Showing 1 to 100 of 334 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Reason Penalty Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
362 Pete Dyson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:08:24 7 00:00:57 4 00:36:53 1 00:01:06 36 00:20:29 2 01:07:46 1
381 Andy Dyson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:07:58 2 00:00:50 2 00:39:24 8 00:00:46 3 00:20:21 1 01:09:17 2
3 Paul Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 00:08:10 4 00:00:57 5 00:39:43 11 00:00:50 5 00:21:09 4 01:10:47 3
56 David Hughes Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:09:22 22 00:01:03 9 00:38:31 4 00:00:53 7 00:21:25 5 01:11:13 4
125 Jonathan Milton Male 5 MU23 1 00:09:00 13 00:00:55 3 00:39:30 9 00:00:44 1 00:21:35 8 01:11:42 5
379 Tomos Nesham Male 6 MU23 2 00:07:47 1 00:00:47 1 00:39:37 10 00:00:46 2 00:23:11 19 01:12:06 6
376 Joe Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:08:54 12 00:01:18 20 00:39:20 7 00:01:06 38 00:21:33 7 01:12:09 7
10 Roland Evans Male 8 M40+ 2 TFN TRI CLUB 00:09:10 15 00:01:16 15 00:39:07 6 00:01:01 25 00:22:00 11 01:12:32 8
384 Gareth Bowyer Male 9 M40+ 3 00:08:37 10 00:01:23 25 00:37:57 3 00:01:02 27 00:23:43 27 01:12:40 9
136 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 GOG TRI 00:07:58 3 00:00:57 6 00:40:20 15 00:00:58 17 00:23:04 17 01:13:16 10
120 Steve Stoneman Male 10 M40+ 4 BOTT CYCLE TEAM 00:09:36 29 00:01:03 8 00:37:37 2 00:01:03 31 00:24:23 34 01:13:40 11
61 Rob Kerr Male 11 MOPEN 5 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB) 00:10:54 79 00:01:16 16 00:39:43 12 00:00:55 8 00:21:31 6 01:14:17 12
5 Paul Taylor Male 12 M40+ 5 DARWEN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:35 28 00:01:22 24 00:39:49 13 00:00:56 11 00:23:14 22 01:14:54 13
2 Phil Lynes Male 13 MOPEN 6 GOG TRI 00:08:21 6 00:00:59 7 00:43:24 34 00:01:01 23 00:21:59 10 01:15:41 14
51 Andy Orton Male 14 MOPEN 7 TRI PRESTON 00:10:02 44 00:01:18 19 00:38:51 5 00:00:58 15 00:25:07 52 01:16:14 15
14 Mark Pestridge Male 15 M40+ 6 00:09:37 30 00:01:29 34 00:42:07 23 00:01:06 37 00:22:57 15 01:17:14 16
126 Simon Blain Male 16 MOPEN 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:11 16 00:01:15 14 00:42:33 27 00:01:11 50 00:23:14 21 01:17:22 17
13 Rob Reynolds Male 17 M40+ 7 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:09:51 41 00:01:33 37 00:42:24 25 00:00:58 14 00:22:49 14 01:17:34 18
408 Rhys James Male 18 MU23 3 00:09:49 38 00:01:21 23 00:42:40 28 00:01:04 33 00:22:41 13 01:17:34 19
8 Mick Hancock Male 19 MOPEN 9 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:00 87 00:01:39 43 00:40:58 18 00:00:56 9 00:23:12 20 01:17:43 20
4 Simon Roxburgh Male 20 M40+ 8 GOG TRI CLUB 00:10:47 67 00:01:14 12 00:40:34 16 00:01:02 26 00:24:14 33 01:17:48 21
52 John Foden Shroff Male 21 MU23 4 IMPERIAL COLLEGE TRIATHLON CLU 00:11:20 97 00:01:56 69 00:40:09 14 00:00:58 16 00:23:30 25 01:17:52 22
60 Simon Clarke Male 22 M40+ 9 RACING TNT 00:11:18 94 00:01:32 35 00:42:26 26 00:01:00 20 00:21:47 9 01:18:01 23
1 Tim Fowler Male 23 M50+ 1 PRISON SERVICE DUO TRI CLUB 00:10:32 57 00:01:34 39 00:41:38 21 00:00:56 10 00:23:30 24 01:18:07 24
