Showing 1 to 100 of 7010 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
526 Sean Hehir Male 1 MS 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:07:45 1 01:07:45 1
6926 Teshager Fikru Male 2 MS 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:08:56 2 01:08:56 2
3246 Mark Kirwan Male 3 MS 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:09:27 3 01:09:26 3
3 Gary Ohanlon Male 4 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:10:31 4 01:10:30 4
8920 Mark Hoey Male 5 MS 4 TEAM CARRIE 01:11:12 5 01:11:11 5
8784 David Mcpherson Male 6 MS 5 THOMASTOWN A.C. 01:12:04 6 01:12:03 6
7562 Noel Carroll Male 7 MS 6 SHERCOCK A.C. 01:12:18 7 01:12:17 7
6367 Kenneth Nugent Male 8 MS 7 DONORE HARRIERS 01:12:20 8 01:12:18 8
4091 David Glynn Male 9 MS 8 01:12:57 9 01:12:56 9
8481 Trevor Power Male 10 M35 1 WATERFORD A.C. 01:13:04 10 01:13:03 10
4015 Matthew Horrigan Male 11 MS 9 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:13:15 11 01:13:14 11
8719 Pauric Ennis Male 12 MS 10 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 01:13:53 12 01:13:52 12
8046 Gerald Hoare Male 13 MS 11 01:14:10 13 01:14:08 13
2545 Fergal Whitty Male 14 M40 2 DONORE HARRIERS 01:14:14 14 01:14:13 14
7883 Dermot Gorman Male 15 MS 12 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:14:18 15 01:14:17 15
8782 Tom Mcgrath Male 16 M50 1 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 01:14:26 16 01:14:25 16
7475 Eddie Newman Male 17 M50 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 01:14:59 17 01:14:58 18
6743 Tom Costello Male 18 M45 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:14:59 18 01:14:57 17
3656 Brian Martin Male 19 MS 13 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:15:32 19 01:15:30 19
3674 Myles Gibbons Male 20 M40 3 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 01:15:44 20 01:15:43 21
7944 Thomas Simmons Male 21 M35 2 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 01:15:44 21 01:15:42 20
3255 Ian Mcgrath Male 22 M40 4 KILCOOLE A.C. 01:15:47 22 01:15:45 22
7402 Killian Nolan Male 23 MS 14 PIRANHA TC 01:16:00 23 01:15:59 23
3587 Rory Mooney Male 24 M35 3 ST. COCAS A.C. 01:16:05 24 01:16:02 25
3645 Brian Purcell Male 25 M35 4 01:16:05 25 01:16:00 24
3153 Liam Murphy Male 26 M35 5 01:16:13 26 01:16:11 26
8035 Patrick Boyle Male 27 M35 6 01:16:13 27 01:16:12 27
2181 Peter Gaffney Male 28 M45 2 01:16:16 28 01:16:14 28
4964 Dermot Ryan Male 29 M40 5 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 01:16:53 29 01:16:52 29
1416 Ray Coogan Male 30 M45 3 NON AFFILIATED 01:16:56 30 01:16:54 30
4257 Brendan Grew Male 31 M35 7 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 01:17:10 31 01:17:08 31
4196 Jason Miley Male 32 M35 8 GARDA AC 01:17:19 32 01:17:18 33
10099 Matthew Jones Male 33 MS 15 01:17:20 33 01:17:17 32
8392 Pierce Mccullagh Male 34 M35 9 SPERRIN HARRIERS 01:17:27 34 01:17:25 34
7593 Raymond Smith Male 35 M35 10 CARRICK ACES A.C. 01:17:53 35 01:17:52 35
1966 Sean Brosnan Male 36 M35 11 01:17:58 36 01:17:54 36
10023 Alan Dalton Male 37 M40 6 01:18:06 37 01:18:04 37
2647 Bryan O Connor Male 38 MS 16 ST. COCAS A.C. 01:18:13 38 01:18:12 38
2460 Ronan Dunphy Male 39 MS 17 DELOITTE 01:18:25 39 01:18:22 39
7 Barbara Sanchez Female 1 FS 1 01:18:26 40 01:18:25 41
5294 Bobby Mcdonough Male 40 MS 18 BRIGHTON BANGERS 01:18:30 41 01:18:25 40
3549 Colin Wendel Male 41 MS 19 KILCOOLE A.C. 01:19:09 42 01:19:04 42
3330 Brian Lenihan Male 42 M35 12 01:19:12 43 01:19:06 43
2972 Gerard Gavin Male 43 M40 7 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 01:19:16 44 01:19:14 44
8847 Feidhlin Kelly Male 44 MS 20 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:19:26 45 01:19:22 46
3286 Keith Downey Male 45 M45 4 SKERRIES A.C. 01:19:26 46 01:19:21 45
5 Catriona Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 01:19:27 47 01:19:24 47
8366 Ken Maher Male 46 M40 8 01:19:32 48 01:19:26 48
3116 Kevin Curran Male 47 MS 21 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:19:36 49 01:19:34 50
4197 Gavin Byrne Male 48 MS 22 01:19:37 50 01:19:33 49
4909 Scott Mccann Male 49 M35 13 01:19:51 51 01:19:48 51
