Showing 1 to 100 of 248 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
100 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:13:24 1 01:13:23 1
228 Daniel Soltys Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:15:42 2 01:15:41 2
1 Paul Green Male 3 M40+ 1 01:17:00 3 01:16:59 3
305 Gareth Williams Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:17:37 4 01:17:36 4
56 Richard Smith Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:25:18 5 01:25:17 5
333 Andrew Yapp Male 6 M50+ 1 01:27:15 6 01:27:14 6
3 Andy Campbell Male 7 M40+ 2 01:27:30 7 01:27:29 7
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:28:14 8 01:28:13 8
278 Lee Partington Male 9 MOPEN 6 01:29:39 9 01:29:33 9
336 Sean Clarke Male 10 M40+ 3 01:30:19 10 01:30:13 10
221 Andy Jones Male 11 M40+ 4 01:31:34 11 01:31:32 11
277 Tony Holland Male 12 M40+ 5 01:31:54 12 01:31:49 12
289 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 13 M50+ 2 01:33:31 13 01:33:27 13
59 Matthew Ashton Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:34:23 14 01:34:22 14
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 01:34:28 15 01:34:27 15
332 Noozy Whittle Male 15 MOPEN 8 01:35:04 16 01:34:51 16
54 Mark Cox Male 16 MOPEN 9 01:35:10 17 01:35:08 17
311 Graham Bond Male 17 M50+ 3 01:35:12 18 01:35:09 18
66 Simon Shaw Male 18 MOPEN 10 0 01:35:56 19 01:35:54 19
15 Jonny Howe Male 19 M40+ 6 01:36:20 20 01:36:17 20
249 David Griffith Male 20 M40+ 7 01:36:49 21 01:36:47 22
164 Adam Robinson Male 21 MOPEN 11 01:36:59 22 01:36:46 21
32 Lisa Morley Female 2 F40+ 2 01:37:49 23 01:37:47 23
304 Chris Sorsby Male 22 M40+ 8 01:38:34 24 01:38:22 24
47 Michael Patelaros Male 23 MOPEN 12 01:39:16 25 01:39:11 25
224 Jonathan Rees Male 24 MOPEN 13 Carol4aCure 01:39:28 26 01:39:17 26
223 Will Griffith Male 25 MOPEN 14 Carol4aCure 01:39:28 27 01:39:18 27
42 Ian Howarth Male 26 M50+ 4 01:39:41 28 01:39:36 28
308 Tristan Francis Male 27 MOPEN 15 01:39:59 29 01:39:46 29
259 Chris Blake Male 28 M40+ 9 01:40:20 30 01:40:06 30
27 Barry Williams Male 29 M40+ 10 01:40:52 31 01:40:50 31
267 Steve Lukic Male 30 MOPEN 16 01:41:09 32 01:40:54 32
101 Paul Whiteman Male 31 MOPEN 17 01:41:22 33 01:41:07 33
135 Peter Gillespie Male 32 M50+ 5 01:41:32 34 01:41:30 35
236 Owain Roberts Male 33 MOPEN 18 01:41:34 35 01:41:28 34
37 Dave Aspinall Male 34 MOPEN 19 01:41:44 36 01:41:37 36
6 Alan Gibbon Male 35 M40+ 11 01:41:57 37 01:41:52 38
303 Mark Bywater Male 36 M50+ 6 01:42:08 38 01:42:03 40
290 Hefin Wright Male 37 MOPEN 20 01:42:11 39 01:41:49 37
283 Carl Machin Male 38 MOPEN 21 01:42:12 40 01:42:00 39
316 Elgan Davies Male 39 MOPEN 22 01:42:17 41 01:42:05 41
176 Gina Senior Female 3 F40+ 3 01:42:28 42 01:42:22 43
329 Max Lilley Male 40 MOPEN 23 01:42:28 43 01:42:12 42
296 Mared Gwyn Female 4 FOPEN 1 01:42:53 44 01:42:42 44
49 Harry Blake Male 41 MOPEN 24 01:42:56 45 01:42:44 45
321 David Farmer Male 42 MOPEN 25 01:43:14 46 01:42:55 46
253 Merilin Sikk Female 5 FOPEN 2 01:43:15 47 01:43:13 48
62 Philip Hill Male 43 M50+ 7 01:43:18 48 01:43:09 47
229 William Whittaker Male 44 MOPEN 26 Carol4aCure 01:43:33 49 01:43:22 49
