Showing 1 to 41 of 41 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
40 Alan Treanor Male 21 MSENIOR 8 HMCC 00:39:21 40 00:03:18 23 03:23:20 11 00:02:14 26 02:26:04 34 06:34:16 25
1 Anu Vaittinen Female 5 FSENIOR 3 ONE LIFE RACING 00:39:54 41 00:03:58 31 04:06:23 40 00:01:39 21 02:24:21 33 07:16:13 38
34 Ben Heslop Male 22 MSENIOR 9 BORDER CITY CROSSFIT 00:30:13 12 00:02:27 15 03:51:38 31 00:01:43 22 02:11:55 23 06:37:55 26
38 Carl Johnson Male 16 MSENIOR 6 TRI RIVINGTON 00:35:17 32 00:04:10 35 03:30:00 20 00:02:36 31 02:11:27 22 06:23:28 20
23 Colin Murphy Male 34 MSENIOR 15 00:35:56 34 00:04:51 38 04:06:32 41 00:05:05 40 02:50:55 41 07:43:16 39
41 Darren Diplock Male 30 MVET 19 00:36:13 37 00:04:45 37 04:03:35 38 00:01:21 13 02:20:35 31 07:06:27 34
45 David Graham Male 1 MSENIOR 1 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:17 1 00:01:00 3 02:43:16 1 00:00:52 2 01:35:21 1 04:42:45 1
27 David Edwards Male 3 MVET 1 00:36:07 36 00:03:38 27 02:53:39 2 00:01:02 8 01:38:47 2 05:13:11 3
49 David Swailes Male 12 MVET 8 ONE LIFE RACING 00:29:13 7 00:02:04 11 03:19:55 9 00:01:30 18 02:16:27 28 06:09:07 16
14 David Doyle Male 23 MSENIOR 10 00:34:10 27 00:04:10 34 03:48:12 28 00:01:48 23 02:17:08 29 06:45:25 27
35 Duncan Watson Male 24 MSENIOR 11 00:36:17 38 00:06:44 44 03:52:24 34 00:03:23 38 02:07:16 21 06:46:01 28
28 Gareth Davidson Male 17 MVET 11 00:29:37 9 00:05:16 40 03:48:52 29 00:02:36 32 01:59:31 13 06:25:50 21
20 Gordon Hodgson Male 14 MVET 9 BARNESBURY CC 00:33:06 23 00:03:41 29 03:18:31 6 00:01:27 16 02:13:55 25 06:10:38 18
24 Hamish Irvine Robertson Male 10 MSENIOR 4 00:35:06 31 00:03:07 20 03:24:45 13 00:01:30 19 01:59:15 12 06:03:41 13
11 Hannah Hutchison Female 3 FSENIOR 1 FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:04 14 00:01:42 8 03:40:16 25 00:01:24 14 01:48:38 8 06:03:02 12
48 Helen MacVicker Female 1 FVET 1 00:29:27 8 00:00:54 2 03:25:26 14 00:00:53 4 01:54:33 11 05:51:10 7
19 Ian Farquhar Male 15 MVET 10 00:30:56 13 00:05:23 43 03:27:57 16 00:02:20 27 02:04:21 18 06:10:54 19
12 Ian Munro Male 25 MVET 14 PEEBLES 00:33:13 24 00:05:18 41 04:05:14 39 00:03:07 35 02:00:15 16 06:47:06 29
8 John Clark Male 6 MVET 3 00:31:16 16 00:02:24 14 03:21:08 10 00:01:25 15 01:44:36 5 05:40:47 6
25 John Perry Male 8 MVET 5 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON 00:33:14 25 00:01:58 10 03:17:40 5 00:01:32 20 01:59:35 14 05:58:57 10
17 Karen Silverton Female 6 FVET 3 00:39:57 42 00:04:06 33 04:50:13 43 00:01:55 24 02:28:32 35 08:04:41 41
44 Kirsty Aitken Female 2 FVET 2 DEESIDE THISTLE CYCLING CLUB 00:31:36 19 00:03:41 28 03:29:05 19 00:01:30 17 01:49:05 10 05:54:54 9
33 Layla Cartwright Female 4 FSENIOR 2 00:26:15 5 00:01:26 6 03:31:11 22 00:01:00 6 02:05:21 19 06:05:11 15
16 Lee Head Male 7 MVET 4 00:34:34 29 00:02:49 18 03:25:40 15 00:01:00 7 01:49:03 9 05:53:04 8
4 Lee Thompson Male 28 MVET 17 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:29:53 10 00:02:43 16 03:56:40 36 00:03:58 39 02:22:07 32 06:55:20 32
18 Luke Silverton Male 35 MVET 20 00:31:53 20 00:04:43 36 04:26:07 42 00:06:17 41 02:47:22 40 07:56:20 40
29 Mark Price Male 31 MSENIOR 12 00:34:55 30 00:01:41 7 03:56:00 35 00:03:10 36 02:33:13 36 07:08:58 35
37 Mark Edgar Male 33 MSENIOR 14 00:40:04 43 00:04:52 39 03:51:06 30 00:02:22 29 02:34:52 38 07:13:15 37
21 Matt Robertson Male 18 MSENIOR 7 TRI PRESTON 00:36:03 35 00:01:56 9 03:30:21 21 00:01:14 11 02:15:30 26 06:27:02 22
15 Matthew Binns Male 29 MVET 18 ONE LIFE RACING 00:30:11 11 00:03:37 26 03:47:01 27 00:02:43 33 02:36:52 39 07:00:22 33
42 Mick Lavender Male 2 MSENIOR 2 I AM FASTER THAN GEMMA 00:23:34 3 00:01:06 4 03:05:36 3 00:01:12 10 01:39:02 3 05:10:28 2
7 Nick Cooper Male 4 MVET 2 ADWICK TRI 00:31:09 15 00:01:22 5 03:18:58 8 00:00:31 1 01:41:51 4 05:33:49 4
47 Nicolas Haroune Male 19 MVET 12 00:33:27 26 00:03:54 30 03:41:34 26 00:02:29 30 02:07:14 20 06:28:36 23
46 Peter Carson Male 26 MVET 15 CASTLE TRI 00:35:39 33 00:02:44 17 03:51:41 32 00:01:10 9 02:16:22 27 06:47:34 30
36 Richard Taylor Male 20 MVET 13 SHAB TRI 00:32:32 22 00:05:21 42 03:33:55 24 00:02:20 28 02:12:40 24 06:31:46 24
39 Robert Sherlock Male 13 MSENIOR 5 00:34:22 28 00:03:59 32 03:28:10 17 00:03:02 34 01:59:46 15 06:09:17 17
10 Ronnie Kewley Male 5 MSENIOR 3 00:32:21 21 00:02:50 19 03:17:31 4 00:00:53 3 01:45:40 6 05:39:12 5
6 Sean Britton Male 32 MSENIOR 13 MERSEY TRI 00:45:28 44 00:02:23 13 03:58:35 37 00:06:20 42 02:17:18 30 07:10:01 36
5 Steve Proud Male 27 MVET 16 TRI NORTHUMBERLAND 00:22:20 2 00:03:20 24 03:51:54 33 00:03:13 37 02:33:39 37 06:54:24 31
30 Trevor Jones Male 11 MVET 7 00:31:23 17 00:03:11 21 03:23:54 12 00:01:56 25 02:04:11 17 06:04:33 14
32 William Bowman Male 9 MVET 6 SUN CITY 00:37:15 39 00:03:16 22 03:32:10 23 00:01:18 12 01:46:39 7 06:00:35 11