Showing 1 to 36 of 36 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6 Matt Biggs Male 1 MOPEN 1 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CL 01:10:01 1 01:10:00 1
20 Calum Fraser Male 2 MOPEN 2 KENT AC 01:10:33 2 01:10:31 2
49 Simon Ellis Male 3 MV50 1 01:10:36 3 01:10:33 3
51 Jamie Evans Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:11:23 4 01:11:21 4
50 Ian Ellis Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:12:57 5 01:12:56 5
17 Dylan Evans Male 6 MV50 2 01:21:33 6 01:21:29 6
33 Craig Mitchley Male 7 MOPEN 5 01:23:01 7 01:22:57 7
9 Julian Cartwright Male 8 MV40 1 01:24:13 8 01:24:08 8
40 Matthew Rushton Male 9 MV40 2 01:24:35 9 01:24:26 9
14 Andrew Ellis Male 10 MV40 3 CERIST TRIATHLON 01:25:21 10 01:25:18 10
43 Lyn Vinter Male 11 MV40 4 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETI 01:26:11 11 01:26:05 11
31 Chris March Male 12 MOPEN 6 01:29:12 12 01:29:06 12
47 Rhiannon Robson Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:29:45 13 01:29:41 13
38 Anna Randall Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:30:53 14 01:30:46 14
26 Wyn Jones Male 13 MV50 3 01:32:32 15 01:32:26 15
35 Patrick Owen Male 14 MV40 5 01:32:35 16 01:32:28 16
7 Robert Brown Male 15 MV60 1 01:32:54 17 01:32:48 17
29 Emma Lynch Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:33:38 18 01:33:32 18
25 Sue Harris Female 4 FV40 1 01:37:04 19 01:36:58 19
24 John Graville Male 16 MV40 6 01:37:37 20 01:37:29 20
45 Nick Whyatt Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:37:38 21 01:37:32 21
32 Chris Mewes Male 18 MV40 7 01:37:46 22 01:37:43 22
36 Victoria Owens Female 5 FOPEN 4 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:37:54 23 01:37:50 23
23 Andrew Gooda Male 19 MV50 4 01:37:58 24 01:37:54 25
22 Sarah Gooda Female 6 FV50 1 01:37:58 25 01:37:53 24
16 Bill Evans Male 20 MV50 5 01:40:51 26 01:40:45 26
27 Huw Jones Male 21 MV50 6 01:42:03 27 01:41:58 27
41 Steven Shute Male 22 MV50 7 01:43:24 28 01:43:18 28
44 Louise Ward Female 7 FOPEN 5 WREXHAM AC 01:43:39 29 01:43:34 29
18 Malcolm Fazakerley Male 23 MV50 8 01:49:24 30 01:49:18 30
15 Jude Evans Female 8 FV50 2 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:55:49 31 01:55:41 31
37 Colin Pheasant Male 24 MV60 2 CHASE HARRIERS 02:10:16 32 02:10:12 32
11 Vanessa Danson Female 9 FV40 2 02:12:10 33 02:12:03 33
19 Jane Foulkes Female 10 FV40 3 02:12:11 34 02:12:03 34
4 Nicola Austin Female 11 FV40 4 02:14:33 35 02:14:25 36
30 Catrin Macey Female 12 FV40 5 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 02:14:34 36 02:14:25 35