Showing 1 to 100 of 334 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
163 Adrian Hogg Male 75 MOPEN 37 00:11:33 107 00:03:07 195 00:45:02 55 00:01:58 226 00:27:12 101 01:28:50 83
365 Adrian Southwick Male 79 M40+ 24 HALESOWEN TRIATHALON CLUB 00:12:16 156 00:03:16 213 00:44:45 50 00:01:41 181 00:27:21 103 01:29:18 87
217 Aisling Odriscoll Female 57 FOPEN 31 00:13:14 205 00:03:05 192 00:56:32 266 00:01:16 73 00:29:34 162 01:43:38 221
83 Alan Russell Male 144 M40+ 45 CHESTER TRI 00:12:08 141 00:03:07 197 00:53:07 223 00:01:29 132 00:30:06 171 01:39:56 187
287 Alan Tyrer Male 187 M40+ 63 00:15:57 286 00:02:50 165 00:54:28 237 00:01:34 151 00:36:08 279 01:50:56 262
55 Alex Lynes Male 38 MOPEN 15 00:08:17 5 00:01:20 22 00:45:31 63 00:01:04 32 00:26:32 90 01:22:42 40
122 Alex Ballard Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:09:35 27 00:02:14 106 00:47:30 108 00:01:14 63 00:24:53 46 01:25:23 53
116 Alex Yeates Male 161 MU23 14 00:11:21 98 00:05:05 307 00:56:47 269 00:02:07 255 00:27:41 110 01:42:58 215
378 Alexander Edwards Male 102 MOPEN 45 00:10:58 84 00:01:52 60 00:48:36 144 00:02:04 246 00:28:21 131 01:31:49 113
177 Alison Pye Female 17 FOPEN 11 MATLOCK AC 00:13:06 203 00:02:08 94 00:50:50 179 00:01:21 100 00:25:48 71 01:33:11 128
142 Alison Fowler Female 66 FOPEN 35 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:12:44 187 00:02:28 124 00:53:33 229 00:01:16 75 00:35:46 275 01:45:45 237
154 Alison Hollett Female 67 F40+ 27 TNT 00:12:36 176 00:02:33 138 00:52:19 208 00:01:39 170 00:37:03 285 01:46:09 239
370 Alistair Biggs Male 74 M40+ 22 00:11:39 113 00:03:17 218 00:45:31 62 00:01:40 176 00:26:14 82 01:28:19 82
349 Allan Oultram Male 215 M60+ 15 0 00:26:50 332 01:21:11 324 00:06:23 326 00:49:37 329 02:44:00 329
307 Andrew Williams Male 72 M40+ 20 00:11:27 102 00:02:03 82 00:47:31 110 00:01:46 192 00:25:31 62 01:28:16 80
30 Andrew Styles Male 90 MOPEN 40 00:10:57 83 00:02:33 134 00:46:34 86 00:01:32 142 00:28:44 143 01:30:17 100
31 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 107 M50+ 11 00:12:16 154 00:03:24 229 00:44:26 45 00:01:46 190 00:30:39 183 01:32:28 118
89 Andrew Yearsley Male 116 M40+ 38 00:09:44 35 00:02:57 183 00:48:39 146 00:01:10 47 00:31:22 207 01:33:51 136
294 Andrew Wagstaff Male 160 M40+ 53 00:12:51 192 00:03:26 234 00:52:58 220 00:02:11 272 00:31:22 206 01:42:47 212
313 Andrew Todd Male 190 M50+ 30 00:11:46 116 00:03:42 258 00:55:04 246 00:02:25 292 00:40:07 308 01:53:02 271
360 Andrew Peatfield Male 207 MU23 15 00:16:46 297 00:04:31 294 01:08:15 316 00:01:14 67 00:38:25 294 02:09:09 311
381 Andy Dyson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:07:58 2 00:00:50 2 00:39:24 8 00:00:46 3 00:20:21 1 01:09:17 2
51 Andy Orton Male 14 MOPEN 7 TRI PRESTON 00:10:02 44 00:01:18 19 00:38:51 5 00:00:58 15 00:25:07 52 01:16:14 15
87 Andy Reed Male 111 MOPEN 48 00:12:57 197 00:02:13 104 00:45:00 52 00:01:36 157 00:31:23 209 01:33:06 125
140 Anna Chiumento Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:10:54 81 00:02:33 137 00:49:42 160 00:01:03 30 00:28:32 137 01:32:42 123
