Showing 1 to 100 of 139 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Ryan Cain Male 1 MU20 1 Menai Track and Field 00:17:40 1 00:17:40 1
38 John Ford Male 2 M35-49 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:18:13 2 00:18:13 2
159 Jonathon Tyler Male 3 M20-34 1 00:19:17 3 00:19:17 3
118 Jason Thomas Male 4 M35-49 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:37 4 00:19:36 4
145 Noel Craine Male 5 M50-59 1 00:19:40 5 00:19:40 5
121 Cai Llwyd Jones Male 6 MU20 2 Menai Track and Field 00:20:47 6 00:20:46 6
119 Russell Williams Male 7 M35-49 3 Cybi Striders 00:21:10 7 00:21:09 7
125 Thomas Dutton Male 8 M20-34 2 00:21:25 8 00:21:22 8
70 Gary Porter-Jones Male 9 M35-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:21:33 9 00:21:32 9
90 Nia Gwynn Female 1 F35-49 1 Eryri Harriers 00:21:35 10 00:21:33 10
162 Shane Shillin Male 10 M20-34 3 00:21:37 11 00:21:35 11
164 Gwyndaf Rowlands Male 11 M35-49 5 00:21:42 12 00:21:40 12
63 Robert Hind Male 12 M60+ 1 100 Marathon Club 00:21:47 13 00:21:45 13
100 Dave Ellis Male 13 M35-49 6 Cybi Striders 00:22:16 14 00:22:15 14
18 James Godfrey Male 14 MU20 3 Betsi Runaways 00:22:20 15 00:22:19 15
82 Nigel Holmes Male 15 M50-59 2 Cybi Striders 00:22:40 16 00:22:38 16
156 Gethin Jones Male 16 MU20 4 00:23:11 17 00:23:08 17
128 Abbi Parkinson Female 2 FU20 1 Menai Track and Field 00:23:16 18 00:23:14 19
161 Edith Gruber Female 3 F35-49 2 00:23:18 19 00:23:17 20
81 Arwyn Williams Male 17 M35-49 7 00:23:21 20 00:23:11 18
44 Aaron Tocker Male 18 MU20 5 00:23:42 21 00:23:39 21
52 Sion Roberts Male 19 M35-49 8 Cybi Striders 00:23:45 22 00:23:42 22
92 Ali Thomas Female 4 F50-59 1 Eryri Harriers 00:23:54 23 00:23:49 23
85 Jody Cain Female 5 FU20 2 Menai Track and Field 00:23:54 24 00:23:52 24
129 Georgia Parkinson Female 6 FU20 3 Menai Track and Field 00:23:57 25 00:23:55 25
111 Errol Grant Male 20 M20-34 4 00:23:59 26 00:23:55 27
149 Helen Morgan Female 7 F35-49 3 00:24:00 27 00:23:55 26
151 Keith Marsland Male 21 M35-49 9 00:24:01 28 00:23:59 28
76 Einir Owen Female 8 F20-34 1 00:24:02 29 00:24:00 29
133 Gareth Mayhead Male 22 M35-49 10 00:24:19 30 00:24:07 30
43 Miriam Haf Parry Female 9 F20-34 2 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:24:31 31 00:24:27 31
150 Barry Edwards Male 23 M20-34 5 00:24:43 32 00:24:40 32
67 Greg Grundy Male 24 M35-49 11 00:24:58 33 00:24:54 33
87 Joshua Peevor Male 25 MU20 6 00:25:14 34 00:25:10 34
51 Eilir Hughes Male 26 M20-34 6 00:25:26 35 00:25:14 35
99 Sian Ellis Female 10 F20-34 3 Cybi Striders 00:25:37 36 00:25:33 36
9 Marie Jones Female 11 F35-49 4 00:25:40 37 00:25:35 37
75 Kirstin Jones Female 12 F35-49 5 Betsi Runaways 00:26:03 38 00:25:48 38
143 Sally Morgan Female 13 F50-59 2 00:26:05 39 00:25:52 40
144 Delyth Kendrick Female 14 F35-49 6 00:26:05 40 00:25:52 39
89 Andy Goater Male 27 M35-49 12 00:26:28 41 00:26:17 41
134 Polly Mayhead Female 15 FU20 4 00:26:29 42 00:26:18 42
57 Rhian Jones Female 16 F20-34 4 00:26:31 43 00:26:23 43
98 Sian Williams Female 17 F35-49 7 00:26:40 44 00:26:34 44
124 Laura Bartlett-Short Female 18 F20-34 5 Bangor University AC 00:26:45 45 00:26:41 47
50 Helena Hughes Female 19 F20-34 6 00:26:48 46 00:26:37 46
101 Amy Pritchard Female 20 F20-34 7 00:26:48 47 00:26:36 45
55 Alun Roberts Male 28 M35-49 13 00:26:59 48 00:26:56 48
