Showing 1 to 100 of 334 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
134 Jasmine Bowyer Female DNF FOPEN DNF PEDALCOVER INSURANCE TRI TEAM 00:08:40 11 00:01:28 33 0 0 0 DNF DNF
297 Derek Welsh Male 204 M60+ 12 00:20:08 319 01:01:52 334 0 00:02:10 268 00:39:31 304 02:03:40 306
208 Christine Willott Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:11:02 89 00:02:54 174 0 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Patricia Bowden Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:21:26 321 00:03:24 230 0 0 0 DNF DNF
368 Ross Collison Male 76 MOPEN 38 00:12:23 162 00:02:50 163 0 00:46:31 330 00:27:20 102 01:29:02 84
362 Pete Dyson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:08:24 7 00:00:57 4 00:36:53 1 00:01:06 36 00:20:29 2 01:07:46 1
120 Steve Stoneman Male 10 M40+ 4 BOTT CYCLE TEAM 00:09:36 29 00:01:03 8 00:37:37 2 00:01:03 31 00:24:23 34 01:13:40 11
384 Gareth Bowyer Male 9 M40+ 3 00:08:37 10 00:01:23 25 00:37:57 3 00:01:02 27 00:23:43 27 01:12:40 9
56 David Hughes Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:09:22 22 00:01:03 9 00:38:31 4 00:00:53 7 00:21:25 5 01:11:13 4
51 Andy Orton Male 14 MOPEN 7 TRI PRESTON 00:10:02 44 00:01:18 19 00:38:51 5 00:00:58 15 00:25:07 52 01:16:14 15
10 Roland Evans Male 8 M40+ 2 TFN TRI CLUB 00:09:10 15 00:01:16 15 00:39:07 6 00:01:01 25 00:22:00 11 01:12:32 8
376 Joe Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:08:54 12 00:01:18 20 00:39:20 7 00:01:06 38 00:21:33 7 01:12:09 7
381 Andy Dyson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:07:58 2 00:00:50 2 00:39:24 8 00:00:46 3 00:20:21 1 01:09:17 2
125 Jonathan Milton Male 5 MU23 1 00:09:00 13 00:00:55 3 00:39:30 9 00:00:44 1 00:21:35 8 01:11:42 5
379 Tomos Nesham Male 6 MU23 2 00:07:47 1 00:00:47 1 00:39:37 10 00:00:46 2 00:23:11 19 01:12:06 6
3 Paul Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 00:08:10 4 00:00:57 5 00:39:43 11 00:00:50 5 00:21:09 4 01:10:47 3
61 Rob Kerr Male 11 MOPEN 5 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB) 00:10:54 79 00:01:16 16 00:39:43 12 00:00:55 8 00:21:31 6 01:14:17 12
5 Paul Taylor Male 12 M40+ 5 DARWEN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:35 28 00:01:22 24 00:39:49 13 00:00:56 11 00:23:14 22 01:14:54 13
52 John Foden Shroff Male 21 MU23 4 IMPERIAL COLLEGE TRIATHLON CLU 00:11:20 97 00:01:56 69 00:40:09 14 00:00:58 16 00:23:30 25 01:17:52 22
136 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 GOG TRI 00:07:58 3 00:00:57 6 00:40:20 15 00:00:58 17 00:23:04 17 01:13:16 10
4 Simon Roxburgh Male 20 M40+ 8 GOG TRI CLUB 00:10:47 67 00:01:14 12 00:40:34 16 00:01:02 26 00:24:14 33 01:17:48 21
17 Paul Evans Male 37 M50+ 3 00:12:45 188 00:01:48 57 00:40:41 17 00:01:37 164 00:25:38 66 01:22:27 39
8 Mick Hancock Male 19 MOPEN 9 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:00 87 00:01:39 43 00:40:58 18 00:00:56 9 00:23:12 20 01:17:43 20
7 Martin Wood Male 35 M40+ 15 00:12:13 148 00:01:45 52 00:41:13 19 00:01:24 110 00:25:39 67 01:22:12 37
407 Joe Morgan Male 43 M50+ 4 00:11:22 100 00:02:13 102 00:41:16 20 00:01:21 102 00:27:33 108 01:23:44 46
