Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Wirral Half Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:29:32 2 00:45:59 1 01:12:08 1 02:27:39 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:27 1 00:47:14 2 01:17:15 2 02:32:56 2
305 Alan Kennedy Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:32:33 6 00:52:09 5 01:21:23 3 02:46:05 3
125 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:31:23 3 00:51:30 3 01:25:17 4 02:48:10 4
103 Matthew Johnston Male 5 MOPEN 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:32:05 5 00:51:32 4 01:25:53 6 02:49:30 5
129 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:32:59 8 00:54:14 6 01:25:19 5 02:52:32 6
216 Jay Walker Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:31:55 4 00:54:16 7 01:30:07 9 02:56:18 7
19 Steven Kelly Male 8 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:40 7 00:59:07 17 01:27:38 7 02:59:25 8
74 Stuart Johnson Male 9 MOPEN 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:34:29 13 00:56:43 8 01:28:36 8 02:59:48 9
329 Matt Goodwin Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:33:38 11 00:56:47 9 01:31:07 12 03:01:32 10
186 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:35:20 18 00:57:40 13 01:30:53 10 03:03:53 11
41 Wayne Lowe Male 11 MV40 1 00:35:15 16 00:57:56 14 01:31:32 13 03:04:43 12
199 Steve Spencer Male 12 MV40 2 00:34:35 14 00:58:01 15 01:32:48 14 03:05:24 13
338 Eric Ranson Male 13 MV45 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:37 10 00:57:07 10 01:35:14 20 03:05:58 14
354 Sean Britton Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:34:18 12 00:57:39 12 01:34:47 17 03:06:44 15
357 Mark Dunn Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:35:06 15 00:57:35 11 01:34:33 16 03:07:14 16
89 Kevin Smith Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:35:17 17 00:58:04 16 01:35:36 24 03:08:57 17
240 Ivar Egge Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:35:28 19 01:00:07 19 01:35:55 26 03:11:30 18
105 Julian Tegg Male 18 MV45 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:36:25 30 01:01:05 27 01:34:09 15 03:11:39 19
42 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:36:03 25 01:00:18 21 01:35:24 22 03:11:45 20
254 Colin Dickman Male 19 MV45 3 00:37:03 38 01:00:10 20 01:35:07 19 03:12:20 21
324 John Holmes Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:35:31 22 01:01:35 29 01:35:20 21 03:12:26 22
110 Carl Pratt Male 21 MOPEN 16 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:36:17 28 01:00:35 23 01:36:06 27 03:12:58 23
172 William Wignall Male 22 MV50 1 00:37:17 43 01:00:57 26 01:35:24 23 03:13:38 24
281 Alan Sanderson Male 23 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:28 20 01:00:28 22 01:38:35 31 03:14:31 25
212 John Evans Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:35:50 24 01:00:04 18 01:39:22 33 03:15:16 26
38 Matt Helme Male 25 MV55 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:45 37 01:03:37 38 01:34:55 18 03:15:17 27
171 Ryan Hill Male 26 MOPEN 19 NEWBURY AC 00:35:33 23 01:01:22 28 01:38:29 30 03:15:24 28
301 Alexander Bentley Male 27 MOPEN 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:29 31 01:01:44 30 01:39:19 32 03:17:32 29
316 Mark Carruthers Male 28 MV40 3 00:36:39 34 01:02:19 33 01:39:25 35 03:18:23 30
226 Jen Adams Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:37:30 45 01:02:32 34 01:38:23 29 03:18:25 31