166 Anna Farral Female 64 FOPEN 34 00:11:19 96 00:03:48 264 00:50:17 172 00:03:13 318 00:37:09 286 01:45:44 235
155 Anna G Pooley Female 60 FOPEN 32 00:12:37 179 00:02:54 173 00:55:32 251 00:01:10 48 00:32:52 236 01:45:03 227
336 Anthony Kerr Male 121 M50+ 16 00:10:44 65 00:03:07 196 00:47:33 113 00:02:48 315 00:31:29 212 01:35:39 145
118 Arran Crabtree Male 123 MOPEN 51 00:09:09 14 00:02:51 168 00:51:31 199 00:01:42 182 00:30:46 189 01:35:56 150
32 Ben Hagger Male 97 MOPEN 43 KNUTSFORD TRI 00:12:06 139 00:04:16 285 00:49:12 151 00:01:47 196 00:23:59 29 01:31:19 108
244 Beth Bradnum Female 90 FOPEN 50 00:11:49 118 00:02:36 143 00:59:14 289 00:01:26 120 00:40:46 309 01:55:50 286
137 Bethan Gilbert Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:12:46 190 00:01:54 67 00:48:38 145 00:01:23 105 00:31:08 201 01:35:47 147
277 Bill Webb Male 132 M50+ 19 HALESOWEN TRI 0 00:12:31 328 00:51:10 189 00:02:02 234 00:31:03 196 01:36:45 161
53 Bob Blackwell Male 52 M50+ 5 00:12:21 161 00:01:04 10 00:43:07 30 00:01:07 39 00:28:26 135 01:26:02 55
377 Brian Cunningham Male 196 M50+ 32 00:15:11 274 00:02:26 119 00:55:59 262 00:01:54 219 00:42:04 313 01:57:33 291
369 Calvin Wright Male 85 M40+ 27 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON C 00:12:32 172 00:01:40 45 00:48:26 136 00:01:18 81 00:25:47 70 01:29:40 95
183 Cara Sandler Female 31 FOPEN 16 00:12:06 140 00:03:22 227 00:49:26 156 00:01:29 133 00:30:36 180 01:36:58 163
308 Carl Prince Male 164 M40+ 54 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:14:05 241 00:02:40 149 00:52:53 216 00:01:12 58 00:32:39 230 01:43:28 220
327 Carl Akeroyd Male 175 M40+ 58 LEEDS BRADFORD TRI 00:16:15 290 00:03:41 257 00:49:44 161 00:02:13 277 00:36:24 281 01:48:16 245
115 Carl Yeates Male 202 M50+ 34 00:25:14 327 00:05:16 308 00:57:19 277 00:02:38 305 00:30:51 190 02:01:16 303
180 Carolyn Dales Female 39 F40+ 15 00:14:38 255 00:03:36 248 00:51:05 185 00:01:35 154 00:27:22 104 01:38:14 176
191 Cat Lewis Female 96 F50+ 12 00:14:47 263 00:02:25 118 01:05:00 309 00:02:43 310 00:33:05 242 01:57:58 293
179 Catherine Wickenden Female 36 FOPEN 19 HALESOWEN TRI 00:12:34 174 00:03:21 226 00:50:51 180 00:02:06 253 00:29:14 153 01:38:04 173
255 Catrin Lewis Jones Female 99 F40+ 35 00:14:47 262 00:03:35 245 01:03:07 304 00:02:19 287 00:35:32 270 01:59:18 299
342 Celyn Ellis-Williams Male 81 MU23 9 00:10:24 53 00:02:54 175 00:46:50 93 00:01:43 183 00:27:42 112 01:29:31 90
121 Chad Wright Male 26 M40+ 10 MERSEY TRI 00:10:12 46 00:01:50 58 00:44:06 41 00:01:17 78 00:22:59 16 01:20:22 28
274 Charles Redfearn Male 63 M60+ 1 LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:12:10 144 00:01:36 41 00:46:27 83 00:01:35 156 00:25:16 56 01:27:02 68
181 Charlotte Garner Female 61 FOPEN 33 00:12:45 189 00:04:02 275 00:54:11 233 00:01:15 72 00:32:59 238 01:45:11 229
50 Chris Wynne Male 34 M50+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:42 64 00:02:21 116 00:43:42 38 00:01:27 125 00:23:58 28 01:22:10 36
