Showing 1 to 100 of 334 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Tim Fowler Male 23 M50+ 1 PRISON SERVICE DUO TRI CLUB 00:10:32 57 00:01:34 39 00:41:38 21 00:00:56 10 00:23:30 24 01:18:07 24
2 Phil Lynes Male 13 MOPEN 6 GOG TRI 00:08:21 6 00:00:59 7 00:43:24 34 00:01:01 23 00:21:59 10 01:15:41 14
3 Paul Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 00:08:10 4 00:00:57 5 00:39:43 11 00:00:50 5 00:21:09 4 01:10:47 3
4 Simon Roxburgh Male 20 M40+ 8 GOG TRI CLUB 00:10:47 67 00:01:14 12 00:40:34 16 00:01:02 26 00:24:14 33 01:17:48 21
5 Paul Taylor Male 12 M40+ 5 DARWEN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:35 28 00:01:22 24 00:39:49 13 00:00:56 11 00:23:14 22 01:14:54 13
6 Gary Bradley Male 33 M40+ 14 00:09:23 23 00:01:54 66 00:43:35 36 00:01:18 83 00:26:00 76 01:22:09 35
7 Martin Wood Male 35 M40+ 15 00:12:13 148 00:01:45 52 00:41:13 19 00:01:24 110 00:25:39 67 01:22:12 37
8 Mick Hancock Male 19 MOPEN 9 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:00 87 00:01:39 43 00:40:58 18 00:00:56 9 00:23:12 20 01:17:43 20
10 Roland Evans Male 8 M40+ 2 TFN TRI CLUB 00:09:10 15 00:01:16 15 00:39:07 6 00:01:01 25 00:22:00 11 01:12:32 8
11 Richard Carroll Male 44 MOPEN 19 HALESOWEN TRI 00:10:49 70 00:01:33 36 00:44:37 47 00:01:18 82 00:25:34 65 01:23:48 47
13 Rob Reynolds Male 17 M40+ 7 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:09:51 41 00:01:33 37 00:42:24 25 00:00:58 14 00:22:49 14 01:17:34 18
14 Mark Pestridge Male 15 M40+ 6 00:09:37 30 00:01:29 34 00:42:07 23 00:01:06 37 00:22:57 15 01:17:14 16
16 Ian Jones Male 105 MOPEN 46 00:12:53 194 00:02:27 122 00:47:17 102 00:02:15 281 00:27:33 109 01:32:23 116
17 Paul Evans Male 37 M50+ 3 00:12:45 188 00:01:48 57 00:40:41 17 00:01:37 164 00:25:38 66 01:22:27 39
18 Tal Yacoby Male 82 M50+ 10 ENDURE 00:10:48 68 00:03:49 267 00:45:01 53 00:01:49 204 00:28:07 121 01:29:31 91
20 John Moorhouse Male 86 M60+ 2 00:12:33 173 00:03:11 205 00:45:59 75 00:01:36 160 00:26:30 87 01:29:46 96
22 Leslie Tams Male 53 M50+ 6 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:51 121 00:02:02 81 00:45:23 60 00:01:21 98 00:25:32 64 01:26:07 56
24 Rhodri Lacey Male 25 MOPEN 11 00:09:20 19 00:02:15 107 00:43:19 32 00:01:22 103 00:24:00 30 01:20:13 27
25 Steve Cartlidge Male 54 M50+ 7 00:09:47 36 00:02:01 74 00:44:28 46 00:01:31 138 00:28:23 132 01:26:08 57
26 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 60 MOPEN 29 CHESHIRE HASH 00:11:31 106 00:02:36 144 00:45:16 58 00:01:29 131 00:25:53 73 01:26:42 65
27 Gordon Richmond Male 66 MOPEN 33 00:11:27 103 00:03:21 222 00:45:53 70 00:02:16 282 00:24:59 50 01:27:54 72
28 Jason Hinsley Male 67 MOPEN 34 00:12:11 145 00:02:57 182 00:45:35 64 00:02:16 283 00:24:57 48 01:27:54 73
29 Mark Scott Male 30 M40+ 13 00:08:30 8 00:01:47 56 00:43:53 40 00:01:14 65 00:26:23 85 01:21:45 32
30 Andrew Styles Male 90 MOPEN 40 00:10:57 83 00:02:33 134 00:46:34 86 00:01:32 142 00:28:44 143 01:30:17 100
31 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 107 M50+ 11 00:12:16 154 00:03:24 229 00:44:26 45 00:01:46 190 00:30:39 183 01:32:28 118