4751 Colm Costello Male 50 M40 9 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 01:19:54 52 01:19:51 52
7904 Donal Mcgoldrick Male 51 MS 23 ANNALEE A.C. 01:19:57 53 01:19:53 54
2454 Ed Hayes Male 52 MS 24 DELOITTE 01:19:58 54 01:19:53 53
3342 Jp Kelly Male 53 M35 14 01:20:08 55 01:20:02 55
3400 Conor Mcglynn Male 54 MS 25 01:20:18 56 01:20:14 56
1480 Ciaran Rea Male 55 M35 15 01:20:22 57 01:20:18 57
4156 Patrick Muldoon Male 56 MS 26 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 01:20:26 58 01:20:24 59
4235 Flor Odonoghue Male 57 M40 10 01:20:31 59 01:20:20 58
3386 Christopher Muldoon Male 58 M40 11 DONORE HARRIERS 01:20:32 60 01:20:30 60
6 Caitriona Jennings Female 3 F35 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:20:33 61 01:20:32 61
3872 Justin Delmer Male 59 M40 12 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:20:42 62 01:20:35 62
5660 Andrew Scott Male 60 MS 27 CAPITAL AREA RUNNERS 01:20:43 63 01:20:36 63
8761 Ollie Donnelly Male 61 M45 5 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 01:20:43 64 01:20:41 64
10009 Jonathan Murphy Male 62 MS 28 01:20:45 65 01:20:44 66
2677 Pedro Lopez Male 63 M40 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:20:47 66 01:20:42 65
939 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 64 MS 29 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:21:01 67 01:20:57 67
3955 Mark Bermingham Male 65 M40 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:21:09 68 01:21:05 69
3410 John Gilbert Male 66 MS 30 PULSE TRI CLUB 01:21:17 69 01:20:59 68
2925 Ronan Hartnett Male 67 M40 15 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 01:21:20 70 01:21:12 70
4420 Paddy Moran Male 68 M40 16 CELBRIDGE A.C. 01:21:27 71 01:21:18 71
4099 George Shields Male 69 M50 3 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:21:30 72 01:21:24 73
4519 Michael Mckenna Male 70 M35 16 01:21:31 73 01:21:27 75
8631 John Carroll Male 71 M35 17 BOHERMEEN A.C. 01:21:33 74 01:21:26 74
829 Ken Nolan Male 72 MS 31 01:21:38 75 01:21:28 76
6554 Shane Carton Male 73 M35 18 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:21:42 76 01:21:36 78
2395 James Moran Male 74 MS 32 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:21:43 77 01:21:21 72
8334 Andrew Greaney Male 75 M35 19 01:21:45 78 01:21:43 79
4886 Maros Jakab Male 76 M35 20 01:21:46 79 01:21:44 81
1888 Steve Reenan Male 77 M40 17 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:21:46 80 01:21:33 77
6869 Kieran Corcoran Male 78 M35 21 TRIM A.C. 01:21:49 81 01:21:43 80
6934 Tom Feeley Male 79 M35 22 TRIM A.C. 01:21:50 82 01:21:45 82
1227 Paul Dempsey Male 80 M50 4 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 01:21:53 83 01:21:50 83
3919 Jane Ann Healy Female 4 FS 2 ATHENRY A.C. 01:21:55 84 01:21:52 86
8087 Peter Madden Male 81 M45 6 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 01:21:55 85 01:21:50 84
6858 John Culhane Male 82 M35 23 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 01:21:56 86 01:21:51 85
1035 Ernie Ramsey Male 83 MS 33 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:22:00 87 01:21:58 87
1996 David Mcdonald Male 84 M45 7 01:22:11 88 01:22:03 89
6931 Jamie Killeen Male 85 M35 24 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 01:22:15 89 01:22:06 90
4079 David Maher Male 86 M35 25 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 01:22:17 90 01:22:09 92
4 Karen Alexander Female 5 F35 2 ACORNS AC 01:22:19 91 01:22:15 95
2749 Paul Roche Male 87 MS 34 01:22:19 92 01:22:01 88
8606 Paul Gleeson Male 88 M45 8 BOHERMEEN A.C. 01:22:20 93 01:22:16 97
3039 Joe Walsh Male 89 M40 18 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:22:25 94 01:22:16 96
1342 Barry Reid Male 90 M35 26 01:22:27 95 01:22:14 94
1889 Colm Dunne Male 91 M35 27 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:22:27 96 01:22:09 93
3077 Anthony Doyle Male 92 MS 35 TRANSFORMYOU PERSONAL TRAINING 01:22:29 97 01:22:06 91
1055 Matt Mcguinness Male 93 M35 28 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 01:22:29 98 01:22:26 101
4114 Colm Cunningham Male 94 M35 29 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:22:30 99 01:22:22 99
7216 Paul Kelly Male 95 M35 30 01:22:31 100 01:22:22 100