Showing 1 to 64 of 64 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
81 Alex Deans Male 1 MU23 1 00:10:14 1 00:00:49 1 00:33:09 4 00:00:31 3 00:19:27 1 01:04:08 1
1 Gareth Sylvester-Bradley Male 2 M40+ 1 Tri2O Triathlon Club 00:12:28 3 00:00:53 2 00:32:18 1 00:00:34 6 00:20:45 3 01:06:57 2
89 Oliver Murphy Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:11:50 2 00:01:01 5 00:33:52 5 00:00:38 9 00:19:51 2 01:07:11 3
86 Graeme Acheson Male 4 MOPEN 2 Sexy Walrus 00:12:57 6 00:01:03 6 00:32:35 3 00:00:30 2 00:21:04 4 01:08:08 4
18 Daniel Pearce Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:14:00 7 00:01:05 7 00:32:33 2 00:00:36 8 00:22:01 6 01:10:14 5
6 Liam Luke Male 6 MOPEN 4 Tri2o 00:12:40 5 00:00:54 3 00:37:04 13 00:00:46 13 00:22:40 9 01:14:02 6
22 Neil Turner Male 7 M40+ 2 Triathlon Training Centre 00:15:33 11 00:01:34 17 00:34:47 8 00:00:51 19 00:21:33 5 01:14:16 7
20 James Ray Male 8 M40+ 3 British Triathlon 00:15:57 14 00:01:47 21 00:33:56 6 00:00:35 7 00:22:29 8 01:14:42 8
85 Jez Andrews Male 9 MOPEN 5 Clapham Chasers 00:14:42 8 00:00:59 4 00:36:09 9 00:00:33 4 00:23:46 11 01:16:08 9
17 Max Tollemache Male 10 MOPEN 6 Fulham Running Club 00:14:43 9 00:01:23 14 00:39:29 23 00:00:22 1 00:22:18 7 01:18:14 10
16 Mark Edwards Male 11 M40+ 4 00:17:33 25 00:01:47 22 00:34:43 7 00:01:08 35 00:23:15 10 01:18:24 11
283 Ben Murnells Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:15:54 13 00:01:18 12 00:36:57 12 00:00:42 11 00:23:59 12 01:18:48 12
21 John Wrottesley Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:12:31 4 00:02:00 27 00:39:13 22 00:01:26 49 00:25:45 17 01:20:52 13
37 James Magrane Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:16:14 16 00:01:17 11 00:37:42 15 00:01:08 36 00:25:41 16 01:22:00 14
3 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:18:03 30 00:01:06 9 00:36:21 10 00:00:48 15 00:25:54 19 01:22:09 15
75 Nick Lees Male 15 M40+ 5 Tri2p 00:16:46 18 00:01:51 24 00:36:47 11 00:01:13 44 00:26:01 20 01:22:37 16
4 Ali Housley Female 2 F40+ 1 00:18:21 35 00:01:30 15 00:37:25 14 00:00:53 22 00:24:37 13 01:22:43 17
69 Chris Badham Male 16 M40+ 6 00:17:41 27 00:01:45 20 00:38:18 20 00:00:57 25 00:24:46 14 01:23:24 18
29 Julian Ladd Male 17 M50+ 1 Phoenix 00:18:27 38 00:01:51 25 00:37:58 16 00:00:48 16 00:24:53 15 01:23:57 19
19 Ludovica Bruno Female 3 F50+ 1 Serpentine 00:16:20 17 00:01:06 8 00:40:00 24 00:01:00 26 00:25:51 18 01:24:14 20
61 Connor Smith Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:14:51 10 00:01:54 26 00:40:12 25 00:01:50 56 00:26:04 21 01:24:49 21
7 James Sullivan Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:15:59 15 00:01:43 19 00:40:16 26 00:00:50 18 00:26:42 25 01:25:28 22
77 Iain Gibson Male 20 M50+ 2 00:17:59 29 00:02:15 30 00:38:05 18 00:01:04 27 00:26:35 24 01:25:56 23
40 Geoff Tait Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:17:55 28 00:01:33 16 00:38:59 21 00:01:04 29 00:27:25 31 01:26:53 24
36 Dan O' Toole Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:17:30 23 00:02:39 37 00:38:16 19 00:01:07 34 00:27:25 32 01:26:55 25
31 Colin Wilson Male 23 M40+ 7 Tri2o Triathlon Club 00:17:31 24 00:01:07 10 00:42:02 31 00:01:05 31 00:26:27 22 01:28:11 26
59 Lizzie Harris Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:17:20 22 00:01:23 13 00:42:13 32 00:00:34 5 00:26:45 27 01:28:13 27
56 Dom Ash Male 24 M40+ 8 00:17:38 26 00:02:30 34 00:38:01 17 00:01:06 33 00:29:20 39 01:28:33 28
62 Michael Cumberland Male 25 MOPEN 14 Lymington triathlon club 00:18:08 32 00:02:05 28 00:41:26 28 00:00:57 24 00:26:54 28 01:29:28 29
88 Polly Rogers-Dixon Female 5 F40+ 2 One tri RDS 00:19:46 46 00:02:21 31 00:41:37 29 00:01:14 45 00:27:02 30 01:31:58 30
78 Jeremy Grand-Scrutton Male 26 M40+ 9 00:18:47 40 00:03:19 46 00:42:39 35 00:01:11 40 00:26:44 26 01:32:38 31
24 Craig Bailey Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:18:21 36 00:02:55 42 00:40:25 27 00:01:04 28 00:30:04 42 01:32:48 32