32 Ben Hagger Male 97 MOPEN 43 KNUTSFORD TRI 00:12:06 139 00:04:16 285 00:49:12 151 00:01:47 196 00:23:59 29 01:31:19 108
33 Jon Kerr Male 108 M50+ 12 TRI GURU 00:11:56 126 00:03:49 266 00:46:57 96 00:01:36 158 00:28:17 126 01:32:33 119
34 Nigel Dawes Male 114 M50+ 14 BRAT 00:11:54 124 00:02:59 187 00:48:22 130 00:01:28 126 00:28:53 148 01:33:33 133
35 Murraigh Mcdonald Male 96 M40+ 30 00:14:31 251 00:02:09 97 00:48:31 138 00:01:20 91 00:24:49 44 01:31:18 107
36 Rhodri Williams Male 91 MOPEN 41 00:12:19 157 00:03:11 206 00:47:43 115 00:01:39 172 00:25:49 72 01:30:40 101
37 Helen Talbot Female 2 F40+ 2 00:09:21 20 00:01:27 31 00:43:39 37 00:01:19 87 00:23:08 18 01:18:52 25
38 Rebecca Lineker Female 3 FOPEN 1 BELPER 10:20 00:10:07 45 00:01:11 11 00:45:11 57 00:01:48 202 00:24:54 47 01:23:10 43
39 Emma Houterman Female 12 FOPEN 7 ZTIKZ 00:15:08 272 00:01:52 61 00:42:55 29 00:01:33 147 00:31:08 202 01:32:34 120
41 Rachel Boothman Female 55 F40+ 21 00:11:22 99 00:03:17 219 00:55:43 255 00:02:01 231 00:30:58 195 01:43:19 216
42 Ruth Williams Female 38 FOPEN 20 00:14:33 253 00:02:27 123 00:50:56 182 00:02:27 293 00:27:49 113 01:38:10 175
44 Sarah Clark Female 26 FOPEN 14 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:16 153 00:02:54 176 00:51:07 188 00:01:24 108 00:28:09 122 01:35:48 148
45 Laura Elliott Female 43 FOPEN 23 00:10:50 74 00:02:48 161 00:52:42 211 00:01:24 107 00:31:55 221 01:39:37 185
46 Louise Dawes Female 69 F50+ 6 BRAT 00:13:34 223 00:02:52 170 00:57:14 276 00:02:09 266 00:31:20 205 01:47:06 242
47 Christine Howard Female 7 F40+ 5 00:12:29 168 00:01:26 29 00:47:05 99 00:01:16 74 00:25:57 75 01:28:11 75
49 Fiona Sandom Female 22 F40+ 9 00:13:32 221 00:02:10 98 00:48:24 134 00:01:40 175 00:28:55 149 01:34:39 138
50 Chris Wynne Male 34 M50+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:42 64 00:02:21 116 00:43:42 38 00:01:27 125 00:23:58 28 01:22:10 36
51 Andy Orton Male 14 MOPEN 7 TRI PRESTON 00:10:02 44 00:01:18 19 00:38:51 5 00:00:58 15 00:25:07 52 01:16:14 15
52 John Foden Shroff Male 21 MU23 4 IMPERIAL COLLEGE TRIATHLON CLU 00:11:20 97 00:01:56 69 00:40:09 14 00:00:58 16 00:23:30 25 01:17:52 22
53 Bob Blackwell Male 52 M50+ 5 00:12:21 161 00:01:04 10 00:43:07 30 00:01:07 39 00:28:26 135 01:26:02 55
54 Ian Larkins Male 29 MOPEN 12 MERSEY TRI 00:09:59 42 00:02:02 79 00:43:14 31 00:01:20 90 00:24:40 42 01:21:13 31
55 Alex Lynes Male 38 MOPEN 15 00:08:17 5 00:01:20 22 00:45:31 63 00:01:04 32 00:26:32 90 01:22:42 40
56 David Hughes Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:09:22 22 00:01:03 9 00:38:31 4 00:00:53 7 00:21:25 5 01:11:13 4
57 Tom Blackwell Male 51 MOPEN 25 BLACK CAT CYCLING CLUB 00:10:52 76 00:01:57 71 00:45:30 61 00:01:53 218 00:25:40 68 01:25:50 54
58 Christopher Beardmore Male 48 MOPEN 22 00:10:46 66 00:02:05 88 00:44:44 49 00:01:11 52 00:26:31 88 01:25:15 51
59 Mark Latimer Male 28 M40+ 12 CHESHIRE CAT 00:11:19 95 00:01:41 49 00:42:00 22 00:01:01 22 00:24:39 41 01:20:38 30
60 Simon Clarke Male 22 M40+ 9 RACING TNT 00:11:18 94 00:01:32 35 00:42:26 26 00:01:00 20 00:21:47 9 01:18:01 23
