Showing 1 to 100 of 1044 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:05 2 01:12:08 1 01:12:08 1
623 Dermot Bryers Male 2 MOPEN 2 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER H 00:37:06 4 01:15:08 2 01:15:02 3
1198 Paul Sankey Male 3 MV45 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:36:38 3 01:15:47 3 01:15:47 4
1209 Chris Pownell Male 4 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:41 6 01:17:07 4 01:17:03 5
2 Terence Forrest Male 5 MOPEN 4 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:35:36 1 01:17:15 5 01:13:24 2
1411 Phil Walton Male 6 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:38:25 7 01:18:20 6 01:18:19 6
822 Daniel Fisher Male 7 MOPEN 6 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:37:34 5 01:18:38 7 01:18:37 7
580 Tony Potts Male 8 MV40 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:39:01 8 01:19:10 8 01:19:03 8
1381 Richard Heath Male 9 MV45 2 00:39:36 11 01:20:36 9 01:20:35 9
810 Paul Hughes Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:21 15 01:21:10 10 01:21:08 10
305 Alan Kennedy Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:39:37 12 01:21:23 11 01:21:22 11
1296 Dean Howlett Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:39:04 9 01:22:06 12 01:22:04 12
1418 Robert Owens Male 13 MOPEN 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:39:20 10 01:22:48 13 01:22:43 15
1109 Andrew Grimshaw Male 14 MOPEN 11 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:41:23 24 01:22:56 14 01:22:40 13
1241 John Ryan Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:40:11 14 01:22:59 15 01:22:43 14
1379 Simon Obrien Male 16 MOPEN 13 WIRRAL AC 00:41:11 20 01:23:05 16 01:22:52 16
1405 Paul Milburn Male 17 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:41:06 18 01:23:58 17 01:23:54 18
914 Matthew Jones Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:41:35 28 01:24:15 18 01:23:52 17
1434 Ryan Morrison Male 19 MOPEN 16 BUCKLEY RC 00:41:51 30 01:24:23 19 01:24:10 19
1154 Paul Bradford Male 20 MV40 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:40:56 17 01:24:27 20 01:24:25 20
706 Scott Briggs Male 21 MOPEN 17 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:41:07 19 01:24:50 21 01:24:43 21
1383 Nathan Parry Male 22 MOPEN 18 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:41:14 21 01:25:14 22 01:25:09 23
125 Steven Longmore Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:41:17 23 01:25:17 23 01:25:12 24
1287 Paul Kennedy Male 24 MV40 3 00:41:56 31 01:25:18 24 01:25:09 22
129 Andrew Harrold Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:41:29 27 01:25:19 25 01:25:13 25
1404 David White Male 26 MOPEN 21 BUCKLEY RC 00:41:50 29 01:25:27 26 01:25:14 26
1352 Gary Blackwell Male 27 MV45 3 DEESIDE AAC 00:42:24 35 01:25:53 27 01:25:50 28
103 Matthew Johnston Male 28 MOPEN 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:40:05 13 01:25:53 28 01:25:50 27
1233 Tom Evans Male 29 MOPEN 23 00:42:52 39 01:25:54 29 01:25:51 29
1251 Tim Parker Male 30 MOPEN 24 00:40:32 16 01:26:16 30 01:26:04 30
1390 Jay Clarke Male 31 MOPEN 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:24 34 01:26:19 31 01:26:15 31
1304 Sean Orourke Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:41:15 22 01:26:23 32 01:26:17 32
501 Simon Rogers Male 33 MV50 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:42:41 37 01:26:25 33 01:26:17 33
953 Mathew Tyrer Male 34 MOPEN 27 00:43:02 40 01:26:56 34 01:26:47 34
1254 Alistair Malpas Male 35 MOPEN 28 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:53 48 01:27:17 35 01:26:58 35
19 Steven Kelly Male 36 MOPEN 29 LIVERPOOL RC 00:42:20 33 01:27:38 36 01:27:28 36
1048 Steve Coleman Male 37 MV50 2 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:35 36 01:27:53 37 01:27:45 38
1291 Ian Joinson Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:43:05 41 01:27:58 38 01:27:46 39
699 Shaun Griffiths Male 39 MV45 4 00:43:14 42 01:28:02 39 01:27:40 37
1194 Stephen Mcnicholas Male 40 MV50 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:46 38 01:28:12 40 01:28:00 40
1280 Eddie Roche Male 41 MV40 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:13 60 01:28:13 41 01:28:05 41
906 Chris Murphy Male 42 MOPEN 31 00:43:53 49 01:28:31 42 01:28:21 42
881 Mark Ocallaghan Male 43 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:01 53 01:28:33 43 01:28:25 43
74 Stuart Johnson Male 44 MOPEN 33 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:42:18 32 01:28:36 44 01:28:33 44
720 Kenneth Day Male 45 MOPEN 34 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:48 46 01:28:50 45 01:28:42 45
733 Neil Tully Male 46 MOPEN 35 00:44:37 68 01:29:35 46 01:29:05 46
