Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Wirral Half Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:27 1 00:47:14 2 01:17:15 2 02:32:56 2
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:29:32 2 00:45:59 1 01:12:08 1 02:27:39 1
125 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:31:23 3 00:51:30 3 01:25:17 4 02:48:10 4
216 Jay Walker Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:31:55 4 00:54:16 7 01:30:07 9 02:56:18 7
103 Matthew Johnston Male 5 MOPEN 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:32:05 5 00:51:32 4 01:25:53 6 02:49:30 5
305 Alan Kennedy Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:32:33 6 00:52:09 5 01:21:23 3 02:46:05 3
19 Steven Kelly Male 8 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:40 7 00:59:07 17 01:27:38 7 02:59:25 8
129 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:32:59 8 00:54:14 6 01:25:19 5 02:52:32 6
3 Mike Metcalfe Male DNF MOPEN DNF WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:33:23 9 0 0 DNF DNF
338 Eric Ranson Male 13 MV45 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:37 10 00:57:07 10 01:35:14 20 03:05:58 14
329 Matt Goodwin Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:33:38 11 00:56:47 9 01:31:07 12 03:01:32 10
354 Sean Britton Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:34:18 12 00:57:39 12 01:34:47 17 03:06:44 15
74 Stuart Johnson Male 9 MOPEN 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:34:29 13 00:56:43 8 01:28:36 8 02:59:48 9
199 Steve Spencer Male 12 MV40 2 00:34:35 14 00:58:01 15 01:32:48 14 03:05:24 13
357 Mark Dunn Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:35:06 15 00:57:35 11 01:34:33 16 03:07:14 16
41 Wayne Lowe Male 11 MV40 1 00:35:15 16 00:57:56 14 01:31:32 13 03:04:43 12
89 Kevin Smith Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:35:17 17 00:58:04 16 01:35:36 24 03:08:57 17
186 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 00:35:20 18 00:57:40 13 01:30:53 10 03:03:53 11
240 Ivar Egge Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:35:28 19 01:00:07 19 01:35:55 26 03:11:30 18
281 Alan Sanderson Male 23 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:28 20 01:00:28 22 01:38:35 31 03:14:31 25
180 Ben Darby Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:35:28 21 01:13:17 116 01:30:56 11 03:19:41 32
324 John Holmes Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:35:31 22 01:01:35 29 01:35:20 21 03:12:26 22
171 Ryan Hill Male 26 MOPEN 19 NEWBURY AC 00:35:33 23 01:01:22 28 01:38:29 30 03:15:24 28
212 John Evans Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:35:50 24 01:00:04 18 01:39:22 33 03:15:16 26
42 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:36:03 25 01:00:18 21 01:35:24 22 03:11:45 20
272 Hari Sholinghur Male 35 MOPEN 25 LYMM RUNNERS 00:36:11 26 01:04:17 42 01:40:49 40 03:21:17 38
353 Chris Foster Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:36:13 27 01:00:43 24 0 DNF DNF
110 Carl Pratt Male 21 MOPEN 16 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:36:17 28 01:00:35 23 01:36:06 27 03:12:58 23
92 John Leaver Male 45 MV50 4 00:36:23 29 01:03:01 36 01:48:37 75 03:28:01 48
105 Julian Tegg Male 18 MV45 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:36:25 30 01:01:05 27 01:34:09 15 03:11:39 19
301 Alexander Bentley Male 27 MOPEN 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:29 31 01:01:44 30 01:39:19 32 03:17:32 29
