Showing 1 to 100 of 248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Paul Green Male 3 M40+ 1 01:17:00 3 01:16:59 3
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 01:34:28 15 01:34:27 15
3 Andy Campbell Male 7 M40+ 2 01:27:30 7 01:27:29 7
5 Andrew Laird Male 107 M40+ 41 01:56:50 124 01:56:23 123
6 Alan Gibbon Male 35 M40+ 11 01:41:57 37 01:41:52 38
9 Alison Perrins Female 43 F40+ 14 02:08:36 178 02:08:30 178
10 Paul Griffith Male 48 M40+ 12 01:44:10 54 01:44:05 55
13 Hannah Thomas Female 30 FOPEN 16 02:03:29 153 02:03:16 154
15 Jonny Howe Male 19 M40+ 6 01:36:20 20 01:36:17 20
19 Laura Butcher Female 54 FOPEN 30 02:13:19 196 02:13:09 197
21 Nigel Day Male 142 M50+ 17 02:12:27 194 02:12:09 194
22 Nina Moss Female 71 FOPEN 39 02:27:59 221 02:27:33 221
23 Steve Beynon Male 113 MOPEN 60 01:59:07 136 01:58:57 137
24 Dennis Martin Male 153 M40+ 53 02:30:45 227 02:30:24 227
25 Rhys Jones Male 77 M40+ 24 01:50:33 89 01:50:28 88
26 Martin Kenyon Male 103 M40+ 40 01:56:02 119 01:55:35 119
27 Barry Williams Male 29 M40+ 10 01:40:52 31 01:40:50 31
28 Karen Williams Female 67 FOPEN 37 02:22:06 216 02:21:48 216
29 Courtney Gates Female 44 F40+ 15 02:08:36 179 02:08:31 179
32 Lisa Morley Female 2 F40+ 2 01:37:49 23 01:37:47 23
33 Amanda Best Female 25 F40+ 10 01:59:51 140 01:59:31 140
34 Andrew Watts Male 110 M40+ 42 01:58:09 130 01:57:49 128
37 Dave Aspinall Male 34 MOPEN 19 01:41:44 36 01:41:37 36
38 Lionel Greig Male 81 M40+ 26 01:51:51 93 01:51:37 93
39 Mick Larbalestier Male 87 M40+ 30 01:53:49 101 01:53:37 100
40 Chris Blackshaw Male 97 M50+ 11 01:55:11 112 01:55:05 113
41 Alison Blackshaw Female 29 F50+ 3 02:01:39 148 02:01:33 148
42 Ian Howarth Male 26 M50+ 4 01:39:41 28 01:39:36 28
43 Chris Law Male 80 M50+ 10 01:51:31 92 01:51:25 92
45 Emma Hill Female 37 FOPEN 23 02:06:50 168 02:06:31 167
47 Michael Patelaros Male 23 MOPEN 12 01:39:16 25 01:39:11 25
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:28:14 8 01:28:13 8
49 Harry Blake Male 41 MOPEN 24 01:42:56 45 01:42:44 45
50 Christoff Lotter Male 85 M40+ 28 01:53:00 98 01:53:40 102
51 Jan Lotter Male 84 MOPEN 47 01:53:00 97 01:52:57 97
54 Mark Cox Male 16 MOPEN 9 01:35:10 17 01:35:08 17
55 Sian Roberts Female 26 F50+ 2 02:00:20 142 02:00:12 142
56 Richard Smith Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:25:18 5 01:25:17 5
58 Clyde Baxter Male 68 M40+ 20 01:48:17 76 01:48:02 75
59 Matthew Ashton Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:34:23 14 01:34:22 14
60 Ann Dean Female 45 F40+ 16 02:08:42 180 02:08:34 180
61 Nicola Tomlinson Female 12 FOPEN 6 01:50:31 88 01:50:28 89
62 Philip Hill Male 43 M50+ 7 01:43:18 48 01:43:09 47
63 John Taylor Male 147 M50+ 20 02:18:17 205 02:17:55 205
64 Joshua Atkins Male 58 MOPEN 36 01:45:59 66 01:45:41 66
65 Vicky Ball Female 9 F40+ 5 01:48:51 79 01:48:47 80
66 Simon Shaw Male 18 MOPEN 10 0 01:35:56 19 01:35:54 19
100 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:13:24 1 01:13:23 1
101 Paul Whiteman Male 31 MOPEN 17 01:41:22 33 01:41:07 33
102 Carol Hayhurst Female 18 F40+ 8 01:57:00 125 01:56:35 125