299 Chris Gibson Male 93 MOPEN 42 00:14:20 247 00:03:21 223 00:44:17 44 00:02:05 249 00:26:52 93 01:30:53 103
359 Chris Van Hessing Male 99 MOPEN 44 RAF TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:22 21 00:03:31 241 00:45:50 69 00:01:29 128 00:31:15 203 01:31:24 110
117 Chris Thomson Male 143 MOPEN 60 00:12:27 165 00:03:30 240 00:55:04 247 00:01:20 93 00:27:28 107 01:39:47 186
394 Chris Holland Male 151 M40+ 48 0 00:16:48 330 00:48:04 122 00:06:26 328 00:30:41 185 01:41:58 198
334 Christian Atack Male 95 M40+ 29 PRESTON TRI CLUB 00:13:28 217 00:04:19 287 00:46:38 87 00:02:10 270 00:24:30 37 01:31:04 105
169 Christiane Spencer Female 86 FOPEN 47 00:15:04 270 00:04:43 300 01:00:10 297 00:02:07 258 00:32:52 235 01:54:55 280
47 Christine Howard Female 7 F40+ 5 00:12:29 168 00:01:26 29 00:47:05 99 00:01:16 74 00:25:57 75 01:28:11 75
208 Christine Willott Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:11:02 89 00:02:54 174 0 0 0 DNF DNF
58 Christopher Beardmore Male 48 MOPEN 22 00:10:46 66 00:02:05 88 00:44:44 49 00:01:11 52 00:26:31 88 01:25:15 51
314 Christopher Parry Male 171 MOPEN 69 00:16:15 291 00:03:18 220 00:54:53 241 00:01:37 162 00:29:36 163 01:45:37 233
210 Claire Jamison Female 51 FOPEN 29 00:09:50 40 00:02:52 172 00:55:54 258 00:01:27 122 00:32:29 226 01:42:29 207
320 Clive Brookes Male 109 M50+ 13 00:13:01 200 00:02:08 93 00:45:01 54 00:01:33 146 00:30:56 192 01:32:37 122
324 Clive Baldwin Male 127 M50+ 17 00:11:06 91 00:03:18 221 00:48:23 132 00:02:31 298 00:31:07 200 01:36:24 155
310 Colin Shore Male 104 M40+ 34 00:12:38 181 00:03:44 261 00:48:13 127 00:01:48 200 00:25:31 63 01:31:52 115
306 Craig Kesteven Male 77 M40+ 23 00:10:30 56 00:02:02 80 00:46:51 94 00:01:19 89 00:28:25 133 01:29:05 85
325 Dafydd Keating Male 148 MU23 13 00:12:13 149 00:03:17 216 00:51:21 194 00:01:51 212 00:32:39 231 01:41:20 195
66 Dave Bell Male 47 MOPEN 21 00:13:22 214 00:02:48 160 00:42:08 24 00:01:31 139 00:25:25 60 01:25:12 50
304 Dave Higham Male 194 M50+ 31 00:15:26 280 00:03:30 239 00:55:38 253 00:02:10 269 00:38:17 291 01:54:59 281
278 Dave Brown Male 203 M60+ 11 HALESOWEN TRI 00:13:25 216 00:03:39 252 01:03:02 303 00:02:50 316 00:38:46 297 02:01:40 304
56 David Hughes Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:09:22 22 00:01:03 9 00:38:31 4 00:00:53 7 00:21:25 5 01:11:13 4
80 David Parr Male 129 M50+ 18 00:12:20 160 00:01:37 42 00:47:20 104 00:01:19 85 00:34:02 251 01:36:36 157
358 David Roberts Male 178 MOPEN 71 00:11:59 132 00:04:35 297 00:57:58 281 00:01:26 118 00:33:13 244 01:49:09 248
281 David Heywood Male 212 M60+ 13 00:21:40 322 00:07:01 322 01:21:48 326 00:02:09 264 00:37:14 287 02:29:50 325
182 Deborah Robinson Female 106 F50+ 15 GOG TRIATHLON 00:15:23 279 00:03:24 228 01:08:08 315 00:01:47 193 00:44:15 319 02:12:53 316
297 Derek Welsh Male 204 M60+ 12 00:20:08 319 01:01:52 334 0 00:02:10 268 00:39:31 304 02:03:40 306
337 Dewi Redvers Jones Male 115 M40+ 37 00:13:09 204 00:02:58 186 00:47:31 109 00:02:13 278 00:27:55 116 01:33:44 134
74 Dexter Wright Male 141 M50+ 22 CALDERDALE TRI 00:13:37 228 00:03:17 215 00:51:17 193 00:02:23 291 00:28:51 146 01:39:24 183