37 Helen Talbot Female 2 F40+ 2 00:09:21 20 00:01:27 31 00:43:39 37 00:01:19 87 00:23:08 18 01:18:52 25
130 Thomas Wild Male 24 MOPEN 10 00:09:37 31 00:02:01 76 00:45:46 67 00:01:09 43 00:21:09 3 01:19:40 26
24 Rhodri Lacey Male 25 MOPEN 11 00:09:20 19 00:02:15 107 00:43:19 32 00:01:22 103 00:24:00 30 01:20:13 27
121 Chad Wright Male 26 M40+ 10 MERSEY TRI 00:10:12 46 00:01:50 58 00:44:06 41 00:01:17 78 00:22:59 16 01:20:22 28
129 Mark Tweedie Male 27 M40+ 11 00:08:33 9 00:01:40 48 00:44:08 42 00:01:21 101 00:24:44 43 01:20:24 29
59 Mark Latimer Male 28 M40+ 12 CHESHIRE CAT 00:11:19 95 00:01:41 49 00:42:00 22 00:01:01 22 00:24:39 41 01:20:38 30
54 Ian Larkins Male 29 MOPEN 12 MERSEY TRI 00:09:59 42 00:02:02 79 00:43:14 31 00:01:20 90 00:24:40 42 01:21:13 31
29 Mark Scott Male 30 M40+ 13 00:08:30 8 00:01:47 56 00:43:53 40 00:01:14 65 00:26:23 85 01:21:45 32
113 Stuart Baldwin Male 31 MOPEN 13 SYTRI 00:10:16 50 00:01:23 26 00:45:42 65 00:01:09 44 00:23:36 26 01:22:05 33
64 Shane Skillin Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:09:48 37 00:01:57 70 00:45:10 56 00:01:15 68 00:24:00 31 01:22:07 34
6 Gary Bradley Male 33 M40+ 14 00:09:23 23 00:01:54 66 00:43:35 36 00:01:18 83 00:26:00 76 01:22:09 35
50 Chris Wynne Male 34 M50+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:42 64 00:02:21 116 00:43:42 38 00:01:27 125 00:23:58 28 01:22:10 36
7 Martin Wood Male 35 M40+ 15 00:12:13 148 00:01:45 52 00:41:13 19 00:01:24 110 00:25:39 67 01:22:12 37
99 Joe Wilkinson Male 36 MU23 5 00:10:13 48 00:02:06 90 00:43:23 33 00:01:21 96 00:25:23 59 01:22:24 38
17 Paul Evans Male 37 M50+ 3 00:12:45 188 00:01:48 57 00:40:41 17 00:01:37 164 00:25:38 66 01:22:27 39
55 Alex Lynes Male 38 MOPEN 15 00:08:17 5 00:01:20 22 00:45:31 63 00:01:04 32 00:26:32 90 01:22:42 40
331 Sean Armitage Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:10:14 49 00:01:40 47 00:44:11 43 00:01:26 116 00:25:16 57 01:22:46 41
282 Will Ingham Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:09:49 39 00:02:37 146 00:45:46 66 00:00:50 6 00:24:08 32 01:23:08 42
38 Rebecca Lineker Female 3 FOPEN 1 BELPER 10:20 00:10:07 45 00:01:11 11 00:45:11 57 00:01:48 202 00:24:54 47 01:23:10 43
312 Jon Howman Male 41 MOPEN 18 BRISTOL AND DISTRICT TRIATHLON 00:10:36 59 00:01:47 54 00:44:37 48 00:01:08 42 00:25:06 51 01:23:12 44
73 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 42 M40+ 16 CSM 00:12:12 146 00:01:40 46 00:43:26 35 00:01:11 53 00:25:09 53 01:23:37 45
407 Joe Morgan Male 43 M50+ 4 00:11:22 100 00:02:13 102 00:41:16 20 00:01:21 102 00:27:33 108 01:23:44 46
11 Richard Carroll Male 44 MOPEN 19 HALESOWEN TRI 00:10:49 70 00:01:33 36 00:44:37 47 00:01:18 82 00:25:34 65 01:23:48 47
62 Greg Williams Male 45 MOPEN 20 ST HELENS SUTTON 00:11:15 93 00:02:11 100 00:47:19 103 00:01:00 21 00:22:06 12 01:23:51 48
295 Jack Langton Male 46 MU23 6 00:10:22 52 00:02:07 91 00:46:20 79 00:01:03 29 00:24:38 40 01:24:28 49
66 Dave Bell Male 47 MOPEN 21 00:13:22 214 00:02:48 160 00:42:08 24 00:01:31 139 00:25:25 60 01:25:12 50
