Showing 1 to 100 of 334 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
267 Michael Rooney Male DNF M60+ DNF 00:21:59 324 00:06:34 321 01:44:15 329 0 0 DNF DNF
134 Jasmine Bowyer Female DNF FOPEN DNF PEDALCOVER INSURANCE TRI TEAM 00:08:40 11 00:01:28 33 0 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Patricia Bowden Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:21:26 321 00:03:24 230 0 0 0 DNF DNF
208 Christine Willott Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:11:02 89 00:02:54 174 0 0 0 DNF DNF
125 Jonathan Milton Male 5 MU23 1 00:09:00 13 00:00:55 3 00:39:30 9 00:00:44 1 00:21:35 8 01:11:42 5
379 Tomos Nesham Male 6 MU23 2 00:07:47 1 00:00:47 1 00:39:37 10 00:00:46 2 00:23:11 19 01:12:06 6
381 Andy Dyson Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:07:58 2 00:00:50 2 00:39:24 8 00:00:46 3 00:20:21 1 01:09:17 2
138 Heather Donald Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:10:41 63 00:01:36 40 00:50:44 178 00:00:49 4 00:24:27 36 01:28:14 77
3 Paul Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 00:08:10 4 00:00:57 5 00:39:43 11 00:00:50 5 00:21:09 4 01:10:47 3
282 Will Ingham Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:09:49 39 00:02:37 146 00:45:46 66 00:00:50 6 00:24:08 32 01:23:08 42
56 David Hughes Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:09:22 22 00:01:03 9 00:38:31 4 00:00:53 7 00:21:25 5 01:11:13 4
61 Rob Kerr Male 11 MOPEN 5 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB) 00:10:54 79 00:01:16 16 00:39:43 12 00:00:55 8 00:21:31 6 01:14:17 12
8 Mick Hancock Male 19 MOPEN 9 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:00 87 00:01:39 43 00:40:58 18 00:00:56 9 00:23:12 20 01:17:43 20
1 Tim Fowler Male 23 M50+ 1 PRISON SERVICE DUO TRI CLUB 00:10:32 57 00:01:34 39 00:41:38 21 00:00:56 10 00:23:30 24 01:18:07 24
5 Paul Taylor Male 12 M40+ 5 DARWEN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:35 28 00:01:22 24 00:39:49 13 00:00:56 11 00:23:14 22 01:14:54 13
207 Lisa Walton-Thorpe Female 19 F40+ 8 00:12:30 170 00:01:27 30 00:50:10 169 00:00:57 12 00:28:17 127 01:33:19 130
85 Rory Heydon Male 92 MU23 11 TRIGURU Drafting 02:00 00:10:48 69 00:01:44 51 00:47:02 98 00:00:57 13 00:28:13 125 01:30:43 102
13 Rob Reynolds Male 17 M40+ 7 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:09:51 41 00:01:33 37 00:42:24 25 00:00:58 14 00:22:49 14 01:17:34 18
51 Andy Orton Male 14 MOPEN 7 TRI PRESTON 00:10:02 44 00:01:18 19 00:38:51 5 00:00:58 15 00:25:07 52 01:16:14 15
52 John Foden Shroff Male 21 MU23 4 IMPERIAL COLLEGE TRIATHLON CLU 00:11:20 97 00:01:56 69 00:40:09 14 00:00:58 16 00:23:30 25 01:17:52 22
136 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 GOG TRI 00:07:58 3 00:00:57 6 00:40:20 15 00:00:58 17 00:23:04 17 01:13:16 10
260 Jon Chandler Male 179 MOPEN 72 00:17:06 299 00:02:48 159 00:55:58 260 00:01:00 18 00:32:46 234 01:49:34 250
200 Elizabeth Wild Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:10:54 78 00:02:38 147 00:52:46 213 00:01:00 19 00:25:19 58 01:32:35 121
60 Simon Clarke Male 22 M40+ 9 RACING TNT 00:11:18 94 00:01:32 35 00:42:26 26 00:01:00 20 00:21:47 9 01:18:01 23
