Showing 1 to 100 of 118 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1046 Abi Mccoy Female 39 FU14 8 00:10:33 69 00:10:30 66
1003 Adam Jermaine-Jones Male 32 MOPEN 5 00:11:08 79 00:11:10 81
1001 Alex Jermaine-Jones Female 46 FU11 16 00:11:06 77 00:11:09 79
1088 Amanda Morten Female 42 FOPEN 6 00:10:48 72 00:10:48 72
1054 Amy Larbalestier Female 25 FU11 9 00:09:40 49 00:09:43 49
1102 Artie Ellis Male 47 MU8 16 00:17:11 117 00:17:09 115
1074 Ava Longman Female 18 FU8 5 00:09:08 38 00:09:06 36
1093 Ben Hudson Male 18 MOPEN 1 00:08:50 31 00:08:50 31
1023 Bertie Poyser Male 40 MU8 11 00:12:29 100 00:12:28 100
1085 Bethan Crooke Female 56 FOPEN 9 00:11:56 93 00:11:56 93
2008 Caitlin Barber Female 58 FU17 1 00:12:20 96 00:12:15 96
1076 Callum Jackson Male 21 MU8 4 00:09:11 39 00:09:09 39
1098 Caroline Topham Female 38 FOPEN 5 00:10:31 68 00:10:31 68
2021 Cati Sion Jones Female 9 FU8 1 00:08:24 24 00:08:26 24
1097 Ceri Evans Female 68 FOPEN 12 00:15:29 113 00:15:28 112
1027 Cerys Hayhurst Female 8 FU11 4 00:08:19 23 00:08:23 23
1026 Charlie Middleton Male 11 MU11 4 00:07:43 17 00:07:44 16
1059 Charlie Jones Male 20 M50+ 2 00:09:03 35 00:09:05 35
1103 Charlie Ellis Male 48 MU8 17 00:17:13 118 00:17:11 116
1084 Clare Hodgson Female 63 F40+ 4 00:12:49 106 00:12:49 104
1072 Cleo Hookes Female 36 FU8 10 00:10:30 66 00:10:31 67
1028 Dominic Hayhurst Male 6 MU11 2 00:07:10 10 00:07:14 11
2020 Ela Fon Jones Female 5 FU11 2 00:07:11 12 00:07:14 12
1013 Elain Owen Female 7 FU11 3 00:07:47 19 00:07:51 19
1057 Elizabeth Coton Female 10 FU8 2 00:08:27 25 00:08:30 25
1052 Ellen Woolley Female 45 FU11 15 00:10:54 75 00:10:58 75
2010 Emi Astles Female 4 FU14 3 00:07:06 9 00:07:08 9
1091 Emily Morten Female 41 FU8 12 00:10:47 71 00:10:47 71
2019 Emily Little Female 49 FU14 9 00:11:19 82 00:11:16 83
1051 Emma Bradley Female 3 FU11 1 00:06:36 6 00:06:40 6
1038 Emma Dennett Female 29 FOPEN 2 00:10:01 56 00:09:52 55
1011 Erin Donnelly Female 20 FU11 7 00:09:14 41 00:09:10 40
1036 Ethan Dennett Male 34 MU11 9 00:11:47 86 00:11:40 87
1062 Evie Burrill Female 48 FU8 14 00:11:18 81 00:11:16 84
2014 Ewan Leornard Male 9 MU8 1 00:07:39 15 00:07:42 15
1068 Finlay Millington Male 41 MU8 12 00:12:32 101 00:11:05 77
1041 Finley Greig Male 10 MU11 3 00:07:42 16 00:08:00 20
1042 Fraser Greig Male 25 MU8 6 00:09:46 51 00:09:48 51
1060 Freya Farleigh-Jones Female 15 FU8 3 00:09:00 34 00:09:02 34
1086 Gabriel Crooke Male 28 MU8 8 00:10:01 57 00:10:02 59
1021 Gemma Reynolds Female 53 FOPEN 8 00:11:50 87 00:11:52 91
1029 Georgia Richmond Female 6 FU14 4 00:07:29 13 00:07:30 13
2013 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 5 MU11 1 00:07:01 8 00:07:04 8
1080 Grace Penny Female 21 FU8 7 00:09:26 44 00:09:22 44
2009 Grace Barber Female 50 FU11 17 00:11:29 83 00:11:24 85
1050 Grace Howe Female 55 FU8 17 00:11:51 90 00:11:45 90
1020 Grace Booth Female 59 FU8 19 00:12:20 97 00:12:17 97
1104 Hannah Ellis Female 70 FOPEN 13 00:17:10 116 00:17:07 114
1101 Harriet Ellis Female 60 FU8 20 00:12:28 99 00:12:27 99
