208 00:48:06 208
182 Colin Briody Male 134 MV40 22 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:22:31 177 00:46:16 182 0
354 Sean Britton Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:16:55 13 00:34:18 12 00:34:18 12
170 Sally Bromilow Female 68 FV40 12 00:24:23 226 00:48:48 220 00:48:26 219
342 Michelle Brown-Crowther Female 121 FV45 21 00:29:29 291 00:59:30 291 00:58:58 290
311 Peter Bruce Male 144 MV50 24 00:22:46 181 00:47:32 200 00:47:15 199
163 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 53 FV35 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:26 174 00:47:04 194 00:46:50 194
174 Sarah Brumfitt Female 81 FV40 15 00:23:56 211 00:50:41 239 00:50:30 243
107 Peter Brunt Male 132 MV50 23 WALLASEY AC 00:22:26 172 00:46:02 178 00:45:54 178
217 Sharon Bullock Female 26 FV40 6 KENDAL AAC 00:21:02 124 00:43:30 135 00:43:17 138
178 Karl Bunnell Male 89 MOPEN 46 WALLASEY AC 00:19:31 75 00:41:13 99 00:41:04 99
12 Alison Butler Female 106 FV35 30 00:26:39 267 00:54:12 270 00:53:44 270
316 Mark Carruthers Male 32 MV40 3 00:18:25 41 00:36:39 34 00:36:34 35
261 Cheryl Chaffe Female 82 FV45 13 00:25:56 261 00:50:42 240 00:50:25 241
130 Kevin Channell Male 106 MV40 15 00:21:07 131 00:42:49 126 00:42:27 123
161 Richard Clark Male 125 MV40 21 00:22:22 168 00:45:09 167 00:44:41 165
213 Mary Conway Female 96 FV55 4 RED ROSE RRC 00:27:37 280 00:52:21 259 00:51:49 258
42 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:17:49 29 00:36:03 25 00:36:01 26
215 Chris Cookson Male 146 MOPEN 61 00:24:07 216 00:48:08 205 00:47:39 203
23 John Courtney Male 121 MV40 20 00:21:59 155 00:44:35 158 00:44:13 157
6 Tony Craig Male 39 MV45 6 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:10 38 00:37:15 41 00:37:12 44
313 Andy Craige Male 136 MOPEN 58 00:23:56 212 00:46:37 184 00:46:24 185
17 Ian Croker Male 91 MOPEN 47 00:19:50 83 00:41:20 102 00:41:11 102
202 Jason Cruz Male 135 MV45 27 00:22:17 164 00:46:32 183 00:46:18 184
111 Liz Danson Female 12 FV60 1 00:20:22 96 00:41:23 103 00:41:21 104
180 Ben Darby Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:17:34 23 00:35:28 21 00:35:27 22
179 Marcus Darby Male 143 MV40 25 00:23:31 200 00:47:28 199 00:47:08 198
136 Francesco Paolo Dascanio Male 166 MOPEN 71 00:25:14 244 00:54:22 275 00:53:48 274
189 Robbie Davies Male 100 MV40 13 00:20:30 101 00:42:18 116 00:42:03 114
141 Robert Davies Male 133 MOPEN 57 00:22:33 178 00:46:13 181 00:46:05 181
230 Elizabeth Davies Female 72 FOPEN 16 00:24:17 224 00:49:29 227 00:48:58 225
83 Yasmin Daws Female 112 FOPEN 21 00:28:18 286 00:55:23 278 00:55:20 277
254 Colin Dickman Male 36 MV45 4 00:18:27 42 00:37:03 38 00:36:42 37
11 Erica Dillon Female 84 FV35 25 00:25:48 256 00:50:49 244 00:50:34 244
10 Claire Dolan Female 140 FV45 25 00:36:31 312 01:15:36 313 01:15:11 312
93 Nicola Donnelly Female 85 FV35 26 00:25:13 243 00:50:50 245 00:50:43 246
308 Graham Dowling Male 73 MV45 16 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:20:00 90 00:40:13 81 00:40:03 81
91 Catherine Doyle Female 89 FV35 28 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:25:19 247 00:51:07 249 00:50:48 248
1 Mark Dunham Male 2 MOPEN 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:13:48 2 00:29:32 2 00:28:58 2