61 Rob Kerr Male 11 MOPEN 5 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB) 00:10:54 79 00:01:16 16 00:39:43 12 00:00:55 8 00:21:31 6 01:14:17 12
62 Greg Williams Male 45 MOPEN 20 ST HELENS SUTTON 00:11:15 93 00:02:11 100 00:47:19 103 00:01:00 21 00:22:06 12 01:23:51 48
63 Martin Hold Male 156 MOPEN 64 00:15:04 271 00:05:17 309 00:49:27 157 00:02:28 295 00:30:14 173 01:42:28 206
64 Shane Skillin Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:09:48 37 00:01:57 70 00:45:10 56 00:01:15 68 00:24:00 31 01:22:07 34
66 Dave Bell Male 47 MOPEN 21 00:13:22 214 00:02:48 160 00:42:08 24 00:01:31 139 00:25:25 60 01:25:12 50
68 Trefor Owen Male 176 M50+ 28 00:15:56 285 00:03:14 212 00:57:22 278 00:02:02 236 00:29:59 170 01:48:31 246
72 Mark Stevens Male 140 M50+ 21 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:57 128 00:02:30 127 00:51:30 198 00:01:44 186 00:31:28 210 01:39:07 181
73 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 42 M40+ 16 CSM 00:12:12 146 00:01:40 46 00:43:26 35 00:01:11 53 00:25:09 53 01:23:37 45
74 Dexter Wright Male 141 M50+ 22 CALDERDALE TRI 00:13:37 228 00:03:17 215 00:51:17 193 00:02:23 291 00:28:51 146 01:39:24 183
75 Josh Simmons Male 89 MU23 10 Drafting 02:00 00:10:50 75 00:02:12 101 00:46:19 78 00:01:24 109 00:27:08 98 01:29:52 99
76 John Ford Male 98 M40+ 31 00:10:36 60 00:02:42 153 00:46:47 91 00:01:51 211 00:29:29 158 01:31:23 109
77 Michael Ford Male 80 MU23 8 00:09:44 34 00:03:10 203 00:48:12 126 00:02:03 242 00:26:11 81 01:29:19 88
78 Rob Gibson Jones Male 131 MOPEN 55 00:12:15 152 00:03:13 211 00:51:05 186 00:02:02 237 00:28:06 120 01:36:40 159
79 Huw Waters Male 166 MOPEN 67 00:14:12 244 00:04:27 289 00:54:55 243 00:01:20 95 00:29:54 169 01:44:46 225
80 David Parr Male 129 M50+ 18 00:12:20 160 00:01:37 42 00:47:20 104 00:01:19 85 00:34:02 251 01:36:36 157
81 Gordon Wilson Male 110 M40+ 35 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB Number Violation 02:00 00:12:28 166 00:02:44 157 00:48:57 148 00:02:07 257 00:24:31 38 01:32:45 124
82 Stuart Pearson Male 55 M40+ 17 00:09:32 25 00:02:15 108 00:48:01 119 00:01:47 197 00:24:35 39 01:26:09 58
83 Alan Russell Male 144 M40+ 45 CHESTER TRI 00:12:08 141 00:03:07 197 00:53:07 223 00:01:29 132 00:30:06 171 01:39:56 187
85 Rory Heydon Male 92 MU23 11 TRIGURU Drafting 02:00 00:10:48 69 00:01:44 51 00:47:02 98 00:00:57 13 00:28:13 125 01:30:43 102
86 Joe Wade Male 112 MOPEN 49 00:12:14 150 00:02:36 145 00:49:23 155 00:01:23 106 00:27:50 114 01:33:24 131
87 Andy Reed Male 111 MOPEN 48 00:12:57 197 00:02:13 104 00:45:00 52 00:01:36 157 00:31:23 209 01:33:06 125
88 Keith Johnston Male 61 MOPEN 30 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI 00:11:55 125 00:01:45 53 00:48:24 135 00:01:15 71 00:23:27 23 01:26:45 66
89 Andrew Yearsley Male 116 M40+ 38 00:09:44 35 00:02:57 183 00:48:39 146 00:01:10 47 00:31:22 207 01:33:51 136
91 Matthew Reay Male 59 MOPEN 28 00:09:43 33 00:02:34 139 00:47:00 97 00:01:17 77 00:26:07 80 01:26:39 64