288 Ian Rivers Male 40 MV45 6 KIRKBY MILERS 00:36:33 32 01:04:26 43 01:42:53 47 03:23:52 43
351 George Obrien Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:36:37 33 01:00:52 25 01:43:15 50 03:20:44 33
316 Mark Carruthers Male 28 MV40 3 00:36:39 34 01:02:19 33 01:39:25 35 03:18:23 30
328 Alex Irvin Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:36:44 35 01:02:05 31 01:43:37 53 03:22:26 40
246 Lee Moore Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:36:45 36 0 0 DNF DNF
38 Matt Helme Male 25 MV55 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:45 37 01:03:37 38 01:34:55 18 03:15:17 27
254 Colin Dickman Male 19 MV45 3 00:37:03 38 01:00:10 20 01:35:07 19 03:12:20 21
198 Iain Thompson Male 36 MV45 4 00:37:04 39 01:04:13 41 01:40:25 39 03:21:42 39
248 Mark Lennon Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:37:07 40 01:05:08 49 01:41:41 43 03:23:56 44
6 Tony Craig Male 42 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:15 41 01:04:26 44 01:42:53 48 03:24:34 45
222 Oliver Hunt Male 32 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY AC 00:37:16 42 01:02:47 35 01:41:02 41 03:21:05 35
172 William Wignall Male 22 MV50 1 00:37:17 43 01:00:57 26 01:35:24 23 03:13:38 24
191 Keith Mahon Male 33 MV50 2 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:37:21 44 01:02:15 32 01:41:35 42 03:21:11 36
226 Jen Adams Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:37:30 45 01:02:32 34 01:38:23 29 03:18:25 31
347 Martin Hirrell Male 112 MV50 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:39 46 01:07:25 66 02:20:32 244 04:05:36 150
168 Dave Ward Male 43 MV50 3 00:37:43 47 01:04:47 47 01:43:44 54 03:26:14 46
64 John Ineson Male 50 MV45 10 00:37:44 48 01:03:47 40 01:48:56 76 03:30:27 54
219 Barry Rimmer Male 34 MV55 2 00:37:45 49 01:03:11 37 01:40:18 38 03:21:14 37
234 James Smith Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:37:47 50 01:03:46 39 01:39:22 34 03:20:55 34
7 Stuart Harrison Male 47 MOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:50 51 01:04:35 45 01:46:10 64 03:28:35 51
255 Sean Dyer Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:37:56 52 01:07:31 67 01:37:42 28 03:23:09 41
95 Paul Reszczynski Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:37:59 53 01:06:40 57 01:52:00 97 03:36:39 69
211 Lauren Wilson Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:38:21 54 01:07:14 64 01:44:53 58 03:30:28 55
359 Alan Mellor Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:38:31 55 01:07:12 62 01:45:11 59 03:30:54 56
24 Stephen Firth Male 65 MV40 6 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:38:33 56 01:08:28 71 01:51:07 92 03:38:08 72
112 Nick Tan Male 54 MV40 4 00:38:35 57 01:06:19 55 01:46:29 67 03:31:23 59
355 George Mccann Male 44 MV45 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:52 58 01:05:14 50 01:42:23 44 03:26:29 47
250 Jason Williams Male 52 MV45 11 00:38:53 59 01:04:37 46 01:47:29 70 03:30:59 57
156 Mark Nicolson Male 80 MOPEN 42 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:56 60 01:10:10 88 01:57:07 128 03:46:13 97
318 Danny Hughes Male 64 MOPEN 35 00:39:01 61 01:09:11 78 01:49:47 82 03:37:59 71
80 Ian Raymond Male 48 MV45 9 00:39:01 62 01:05:48 51 01:44:00 55 03:28:49 52
249 Steve Mchugh Male DNF MV45 DNF 00:39:09 63 01:04:56 48 0 DNF DNF
237 Les Kennedy Male 39 MV45 5 00:39:14 64 01:08:56 74 01:35:38 25 03:23:48 42
260 James Roberts Male 58 MOPEN 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:16 65 01:06:58 60 01:46:20 65 03:32:34 64
