Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos RL1 Pos RL2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
273 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:22:09 1 00:00:46 2 01:02:33 3 00:00:44 6 00:20:37 1 00:20:15 1 00:40:52 1 02:07:02 1
263 Karl Free Male 2 MOPEN 1 Metropolitan Police Triathlon 00:25:21 8 00:00:55 6 01:00:21 1 00:00:55 24 00:21:06 2 00:20:59 2 00:42:04 2 02:09:34 2
92 Robert Fryer Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:22:10 2 00:01:13 12 01:03:09 7 00:00:40 3 00:21:18 3 00:21:40 3 00:42:57 3 02:10:07 3
100 David Glossy Male 4 M40+ 2 Greenlightpt 00:23:40 3 00:01:10 11 01:02:11 2 00:00:43 5 00:22:43 5 00:22:44 6 00:45:27 5 02:13:08 4
94 Rob Argles Male 5 M40+ 3 Ful-on Tri 00:25:00 6 00:00:46 3 01:03:24 8 00:00:38 1 00:24:03 12 00:23:11 11 00:47:14 10 02:17:01 5
93 Chris Stilgoe Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:27:02 12 00:00:57 7 01:03:09 6 00:00:46 9 00:23:25 7 00:23:58 18 00:47:23 12 02:19:14 6
267 Dominic Brooks Male 7 M50+ 1 Farnham Tri 00:25:22 9 00:01:06 10 01:02:46 4 00:00:44 7 00:24:48 20 00:26:37 52 00:51:25 35 02:21:21 7
279 Edwad Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 4 Army 00:30:30 41 00:02:43 92 01:02:47 5 00:01:22 79 00:22:17 4 00:22:08 4 00:44:25 4 02:21:45 8
108 Thomas Clarke Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:27:58 21 00:01:57 44 01:08:15 18 00:00:47 11 00:23:02 6 00:22:49 8 00:45:50 6 02:24:43 9
199 Vicki Dibdin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:25:08 7 00:01:16 14 01:09:07 27 00:00:39 2 00:24:18 14 00:24:58 27 00:49:16 22 02:25:24 10
106 Graham Starmer Male 10 M50+ 2 Team Synergie Coaching 00:28:00 22 00:00:53 5 01:07:22 14 00:00:46 10 00:24:31 17 00:24:25 21 00:48:55 18 02:25:54 11
112 Graeme Young Male 11 M40+ 4 SERPENTINE 00:28:06 23 00:01:50 34 01:07:46 16 00:01:41 100 00:24:12 13 00:22:51 9 00:47:02 9 02:26:24 12
280 Andrea Sala Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:29:48 32 00:02:19 65 01:06:19 10 00:00:45 8 00:24:18 15 00:23:16 12 00:47:33 14 02:26:42 13
132 Lucas Dietrich Male 13 M50+ 3 00:24:32 5 00:01:52 36 01:10:24 38 00:01:00 32 00:25:04 23 00:23:59 19 00:49:03 20 02:26:49 14
274 Team One actual Triathlete and Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:27:18 14 00:00:42 1 01:10:53 45 00:00:52 17 00:23:46 10 00:23:37 14 00:47:23 13 02:27:05 15
285 Craig Siddons Male 14 M40+ 5 00:27:36 17 00:02:00 47 01:10:36 42 00:01:13 64 00:23:37 9 00:22:48 7 00:46:25 7 02:27:47 16
109 Eduard Gercog Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:27:23 15 00:01:39 25 01:08:40 24 00:01:03 37 0 00:49:23 148 00:49:23 24 02:28:04 17
260 Sharkie Jaggard Male 16 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT 00:24:30 4 00:00:57 8 01:08:20 20 00:01:21 76 00:27:48 64 00:27:02 56 00:54:49 61 02:29:56 18
278 David Hough Male 17 M50+ 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:29:53 34 00:02:04 52 01:06:34 11 00:00:56 26 00:25:36 32 00:25:22 29 00:50:57 31 02:30:22 19
104 Carl Silver Male 18 M40+ 7 00:34:58 88 00:02:59 106 01:04:23 9 00:01:08 53 00:24:49 21 00:23:40 16 00:48:28 15 02:31:54 20
257 Matt Hall Male 19 MOPEN 8 00:27:05 13 00:03:33 123 01:10:50 44 00:01:59 124 00:25:09 24 00:23:46 17 00:48:55 16 02:32:20 21
124 Philip Howard Male 20 M40+ 8 00:31:15 48 00:03:54 128 01:09:40 31 00:01:13 63 00:23:35 8 00:22:58 10 00:46:33 8 02:32:32 22
198 Liam Roebuck Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:26:49 10 00:02:11 60 01:08:26 21 00:01:08 51 00:26:43 46 00:27:45 63 00:54:27 57 02:32:59 23