357 Mark Dunn Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:17:26 18 00:35:06 15 00:34:58 15
255 Sean Dyer Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:19:18 70 00:37:56 52 00:37:29 46
346 Nick Eaton Male 112 MV40 16 00:21:53 151 00:43:39 140 00:43:20 139
233 Helen Eaton Female 91 FV40 18 00:25:26 249 00:51:11 251 00:50:51 250
39 Steve Edwards Male 145 MV45 29 00:23:04 187 00:47:50 203 00:47:49 204
256 Jane Edwards Female 116 FV35 32 00:28:46 288 00:58:36 286 00:58:18 285
240 Ivar Egge Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:17:48 28 00:35:28 19 00:35:07 16
212 John Evans Male 23 MOPEN 20 00:17:33 21 00:35:50 24 00:35:50 25
175 David Evans Male 114 MV50 18 00:22:21 166 00:44:03 148 00:43:45 148
280 Hayley Fairclough Female 30 FOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:22:09 160 00:43:48 143 00:43:32 143
282 Dawn Fairclough Female 32 FV35 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:22:08 159 00:43:50 145 00:43:34 144
123 Lesley Finnih Female 49 FV35 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:59 185 00:46:49 187 00:46:17 183
24 Stephen Firth Male 52 MV40 4 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:02 57 00:38:33 56 00:38:13 54
29 Anne Fleming Female 29 FV45 4 00:22:07 158 00:43:41 142 00:43:15 136
285 Ian Flynn Male 164 MOPEN 69 LIVERPOOL RC 00:24:30 232 00:53:22 264 00:53:05 263
2 Terence Forrest Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:13:43 1 00:28:27 1 00:27:50 1
45 Tom Forshaw Male 87 MV45 19 00:20:01 91 00:41:09 97 00:40:59 98
353 Chris Foster Male 25 MOPEN 22 00:17:43 26 00:36:13 27 00:35:47 24
259 Sandra Freeman Female 120 FV50 14 00:27:29 279 00:59:14 290 00:58:49 289
309 Janet Frost Female 35 FV50 7 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:36 179 00:44:17 149 00:44:01 151
300 Chloe Gad Female 134 FOPEN 27 00:31:56 308 01:05:08 307 01:04:57 307
152 Joanne Gallagher Female 102 FV40 20 00:26:43 272 00:53:45 266 00:53:14 265
94 Adam Gallimore Male 72 MV45 15 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:19:52 85 00:40:09 80 00:40:02 80
68 Denise Garrigan Female 61 FV35 21 KIRKBY MILERS 00:23:37 202 00:48:32 210 00:48:24 217
360 Jess Garrigan Male 150 MOPEN 62 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:36 201 00:48:33 211 00:48:24 218
176 Eric Gibson Male 71 MV50 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:19:49 82 00:40:04 79 00:39:58 79
332 Claire Glavin Female 79 FV40 14 00:25:55 258 00:50:37 236 00:50:18 237
356 Heather Goadsby Female 67 FV50 9 00:24:05 215 00:48:42 217 00:48:37 222
69 Adele Gold Female 90 FV40 17 KIRKBY MILERS 00:25:20 248 00:51:08 250 00:50:48 249
329 Matt Goodwin Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:16:12 8 00:33:38 11 00:33:37 11
235 Anna Gray Female 28 FOPEN 7 00:22:04 157 00:43:37 139 00:43:09 134
350 Tony Green Male 107 MV55 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:15 137 00:42:52 127 00:42:48 127
126 Matt Green Male 168 MOPEN 72 00:27:23 278 00:55:47 280 00:55:30 279
90 Rachel Griffiths Female 107 FV45 18 00:26:42 271 00:54:12 271 00:53:41 268
229 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 34 FV40 7 00:21:40 141 00:44:02 147 00:43:44 147
7 Stuart Harrison Male 48 MOPEN 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:32 44 00:37:50 51 00:37:35 49