317 Neil Bradley Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:39:19 66 01:09:20 79 01:53:24 105 03:42:03 81
333 John Sloan Male DNF MV40 DNF 00:39:21 67 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Matt Jackson Male 49 MOPEN 30 00:39:25 68 01:06:33 56 01:43:19 52 03:29:17 53
275 Hayley Wilkinson Female DNF FOPEN DNF WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 69 01:25:27 213 0 DNF DNF
116 Paul Mcard Male 56 MV50 6 00:39:28 70 01:07:10 61 01:45:34 61 03:32:12 62
330 Jo Irvin Female 4 FV35 2 00:39:30 71 01:05:51 52 01:42:59 49 03:28:20 49
349 Kenny Worrall Male 91 MV40 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:35 72 01:23:41 201 01:49:22 79 03:52:38 112
138 Mark Bates Male 55 MV45 12 00:39:37 73 01:09:05 76 01:42:42 45 03:31:24 60
5 Sarah Richards Female 7 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:38 74 01:07:35 68 01:46:49 68 03:34:02 66
294 Steven Macdonald Male 72 MV40 7 00:39:49 75 01:09:29 82 01:52:47 101 03:42:05 82
320 Nadine Weeks Female 6 FV35 3 00:39:50 76 01:08:57 75 01:43:18 51 03:32:05 61
265 Steve Ruane Male 159 MV45 28 00:39:52 77 01:41:48 278 02:50:53 291 05:12:33 276
63 Richard Saunders Male 61 MV55 3 WALLASEY AC 00:40:00 78 01:07:20 65 01:47:57 71 03:35:17 68
176 Eric Gibson Male 76 MV50 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:04 79 01:09:09 77 01:54:45 110 03:43:58 87
94 Adam Gallimore Male 121 MV45 22 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:40:09 80 01:12:17 108 02:21:23 251 04:13:49 167
308 Graham Dowling Male 57 MV45 13 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:40:13 81 01:05:51 53 01:46:22 66 03:32:26 63
278 Alison Macdonald Female 11 FV50 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:40:14 82 01:10:05 87 01:51:57 96 03:42:16 84
35 Roy Morris Male 94 MV50 14 00:40:17 83 01:10:22 92 02:04:00 164 03:54:39 116
157 Mark Wilmshurst Male 78 MV50 11 00:40:18 84 01:09:58 85 01:54:20 107 03:44:36 89
334 Martin Lally Male 66 MOPEN 36 00:40:20 85 01:07:50 69 01:50:23 88 03:38:33 74
243 David Moran Male 73 MOPEN 41 00:40:30 86 01:08:32 72 01:53:06 103 03:42:08 83
195 Nathalie Bradford Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:40:32 87 01:09:25 81 01:56:29 126 03:46:26 98
66 Peter Smith Male 83 MV40 11 00:40:33 88 01:13:05 114 01:54:34 109 03:48:12 102
205 Craig Tessyman Male 53 MOPEN 32 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:42 89 01:05:52 54 01:44:41 57 03:31:15 58
115 Darren Shillington Male 75 MV45 15 00:40:43 90 01:10:52 98 01:52:05 98 03:43:40 86
258 Graham Knowles Male 68 MV45 14 00:40:49 91 01:10:32 93 01:49:09 77 03:40:30 77
271 Paul Mcgregor Male 63 MV50 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:54 92 01:08:20 70 01:48:13 72 03:37:27 70
251 James Mchugh Male 77 MV50 10 00:40:57 93 01:10:47 96 01:52:27 100 03:44:11 88
124 Paul Murphy Male 81 MV40 10 00:41:00 94 01:10:51 97 01:55:46 118 03:47:37 99
139 Shawn Imeson Male 69 MOPEN 38 PICKERING RC 00:41:01 95 01:09:40 83 01:49:57 83 03:40:38 79
257 Ryan Murphy Male 88 MOPEN 44 00:41:07 96 01:12:38 111 01:57:26 131 03:51:11 109
45 Tom Forshaw Male 90 MV45 17 00:41:09 97 01:12:43 112 01:57:38 132 03:51:30 111
319 Richard Zacharias Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:41:10 98 0 0 DNF DNF
178 Karl Bunnell Male 67 MOPEN 37 WALLASEY AC 00:41:13 99 01:11:32 102 01:46:02 63 03:38:47 75
203 Carol Bedwell Female 10 FV50 2 00:41:15 100 01:11:03 99 01:48:15 73 03:40:33 78