206 Kevin Richards Male 22 MOPEN 10 Salisbury Tri Club 00:29:38 28 00:01:45 32 01:10:31 40 00:01:12 60 00:25:40 33 00:24:48 25 00:50:27 27 02:33:31 24
101 Andy Young Male 23 M40+ 9 00:29:44 29 00:02:26 72 01:09:51 32 00:00:58 28 00:28:40 74 00:22:10 5 00:50:49 29 02:33:46 25
216 Andrew Boutflower Male 24 MOPEN 11 Southampton Tri Club 00:31:32 51 00:02:32 78 01:11:38 51 00:01:00 35 00:24:00 11 00:23:21 13 00:47:21 11 02:34:01 26
275 Graham Atkins Male 25 M40+ 10 None 00:33:33 67 00:02:01 48 01:06:58 12 00:01:15 70 00:25:19 29 00:25:01 28 00:50:20 26 02:34:05 27
266 Tim Bescoby Male 26 M40+ 11 Kingfisher Triathletes 00:31:56 53 00:03:51 127 01:08:17 19 00:01:27 84 00:25:17 27 00:23:39 15 00:48:55 17 02:34:24 28
172 Mark George Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:29:45 30 00:01:48 33 01:13:18 61 00:00:54 20 00:24:38 18 00:24:45 23 00:49:22 23 02:35:06 29
194 Mark Whitehead Male 28 M40+ 12 00:28:50 27 00:02:40 88 01:10:45 43 00:01:07 49 00:26:20 41 00:25:31 31 00:51:51 38 02:35:10 30
269 Andy Osborne Male 29 M50+ 5 TVT 00:28:48 25 00:01:54 38 01:10:53 46 00:00:56 25 00:26:08 38 00:26:48 55 00:52:56 47 02:35:24 31
189 James Atkey Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:27:41 19 00:02:25 71 01:12:51 57 00:00:48 12 00:25:41 34 00:26:17 47 00:51:58 41 02:35:43 32
139 Kev Peters Male 31 M40+ 13 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:58 44 00:02:55 103 01:09:27 29 00:00:59 29 00:25:29 31 00:25:58 43 00:51:27 36 02:35:45 33
192 Mark Sibbald Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:33:11 61 00:02:16 63 01:08:49 25 00:00:54 21 00:25:50 36 00:25:25 30 00:51:14 34 02:36:22 34
127 Rebecca Campbell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:30:17 38 00:01:57 43 01:14:23 73 00:01:06 47 00:24:48 19 00:24:08 20 00:48:55 19 02:36:36 35
178 Anthony Lansdowne Male 33 M40+ 14 00:29:48 31 00:02:13 61 01:13:09 58 00:01:04 40 00:25:10 25 00:25:32 33 00:50:41 28 02:36:53 36
261 Matthew Featherstone Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 66 00:01:34 21 01:08:10 17 00:01:09 54 00:26:45 48 00:26:24 49 00:53:08 49 02:37:32 37
212 Peter Chellingworth Male 35 MOPEN 16 Evo Triathlon Club 00:33:19 64 00:01:28 18 01:10:00 33 00:00:51 16 00:26:21 42 00:26:04 44 00:52:25 45 02:38:01 38
282 Simon Fletcher Male 36 M40+ 15 00:27:31 16 00:01:57 45 01:13:33 65 00:01:15 67 00:27:42 63 00:26:33 51 00:54:14 56 02:38:29 39
203 Pierre-Alexandre Petit Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:27:37 18 00:02:39 86 01:13:59 69 00:01:31 86 00:27:18 56 00:25:53 39 00:53:11 51 02:38:55 40
262 Rob Price Male 38 M40+ 16 Cardiff Triathletes 00:30:25 40 00:02:09 55 01:13:11 59 00:01:06 45 00:26:23 43 00:25:46 36 00:52:09 43 02:38:58 41
256 R Martin Davies Male 39 M40+ 17 00:31:46 52 00:02:36 81 01:10:20 36 00:01:05 44 00:27:25 59 00:26:06 45 00:53:30 53 02:39:16 42
116 Tim Davies Male 40 M40+ 18 Ealing triathletes 00:34:27 82 00:01:32 20 01:11:09 48 00:01:00 31 00:25:53 37 00:25:58 42 00:51:50 37 02:39:56 43
259 Anthony Holdsworth Male 41 MOPEN 18 Team Balanced Performance 00:30:13 37 00:02:33 79 01:08:30 22 00:01:54 114 00:29:41 90 00:27:45 64 00:57:26 76 02:40:34 44
196 Steven Walker Male 42 M40+ 19 00:32:59 58 00:01:45 30 01:12:16 54 00:00:51 15 00:26:47 50 00:26:26 50 00:53:13 52 02:41:00 45
179 Vikki Aust Female 3 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:01 11 00:01:42 29 01:14:22 72 00:00:54 22 00:28:35 72 00:28:34 70 00:57:09 74 02:41:07 46
