Showing 1 to 64 of 64 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
81 Alex Deans Male 1 MU23 1 00:10:14 1 00:00:49 1 00:33:09 4 00:00:31 3 00:19:27 1 01:04:08 1
1 Gareth Sylvester-Bradley Male 2 M40+ 1 Tri2O Triathlon Club 00:12:28 3 00:00:53 2 00:32:18 1 00:00:34 6 00:20:45 3 01:06:57 2
89 Oliver Murphy Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:11:50 2 00:01:01 5 00:33:52 5 00:00:38 9 00:19:51 2 01:07:11 3
86 Graeme Acheson Male 4 MOPEN 2 Sexy Walrus 00:12:57 6 00:01:03 6 00:32:35 3 00:00:30 2 00:21:04 4 01:08:08 4
18 Daniel Pearce Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:14:00 7 00:01:05 7 00:32:33 2 00:00:36 8 00:22:01 6 01:10:14 5
6 Liam Luke Male 6 MOPEN 4 Tri2o 00:12:40 5 00:00:54 3 00:37:04 13 00:00:46 13 00:22:40 9 01:14:02 6
22 Neil Turner Male 7 M40+ 2 Triathlon Training Centre 00:15:33 11 00:01:34 17 00:34:47 8 00:00:51 19 00:21:33 5 01:14:16 7
20 James Ray Male 8 M40+ 3 British Triathlon 00:15:57 14 00:01:47 21 00:33:56 6 00:00:35 7 00:22:29 8 01:14:42 8
85 Jez Andrews Male 9 MOPEN 5 Clapham Chasers 00:14:42 8 00:00:59 4 00:36:09 9 00:00:33 4 00:23:46 11 01:16:08 9
17 Max Tollemache Male 10 MOPEN 6 Fulham Running Club 00:14:43 9 00:01:23 14 00:39:29 23 00:00:22 1 00:22:18 7 01:18:14 10
16 Mark Edwards Male 11 M40+ 4 00:17:33 25 00:01:47 22 00:34:43 7 00:01:08 35 00:23:15 10 01:18:24 11
283 Ben Murnells Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:15:54 13 00:01:18 12 00:36:57 12 00:00:42 11 00:23:59 12 01:18:48 12
21 John Wrottesley Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:12:31 4 00:02:00 27 00:39:13 22 00:01:26 49 00:25:45 17 01:20:52 13
37 James Magrane Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:16:14 16 00:01:17 11 00:37:42 15 00:01:08 36 00:25:41 16 01:22:00 14
3 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:18:03 30 00:01:06 9 00:36:21 10 00:00:48 15 00:25:54 19 01:22:09 15
75 Nick Lees Male 15 M40+ 5 Tri2p 00:16:46 18 00:01:51 24 00:36:47 11 00:01:13 44 00:26:01 20 01:22:37 16
4 Ali Housley Female 2 F40+ 1 00:18:21 35 00:01:30 15 00:37:25 14 00:00:53 22 00:24:37 13 01:22:43 17
69 Chris Badham Male 16 M40+ 6 00:17:41 27 00:01:45 20 00:38:18 20 00:00:57 25 00:24:46 14 01:23:24 18
29 Julian Ladd Male 17 M50+ 1 Phoenix 00:18:27 38 00:01:51 25 00:37:58 16 00:00:48 16 00:24:53 15 01:23:57 19
19 Ludovica Bruno Female 3 F50+ 1 Serpentine 00:16:20 17 00:01:06 8 00:40:00 24 00:01:00 26 00:25:51 18 01:24:14 20
61 Connor Smith Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:14:51 10 00:01:54 26 00:40:12 25 00:01:50 56 00:26:04 21 01:24:49 21
7 James Sullivan Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:15:59 15 00:01:43 19 00:40:16 26 00:00:50 18 00:26:42 25 01:25:28 22
77 Iain Gibson Male 20 M50+ 2 00:17:59 29 00:02:15 30 00:38:05 18 00:01:04 27 00:26:35 24 01:25:56 23
40 Geoff Tait Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:17:55 28 00:01:33 16 00:38:59 21 00:01:04 29 00:27:25 31 01:26:53 24
36 Dan O' Toole Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:17:30 23 00:02:39 37 00:38:16 19 00:01:07 34 00:27:25 32 01:26:55 25
31 Colin Wilson Male 23 M40+ 7 Tri2o Triathlon Club 00:17:31 24 00:01:07 10 00:42:02 31 00:01:05 31 00:26:27 22 01:28:11 26
59 Lizzie Harris Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:17:20 22 00:01:23 13 00:42:13 32 00:00:34 5 00:26:45 27 01:28:13 27
56 Dom Ash Male 24 M40+ 8 00:17:38 26 00:02:30 34 00:38:01 17 00:01:06 33 00:29:20 39 01:28:33 28
62 Michael Cumberland Male 25 MOPEN 14 Lymington triathlon club 00:18:08 32 00:02:05 28 00:41:26 28 00:00:57 24 00:26:54 28 01:29:28 29
88 Polly Rogers-Dixon Female 5 F40+ 2 One tri RDS 00:19:46 46 00:02:21 31 00:41:37 29 00:01:14 45 00:27:02 30 01:31:58 30
78 Jeremy Grand-Scrutton Male 26 M40+ 9 00:18:47 40 00:03:19 46 00:42:39 35 00:01:11 40 00:26:44 26 01:32:38 31
24 Craig Bailey Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:18:21 36 00:02:55 42 00:40:25 27 00:01:04 28 00:30:04 42 01:32:48 32