1 Tim Fowler Male 23 M50+ 1 PRISON SERVICE DUO TRI CLUB 00:10:32 57 00:01:34 39 00:41:38 21 00:00:56 10 00:23:30 24 01:18:07 24
59 Mark Latimer Male 28 M40+ 12 CHESHIRE CAT 00:11:19 95 00:01:41 49 00:42:00 22 00:01:01 22 00:24:39 41 01:20:38 30
14 Mark Pestridge Male 15 M40+ 6 00:09:37 30 00:01:29 34 00:42:07 23 00:01:06 37 00:22:57 15 01:17:14 16
66 Dave Bell Male 47 MOPEN 21 00:13:22 214 00:02:48 160 00:42:08 24 00:01:31 139 00:25:25 60 01:25:12 50
13 Rob Reynolds Male 17 M40+ 7 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:09:51 41 00:01:33 37 00:42:24 25 00:00:58 14 00:22:49 14 01:17:34 18
60 Simon Clarke Male 22 M40+ 9 RACING TNT 00:11:18 94 00:01:32 35 00:42:26 26 00:01:00 20 00:21:47 9 01:18:01 23
126 Simon Blain Male 16 MOPEN 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:11 16 00:01:15 14 00:42:33 27 00:01:11 50 00:23:14 21 01:17:22 17
408 Rhys James Male 18 MU23 3 00:09:49 38 00:01:21 23 00:42:40 28 00:01:04 33 00:22:41 13 01:17:34 19
39 Emma Houterman Female 12 FOPEN 7 ZTIKZ 00:15:08 272 00:01:52 61 00:42:55 29 00:01:33 147 00:31:08 202 01:32:34 120
53 Bob Blackwell Male 52 M50+ 5 00:12:21 161 00:01:04 10 00:43:07 30 00:01:07 39 00:28:26 135 01:26:02 55
54 Ian Larkins Male 29 MOPEN 12 MERSEY TRI 00:09:59 42 00:02:02 79 00:43:14 31 00:01:20 90 00:24:40 42 01:21:13 31
24 Rhodri Lacey Male 25 MOPEN 11 00:09:20 19 00:02:15 107 00:43:19 32 00:01:22 103 00:24:00 30 01:20:13 27
99 Joe Wilkinson Male 36 MU23 5 00:10:13 48 00:02:06 90 00:43:23 33 00:01:21 96 00:25:23 59 01:22:24 38
2 Phil Lynes Male 13 MOPEN 6 GOG TRI 00:08:21 6 00:00:59 7 00:43:24 34 00:01:01 23 00:21:59 10 01:15:41 14
73 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 42 M40+ 16 CSM 00:12:12 146 00:01:40 46 00:43:26 35 00:01:11 53 00:25:09 53 01:23:37 45
6 Gary Bradley Male 33 M40+ 14 00:09:23 23 00:01:54 66 00:43:35 36 00:01:18 83 00:26:00 76 01:22:09 35
37 Helen Talbot Female 2 F40+ 2 00:09:21 20 00:01:27 31 00:43:39 37 00:01:19 87 00:23:08 18 01:18:52 25
50 Chris Wynne Male 34 M50+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:42 64 00:02:21 116 00:43:42 38 00:01:27 125 00:23:58 28 01:22:10 36
110 John Summers Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:11:50 120 00:02:31 129 00:43:46 39 00:01:40 174 00:26:42 92 01:26:27 61
29 Mark Scott Male 30 M40+ 13 00:08:30 8 00:01:47 56 00:43:53 40 00:01:14 65 00:26:23 85 01:21:45 32
121 Chad Wright Male 26 M40+ 10 MERSEY TRI 00:10:12 46 00:01:50 58 00:44:06 41 00:01:17 78 00:22:59 16 01:20:22 28
129 Mark Tweedie Male 27 M40+ 11 00:08:33 9 00:01:40 48 00:44:08 42 00:01:21 101 00:24:44 43 01:20:24 29
331 Sean Armitage Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:10:14 49 00:01:40 47 00:44:11 43 00:01:26 116 00:25:16 57 01:22:46 41
299 Chris Gibson Male 93 MOPEN 42 00:14:20 247 00:03:21 223 00:44:17 44 00:02:05 249 00:26:52 93 01:30:53 103
31 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 107 M50+ 11 00:12:16 154 00:03:24 229 00:44:26 45 00:01:46 190 00:30:39 183 01:32:28 118