103 Matt Cooper Male 114 MOPEN 61 01:59:08 137 01:58:44 136
104 Scott Sealey Male 66 M40+ 19 01:48:08 74 01:47:43 74
105 Vicky Brayne Female 55 F50+ 7 02:14:10 198 02:13:50 198
108 Peter Walters Male 76 M50+ 9 01:50:20 86 01:50:11 87
110 Julie Green Female 66 F50+ 10 02:21:35 215 02:21:07 215
112 Martin Shaw Male 131 M50+ 14 02:06:44 167 02:06:24 166
117 Amanda Carbery Female 46 F40+ 17 02:10:18 183 02:10:08 185
118 Matthew Fortune Male 137 MOPEN 74 02:10:07 182 02:09:42 181
120 Simon Towey Male 79 M40+ 25 01:51:11 91 01:51:01 91
121 Stuart Morten Male 99 M40+ 36 01:55:20 114 01:55:16 116
124 Damien Thompson Male 158 M40+ 54 02:53:40 242 02:53:21 243
126 Sally Jones Female 19 FOPEN 10 01:57:06 126 01:56:56 126
127 Stuart Hughes Male 119 MOPEN 64 02:01:15 146 02:00:58 146
130 Keith Chew Male 86 M40+ 29 01:53:32 99 01:53:26 99
131 Stephen Crook Male 53 M40+ 14 01:44:53 59 01:44:48 59
134 David Early Male 143 M50+ 18 02:13:29 197 02:13:02 196
135 Peter Gillespie Male 32 M50+ 5 01:41:32 34 01:41:30 35
136 Robert Hill Male 82 MOPEN 46 01:52:02 94 01:51:38 94
137 Thomas Hickinbottom Male 74 MOPEN 43 01:49:45 84 01:49:21 82
138 Shirley Spratt Female 50 F50+ 5 02:11:34 190 02:11:28 191
140 Rachel Evans Female 56 FOPEN 31 02:16:26 201 02:16:03 201
143 Graham Fern Male 136 M40+ 49 02:10:04 181 02:09:58 182
144 Sally Phillips Female 80 F40+ 24 02:39:07 235 02:38:38 235
145 Robert Lucas Male 72 M40+ 22 Parkbench 01:49:40 82 01:49:14 81
146 Andy Huntingdon Male 64 M40+ 18 Parkbench 01:46:49 72 01:46:24 71
148 Steven Pearson Male 78 MOPEN 45 01:51:00 90 01:50:57 90
149 Victoria Pearson Female 31 FOPEN 17 02:05:22 159 02:05:07 159
150 Krisna Nayak Male 63 M40+ 17 Parkbench 01:46:49 71 01:46:23 70
151 Nigel Gardner Male 133 M50+ 15 death or glory 02:07:25 173 02:06:52 170
152 Antony Hind Male 109 MOPEN 57 01:58:00 128 01:57:52 129
153 Emma Perrin Female 20 FOPEN 11 01:58:02 129 01:57:54 130
154 Holly Pasquill Female 42 FOPEN 25 02:07:28 175 02:07:22 175
155 Damon John Male 59 MOPEN 37 01:46:08 67 01:45:51 67
156 Fiona Steele Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:56:16 122 01:56:07 122
158 Paul Allsop Male 146 M50+ 19 02:17:54 204 02:17:32 204
159 Edward Boyle Male 125 MOPEN 67 02:04:13 155 02:03:45 155
160 David Atkinson Male 139 M40+ 50 02:11:12 188 02:10:40 188
163 James Taylor Male 46 MOPEN 28 01:43:51 52 01:43:38 52
164 Adam Robinson Male 21 MOPEN 11 01:36:59 22 01:36:46 21
166 Sarah Burrows Female 68 F50+ 11 02:22:15 217 02:21:53 217
167 Lizzie Boyle Female 64 FOPEN 36 02:20:31 212 02:20:02 211
168 Gareth Davies Male 93 M40+ 33 01:54:31 107 01:54:17 107
169 Phil Manson Male 108 MOPEN 56 01:57:47 127 01:57:23 127
170 Eluned Anglesea Female 83 FOPEN 46 02:46:11 238 02:45:49 238
172 Daniel Fauset Male 159 MOPEN 83 02:53:40 243 02:53:19 242
173 Dylan Houston Male 124 MOPEN 66 02:03:35 154 02:03:13 152
175 Holly Townsend Female 85 FOPEN 48 02:56:32 244 02:56:07 244
176 Gina Senior Female 3 F40+ 3 01:42:28 42 01:42:22 43
177 Yasmin Poyntz Female 84 FOPEN 47 02:48:30 241 02:48:11 241
178 Duncan Hamilton Male 157 MOPEN 82 02:48:30 240 02:48:10 240