62 Greg Williams Male 45 MOPEN 20 ST HELENS SUTTON 00:11:15 93 00:02:11 100 00:47:19 103 00:01:00 21 00:22:06 12 01:23:51 48
59 Mark Latimer Male 28 M40+ 12 CHESHIRE CAT 00:11:19 95 00:01:41 49 00:42:00 22 00:01:01 22 00:24:39 41 01:20:38 30
2 Phil Lynes Male 13 MOPEN 6 GOG TRI 00:08:21 6 00:00:59 7 00:43:24 34 00:01:01 23 00:21:59 10 01:15:41 14
228 Louise Thomas Female 53 F40+ 19 00:16:23 293 00:03:35 246 00:52:17 207 00:01:01 24 00:29:33 160 01:42:47 213
10 Roland Evans Male 8 M40+ 2 TFN TRI CLUB 00:09:10 15 00:01:16 15 00:39:07 6 00:01:01 25 00:22:00 11 01:12:32 8
4 Simon Roxburgh Male 20 M40+ 8 GOG TRI CLUB 00:10:47 67 00:01:14 12 00:40:34 16 00:01:02 26 00:24:14 33 01:17:48 21
384 Gareth Bowyer Male 9 M40+ 3 00:08:37 10 00:01:23 25 00:37:57 3 00:01:02 27 00:23:43 27 01:12:40 9
143 Gwennan Roberts Female 47 FOPEN 26 Helmet Violation 01:00 00:10:54 77 00:02:35 140 00:54:57 244 00:01:02 28 00:30:37 181 01:41:02 192
295 Jack Langton Male 46 MU23 6 00:10:22 52 00:02:07 91 00:46:20 79 00:01:03 29 00:24:38 40 01:24:28 49
140 Anna Chiumento Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:10:54 81 00:02:33 137 00:49:42 160 00:01:03 30 00:28:32 137 01:32:42 123
120 Steve Stoneman Male 10 M40+ 4 BOTT CYCLE TEAM 00:09:36 29 00:01:03 8 00:37:37 2 00:01:03 31 00:24:23 34 01:13:40 11
55 Alex Lynes Male 38 MOPEN 15 00:08:17 5 00:01:20 22 00:45:31 63 00:01:04 32 00:26:32 90 01:22:42 40
408 Rhys James Male 18 MU23 3 00:09:49 38 00:01:21 23 00:42:40 28 00:01:04 33 00:22:41 13 01:17:34 19
162 Sarah Reed Female 49 FOPEN 27 00:12:42 186 00:02:01 77 00:57:01 273 00:01:05 34 00:29:31 159 01:42:19 202
149 Katie Jones Female 10 FOPEN 5 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHAL 00:10:38 61 00:01:42 50 00:49:54 165 00:01:05 35 00:26:16 83 01:29:34 92
362 Pete Dyson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:08:24 7 00:00:57 4 00:36:53 1 00:01:06 36 00:20:29 2 01:07:46 1
14 Mark Pestridge Male 15 M40+ 6 00:09:37 30 00:01:29 34 00:42:07 23 00:01:06 37 00:22:57 15 01:17:14 16
376 Joe Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:08:54 12 00:01:18 20 00:39:20 7 00:01:06 38 00:21:33 7 01:12:09 7
53 Bob Blackwell Male 52 M50+ 5 00:12:21 161 00:01:04 10 00:43:07 30 00:01:07 39 00:28:26 135 01:26:02 55
165 Kate Mills Female 6 F40+ 4 KNUTSFORD TRI 00:12:10 143 00:01:34 38 00:46:21 81 00:01:07 40 00:26:06 79 01:27:16 69
133 Sonia Harris Female 4 F40+ 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:13 47 00:01:15 13 00:45:18 59 00:01:08 41 00:28:25 134 01:26:17 59
312 Jon Howman Male 41 MOPEN 18 BRISTOL AND DISTRICT TRIATHLON 00:10:36 59 00:01:47 54 00:44:37 48 00:01:08 42 00:25:06 51 01:23:12 44
130 Thomas Wild Male 24 MOPEN 10 00:09:37 31 00:02:01 76 00:45:46 67 00:01:09 43 00:21:09 3 01:19:40 26
113 Stuart Baldwin Male 31 MOPEN 13 SYTRI 00:10:16 50 00:01:23 26 00:45:42 65 00:01:09 44 00:23:36 26 01:22:05 33
175 Hannah Allen Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:12:04 136 00:01:47 55 00:52:13 205 00:01:10 45 00:28:43 141 01:35:55 149
215 Lis Burrow Female 30 F40+ 12 00:13:23 215 00:03:09 202 00:48:33 140 00:01:10 46 00:30:35 179 01:36:48 162