226 Cal Lee Male 45 MOPEN 27 Carol4aCure 01:43:34 50 01:43:22 50
188 Helen Macarthur Female 6 F40+ 4 01:43:49 51 01:43:46 53
163 James Taylor Male 46 MOPEN 28 01:43:51 52 01:43:38 52
182 Tom Stubbs Male 47 MOPEN 29 01:43:54 53 01:43:33 51
10 Paul Griffith Male 48 M40+ 12 01:44:10 54 01:44:05 55
317 Ben Hood Male 49 M40+ 13 01:44:13 55 01:44:00 54
239 Lawrence Gibson Male 50 MOPEN 30 Carol4aCure 01:44:20 56 01:44:09 57
281 Dan Williams Male 51 MOPEN 31 01:44:21 57 01:44:05 56
299 Jacko . Male 52 MOPEN 32 01:44:44 58 01:44:29 58
131 Stephen Crook Male 53 M40+ 14 01:44:53 59 01:44:48 59
231 Simon Coton Male 54 M40+ 15 01:45:11 60 01:45:04 60
287 Richard Heaton Male 55 MOPEN 33 01:45:17 61 01:45:14 62
300 Harvey Richmond Male 56 MOPEN 34 01:45:23 62 01:45:09 61
198 Caleb Cinderby Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:45:27 63 01:45:14 63
250 Abi Phythian Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:45:43 64 01:45:38 64
220 Katie Donnelly Female 8 FOPEN 4 01:45:56 65 01:45:39 65
64 Joshua Atkins Male 58 MOPEN 36 01:45:59 66 01:45:41 66
155 Damon John Male 59 MOPEN 37 01:46:08 67 01:45:51 67
257 Simon Blain Male 60 MOPEN 38 01:46:29 68 01:46:25 72
252 Matt Gough Male 61 MOPEN 39 01:46:40 69 01:46:17 68
251 Peter Mainwaring Male 62 M40+ 16 Parkbench 01:46:44 70 01:46:18 69
150 Krisna Nayak Male 63 M40+ 17 Parkbench 01:46:49 71 01:46:23 70
146 Andy Huntingdon Male 64 M40+ 18 Parkbench 01:46:49 72 01:46:24 71
295 O-Dog Yeo Male 65 MOPEN 40 01:47:22 73 01:47:07 73
104 Scott Sealey Male 66 M40+ 19 01:48:08 74 01:47:43 74
325 James Sergeant Male 67 MOPEN 41 01:48:15 75 01:48:08 76
58 Clyde Baxter Male 68 M40+ 20 01:48:17 76 01:48:02 75
180 Jamie Mcaffer Male 69 M40+ 21 01:48:34 77 01:48:09 77
315 Samuel Lilley Male 70 MOPEN 42 01:48:42 78 01:48:30 78
65 Vicky Ball Female 9 F40+ 5 01:48:51 79 01:48:47 80
240 Andy Rippon Male 71 M50+ 8 01:49:05 80 01:48:36 79
219 Rhiannon Willmot Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:49:39 81 01:49:22 83
145 Robert Lucas Male 72 M40+ 22 Parkbench 01:49:40 82 01:49:14 81
262 Matthew Topping Male 73 M40+ 23 01:49:42 83 01:49:34 85
137 Thomas Hickinbottom Male 74 MOPEN 43 01:49:45 84 01:49:21 82
246 Charles Pilkington Male 75 MOPEN 44 01:49:45 85 01:49:30 84
108 Peter Walters Male 76 M50+ 9 01:50:20 86 01:50:11 87
337 Sarah Richarson Female 11 F50+ 1 01:50:25 87 01:50:06 86
61 Nicola Tomlinson Female 12 FOPEN 6 01:50:31 88 01:50:28 89
25 Rhys Jones Male 77 M40+ 24 01:50:33 89 01:50:28 88
148 Steven Pearson Male 78 MOPEN 45 01:51:00 90 01:50:57 90
120 Simon Towey Male 79 M40+ 25 01:51:11 91 01:51:01 91
43 Chris Law Male 80 M50+ 10 01:51:31 92 01:51:25 92
38 Lionel Greig Male 81 M40+ 26 01:51:51 93 01:51:37 93
136 Robert Hill Male 82 MOPEN 46 01:52:02 94 01:51:38 94
284 Katie Earl Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:52:22 95 01:52:16 95
312 Simon Lynch Male 83 M40+ 27 01:52:49 96 01:52:36 96
51 Jan Lotter Male 84 MOPEN 47 01:53:00 97 01:52:57 97
50 Christoff Lotter Male 85 M40+ 28 01:53:00 98 01:53:40 102
130 Keith Chew Male 86 M40+ 29 01:53:32 99 01:53:26 99
272 Karina Demaine Female 14 F40+ 6 01:53:46 100 01:53:21 98