Showing 1 to 100 of 619 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3714 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:09 1 00:31:09 1
3726 Gareth Raven Male 2 MV40 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:32:01 2 00:32:00 2
3486 Andy Mcque Male 3 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:49 3 00:33:49 3
3680 Przemyslaw Tomczak Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:34:09 4 00:34:08 4
3422 John Cain Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:34:15 5 00:34:15 5
3575 Greg Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:34:26 6 00:34:25 6
3000 Adrian Roach Male 7 MV40 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:34:35 7 00:34:35 7
3358 Alan Ashton Male 8 MV45 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:04 8 00:35:04 8
3171 Daniel Thornton Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:35:26 9 00:35:24 9
3353 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV40 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:32 10 00:35:32 10
3716 Sophie Whiteside Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:48 11 00:35:48 11
3607 Philip Tysoe Male 10 MOPEN 7 MORNINGTON CHASERS 00:36:04 12 00:36:02 12
3564 Patrick Boyle Male 11 MV40 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:24 13 00:36:23 13
3285 Connor Mcardle Male 12 MOPEN 8 WALLASEY AC 00:36:32 14 00:36:31 14
3698 Rob Pearse Male 13 MV40 4 WALLASEY AC 00:37:01 15 00:37:00 15
3395 David Maxted Male 14 MOPEN 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:37:14 16 00:37:06 17
3228 Len Murphy Male 15 MV55 1 00:37:16 17 00:37:14 18
3411 Nick Brownbill Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:37:46 18 00:37:06 16
3324 Martin Christian Male 17 MV45 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:51 19 00:37:42 19
3547 Ben Lewington Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:38:42 20 00:38:32 20
3718 Andy White Male 19 MV50 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:49 21 00:38:48 22
3469 Sean Jones Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:38:51 22 00:38:47 21
3565 Ant Cassidy Male 21 MV40 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:56 23 00:38:50 23
3325 Patrick Moran Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:40:03 24 00:39:52 24
3248 Michael Holloway Male 23 MOPEN 14 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:19 25 00:40:11 25
3351 Harley Henshaw Male 24 MOPEN 15 WIRRAL AC 00:40:33 26 00:40:29 27
3572 Matthew Collins Male 25 MOPEN 16 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:40:36 27 00:40:31 28
3198 Connor Duffy Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:40:41 28 00:40:17 26
3273 John Mclaren Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:40:44 29 00:40:37 29
3648 Emma Finney Female 3 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:57 30 00:40:57 30
3492 Gary Parker Male 28 MOPEN 19 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:40 31 00:41:30 31
3658 David Mcalister Male 29 MV55 2 WALLASEY AC 00:41:47 32 00:41:39 35
3167 John Hagan Male 30 MV40 6 00:41:50 33 00:41:38 33
3213 Gareth Houghton Male 31 MV40 7 BUCKLEY RC 00:41:51 34 00:41:38 34
3220 Graham Weights Male 32 MV40 8 00:41:53 35 00:41:37 32
3633 Zoe Pearse Female 4 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:42:21 36 00:42:14 36
3490 Neil Sahgal Male 33 MV40 9 MERSEY-TRI 00:42:44 37 00:42:31 37
3331 Christopher Slavin Male 34 MV70 1 00:42:55 38 00:42:54 40
3615 Mike Lennon Male 35 MOPEN 20 00:43:12 39 00:42:47 38
3386 Lee Bibby Male 36 MV40 10 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:15 40 00:43:01 41
3675 James Ellis Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:43:29 41 00:43:14 42
3652 Christopher Lowe Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:43:34 42 00:42:47 39
3640 Farzad Macdonald Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:43:39 43 00:43:24 44
3431 Ben Humpage Male 40 MV40 11 00:43:47 44 00:43:44 48