92 Jay Winter Male 84 M40+ 26 PEMBROKESHIRE TRI CLUB 00:11:36 111 00:02:00 73 00:48:35 142 00:01:13 61 00:26:18 84 01:29:40 94
93 James Evans Male 120 M40+ 39 00:10:55 82 00:02:52 171 00:48:01 120 00:01:54 220 00:31:44 217 01:35:24 143
96 Peter Cox Male 56 MOPEN 26 00:09:14 17 00:02:55 178 00:46:47 92 00:02:01 233 00:25:26 61 01:26:21 60
97 Thomas Donald Male 87 MOPEN 39 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:13:00 199 00:02:08 92 00:48:20 129 00:01:12 56 00:25:10 54 01:29:47 97
98 Ian Mckellar Male 183 M40+ 61 00:12:56 195 00:02:41 152 00:54:26 236 00:02:36 301 00:37:28 288 01:50:05 257
99 Joe Wilkinson Male 36 MU23 5 00:10:13 48 00:02:06 90 00:43:23 33 00:01:21 96 00:25:23 59 01:22:24 38
100 Malcolm R Jones Male 94 M60+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:12:37 178 00:01:40 44 00:48:23 131 00:01:25 113 00:26:54 94 01:30:57 104
101 Steve Rickard Male 172 M40+ 57 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:07 312 00:03:11 204 00:49:54 164 00:02:03 241 00:31:46 218 01:45:59 238
103 John Rhys Owen Male 101 M40+ 32 00:12:05 138 00:01:19 21 00:45:53 72 00:01:26 121 00:30:57 194 01:31:40 112
104 Owen J Pooley Male 117 MOPEN 50 00:15:15 277 00:04:56 304 00:48:11 125 00:02:00 227 00:24:25 35 01:34:46 139
105 Simon Thomas Male 88 M40+ 28 00:11:59 129 00:02:41 150 00:45:56 74 00:02:12 274 00:27:04 96 01:29:50 98
106 Mark Shepherd Male 135 M40+ 43 00:12:35 175 00:03:08 198 00:53:05 222 00:02:02 235 00:26:33 91 01:37:21 167
108 Mark Lees Male 62 MOPEN 31 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:11:57 127 00:02:28 125 00:46:20 80 00:01:13 62 00:24:58 49 01:26:54 67
109 Simon Davenport Male 78 M50+ 9 00:12:25 164 00:03:08 199 00:45:54 73 00:01:49 206 00:25:54 74 01:29:09 86
110 John Summers Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:11:50 120 00:02:31 129 00:43:46 39 00:01:40 174 00:26:42 92 01:26:27 61
111 Geoff Roberts Male 138 M50+ 20 00:11:48 117 00:02:51 167 00:47:57 118 00:01:41 180 00:34:26 257 01:38:41 179
112 Jim Little Male 125 M40+ 41 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:11:59 130 00:03:06 193 00:46:46 89 00:02:03 239 00:32:11 222 01:36:04 153
113 Stuart Baldwin Male 31 MOPEN 13 SYTRI 00:10:16 50 00:01:23 26 00:45:42 65 00:01:09 44 00:23:36 26 01:22:05 33
115 Carl Yeates Male 202 M50+ 34 00:25:14 327 00:05:16 308 00:57:19 277 00:02:38 305 00:30:51 190 02:01:16 303
116 Alex Yeates Male 161 MU23 14 00:11:21 98 00:05:05 307 00:56:47 269 00:02:07 255 00:27:41 110 01:42:58 215
117 Chris Thomson Male 143 MOPEN 60 00:12:27 165 00:03:30 240 00:55:04 247 00:01:20 93 00:27:28 107 01:39:47 186
118 Arran Crabtree Male 123 MOPEN 51 00:09:09 14 00:02:51 168 00:51:31 199 00:01:42 182 00:30:46 189 01:35:56 150
120 Steve Stoneman Male 10 M40+ 4 BOTT CYCLE TEAM 00:09:36 29 00:01:03 8 00:37:37 2 00:01:03 31 00:24:23 34 01:13:40 11
121 Chad Wright Male 26 M40+ 10 MERSEY TRI 00:10:12 46 00:01:50 58 00:44:06 41 00:01:17 78 00:22:59 16 01:20:22 28
122 Alex Ballard Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:09:35 27 00:02:14 106 00:47:30 108 00:01:14 63 00:24:53 46 01:25:23 53