926 Paul Adkins Male 47 MV60 1 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:44:06 56 01:29:37 47 01:29:11 47
1348 Ray Clark Male 48 MOPEN 36 WALLASEY AC 00:44:22 62 01:29:45 48 01:29:21 48
1256 Chris Reid Male 49 MOPEN 37 BUCKLEY RC 00:43:48 47 01:29:57 49 01:29:43 49
216 Jay Walker Male 50 MOPEN 38 00:41:24 25 01:30:07 50 01:30:03 50
1228 Matthew Whalley Male 51 MOPEN 39 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:02 54 01:30:28 51 01:30:15 51
1289 James Atkinson Male 52 MV50 4 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:33 44 01:30:38 52 01:30:19 52
917 Gary Wilton Male 53 MOPEN 40 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:46 45 01:30:40 53 01:30:32 53
1318 David Daly Male 54 MOPEN 41 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:58 52 01:30:51 54 01:30:39 56
186 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:44:29 65 01:30:53 55 01:30:51 61
1389 Liam Mcgrath Male 55 MV40 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:46 73 01:30:56 56 01:30:38 55
180 Ben Darby Male 56 MOPEN 42 00:44:46 72 01:30:56 57 01:30:38 54
814 Peter Wilby Male 57 MOPEN 43 EXETER UNIVERSITY AC 00:41:26 26 01:30:59 58 01:30:58 64
927 Karen Stopforth Female 2 FV45 1 00:44:54 75 01:31:05 59 01:30:44 57
297 Mark Helme Male 58 MV55 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:58 50 01:31:07 60 01:30:51 59
329 Matt Goodwin Male 59 MOPEN 44 00:43:58 51 01:31:07 61 01:30:51 60
1238 Mark Sloan Male 60 MOPEN 45 00:44:44 71 01:31:08 62 01:30:57 62
1310 Mike Murray Male 61 MV45 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:44:33 67 01:31:09 63 01:30:58 63
1373 Gerard Oconnor Male 62 MOPEN 46 00:44:11 59 01:31:11 64 01:31:04 66
231 Darren Dowdall Male 63 MV45 6 00:44:43 70 01:31:13 65 01:30:49 58
1035 John Murphy Male 64 MV45 7 00:44:11 58 01:31:29 66 01:30:58 65
41 Wayne Lowe Male 65 MV40 6 00:45:18 82 01:31:32 67 01:31:18 67
1034 Peter Webb Male 66 MOPEN 47 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:02 55 01:31:57 68 01:31:44 70
1204 Steven Edwards Male 67 MOPEN 48 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:45:02 77 01:32:19 69 01:31:59 71
960 Carly Jackson Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:44:26 63 01:32:21 70 01:32:04 73
875 Lindsay Walker Female 4 FV35 2 KESWICK AC 00:44:53 74 01:32:34 71 01:32:03 72
1316 Simon Dean Male 68 MOPEN 49 00:44:30 66 01:32:44 72 01:32:28 76
199 Steve Spencer Male 69 MV40 7 00:45:12 80 01:32:48 73 01:32:25 74
1419 Stephen Bromley Male 70 MV40 8 00:45:32 86 01:32:53 74 01:32:26 75
1211 Stephen Williams Male 71 MOPEN 50 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:17 61 01:32:57 75 01:32:43 78
1104 David Baker Male 72 MOPEN 51 00:43:22 43 01:33:05 76 01:32:48 79
1246 Adam Simpkin Male 73 MOPEN 52 00:44:09 57 01:33:06 77 01:33:02 80
956 Ian Carter Male 74 MV45 8 00:45:39 87 01:33:10 78 01:32:39 77
951 Neil Brennan Male 75 MOPEN 53 00:45:19 84 01:33:11 79 01:31:20 68
1084 Karl Bell Male 76 MOPEN 54 00:45:04 78 01:33:25 80 01:31:37 69
794 Chris Falls Male 77 MV40 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:18 83 01:33:41 81 01:33:21 83
1140 Laurie Hill Male 78 MOPEN 55 00:44:58 76 01:33:51 82 01:33:21 82
1401 Gareth Myers Male 79 MOPEN 56 00:46:17 101 01:33:56 83 01:33:09 81
1274 Andrew Williams Male 80 MV40 10 00:45:58 95 01:33:57 84 01:33:41 86
1326 Adrian Loughrey Male 81 MV50 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:41 89 01:34:07 85 01:33:52 88
105 Julian Tegg Male 82 MV45 9 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:46:17 100 01:34:09 86 01:33:47 87
1355 Chris Penn Male 83 MV40 11 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:46:25 106 01:34:10 87 01:33:38 85
892 Keith Brand Male 84 MOPEN 57 00:45:10 79 01:34:19 88 01:34:08 89
357 Mark Dunn Male 85 MOPEN 58 00:45:59 96 01:34:33 89 01:33:37 84
1023 Matt Bowman Male 86 MOPEN 59 00:45:18 81 01:34:41 90 01:34:25 91
354 Sean Britton Male 87 MOPEN 60 00:46:25 107 01:34:47 91 01:34:30 92
38 Matt Helme Male 88 MV55 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:40 88 01:34:55 92 01:34:39 94
909 Nigel Foo Male 89 MV45 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:31 110 01:34:56 93 01:34:22 90
254 Colin Dickman Male 90 MV45 11 00:47:02 119 01:35:07 94 01:34:43 95
338 Eric Ranson Male 91 MV45 12 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:51 93 01:35:14 95 01:35:10 103
1077 Andrew Okell Male 92 MOPEN 61 00:45:47 92 01:35:17 96 01:34:54 99
786 Ian Kirby Male 93 MV45 13 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:46:24 105 01:35:17 97 01:34:58 100
1210 Carl Yu Male 94 MV40 12 LIVERPOOL RC 00:46:20 104 01:35:19 98 01:34:50 96
324 John Holmes Male 95 MOPEN 62 00:46:57 114 01:35:20 99 01:35:02 102
1263 Roger Graham Male 96 MV40 13 00:46:38 111 01:35:21 100 01:34:54 98