180 Ben Darby Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:35:28 21 01:13:17 116 01:30:56 11 03:19:41 32
351 George Obrien Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:36:37 33 01:00:52 25 01:43:15 50 03:20:44 33
234 James Smith Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:37:47 50 01:03:46 39 01:39:22 34 03:20:55 34
222 Oliver Hunt Male 32 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY AC 00:37:16 42 01:02:47 35 01:41:02 41 03:21:05 35
191 Keith Mahon Male 33 MV50 2 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:37:21 44 01:02:15 32 01:41:35 42 03:21:11 36
219 Barry Rimmer Male 34 MV55 2 00:37:45 49 01:03:11 37 01:40:18 38 03:21:14 37
272 Hari Sholinghur Male 35 MOPEN 25 LYMM RUNNERS 00:36:11 26 01:04:17 42 01:40:49 40 03:21:17 38
198 Iain Thompson Male 36 MV45 4 00:37:04 39 01:04:13 41 01:40:25 39 03:21:42 39
328 Alex Irvin Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:36:44 35 01:02:05 31 01:43:37 53 03:22:26 40
255 Sean Dyer Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:37:56 52 01:07:31 67 01:37:42 28 03:23:09 41
237 Les Kennedy Male 39 MV45 5 00:39:14 64 01:08:56 74 01:35:38 25 03:23:48 42
288 Ian Rivers Male 40 MV45 6 KIRKBY MILERS 00:36:33 32 01:04:26 43 01:42:53 47 03:23:52 43
248 Mark Lennon Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:37:07 40 01:05:08 49 01:41:41 43 03:23:56 44
6 Tony Craig Male 42 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:15 41 01:04:26 44 01:42:53 48 03:24:34 45
168 Dave Ward Male 43 MV50 3 00:37:43 47 01:04:47 47 01:43:44 54 03:26:14 46
355 George Mccann Male 44 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:52 58 01:05:14 50 01:42:23 44 03:26:29 47
92 John Leaver Male 45 MV50 4 00:36:23 29 01:03:01 36 01:48:37 75 03:28:01 48
330 Jo Irvin Female 4 FV35 2 00:39:30 71 01:05:51 52 01:42:59 49 03:28:20 49
26 John Bassett Male 46 MV50 5 WALLASEY AC 00:41:37 105 01:07:12 63 01:39:37 36 03:28:26 50
7 Stuart Harrison Male 47 MOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:50 51 01:04:35 45 01:46:10 64 03:28:35 51
80 Ian Raymond Male 48 MV45 9 00:39:01 62 01:05:48 51 01:44:00 55 03:28:49 52
220 Matt Jackson Male 49 MOPEN 30 00:39:25 68 01:06:33 56 01:43:19 52 03:29:17 53
64 John Ineson Male 50 MV45 10 00:37:44 48 01:03:47 40 01:48:56 76 03:30:27 54
211 Lauren Wilson Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:38:21 54 01:07:14 64 01:44:53 58 03:30:28 55
359 Alan Mellor Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:38:31 55 01:07:12 62 01:45:11 59 03:30:54 56
250 Jason Williams Male 52 MV45 11 00:38:53 59 01:04:37 46 01:47:29 70 03:30:59 57
205 Craig Tessyman Male 53 MOPEN 32 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:42 89 01:05:52 54 01:44:41 57 03:31:15 58
112 Nick Tan Male 54 MV40 4 00:38:35 57 01:06:19 55 01:46:29 67 03:31:23 59
138 Mark Bates Male 55 MV45 12 00:39:37 73 01:09:05 76 01:42:42 45 03:31:24 60
320 Nadine Weeks Female 6 FV35 3 00:39:50 76 01:08:57 75 01:43:18 51 03:32:05 61
116 Paul Mcard Male 56 MV50 6 00:39:28 70 01:07:10 61 01:45:34 61 03:32:12 62
308 Graham Dowling Male 57 MV45 13 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:40:13 81 01:05:51 53 01:46:22 66 03:32:26 63
260 James Roberts Male 58 MOPEN 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:16 65 01:06:58 60 01:46:20 65 03:32:34 64
326 David Manuel Male 59 MV40 5 MALDWYN H 00:41:42 106 01:06:42 58 01:45:33 60 03:33:57 65
