Showing 1 to 100 of 314 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:59 1 00:45:58 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:47:14 2 00:46:23 2
125 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:51:30 3 00:51:29 3
103 Matthew Johnston Male 4 MOPEN 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:51:32 4 00:51:31 4
305 Alan Kennedy Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:52:09 5 00:52:07 5
129 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:54:14 6 00:54:11 6
216 Jay Walker Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:54:16 7 00:54:15 7
74 Stuart Johnson Male 8 MOPEN 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:56:43 8 00:56:41 8
329 Matt Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:56:47 9 00:56:46 9
338 Eric Ranson Male 10 MV45 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:57:07 10 00:57:06 10
10270 Jon Fairhurst Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:57:21 11 00:57:16 11
357 Mark Dunn Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:57:35 12 00:57:32 12
354 Sean Britton Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:57:39 13 00:57:36 13
186 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:57:40 14 00:57:39 14
41 Wayne Lowe Male 14 MV40 1 00:57:56 15 00:57:53 15
199 Steve Spencer Male 15 MV40 2 00:58:01 16 00:57:57 16
89 Kevin Smith Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:58:04 17 00:58:01 17
19 Steven Kelly Male 17 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:59:07 18 00:58:47 18
10267 Yvie Ryan Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:59:48 19 00:59:35 19
212 John Evans Male 18 MOPEN 15 01:00:04 20 01:00:02 21
240 Ivar Egge Male 19 MOPEN 16 01:00:07 21 01:00:05 22
254 Colin Dickman Male 20 MV45 2 01:00:10 22 00:59:56 20
42 Fiona Cook Female 3 FOPEN 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:00:18 23 01:00:16 23
281 Alan Sanderson Male 21 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL RC 01:00:28 24 01:00:24 24
110 Carl Pratt Male 22 MOPEN 18 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:00:35 25 01:00:30 25
353 Chris Foster Male 23 MOPEN 19 01:00:43 26 01:00:38 26
351 George Obrien Male 24 MOPEN 20 01:00:52 27 01:00:48 27
172 William Wignall Male 25 MV50 1 01:00:57 28 01:00:53 28
105 Julian Tegg Male 26 MV45 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:01:05 29 01:01:02 29
171 Ryan Hill Male 27 MOPEN 21 NEWBURY AC 01:01:22 30 01:01:20 30
324 John Holmes Male 28 MOPEN 22 01:01:35 31 01:01:29 31
301 Alexander Bentley Male 29 MOPEN 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:44 32 01:01:42 32
328 Alex Irvin Male 30 MOPEN 24 01:02:05 33 01:01:49 33
191 Keith Mahon Male 31 MV50 2 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:02:15 34 01:02:08 34
316 Mark Carruthers Male 32 MV40 3 01:02:19 35 01:02:09 35
226 Jen Adams Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:02:32 36 01:02:29 36
222 Oliver Hunt Male 33 MOPEN 25 WALLASEY AC 01:02:47 37 01:02:33 37
92 John Leaver Male 34 MV50 3 01:03:01 38 01:02:57 38
219 Barry Rimmer Male 35 MV55 1 01:03:11 39 01:03:05 39
38 Matt Helme Male 36 MV55 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:37 40 01:03:27 40
234 James Smith Male 37 MOPEN 26 01:03:46 41 01:03:38 41
64 John Ineson Male 38 MV45 4 01:03:47 42 01:03:44 42
198 Iain Thompson Male 39 MV45 5 01:04:13 43 01:04:08 43
272 Hari Sholinghur Male 40 MOPEN 27 LYMM RUNNERS 01:04:17 44 01:04:15 46
6 Tony Craig Male 41 MV45 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:04:26 45 01:04:13 44
288 Ian Rivers Male 42 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 01:04:26 46 01:04:14 45
7 Stuart Harrison Male 43 MOPEN 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:35 47 01:04:27 48