58 Christopher Beardmore Male 48 MOPEN 22 00:10:46 66 00:02:05 88 00:44:44 49 00:01:11 52 00:26:31 88 01:25:15 51
123 Stewart Harrison Male 49 MOPEN 23 00:09:32 24 00:02:18 112 00:47:23 106 00:01:20 92 00:24:53 45 01:25:23 52
122 Alex Ballard Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:09:35 27 00:02:14 106 00:47:30 108 00:01:14 63 00:24:53 46 01:25:23 53
57 Tom Blackwell Male 51 MOPEN 25 BLACK CAT CYCLING CLUB 00:10:52 76 00:01:57 71 00:45:30 61 00:01:53 218 00:25:40 68 01:25:50 54
53 Bob Blackwell Male 52 M50+ 5 00:12:21 161 00:01:04 10 00:43:07 30 00:01:07 39 00:28:26 135 01:26:02 55
22 Leslie Tams Male 53 M50+ 6 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:51 121 00:02:02 81 00:45:23 60 00:01:21 98 00:25:32 64 01:26:07 56
25 Steve Cartlidge Male 54 M50+ 7 00:09:47 36 00:02:01 74 00:44:28 46 00:01:31 138 00:28:23 132 01:26:08 57
82 Stuart Pearson Male 55 M40+ 17 00:09:32 25 00:02:15 108 00:48:01 119 00:01:47 197 00:24:35 39 01:26:09 58
133 Sonia Harris Female 4 F40+ 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:13 47 00:01:15 13 00:45:18 59 00:01:08 41 00:28:25 134 01:26:17 59
96 Peter Cox Male 56 MOPEN 26 00:09:14 17 00:02:55 178 00:46:47 92 00:02:01 233 00:25:26 61 01:26:21 60
110 John Summers Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:11:50 120 00:02:31 129 00:43:46 39 00:01:40 174 00:26:42 92 01:26:27 61
127 Huw Jones Male 58 MU23 7 00:11:35 109 00:02:06 89 00:46:17 77 00:01:25 112 00:25:13 55 01:26:34 62
148 Karen Hancock Female 5 FOPEN 2 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:10:19 51 00:01:27 32 00:44:50 51 00:01:15 70 00:28:49 144 01:26:37 63
91 Matthew Reay Male 59 MOPEN 28 00:09:43 33 00:02:34 139 00:47:00 97 00:01:17 77 00:26:07 80 01:26:39 64
26 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 60 MOPEN 29 CHESHIRE HASH 00:11:31 106 00:02:36 144 00:45:16 58 00:01:29 131 00:25:53 73 01:26:42 65
88 Keith Johnston Male 61 MOPEN 30 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI 00:11:55 125 00:01:45 53 00:48:24 135 00:01:15 71 00:23:27 23 01:26:45 66
108 Mark Lees Male 62 MOPEN 31 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:11:57 127 00:02:28 125 00:46:20 80 00:01:13 62 00:24:58 49 01:26:54 67
274 Charles Redfearn Male 63 M60+ 1 LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:12:10 144 00:01:36 41 00:46:27 83 00:01:35 156 00:25:16 56 01:27:02 68
165 Kate Mills Female 6 F40+ 4 KNUTSFORD TRI 00:12:10 143 00:01:34 38 00:46:21 81 00:01:07 40 00:26:06 79 01:27:16 69
347 Richard Farron Male 64 M40+ 18 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:39 114 00:02:04 85 00:46:23 82 00:01:10 49 00:26:23 86 01:27:37 70
386 Sam Mccarthy Male 65 MOPEN 32 00:09:34 26 00:02:08 95 00:45:53 71 00:01:52 215 00:28:11 123 01:27:37 71
27 Gordon Richmond Male 66 MOPEN 33 00:11:27 103 00:03:21 222 00:45:53 70 00:02:16 282 00:24:59 50 01:27:54 72
28 Jason Hinsley Male 67 MOPEN 34 00:12:11 145 00:02:57 182 00:45:35 64 00:02:16 283 00:24:57 48 01:27:54 73
330 Henry Procter Male 68 MOPEN 35 00:10:58 85 00:02:36 142 00:47:10 100 00:01:47 195 00:25:40 69 01:28:09 74
47 Christine Howard Female 7 F40+ 5 00:12:29 168 00:01:26 29 00:47:05 99 00:01:16 74 00:25:57 75 01:28:11 75