5 Sarah Richards Female 7 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:38 74 01:07:35 68 01:46:49 68 03:34:02 66
322 Ifan Jones Male 60 MV50 7 MALDWYN H 00:41:46 107 01:06:51 59 01:45:35 62 03:34:12 67
63 Richard Saunders Male 61 MV55 3 WALLASEY AC 00:40:00 78 01:07:20 65 01:47:57 71 03:35:17 68
95 Paul Reszczynski Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:37:59 53 01:06:40 57 01:52:00 97 03:36:39 69
271 Paul Mcgregor Male 63 MV50 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:54 92 01:08:20 70 01:48:13 72 03:37:27 70
318 Danny Hughes Male 64 MOPEN 35 00:39:01 61 01:09:11 78 01:49:47 82 03:37:59 71
24 Stephen Firth Male 65 MV40 6 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:38:33 56 01:08:28 71 01:51:07 92 03:38:08 72
111 Liz Danson Female 8 FV60 1 00:41:23 103 01:09:45 84 01:47:08 69 03:38:16 73
334 Martin Lally Male 66 MOPEN 36 00:40:20 85 01:07:50 69 01:50:23 88 03:38:33 74
178 Karl Bunnell Male 67 MOPEN 37 WALLASEY AC 00:41:13 99 01:11:32 102 01:46:02 63 03:38:47 75
4 Tracy Pennington Female 9 FV50 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:42:02 109 01:09:24 80 01:48:32 74 03:39:58 76
258 Graham Knowles Male 68 MV45 14 00:40:49 91 01:10:32 93 01:49:09 77 03:40:30 77
203 Carol Bedwell Female 10 FV50 2 00:41:15 100 01:11:03 99 01:48:15 73 03:40:33 78
139 Shawn Imeson Male 69 MOPEN 38 PICKERING RC 00:41:01 95 01:09:40 83 01:49:57 83 03:40:38 79
8 Chris Wills Male 70 MOPEN 39 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:11 113 01:08:42 73 01:50:05 84 03:40:58 80
317 Neil Bradley Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:39:19 66 01:09:20 79 01:53:24 105 03:42:03 81
294 Steven Macdonald Male 72 MV40 7 00:39:49 75 01:09:29 82 01:52:47 101 03:42:05 82
243 David Moran Male 73 MOPEN 41 00:40:30 86 01:08:32 72 01:53:06 103 03:42:08 83
278 Alison Macdonald Female 11 FV50 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:40:14 82 01:10:05 87 01:51:57 96 03:42:16 84
189 Robbie Davies Male 74 MV40 8 00:42:18 116 01:10:43 94 01:49:15 78 03:42:16 85
115 Darren Shillington Male 75 MV45 15 00:40:43 90 01:10:52 98 01:52:05 98 03:43:40 86
176 Eric Gibson Male 76 MV50 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:04 79 01:09:09 77 01:54:45 110 03:43:58 87
251 James Mchugh Male 77 MV50 10 00:40:57 93 01:10:47 96 01:52:27 100 03:44:11 88
157 Mark Wilmshurst Male 78 MV50 11 00:40:18 84 01:09:58 85 01:54:20 107 03:44:36 89
117 Sharon Lamont Female 12 FV50 4 WALLASEY AC 00:42:32 119 01:11:47 103 01:50:22 85 03:44:41 90
61 Rachel Saunders Female 13 FV50 5 WALLASEY AC 00:43:00 129 01:10:14 90 01:51:31 95 03:44:45 91
137 Kate Wozniak Female 14 FOPEN 4 00:41:57 108 01:10:20 91 01:52:49 102 03:45:06 92
280 Hayley Fairclough Female 15 FOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:43:48 143 01:11:16 101 01:50:22 87 03:45:26 93
22 Jan Watts Female 16 FV40 1 00:42:10 111 01:12:15 106 01:51:06 90 03:45:31 94
21 Paul Watts Male 79 MV40 9 00:42:11 112 01:12:15 107 01:51:06 91 03:45:32 95
131 Jenny Mann Female 17 FV40 2 00:42:48 125 01:13:36 118 01:49:37 80 03:46:01 96
156 Mark Nicolson Male 80 MOPEN 42 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:56 60 01:10:10 88 01:57:07 128 03:46:13 97
195 Nathalie Bradford Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:40:32 87 01:09:25 81 01:56:29 126 03:46:26 98
124 Paul Murphy Male 81 MV40 10 00:41:00 94 01:10:51 97 01:55:46 118 03:47:37 99
49 Darren Seeney Male 82 MV50 12 00:42:38 122 01:10:01 86 01:54:58 113 03:47:37 100