89 Andrew Yearsley Male 116 M40+ 38 00:09:44 35 00:02:57 183 00:48:39 146 00:01:10 47 00:31:22 207 01:33:51 136
155 Anna G Pooley Female 60 FOPEN 32 00:12:37 179 00:02:54 173 00:55:32 251 00:01:10 48 00:32:52 236 01:45:03 227
347 Richard Farron Male 64 M40+ 18 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:11:39 114 00:02:04 85 00:46:23 82 00:01:10 49 00:26:23 86 01:27:37 70
126 Simon Blain Male 16 MOPEN 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:11 16 00:01:15 14 00:42:33 27 00:01:11 50 00:23:14 21 01:17:22 17
316 Simon Adey-Davies Male 167 M40+ 56 GOG TRIATHLON 0 00:15:51 329 00:57:55 280 00:01:11 51 00:29:53 167 01:44:48 226
58 Christopher Beardmore Male 48 MOPEN 22 00:10:46 66 00:02:05 88 00:44:44 49 00:01:11 52 00:26:31 88 01:25:15 51
73 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 42 M40+ 16 CSM 00:12:12 146 00:01:40 46 00:43:26 35 00:01:11 53 00:25:09 53 01:23:37 45
293 Shaun Williams Male 70 MOPEN 36 00:09:19 18 00:02:26 121 00:48:10 124 00:01:11 54 00:27:09 99 01:28:15 78
158 Victoria Consterdine-Tilley Female 29 F40+ 11 00:14:57 268 00:02:42 155 00:49:36 159 00:01:12 55 00:28:17 128 01:36:43 160
97 Thomas Donald Male 87 MOPEN 39 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:13:00 199 00:02:08 92 00:48:20 129 00:01:12 56 00:25:10 54 01:29:47 97
389 TEAM Skye High Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:10:29 55 00:01:16 17 01:01:59 301 00:01:12 57 00:35:47 276 01:50:41 259
308 Carl Prince Male 164 M40+ 54 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:14:05 241 00:02:40 149 00:52:53 216 00:01:12 58 00:32:39 230 01:43:28 220
269 Nerys Blue Male 73 M40+ 21 00:11:11 92 00:02:00 72 00:47:55 117 00:01:13 59 00:26:01 77 01:28:18 81
132 Judith Wall Female DNF F40+ DNF MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 0 00:11:58 327 00:47:54 116 00:01:13 60 0 DNF DNF
92 Jay Winter Male 84 M40+ 26 PEMBROKESHIRE TRI CLUB 00:11:36 111 00:02:00 73 00:48:35 142 00:01:13 61 00:26:18 84 01:29:40 94
108 Mark Lees Male 62 MOPEN 31 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:11:57 127 00:02:28 125 00:46:20 80 00:01:13 62 00:24:58 49 01:26:54 67
122 Alex Ballard Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:09:35 27 00:02:14 106 00:47:30 108 00:01:14 63 00:24:53 46 01:25:23 53
235 Ffion Medi Tomos Female 89 FOPEN 49 MERSEY TRI 00:18:09 306 00:03:11 208 00:59:33 293 00:01:14 64 00:33:42 248 01:55:47 285
29 Mark Scott Male 30 M40+ 13 00:08:30 8 00:01:47 56 00:43:53 40 00:01:14 65 00:26:23 85 01:21:45 32
232 Kimberley Keegan Female 40 FOPEN 21 00:11:03 90 00:02:04 86 00:52:56 219 00:01:14 66 00:31:05 197 01:38:19 177
360 Andrew Peatfield Male 207 MU23 15 00:16:46 297 00:04:31 294 01:08:15 316 00:01:14 67 00:38:25 294 02:09:09 311
64 Shane Skillin Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:09:48 37 00:01:57 70 00:45:10 56 00:01:15 68 00:24:00 31 01:22:07 34
311 Sam Churchill Male 124 MOPEN 52 00:11:24 101 00:02:50 166 00:51:53 202 00:01:15 69 00:28:37 138 01:35:56 151
148 Karen Hancock Female 5 FOPEN 2 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:10:19 51 00:01:27 32 00:44:50 51 00:01:15 70 00:28:49 144 01:26:37 63