25 Steve Cartlidge Male 54 M50+ 7 00:09:47 36 00:02:01 74 00:44:28 46 00:01:31 138 00:28:23 132 01:26:08 57
11 Richard Carroll Male 44 MOPEN 19 HALESOWEN TRI 00:10:49 70 00:01:33 36 00:44:37 47 00:01:18 82 00:25:34 65 01:23:48 47
312 Jon Howman Male 41 MOPEN 18 BRISTOL AND DISTRICT TRIATHLON 00:10:36 59 00:01:47 54 00:44:37 48 00:01:08 42 00:25:06 51 01:23:12 44
58 Christopher Beardmore Male 48 MOPEN 22 00:10:46 66 00:02:05 88 00:44:44 49 00:01:11 52 00:26:31 88 01:25:15 51
365 Adrian Southwick Male 79 M40+ 24 HALESOWEN TRIATHALON CLUB 00:12:16 156 00:03:16 213 00:44:45 50 00:01:41 181 00:27:21 103 01:29:18 87
148 Karen Hancock Female 5 FOPEN 2 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:10:19 51 00:01:27 32 00:44:50 51 00:01:15 70 00:28:49 144 01:26:37 63
87 Andy Reed Male 111 MOPEN 48 00:12:57 197 00:02:13 104 00:45:00 52 00:01:36 157 00:31:23 209 01:33:06 125
18 Tal Yacoby Male 82 M50+ 10 ENDURE 00:10:48 68 00:03:49 267 00:45:01 53 00:01:49 204 00:28:07 121 01:29:31 91
320 Clive Brookes Male 109 M50+ 13 00:13:01 200 00:02:08 93 00:45:01 54 00:01:33 146 00:30:56 192 01:32:37 122
163 Adrian Hogg Male 75 MOPEN 37 00:11:33 107 00:03:07 195 00:45:02 55 00:01:58 226 00:27:12 101 01:28:50 83
64 Shane Skillin Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:09:48 37 00:01:57 70 00:45:10 56 00:01:15 68 00:24:00 31 01:22:07 34
38 Rebecca Lineker Female 3 FOPEN 1 BELPER 10:20 00:10:07 45 00:01:11 11 00:45:11 57 00:01:48 202 00:24:54 47 01:23:10 43
26 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 60 MOPEN 29 CHESHIRE HASH 00:11:31 106 00:02:36 144 00:45:16 58 00:01:29 131 00:25:53 73 01:26:42 65
133 Sonia Harris Female 4 F40+ 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:13 47 00:01:15 13 00:45:18 59 00:01:08 41 00:28:25 134 01:26:17 59
22 Leslie Tams Male 53 M50+ 6 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:51 121 00:02:02 81 00:45:23 60 00:01:21 98 00:25:32 64 01:26:07 56
57 Tom Blackwell Male 51 MOPEN 25 BLACK CAT CYCLING CLUB 00:10:52 76 00:01:57 71 00:45:30 61 00:01:53 218 00:25:40 68 01:25:50 54
370 Alistair Biggs Male 74 M40+ 22 00:11:39 113 00:03:17 218 00:45:31 62 00:01:40 176 00:26:14 82 01:28:19 82
55 Alex Lynes Male 38 MOPEN 15 00:08:17 5 00:01:20 22 00:45:31 63 00:01:04 32 00:26:32 90 01:22:42 40
28 Jason Hinsley Male 67 MOPEN 34 00:12:11 145 00:02:57 182 00:45:35 64 00:02:16 283 00:24:57 48 01:27:54 73
113 Stuart Baldwin Male 31 MOPEN 13 SYTRI 00:10:16 50 00:01:23 26 00:45:42 65 00:01:09 44 00:23:36 26 01:22:05 33
282 Will Ingham Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:09:49 39 00:02:37 146 00:45:46 66 00:00:50 6 00:24:08 32 01:23:08 42
130 Thomas Wild Male 24 MOPEN 10 00:09:37 31 00:02:01 76 00:45:46 67 00:01:09 43 00:21:09 3 01:19:40 26
364 Malcolm Harrison Male 100 M60+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:11:59 131 00:01:51 59 00:45:47 68 00:01:45 189 00:30:19 175 01:31:39 111
359 Chris Van Hessing Male 99 MOPEN 44 RAF TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:22 21 00:03:31 241 00:45:50 69 00:01:29 128 00:31:15 203 01:31:24 110