41 Joy Davies Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:19:22 44 00:02:38 35 00:42:31 34 00:00:42 10 00:27:51 33 01:33:02 33
23 Ian Stubbs Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:19:14 42 00:02:46 38 00:41:46 30 00:01:05 32 00:29:03 38 01:33:52 34
27 Simen Ruge Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:18:30 39 00:01:49 23 00:44:21 42 00:01:12 42 00:28:15 35 01:34:04 35
49 Darron Antill Male 30 M50+ 3 00:17:19 21 00:03:18 45 00:42:15 33 00:01:12 41 00:30:56 45 01:34:57 36
45 Nick Dando Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:18:03 31 00:02:39 36 00:42:47 36 00:01:26 50 00:32:18 49 01:37:11 37
35 Jason Michaelides Male 32 M40+ 10 00:17:07 20 00:02:51 40 00:47:39 53 00:01:57 59 00:28:09 34 01:37:41 38
76 Tomasz Fratczak Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:20:04 47 00:05:00 60 00:43:58 40 00:00:51 20 00:28:50 37 01:38:41 39
64 David Wolverson Male 34 M50+ 4 00:16:59 19 00:02:12 29 00:45:37 47 00:01:09 39 00:33:28 57 01:39:24 40
54 Lena Rose Female 7 F40+ 3 00:15:50 12 00:04:14 51 00:50:07 58 00:00:46 14 00:28:45 36 01:39:40 41
82 Carmen Tremain Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:20:44 53 00:02:54 41 00:44:43 43 00:01:35 52 00:29:54 41 01:39:48 42
79 Jemma Maloney Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:18:49 41 00:03:07 44 00:44:50 44 00:01:15 47 00:31:53 46 01:39:53 43
80 Tim Maloney Male 35 M50+ 5 00:18:18 34 00:03:50 49 00:44:56 45 00:00:56 23 00:32:01 47 01:40:00 44
73 Martin Bricknell Male 36 M50+ 6 00:21:25 55 00:02:22 32 00:45:54 48 00:00:44 12 00:30:21 43 01:40:43 45
87 William Wyllie Male 37 M40+ 11 00:20:33 51 00:02:49 39 00:48:08 55 00:00:49 17 00:29:36 40 01:41:53 46
39 Stephen Burridge Male 38 M50+ 7 00:20:05 48 00:04:20 53 00:43:08 38 00:01:38 53 00:33:15 56 01:42:24 47
12 Mark Slatter Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:22:57 61 00:01:38 18 00:43:38 39 00:01:39 54 00:32:48 53 01:42:37 48
63 Clare Hearnshaw Female 10 F50+ 2 Jet stream triathlon club 00:22:04 57 00:04:36 58 00:42:57 37 00:01:13 43 00:32:22 50 01:43:10 49
60 Gideon Aymes Male 40 M40+ 12 00:21:29 56 00:06:32 62 00:43:58 41 00:04:40 62 00:26:34 23 01:43:11 50
67 Dean Pettitt Male 41 M40+ 13 00:22:35 58 00:04:25 55 00:48:03 54 00:01:26 48 00:27:00 29 01:43:27 51
51 Angela Lyons-Redman Female 11 F40+ 4 00:19:41 45 00:04:21 54 00:47:30 52 00:01:30 51 00:30:47 44 01:43:46 52
28 Rob Burford Male 42 M50+ 8 Chichester Westgate Triathlon 00:18:09 33 00:04:55 59 00:46:48 49 00:01:56 58 00:32:55 55 01:44:40 53
58 Jo Jewell Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:20:31 50 00:02:25 33 00:45:35 46 00:01:15 46 00:35:42 60 01:45:26 54
43 Amy Maddick Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:22:44 60 00:03:57 50 00:46:56 50 00:01:05 30 00:32:34 51 01:47:13 55
71 Barney Ellis Male 43 MOPEN 21 00:21:10 54 00:03:29 47 00:50:15 59 00:01:43 55 00:32:07 48 01:48:42 56
34 Paul Allsop Male 44 M50+ 9 00:19:18 43 00:07:19 64 00:47:28 51 00:04:41 63 00:32:49 54 01:51:32 57
33 Samuel Allsop Male 45 MU23 2 00:20:36 52 00:06:02 61 00:48:22 56 00:03:49 61 00:32:46 52 01:51:33 58
52 Lisa Donovan Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:22:38 59 00:03:38 48 00:49:59 57 00:01:09 37 00:34:52 58 01:52:14 59
74 Georgina Bricknell Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:20:16 49 00:03:02 43 00:53:02 61 00:00:52 21 00:42:56 62 02:00:06 60
53 Kelly Camm Female 16 FOPEN 10 Surrey Police 00:28:01 62 00:04:31 57 00:51:44 60 00:01:54 57 00:35:16 59 02:01:24 61
68 Linda Duberley Female 17 F50+ 3 00:30:39 63 00:04:29 56 00:58:57 63 00:02:01 60 00:39:03 61 02:15:08 62
44 David Green Male 46 M50+ 10 00:36:46 64 00:04:14 52 00:57:42 62 00:01:09 38 00:43:06 63 02:22:55 63
26 Nic Thomas Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:18:24 37 00:06:35 63 0 0 0 DNF DNF