1073 Lee Warburton Male 41 MV45 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:59 45 00:43:34 45
3463 Chris Mcguinness Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:44:01 46 00:43:42 47
3569 Josh Wilbourn Male 43 MOPEN 25 00:44:18 47 00:44:09 51
3525 Mark Valentine Male 44 MOPEN 26 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:21 48 00:44:15 52
3642 Paul Holmes Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:44:31 49 00:44:20 53
3253 Janet Neville Female 5 FV50 1 00:44:42 50 00:44:06 49
3519 Dave Wootton Male 46 MV50 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:44:46 51 00:44:33 56
3251 Peter Greenway Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:44:51 52 00:44:08 50
3329 Jeremy Williams Male 48 MV45 4 00:44:52 53 00:44:30 55
3010 Neil Ringstead Male 49 MV45 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:44:55 54 00:44:51 58
3134 Colin Mclean Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:45:05 55 00:43:17 43
3061 Michael Ogorman Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:45:06 56 00:44:25 54
3420 Daniel Mcgonigle Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:45:15 57 00:45:05 60
3603 John-Paul Chorley Male 53 MOPEN 32 00:45:27 58 00:45:21 62
3533 Petros Petrou Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:45:29 59 00:45:25 65
3548 Mark Wilson-Maher Male 55 MOPEN 34 00:45:31 60 00:45:15 61
3521 Antony Whitehead Male 56 MOPEN 35 00:45:33 61 00:44:59 59
3442 Lynn Lewington Female 6 FV50 2 00:45:34 62 00:45:21 63
3526 Jem Rongong Male 57 MV45 6 00:45:38 63 00:44:41 57
3693 Ian Mcneill Male 58 MV55 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:51 64 00:45:40 67
3577 Jack Williams Male 59 MOPEN 36 00:45:54 65 00:45:21 64
3553 John Waring Male 60 MOPEN 37 00:46:07 66 00:45:40 68
3413 John Clarke Male 61 MV45 7 00:46:07 67 00:45:54 76
3488 John Cooney Male 62 MV40 12 00:46:12 68 00:45:39 66
3407 Lol Powell Male 63 MV50 3 00:46:13 69 00:45:54 75
3187 Irfan Khan Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:46:18 70 00:46:02 80
3582 Chris Padgham Male 65 MOPEN 39 00:46:23 71 00:45:43 69
3332 Alan Runacus Male 66 MV40 13 00:46:23 72 00:45:53 74
3544 Colin Rivett Male 67 MV45 8 00:46:23 73 00:45:44 70
3649 Damien Parrington Male 68 MV55 4 00:46:27 74 00:46:00 78
3300 Craig Wood Male 69 MOPEN 40 00:46:33 75 00:46:01 79
3318 Sam Butler Male 70 MOPEN 41 00:46:40 76 00:45:50 72
3727 Paul Moran Male 71 MV45 9 00:46:44 77 00:46:16 82
3346 Stephen Chase Male 72 MOPEN 42 00:46:45 78 00:46:13 81
3278 Matty Joyce Male 73 MOPEN 43 00:46:49 79 00:46:32 83
3605 Elaine Opara Female 7 FV35 1 WALLASEY AC 00:46:50 80 00:46:42 85
3524 Joanna Kurp Female 8 FV35 2 00:47:07 81 00:46:58 89
3578 David Jones Male 74 MOPEN 44 00:47:09 82 00:46:43 86
3272 Richard Menagh Male 75 MV40 14 00:47:13 83 00:43:41 46
3170 Jack Hancock Male 76 MOPEN 45 00:47:32 84 00:47:17 92
3512 Andy Harvey Male 77 MOPEN 46 00:47:53 85 00:46:33 84
3125 Tim Clixby Male 78 MOPEN 47 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:47:55 86 00:47:40 94
3168 John Macdonald Male 79 MOPEN 48 00:48:00 87 00:47:48 98
3119 Jenna Ryan Female 9 FV45 1 00:48:02 88 00:47:18 93
3677 Alexandra Rachael Christi Dand Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:48:06 89 00:45:59 77
3627 David Limbrick Male 80 MV50 4 ISLWYN RC 00:48:14 90 00:48:05 101
3427 Ben Hopwood Male 81 MOPEN 49 00:48:15 91 00:47:41 95
3176 Paul Burns Male 82 MV45 10 00:48:23 92 00:47:43 96
3441 Kevin Roberts Male 83 MV40 15 00:48:27 93 00:47:14 91
3703 Eve Parrington Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:48:34 94 00:48:08 104
3402 Grahame Offlands Male 84 MOPEN 50 00:48:41 95 00:46:56 88
3266 Andrew Cahill Male 85 MOPEN 51 00:48:44 96 00:46:48 87
3408 Rob Crookett Male 86 MV50 5 00:48:50 97 00:45:50 71
3354 Mark Lyon Male 87 MV45 11 00:48:52 98 00:48:11 105
3227 Ray Smith Male 88 MV70 2 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:48:54 99 00:48:43 112
3464 Mark Wilson Male 89 MOPEN 52 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:48:55 100 00:45:52 73