27 Gordon Richmond Male 66 MOPEN 33 00:11:27 103 00:03:21 222 00:45:53 70 00:02:16 282 00:24:59 50 01:27:54 72
386 Sam Mccarthy Male 65 MOPEN 32 00:09:34 26 00:02:08 95 00:45:53 71 00:01:52 215 00:28:11 123 01:27:37 71
103 John Rhys Owen Male 101 M40+ 32 00:12:05 138 00:01:19 21 00:45:53 72 00:01:26 121 00:30:57 194 01:31:40 112
109 Simon Davenport Male 78 M50+ 9 00:12:25 164 00:03:08 199 00:45:54 73 00:01:49 206 00:25:54 74 01:29:09 86
105 Simon Thomas Male 88 M40+ 28 00:11:59 129 00:02:41 150 00:45:56 74 00:02:12 274 00:27:04 96 01:29:50 98
20 John Moorhouse Male 86 M60+ 2 00:12:33 173 00:03:11 205 00:45:59 75 00:01:36 160 00:26:30 87 01:29:46 96
264 Paul Algieri Male 71 M50+ 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:38 32 00:02:49 162 00:46:11 76 00:01:37 163 00:28:01 119 01:28:15 79
127 Huw Jones Male 58 MU23 7 00:11:35 109 00:02:06 89 00:46:17 77 00:01:25 112 00:25:13 55 01:26:34 62
75 Josh Simmons Male 89 MU23 10 Drafting 02:00 00:10:50 75 00:02:12 101 00:46:19 78 00:01:24 109 00:27:08 98 01:29:52 99
295 Jack Langton Male 46 MU23 6 00:10:22 52 00:02:07 91 00:46:20 79 00:01:03 29 00:24:38 40 01:24:28 49
108 Mark Lees Male 62 MOPEN 31 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:11:57 127 00:02:28 125 00:46:20 80 00:01:13 62 00:24:58 49 01:26:54 67
165 Kate Mills Female 6 F40+ 4 KNUTSFORD TRI 00:12:10 143 00:01:34 38 00:46:21 81 00:01:07 40 00:26:06 79 01:27:16 69
347 Richard Farron Male 64 M40+ 18 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:39 114 00:02:04 85 00:46:23 82 00:01:10 49 00:26:23 86 01:27:37 70
274 Charles Redfearn Male 63 M60+ 1 LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:12:10 144 00:01:36 41 00:46:27 83 00:01:35 156 00:25:16 56 01:27:02 68
366 Jonathan Seddon Male 69 M40+ 19 00:11:52 122 00:01:53 62 00:46:27 84 00:01:31 137 00:26:31 89 01:28:13 76
270 Mike Jones Male 126 MOPEN 53 00:16:38 296 00:03:40 253 00:46:30 85 00:01:30 134 00:27:59 118 01:36:14 154
30 Andrew Styles Male 90 MOPEN 40 00:10:57 83 00:02:33 134 00:46:34 86 00:01:32 142 00:28:44 143 01:30:17 100
334 Christian Atack Male 95 M40+ 29 PRESTON TRI CLUB 00:13:28 217 00:04:19 287 00:46:38 87 00:02:10 270 00:24:30 37 01:31:04 105
266 Gareth Jones Male 103 M40+ 33 GOG TRIATHLON 00:13:21 210 00:03:08 200 00:46:43 88 00:01:19 88 00:27:23 105 01:31:52 114
112 Jim Little Male 125 M40+ 41 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:11:59 130 00:03:06 193 00:46:46 89 00:02:03 239 00:32:11 222 01:36:04 153
292 Huw Jones Male 142 M50+ 23 00:12:09 142 00:02:17 111 00:46:46 90 00:01:37 161 00:36:47 283 01:39:34 184
76 John Ford Male 98 M40+ 31 00:10:36 60 00:02:42 153 00:46:47 91 00:01:51 211 00:29:29 158 01:31:23 109
96 Peter Cox Male 56 MOPEN 26 00:09:14 17 00:02:55 178 00:46:47 92 00:02:01 233 00:25:26 61 01:26:21 60
342 Celyn Ellis-Williams Male 81 MU23 9 00:10:24 53 00:02:54 175 00:46:50 93 00:01:43 183 00:27:42 112 01:29:31 90
306 Craig Kesteven Male 77 M40+ 23 00:10:30 56 00:02:02 80 00:46:51 94 00:01:19 89 00:28:25 133 01:29:05 85
367 Jack Whitesides Male 119 MU23 12 00:13:16 208 00:03:03 189 00:46:55 95 00:02:48 314 00:29:18 154 01:35:18 142