366 Jonathan Seddon Male 69 M40+ 19 00:11:52 122 00:01:53 62 00:46:27 84 00:01:31 137 00:26:31 89 01:28:13 76
138 Heather Donald Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:10:41 63 00:01:36 40 00:50:44 178 00:00:49 4 00:24:27 36 01:28:14 77
293 Shaun Williams Male 70 MOPEN 36 00:09:19 18 00:02:26 121 00:48:10 124 00:01:11 54 00:27:09 99 01:28:15 78
264 Paul Algieri Male 71 M50+ 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:38 32 00:02:49 162 00:46:11 76 00:01:37 163 00:28:01 119 01:28:15 79
307 Andrew Williams Male 72 M40+ 20 00:11:27 102 00:02:03 82 00:47:31 110 00:01:46 192 00:25:31 62 01:28:16 80
269 Nerys Blue Male 73 M40+ 21 00:11:11 92 00:02:00 72 00:47:55 117 00:01:13 59 00:26:01 77 01:28:18 81
370 Alistair Biggs Male 74 M40+ 22 00:11:39 113 00:03:17 218 00:45:31 62 00:01:40 176 00:26:14 82 01:28:19 82
163 Adrian Hogg Male 75 MOPEN 37 00:11:33 107 00:03:07 195 00:45:02 55 00:01:58 226 00:27:12 101 01:28:50 83
368 Ross Collison Male 76 MOPEN 38 00:12:23 162 00:02:50 163 0 00:46:31 330 00:27:20 102 01:29:02 84
306 Craig Kesteven Male 77 M40+ 23 00:10:30 56 00:02:02 80 00:46:51 94 00:01:19 89 00:28:25 133 01:29:05 85
109 Simon Davenport Male 78 M50+ 9 00:12:25 164 00:03:08 199 00:45:54 73 00:01:49 206 00:25:54 74 01:29:09 86
365 Adrian Southwick Male 79 M40+ 24 HALESOWEN TRIATHALON CLUB 00:12:16 156 00:03:16 213 00:44:45 50 00:01:41 181 00:27:21 103 01:29:18 87
77 Michael Ford Male 80 MU23 8 00:09:44 34 00:03:10 203 00:48:12 126 00:02:03 242 00:26:11 81 01:29:19 88
160 Merilin Sikk Female 9 FOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:49 72 00:01:26 28 00:49:50 163 00:01:17 79 00:26:02 78 01:29:23 89
342 Celyn Ellis-Williams Male 81 MU23 9 00:10:24 53 00:02:54 175 00:46:50 93 00:01:43 183 00:27:42 112 01:29:31 90
18 Tal Yacoby Male 82 M50+ 10 ENDURE 00:10:48 68 00:03:49 267 00:45:01 53 00:01:49 204 00:28:07 121 01:29:31 91
149 Katie Jones Female 10 FOPEN 5 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHAL 00:10:38 61 00:01:42 50 00:49:54 165 00:01:05 35 00:26:16 83 01:29:34 92
262 Neil Bailey Male 83 M40+ 25 00:10:35 58 00:02:56 179 00:47:27 107 00:01:32 143 00:27:06 97 01:29:34 93
92 Jay Winter Male 84 M40+ 26 PEMBROKESHIRE TRI CLUB 00:11:36 111 00:02:00 73 00:48:35 142 00:01:13 61 00:26:18 84 01:29:40 94
369 Calvin Wright Male 85 M40+ 27 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON C 00:12:32 172 00:01:40 45 00:48:26 136 00:01:18 81 00:25:47 70 01:29:40 95
20 John Moorhouse Male 86 M60+ 2 00:12:33 173 00:03:11 205 00:45:59 75 00:01:36 160 00:26:30 87 01:29:46 96
97 Thomas Donald Male 87 MOPEN 39 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:13:00 199 00:02:08 92 00:48:20 129 00:01:12 56 00:25:10 54 01:29:47 97
105 Simon Thomas Male 88 M40+ 28 00:11:59 129 00:02:41 150 00:45:56 74 00:02:12 274 00:27:04 96 01:29:50 98
75 Josh Simmons Male 89 MU23 10 Drafting 120 00:10:50 75 00:02:12 101 00:46:19 78 00:01:24 109 00:27:08 98 01:29:52 99
30 Andrew Styles Male 90 MOPEN 40 00:10:57 83 00:02:33 134 00:46:34 86 00:01:32 142 00:28:44 143 01:30:17 100