223 Dinah Hazeldine Female 93 F50+ 11 GOG TRI 00:13:35 225 00:02:13 103 00:56:56 271 00:02:39 307 00:41:05 310 01:56:25 289
371 Dominic Longhurst Male 192 M40+ 66 00:10:49 71 00:03:01 188 00:55:46 257 00:01:47 198 00:42:15 314 01:53:36 277
257 Donna Redvers Jones Female 92 F40+ 31 00:21:54 323 00:03:52 268 00:56:17 265 00:02:00 230 00:32:21 225 01:56:21 288
273 Dylan Parry Jones Male 134 MOPEN 57 00:13:34 224 00:02:32 131 00:48:23 133 00:02:05 250 00:30:42 187 01:37:14 165
254 Eirlys Walker Female 112 F40+ 40 00:23:22 326 00:05:39 314 01:11:41 318 00:03:47 321 00:44:41 322 02:29:09 324
200 Elizabeth Wild Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:10:54 78 00:02:38 147 00:52:46 213 00:01:00 19 00:25:19 58 01:32:35 121
305 Elwyn Jones Male 185 M60+ 7 CERIST 00:15:54 283 00:04:01 273 00:59:06 287 00:02:09 262 00:29:33 161 01:50:41 260
250 Emily Withers Female 111 FOPEN 55 00:19:25 315 00:04:28 291 01:22:00 327 00:01:31 141 00:41:19 311 02:28:42 323
39 Emma Houterman Female 12 FOPEN 7 ZTIKZ 00:15:08 272 00:01:52 61 00:42:55 29 00:01:33 147 00:31:08 202 01:32:34 120
153 Emma Ralph Female 15 F40+ 6 00:12:47 191 00:01:54 64 00:49:16 152 00:01:20 94 00:27:53 115 01:33:08 126
194 Emma Shepherd Female 16 FOPEN 10 RACING TNT 00:12:19 159 00:02:50 164 00:48:09 123 00:01:24 111 00:28:29 136 01:33:10 127
167 Emma Edwards Female 28 F40+ 10 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:13:21 213 00:03:13 209 00:48:33 141 00:02:05 248 00:28:52 147 01:36:02 152
189 Emma Mitchell Female 68 F40+ 28 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:14:45 259 00:04:10 279 00:54:52 240 00:02:04 243 00:30:25 176 01:46:13 240
161 Emma Phillips Female 72 FOPEN 38 00:13:40 231 00:03:35 247 00:55:29 250 00:02:05 251 00:34:49 262 01:49:36 252
206 Evelyn Heffernan Female 46 FOPEN 25 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:15 207 00:02:19 114 00:51:39 201 00:01:48 203 00:31:34 214 01:40:34 191
219 Faye Mullen Female 102 FOPEN 52 00:14:07 243 00:04:34 296 01:06:13 312 00:01:58 225 00:38:21 292 02:05:10 309
235 Ffion Medi Tomos Female 89 FOPEN 49 MERSEY TRI 00:18:09 306 00:03:11 208 00:59:33 293 00:01:14 64 00:33:42 248 01:55:47 285
49 Fiona Sandom Female 22 F40+ 9 00:13:32 221 00:02:10 98 00:48:24 134 00:01:40 175 00:28:55 149 01:34:39 138
213 Francesca Moore Female 81 FOPEN 45 00:13:31 220 00:04:04 278 00:58:10 283 00:01:45 187 00:35:36 272 01:53:03 272
384 Gareth Bowyer Male 9 M40+ 3 00:08:37 10 00:01:23 25 00:37:57 3 00:01:02 27 00:23:43 27 01:12:40 9
266 Gareth Jones Male 103 M40+ 33 GOG TRIATHLON 00:13:21 210 00:03:08 200 00:46:43 88 00:01:19 88 00:27:23 105 01:31:52 114
73 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 42 M40+ 16 CSM 00:12:12 146 00:01:40 46 00:43:26 35 00:01:11 53 00:25:09 53 01:23:37 45
6 Gary Bradley Male 33 M40+ 14 00:09:23 23 00:01:54 66 00:43:35 36 00:01:18 83 00:26:00 76 01:22:09 35
111 Geoff Roberts Male 138 M50+ 20 00:11:48 117 00:02:51 167 00:47:57 118 00:01:41 180 00:34:26 257 01:38:41 179