1055 Helen Larbalestier Female 26 F40+ 2 00:09:41 50 00:09:45 50
1043 Henry Unwin Male 37 MU8 10 00:11:53 92 0
1024 Hugo Poyser Male 42 MU8 13 00:12:33 102 00:12:30 101
1019 Isaac Jermaine-Jones Male 45 MU8 14 00:14:34 112 00:14:35 110
1089 James Morten Male 7 MU14 2 00:07:10 11 00:07:13 10
1105 James Ellis Male 39 MOPEN 8 00:12:27 98 00:12:25 98
1047 James Bevan Male 44 M40+ 5 00:14:26 110 00:12:55 106
1053 Jessica Larbalestier Female 11 FU14 5 00:08:29 26 00:08:32 27
1083 Jessica Hodgson Female 62 FU8 21 00:12:49 105 00:12:48 103
1056 Jimmy Coton Male 12 MU11 5 00:07:44 18 00:07:47 17
1039 John Demaine Male 13 MU8 2 00:07:47 20 00:07:50 18
1067 John Millington Male 43 MOPEN 9 00:12:35 104 00:11:08 78
1082 Joseph Pritchard Male 33 MU8 9 00:11:15 80 00:11:12 82
1075 Kara Poyser Female 61 FOPEN 10 00:12:34 103 00:12:31 102
1078 Kath Penny Female 22 FOPEN 1 00:09:27 45 00:09:24 45
1008 Katie Donnelly Female 32 FOPEN 4 00:10:07 61 00:10:04 60
1058 Katy Coton Female 12 F40+ 1 00:08:29 27 00:08:32 26
1108 Kezza Lamb Female 64 F50+ 1 00:13:22 107 00:13:19 107
1064 Kristian Burrill Male 38 MOPEN 7 00:12:17 94 00:12:14 94
1035 Lily Dennett Female 27 FU11 10 00:09:56 53 00:09:48 52
2011 Lily Toole Female 44 FU11 14 00:10:51 74 00:10:54 74
1100 Linda Rucker Woodall Female 69 F50+ 2 00:15:29 114 00:15:27 111
1045 Linzi Mccoy Female 40 F40+ 3 00:10:38 70 00:10:33 70
1073 Lisa Longman Female 35 M40+ 3 00:10:25 65 00:10:23 65
1017 Lucas Adams Male 16 MU14 4 00:08:34 28 00:08:36 28
1090 Lucy Morten Female 24 FU11 8 00:09:29 47 00:09:32 48
1096 Lucy Grant Female 37 FU8 11 00:10:31 67 00:10:31 69
1002 Lucy Jermaine-Jones Female 47 FU8 13 00:11:07 78 00:11:09 80
1022 Macie Reynolds Female 54 FU8 16 00:11:50 88 00:11:53 92
1015 Maddie Sumner Female 16 FU14 6 00:09:07 36 00:09:06 37
1025 Maddy Middleton Female 14 FU11 6 00:08:55 32 00:08:57 32
1037 Mark Dennett Male 29 M40+ 1 00:10:06 59 00:09:58 58
1044 Mark Unwin Male 36 M40+ 4 00:11:52 91 0
1031 Matilda Richmond Female 13 FU11 5 00:08:40 29 00:08:41 29
2012 Matthew Williams Male 1 MU17 1 00:05:45 1 00:05:47 1
1109 Megan Kennedy Female 17 FU8 4 00:09:08 37 00:09:12 41
1107 Mia Lamb Female 31 FU8 8 00:10:07 60 00:10:07 63
1010 Mia Donnelly Female 33 FU8 9 00:10:08 63 00:10:04 61
1018 Michael Finnetty Male 4 MU17 3 00:06:47 7 00:06:49 7
2018 Milly Lever Female 2 FU14 2 00:06:15 5 00:06:19 5
1106 Molly Lamb Female 65 FU8 22 00:13:22 108 00:13:19 108
1033 Mya Hughes Female 28 FU11 11 00:09:57 54 00:09:50 53
1087 Naomi Crooke Female 23 FU14 7 00:09:28 46 00:09:28 46
1061 Naomi Toole Female 43 FU11 13 00:10:51 73 00:10:54 73
1063 Natalie McKay Female 57 FU8 18 00:12:18 95 00:12:14 95
1034 Neil Hughes Male 27 MOPEN 3 00:10:00 55 00:09:53 56
1014 Neil Sumner Male 30 M40+ 2 00:10:07 62 00:10:06 62
1049 Nicola Howe Female 51 FOPEN 7 00:11:42 84 00:11:39 86
1000 Nicola Jermaine-Jones Female 67 FOPEN 11 00:14:33 111 00:14:35 109
1065 Noah Burden Male 24 MU8 5 00:09:33 48 00:09:31 47
1079 Olivia Penny Female 19 FU8 6 00:09:11 40 00:09:06 38