Showing 1 to 100 of 7010 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7 Barbara Sanchez Female 1 FS 1 01:18:26 40 01:18:25 41
5 Catriona Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 01:19:27 47 01:19:24 47
6 Caitriona Jennings Female 3 F35 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:20:33 61 01:20:32 61
3919 Jane Ann Healy Female 4 FS 2 ATHENRY A.C. 01:21:55 84 01:21:52 86
4 Karen Alexander Female 5 F35 2 ACORNS AC 01:22:19 91 01:22:15 95
4609 Sandra Lynch Female 6 F35 3 KILCOOLE A.C. 01:26:11 210 01:26:02 214
6209 Caroline Kelly Female 7 FS 3 01:26:38 224 01:26:33 230
495 Anne Curley Female 8 F45 2 DONORE HARRIERS 01:27:12 243 01:26:30 229
17 Elaine Walls Female 9 F45 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 01:27:20 248 01:27:14 253
4364 Karen Crossan Female 10 FS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:28:50 301 01:28:26 301
7967 Grace Kennedy Female 11 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS 01:29:13 330 01:29:11 345
8130 Karen Lavelle Female 12 F45 4 STAR OF THE SEA 01:29:49 362 01:29:39 372
6319 Aine Lyng Female 13 FS 6 01:29:58 370 0
3567 Suzanne Foot Female 14 F40 1 SLI CUALANN A.C. 01:30:03 376 01:30:00 396
6766 Sarah Baryga Female 15 F35 4 RSP 01:30:08 381 01:29:48 379
689 Christine Kinsella Female 16 F35 5 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 01:30:11 383 01:30:07 401
137 Emma Barry Female 17 F35 6 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:30:38 410 01:23:56 141
3117 Cecile Ollagnier Female 18 F35 7 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:31:20 437 01:31:09 442
5031 Johanna Winks Female 19 F40 2 01:32:13 475 01:31:50 476
8788 Julie Mcevoy Female 20 F40 3 01:32:31 489 01:32:21 499
2593 Aisling Jordan Female 21 FS 7 01:32:36 491 01:32:13 494
7680 Fiona Watson Female 22 FS 8 01:32:41 497 01:32:01 488
8728 Jane Bandila Female 23 FS 9 01:32:48 502 01:32:32 511
7864 Sue Widdowson Female 24 F40 4 PIRANHA TRI CLUB 01:33:41 543 01:33:29 566
3037 Alma Hanevy Female 25 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 01:33:54 555 01:33:40 585
506 Eithne Mcgorman Female 26 F35 9 CARRICK ACES A.C. 01:34:17 584 01:33:37 579
2425 Sarah Mckenna Female 27 F35 10 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 01:34:46 604 01:34:02 605
8888 Fiona Bane Female 28 FS 10 RCSI/CRUSADERS 01:34:55 613 01:33:35 576
3485 Louise Long Female 29 FS 11 LE CHEILE A.C. GARDA 01:35:33 657 01:35:25 684
8723 Catherine O Connor Female 30 F35 11 01:35:35 660 01:35:12 666
2974 Jill Horan Female 31 FS 12 01:35:46 668 01:34:58 657
7426 Karen Mccrystal Female 32 F40 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:35:53 675 01:35:33 700
5094 Giuliana Chiesa Female 33 F40 6 01:35:56 677 01:35:24 683
1852 Lorraine Dunne Female 34 F40 7 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:36:06 687 01:35:46 713
3050 Helen Oriordan Female 35 F50 1 01:36:07 691 01:35:44 711
2725 Denise Murphy Female 36 F40 8 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:36:10 693 01:35:49 720
1466 Martina Garrett Female 37 F40 9 01:36:15 700 01:30:11 405
2546 Amanda Owens Female 38 F40 10 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 01:36:15 701 01:33:45 592
4228 Katharine Teeling Female 39 F40 11 01:36:27 708 01:36:20 755
1109 Angela Eustace Female 40 F45 5 DONORE HARRIERS 01:36:30 711 01:36:04 735
1028 Ciara Oneill Female 41 FS 13 01:36:36 719 01:36:04 734
8776 Rachel Burgess Female 42 F45 6 ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 01:36:48 732 01:36:21 759
2964 Suzanne Mcgann Female 43 F35 12 01:36:53 739 01:35:27 688
3874 Gemma Byrne Female 44 F35 13 01:37:06 752 01:36:42 788
3633 Rachel Eustace Female 45 F35 14 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:37:08 759 01:36:07 741
8135 Noelle Capewell Female 46 F40 12 RATOATH A.C. 01:37:13 765 01:36:53 810
723 Sarah Ocarroll Female 47 FS 14 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:37:13 766 01:36:50 805
8124 Mella Oneill Female 48 F40 13 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 01:37:14 767 01:36:50 806
2047 Gabriela Airini Female 49 F40 14 01:37:21 773 01:36:48 802