250 Jason Williams Male 44 MV45 8 01:04:37 48 01:04:16 47
168 Dave Ward Male 45 MV50 4 01:04:47 49 01:04:42 50
249 Steve Mchugh Male 46 MV45 9 01:04:56 50 01:04:35 49
248 Mark Lennon Male 47 MOPEN 29 01:05:08 51 01:04:47 51
355 George Mccann Male 48 MV45 10 LIVERPOOL RC 01:05:14 52 01:05:07 52
80 Ian Raymond Male 49 MV45 11 01:05:48 53 01:05:35 55
308 Graham Dowling Male 50 MV45 12 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:05:51 54 01:05:39 56
330 Jo Irvin Female 5 FV35 2 01:05:51 55 01:05:34 54
205 Craig Tessyman Male 51 MOPEN 30 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:05:52 56 01:05:32 53
112 Nick Tan Male 52 MV40 4 01:06:19 57 01:06:00 57
220 Matt Jackson Male 53 MOPEN 31 01:06:33 58 01:06:24 58
95 Paul Reszczynski Male 54 MOPEN 32 01:06:40 59 01:06:25 59
326 David Manuel Male 55 MV40 5 MALDWYN H 01:06:42 60 01:06:37 60
322 Ifan Jones Male 56 MV50 5 MALDWYN H 01:06:51 61 01:06:46 61
260 James Roberts Male 57 MOPEN 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:06:58 62 01:06:48 62
116 Paul Mcard Male 58 MV50 6 01:07:10 63 01:07:05 65
359 Alan Mellor Male 59 MOPEN 34 01:07:12 64 01:07:08 66
26 John Bassett Male 60 MV50 7 WALLASEY AC 01:07:12 65 01:07:04 64
211 Lauren Wilson Female 6 FOPEN 4 01:07:14 66 01:07:10 67
63 Richard Saunders Male 61 MV55 3 WALLASEY AC 01:07:20 67 01:07:12 68
347 Martin Hirrell Male 62 MV50 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:25 68 01:07:22 69
255 Sean Dyer Male 63 MOPEN 35 01:07:31 69 01:06:50 63
5 Sarah Richards Female 7 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:35 70 01:07:26 70
334 Martin Lally Male 64 MOPEN 36 01:07:50 71 01:07:38 71
271 Paul Mcgregor Male 65 MV50 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:20 72 01:08:17 74
24 Stephen Firth Male 66 MV40 6 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:08:28 73 01:08:07 72
243 David Moran Male 67 MOPEN 37 01:08:32 74 01:08:11 73
8 Chris Wills Male 68 MOPEN 38 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:42 75 01:08:35 77
237 Les Kennedy Male 69 MV45 13 01:08:56 76 01:08:35 78
320 Nadine Weeks Female 8 FV35 4 01:08:57 77 01:08:31 76
138 Mark Bates Male 70 MV45 14 01:09:05 78 01:08:29 75
176 Eric Gibson Male 71 MV50 10 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:09:09 79 01:08:55 80
318 Danny Hughes Male 72 MOPEN 39 01:09:11 80 01:09:04 81
10269 Chris Carter Male 73 MOPEN 40 01:09:14 81 01:08:42 79
317 Neil Bradley Male 74 MOPEN 41 01:09:20 82 01:09:12 83
4 Tracy Pennington Female 9 FV50 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:09:24 83 01:09:12 82
195 Nathalie Bradford Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:09:25 84 01:09:18 84
294 Steven Macdonald Male 75 MV40 7 01:09:29 85 01:09:19 85
139 Shawn Imeson Male 76 MOPEN 42 PICKERING RC 01:09:40 86 01:09:25 86
111 Liz Danson Female 11 FV60 1 01:09:45 87 01:09:40 87
157 Mark Wilmshurst Male 77 MV50 11 01:09:58 88 01:09:47 89
49 Darren Seeney Male 78 MV50 12 01:10:01 89 01:09:42 88
278 Alison Macdonald Female 12 FV50 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:10:05 90 01:09:56 93
86 Katie Georgeson Female 13 FOPEN 6 01:10:06 91 01:09:48 90
156 Mark Nicolson Male 79 MOPEN 43 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:10:10 92 01:10:07 97
269 Stephen Loftus Male 80 MV50 13 01:10:10 93 01:09:58 94
61 Rachel Saunders Female 14 FV50 3 WALLASEY AC 01:10:14 94 01:10:07 96
10265 Ollie Millington Male 81 MOPEN 44 01:10:17 95 01:09:51 91
10271 Martin Taylor Male 82 MOPEN 45 01:10:19 96 01:09:52 92
137 Kate Wozniak Female 15 FOPEN 7 01:10:20 97 01:10:13 99
35 Roy Morris Male 83 MV50 14 01:10:22 98 01:10:13 98
258 Graham Knowles Male 84 MV45 15 01:10:32 99 01:10:00 95
189 Robbie Davies Male 85 MV40 8 01:10:43 100 01:10:29 100