114 David Leggett Male 29 M20-34 7 00:27:03 49 00:27:02 49
160 Matthew Foden Male 30 M20-34 8 00:27:11 50 00:27:07 50
157 Megan Owen Female 21 FU20 5 00:27:14 51 00:27:09 51
84 Lara Cain Female 22 FU20 6 00:27:15 52 00:27:11 52
7 Gwyndaf Williams Male 31 M35-49 14 Betsi Runaways 00:27:18 53 00:27:15 54
83 Diane Holmes Female 23 F50-59 3 Cybi Striders 00:27:22 54 00:27:17 55
158 Stephen Jones Male 32 M35-49 15 00:27:25 55 00:27:11 53
120 Gwenllian Williams Female 24 F35-49 8 00:27:37 56 00:27:28 56
91 Einir Jones Female 25 F20-34 8 00:27:58 57 00:27:50 58
96 Donba Beales Female 26 F35-49 9 00:28:01 58 00:27:50 57
126 Meg Baker Female 27 F20-34 9 00:28:03 59 00:27:59 59
28 Debs Jones Female 28 F50-59 4 00:28:21 60 00:28:08 60
131 Kevin Williams Male 33 M35-49 16 00:28:24 61 00:28:18 61
142 Llyr Rees Male 34 M35-49 17 00:28:39 62 00:28:25 62
95 Debs Roberts Female 29 F35-49 10 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:28:39 63 00:28:25 63
115 James Davies Male 35 M35-49 18 00:28:40 64 00:28:35 65
74 Rob Perry Male 36 M35-49 19 00:28:49 65 00:28:44 66
140 Jim Seale Male 37 M50-59 3 00:28:50 66 00:28:33 64
39 Andrea Williams Female 30 F20-34 10 00:29:05 67 00:28:57 67
80 Shakir Saeed Male 38 M35-49 20 00:29:07 68 00:29:02 69
88 Pippa Rogers Female 31 F35-49 11 00:29:09 69 00:29:01 68
66 Emma Macarthur Female 32 F35-49 12 00:29:11 70 00:29:07 71
65 Llinos Roberts Female 33 F35-49 13 00:29:15 71 00:29:04 70
22 Louise Baldwin Female 34 F50-59 5 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:29:22 72 00:29:13 72
41 Mike Shone Male 39 M35-49 21 Runstrong 00:29:27 73 00:29:25 74
49 Jen Dinsdale Female 35 F35-49 14 00:29:32 74 00:29:24 73
105 Andrew Rowe Male 40 M20-34 9 00:29:39 75 00:29:31 75
104 Madeleine Rowe Female 36 F20-34 11 00:29:40 76 00:29:33 76
102 Kieran Owen Male 41 MU20 7 00:29:47 77 00:29:46 78
155 Irfon Jones Male 42 M50-59 4 00:29:53 78 00:29:42 77
107 Dafydd Williams Male 43 M50-59 5 00:30:00 79 00:29:50 80
79 Menna Jones Female 37 F35-49 15 00:30:02 80 00:29:47 79
54 Nia Owen Female 38 F20-34 12 00:30:08 81 00:30:00 82
103 Wendy Marchant Female 39 F35-49 16 00:30:10 82 00:29:58 81
59 Carol Davies-Owen Female 40 F35-49 17 00:30:10 83 00:30:05 84
93 Charlotte Fisher Female 41 F20-34 13 Betsi Runaways 00:30:11 84 00:30:05 83
64 Derran Leung Female 42 F60+ 1 00:30:12 85 00:30:09 85
136 Satjatip Worpang Female 43 F35-49 18 00:30:44 86 00:30:30 86
97 Mary Walsh Female 44 F20-34 14 Beaumaris town runner 00:30:45 87 00:30:32 87
147 John Holmes Male 44 M50-59 6 00:30:51 88 00:30:41 88
148 Kathryn Hewitt Female 45 F35-49 19 00:30:51 89 00:30:41 89
32 David Morris Male 45 MU20 8 00:30:56 90 00:30:51 90
135 Joanna Cuttell Female 46 F20-34 15 00:31:07 91 00:30:53 91
31 Sara Davies Female 47 F20-34 16 00:31:10 92 00:30:57 92
94 Sharon Ray Female 48 F35-49 20 00:31:13 93 00:31:02 93
117 Emily Davies Female 49 FU20 7 00:31:15 94 00:31:09 94
40 Ann Pipe Female 50 F35-49 21 00:31:22 95 00:31:12 95
53 Duncan Mann Male 46 M50-59 7 00:31:32 96 00:31:22 96
68 Louise Cartner Female 51 F50-59 6 00:31:33 97 00:31:24 97
6 Karen Williams Female 52 F35-49 22 Betsi Runaways 00:31:35 98 00:31:28 98
73 Gregor Perry Male 47 MU20 9 00:31:43 99 00:31:37 100
8 Susan Thomas Female 53 F50-59 7 00:31:44 100 00:31:41 101