41 Joy Davies Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:19:22 44 00:02:38 35 00:42:31 34 00:00:42 10 00:27:51 33 01:33:02 33
23 Ian Stubbs Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:19:14 42 00:02:46 38 00:41:46 30 00:01:05 32 00:29:03 38 01:33:52 34
27 Simen Ruge Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:18:30 39 00:01:49 23 00:44:21 42 00:01:12 42 00:28:15 35 01:34:04 35
49 Darron Antill Male 30 M50+ 3 00:17:19 21 00:03:18 45 00:42:15 33 00:01:12 41 00:30:56 45 01:34:57 36
45 Nick Dando Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:18:03 31 00:02:39 36 00:42:47 36 00:01:26 50 00:32:18 49 01:37:11 37
35 Jason Michaelides Male 32 M40+ 10 00:17:07 20 00:02:51 40 00:47:39 53 00:01:57 59 00:28:09 34 01:37:41 38
76 Tomasz Fratczak Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:20:04 47 00:05:00 60 00:43:58 40 00:00:51 20 00:28:50 37 01:38:41 39
64 David Wolverson Male 34 M50+ 4 00:16:59 19 00:02:12 29 00:45:37 47 00:01:09 39 00:33:28 57 01:39:24 40
54 Lena Rose Female 7 F40+ 3 00:15:50 12 00:04:14 51 00:50:07 58 00:00:46 14 00:28:45 36 01:39:40 41
82 Carmen Tremain Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:20:44 53 00:02:54 41 00:44:43 43 00:01:35 52 00:29:54 41 01:39:48 42
79 Jemma Maloney Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:18:49 41 00:03:07 44 00:44:50 44 00:01:15 47 00:31:53 46 01:39:53 43
80 Tim Maloney Male 35 M50+ 5 00:18:18 34 00:03:50 49 00:44:56 45 00:00:56 23 00:32:01 47 01:40:00 44
73 Martin Bricknell Male 36 M50+ 6 00:21:25 55 00:02:22 32 00:45:54 48 00:00:44 12 00:30:21 43 01:40:43 45
87 William Wyllie Male 37 M40+ 11 00:20:33 51 00:02:49 39 00:48:08 55 00:00:49 17 00:29:36 40 01:41:53 46
39 Stephen Burridge Male 38 M50+ 7 00:20:05 48 00:04:20 53 00:43:08 38 00:01:38 53 00:33:15 56 01:42:24 47
12 Mark Slatter Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:22:57 61 00:01:38 18 00:43:38 39 00:01:39 54 00:32:48 53 01:42:37 48
63 Clare Hearnshaw Female 10 F50+ 2 Jet stream triathlon club 00:22:04 57 00:04:36 58 00:42:57 37 00:01:13 43 00:32:22 50 01:43:10 49
60 Gideon Aymes Male 40 M40+ 12 00:21:29 56 00:06:32 62 00:43:58 41 00:04:40 62 00:26:34 23 01:43:11 50
67 Dean Pettitt Male 41 M40+ 13 00:22:35 58 00:04:25 55 00:48:03 54 00:01:26 48 00:27:00 29 01:43:27 51
51 Angela Lyons-Redman Female 11 F40+ 4 00:19:41 45 00:04:21 54 00:47:30 52 00:01:30 51 00:30:47 44 01:43:46 52
28 Rob Burford Male 42 M50+ 8 Chichester Westgate Triathlon 00:18:09 33 00:04:55 59 00:46:48 49 00:01:56 58 00:32:55 55 01:44:40 53
58 Jo Jewell Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:20:31 50 00:02:25 33 00:45:35 46 00:01:15 46 00:35:42 60 01:45:26 54
43 Amy Maddick Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:22:44 60 00:03:57 50 00:46:56 50 00:01:05 30 00:32:34 51 01:47:13 55
71 Barney Ellis Male 43 MOPEN 21 00:21:10 54 00:03:29 47 00:50:15 59 00:01:43 55 00:32:07 48 01:48:42 56
34 Paul Allsop Male 44 M50+ 9 00:19:18 43 00:07:19 64 00:47:28 51 00:04:41 63 00:32:49 54 01:51:32 57
33 Samuel Allsop Male 45 MU23 2 00:20:36 52 00:06:02 61 00:48:22 56 00:03:49 61 00:32:46 52 01:51:33 58
52 Lisa Donovan Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:22:38 59 00:03:38 48 00:49:59 57 00:01:09 37 00:34:52 58 01:52:14 59
74 Georgina Bricknell Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:20:16 49 00:03:02 43 00:53:02 61 00:00:52 21 00:42:56 62 02:00:06 60
53 Kelly Camm Female 16 FOPEN 10 Surrey Police 00:28:01 62 00:04:31 57 00:51:44 60 00:01:54 57 00:35:16 59 02:01:24 61
68 Linda Duberley Female 17 F50+ 3 00:30:39 63 00:04:29 56 00:58:57 63 00:02:01 60 00:39:03 61 02:15:08 62
44 David Green Male 46 M50+ 10 00:36:46 64 00:04:14 52 00:57:42 62 00:01:09 38 00:43:06 63 02:22:55 63
26 Nic Thomas Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:18:24 37 00:06:35 63 0 0 0 DNF DNF