88 Keith Johnston Male 61 MOPEN 30 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI 00:11:55 125 00:01:45 53 00:48:24 135 00:01:15 71 00:23:27 23 01:26:45 66
181 Charlotte Garner Female 61 FOPEN 33 00:12:45 189 00:04:02 275 00:54:11 233 00:01:15 72 00:32:59 238 01:45:11 229
217 Aisling Odriscoll Female 57 FOPEN 31 00:13:14 205 00:03:05 192 00:56:32 266 00:01:16 73 00:29:34 162 01:43:38 221
47 Christine Howard Female 7 F40+ 5 00:12:29 168 00:01:26 29 00:47:05 99 00:01:16 74 00:25:57 75 01:28:11 75
142 Alison Fowler Female 66 FOPEN 35 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:12:44 187 00:02:28 124 00:53:33 229 00:01:16 75 00:35:46 275 01:45:45 237
388 TEAM Cant Swim Cant Ride Cant Male 206 M-RELAY 1 00:22:10 325 00:01:17 18 00:59:45 295 00:01:16 76 00:39:59 307 02:04:25 308
91 Matthew Reay Male 59 MOPEN 28 00:09:43 33 00:02:34 139 00:47:00 97 00:01:17 77 00:26:07 80 01:26:39 64
121 Chad Wright Male 26 M40+ 10 MERSEY TRI 00:10:12 46 00:01:50 58 00:44:06 41 00:01:17 78 00:22:59 16 01:20:22 28
160 Merilin Sikk Female 9 FOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:49 72 00:01:26 28 00:49:50 163 00:01:17 79 00:26:02 78 01:29:23 89
231 Katie Lord Female 85 FOPEN 46 00:18:25 308 00:02:56 180 00:57:12 275 00:01:18 80 00:34:28 258 01:54:16 279
369 Calvin Wright Male 85 M40+ 27 SY TRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON C 00:12:32 172 00:01:40 45 00:48:26 136 00:01:18 81 00:25:47 70 01:29:40 95
11 Richard Carroll Male 44 MOPEN 19 HALESOWEN TRI 00:10:49 70 00:01:33 36 00:44:37 47 00:01:18 82 00:25:34 65 01:23:48 47
6 Gary Bradley Male 33 M40+ 14 00:09:23 23 00:01:54 66 00:43:35 36 00:01:18 83 00:26:00 76 01:22:09 35
247 Rachael Gibson Female 35 FOPEN 18 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:13:06 202 00:03:21 225 00:51:13 191 00:01:18 84 00:28:42 140 01:37:38 171
80 David Parr Male 129 M50+ 18 00:12:20 160 00:01:37 42 00:47:20 104 00:01:19 85 00:34:02 251 01:36:36 157
224 Karen Williams Female 87 FOPEN 48 00:18:29 309 00:03:28 235 00:56:47 268 00:01:19 86 00:35:27 268 01:55:27 283
37 Helen Talbot Female 2 F40+ 2 00:09:21 20 00:01:27 31 00:43:39 37 00:01:19 87 00:23:08 18 01:18:52 25
266 Gareth Jones Male 103 M40+ 33 GOG TRIATHLON 00:13:21 210 00:03:08 200 00:46:43 88 00:01:19 88 00:27:23 105 01:31:52 114
306 Craig Kesteven Male 77 M40+ 23 00:10:30 56 00:02:02 80 00:46:51 94 00:01:19 89 00:28:25 133 01:29:05 85
54 Ian Larkins Male 29 MOPEN 12 MERSEY TRI 00:09:59 42 00:02:02 79 00:43:14 31 00:01:20 90 00:24:40 42 01:21:13 31
35 Murraigh Mcdonald Male 96 M40+ 30 00:14:31 251 00:02:09 97 00:48:31 138 00:01:20 91 00:24:49 44 01:31:18 107
123 Stewart Harrison Male 49 MOPEN 23 00:09:32 24 00:02:18 112 00:47:23 106 00:01:20 92 00:24:53 45 01:25:23 52
117 Chris Thomson Male 143 MOPEN 60 00:12:27 165 00:03:30 240 00:55:04 247 00:01:20 93 00:27:28 107 01:39:47 186
153 Emma Ralph Female 15 F40+ 6 00:12:47 191 00:01:54 64 00:49:16 152 00:01:20 94 00:27:53 115 01:33:08 126
79 Huw Waters Male 166 MOPEN 67 00:14:12 244 00:04:27 289 00:54:55 243 00:01:20 95 00:29:54 169 01:44:46 225
99 Joe Wilkinson Male 36 MU23 5 00:10:13 48 00:02:06 90 00:43:23 33 00:01:21 96 00:25:23 59 01:22:24 38