6173 Cristina Giribon Female 50 F45 7 01:37:21 776 01:37:07 836
5004 Jennifer Foran Female 51 F35 15 01:37:26 779 01:37:02 828
1890 Paul Murphy Female 52 F40 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:37:26 780 01:37:09 840
8127 Kate Okelly Female 53 F45 8 01:37:30 790 01:37:19 867
3527 Elizabeth Oconnor Female 54 FS 15 01:37:33 799 01:36:24 767
2266 Aisling Andrews Female 55 FS 16 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:37:35 803 01:36:41 787
1803 Linda Power Female 56 F35 16 01:37:36 805 01:36:24 769
32 Rebecca Carolan Female 57 F40 16 BOYNE A.C. 01:37:37 807 01:37:01 822
6600 Romaine King Female 58 FS 17 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:37:38 808 01:37:15 859
4793 Deirdre Fagan Female 59 FS 18 01:37:42 813 01:37:26 881
5313 Emiko Inagaki Female 60 F40 17 01:37:47 822 01:37:43 911
8025 Lisa Branigan Female 61 FS 19 01:37:56 840 01:37:26 880
2276 Orlaith Nason Female 62 F40 18 LE CHEILE A.C. 01:37:57 845 01:37:33 892
896 Norma Kelleher Female 63 FS 20 01:38:03 852 01:37:22 869
3626 Aileen Dooley Female 64 F40 19 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 01:38:06 854 01:37:37 900
839 Karen Kennedy Female 65 F45 9 01:38:08 855 01:36:43 790
480 Bridget Daly Female 66 F35 17 BOHERMEEN A.C. 01:38:21 865 01:37:52 922
148 Lisa Burke Female 67 FS 21 BOHERMEEN A.C. 01:38:28 875 01:38:01 937
3271 Amy Moran Female 68 FS 22 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:38:32 881 01:38:05 946
7175 Carmel Drumm Female 69 F35 18 01:38:33 883 01:38:24 980
3027 Nuala Reilly Female 70 F60 1 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:38:40 894 01:38:36 1001
6696 Clare Lambe Female 71 FS 23 01:38:42 897 01:37:54 925
6427 Grace Buggle Female 72 F35 19 01:38:42 898 01:37:19 866
1482 Eleanor Oneill Female 73 F40 20 RSP 01:38:43 900 01:38:20 969
2436 Paula Prendergast Female 74 FS 24 MAYO A.C. 01:38:53 916 01:37:35 895
6575 Linda Sheridan Female 75 F35 20 01:38:59 928 01:38:03 939
3428 Nadine Keddy Female 76 F40 21 01:39:02 933 01:38:04 942
806 Alison Osullivan Female 77 F40 22 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:39:05 940 01:38:11 956
404 Sarah Sharkey Female 78 FS 25 01:39:10 946 01:38:36 1004
1587 Sallie Ennis Female 79 F35 21 01:39:10 947 01:37:55 926
2777 Josephine Killeen Female 80 F50 2 01:39:12 952 01:38:42 1013
878 Rosemary Hutcheson Female 81 F40 23 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 01:39:12 953 01:38:52 1029
2603 Yvette White Female 82 F35 22 01:39:18 964 01:38:40 1008
5697 Aimee Corcoran Female 83 F40 24 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:39:27 982 01:39:17 1085
6994 Hana Kostkova Female 84 FS 26 01:39:31 987 01:37:56 928
6366 Ruth Kavanagh Female 85 F40 25 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 01:39:32 988 01:38:22 975
2762 Ann Marie Graham Female 86 F45 10 01:39:34 991 01:39:06 1063
1219 Eva Kitchen Female 87 F35 23 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS AC 01:39:51 1006 01:39:38 1114
7445 Carmel Brannigan Female 88 F50 3 01:39:54 1013 01:38:14 959
2246 Clare Sharkey Female 89 F50 4 01:39:56 1015 01:38:59 1044
6968 Maura Mahoney Female 90 FS 27 01:40:09 1025 01:39:53 1143
112 Caitriona Mcdonald Female 91 F35 24 ST. ABBANS A.C. 01:40:11 1026 01:39:36 1113
937 Edel Byrne Female 92 FS 28 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 01:40:18 1034 01:39:51 1135
8530 Jennifer Geraghty Female 93 F35 25 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:40:28 1045 01:39:56 1147
6172 Anna Szeraszewicz Female 94 F35 26 01:40:35 1054 01:40:03 1157
10137 Eilis Breen Female 95 FS 29 01:40:42 1058 01:38:33 997
578 Sanita Grina Female 96 F40 26 01:40:43 1059 0
2467 Kerri Page Female 97 F35 27 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS 01:40:57 1077 01:40:21 1186
6216 Grainne Grennan Female 98 F55 1 01:41:03 1083 01:40:53 1237
624 Eileen Martin Female 99 FS 30 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 01:41:09 1088 01:40:06 1160
4123 Emma Omahony Female 100 FS 31 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:41:18 1100 01:39:52 1139