110 Phil Parker Male 43 M40+ 20 00:30:44 42 00:01:17 15 01:12:06 52 00:01:21 75 00:28:17 67 00:27:53 65 00:56:10 67 02:41:35 47
255 Nicholas Collins Male 44 M40+ 21 00:32:55 57 00:01:02 9 01:09:16 28 00:01:07 48 00:28:41 75 00:29:02 82 00:57:42 78 02:42:01 48
135 Kevin James Male 45 M40+ 22 Chippenham tri 00:31:06 45 00:01:53 37 01:15:07 79 00:01:08 52 00:27:33 60 00:26:39 53 00:54:11 55 02:43:23 49
160 Owen Leyland Male 46 M40+ 23 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:54 43 00:02:21 68 01:13:27 63 00:01:04 43 00:28:08 66 00:28:39 74 00:56:46 72 02:44:30 50
191 Nick Winterhalder Male 47 M40+ 24 00:31:26 50 00:02:20 67 01:14:32 75 00:01:00 33 00:28:22 69 00:27:22 60 00:55:44 64 02:45:00 51
210 Dave Royse Male 48 MOPEN 19 Tri2o 00:29:56 35 00:01:41 28 01:19:39 101 00:01:03 39 00:27:04 52 00:25:45 35 00:52:49 46 02:45:05 52
125 Simon Easter Male 49 M40+ 25 Marlborough Tri Club 00:28:42 24 00:01:35 22 01:15:26 82 00:00:59 30 00:29:23 85 00:29:13 83 00:58:35 87 02:45:15 53
204 Darren Edale Male 50 M40+ 26 Knutsford Tri 00:36:17 101 00:01:30 19 01:08:32 23 00:01:14 66 00:28:33 71 00:29:18 88 00:57:50 81 02:45:22 54
214 Heinrich Moller Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:31:24 49 00:02:37 82 01:13:53 67 00:01:10 57 00:27:10 55 00:29:13 84 00:56:23 69 02:45:26 55
250 Neil Parker Male 52 MOPEN 21 Kingswood Triathlon Club (Bris 00:32:22 55 00:01:13 13 01:10:24 37 00:00:48 13 00:30:16 97 00:30:27 101 01:00:43 101 02:45:29 56
137 David Elder Male 53 MOPEN 22 00:34:32 84 00:02:59 107 01:14:11 71 00:03:11 146 00:26:16 40 00:24:56 26 00:51:11 33 02:46:02 57
271 Alex Naper Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:38:14 125 00:02:39 85 01:10:24 39 00:01:39 97 00:27:22 57 00:25:48 37 00:53:10 50 02:46:03 58
171 Ben Thornton Male 55 M50+ 6 GTR100 00:36:38 107 00:03:58 130 01:13:56 68 00:01:59 122 00:25:18 28 00:24:25 22 00:49:43 25 02:46:11 59
208 Simon Garrett Male 56 M40+ 27 00:28:49 26 00:02:46 93 01:10:32 41 00:01:10 56 00:30:58 109 00:32:02 112 01:03:00 111 02:46:15 60
272 Ben Dale-Gough Male 57 M40+ 28 00:31:07 46 00:02:22 69 01:18:55 95 00:01:04 41 00:26:41 45 00:26:22 48 00:53:02 48 02:46:28 61
128 Liam Mifsud Male 58 M50+ 7 00:37:22 119 00:02:54 102 01:12:44 56 00:01:42 102 00:26:16 39 00:25:49 38 00:52:05 42 02:46:44 62
117 Aaron Lynch Male 59 MOPEN 24 00:36:42 109 00:03:16 114 01:10:19 35 00:01:25 81 00:27:07 53 00:28:19 69 00:55:25 63 02:47:05 63
176 David Pinney Male 60 MOPEN 25 00:34:58 89 00:02:02 50 01:13:12 60 00:00:41 4 00:27:39 62 00:28:56 80 00:56:34 70 02:47:25 64
107 Lee Morgan Male 61 MOPEN 26 Berkhamsted Cycle Club 00:34:46 86 00:02:38 83 01:08:51 26 00:01:08 50 00:30:36 102 00:30:01 96 01:00:37 100 02:47:57 65
156 James Stefanie Male 62 MOPEN 27 00:30:20 39 00:01:39 26 01:14:08 70 00:01:20 74 00:30:43 103 00:30:09 99 01:00:51 102 02:48:16 66
188 Nick Watkinson Male 63 M50+ 8 00:33:50 72 00:02:52 97 01:10:17 34 00:01:21 77 00:31:03 110 00:29:15 87 01:00:18 97 02:48:36 67
181 Lindsay Hobson Barlow Female 4 F50+ 1 Evo Tri Club 00:27:57 20 00:02:53 101 01:19:32 100 00:00:57 27 00:29:44 91 00:28:10 66 00:57:54 82 02:49:10 68
173 Paul Fairclough Male 64 MOPEN 28 Farnham Tri Club 00:29:49 33 00:02:20 66 01:23:33 123 00:01:43 104 00:26:46 49 00:25:34 34 00:52:20 44 02:49:43 69
157 Laurence Flavell Male 65 M50+ 9 00:34:58 90 00:01:18 16 01:13:30 64 00:00:52 19 00:28:23 70 00:30:53 106 00:59:15 91 02:49:51 70
102 Ruth Thom Female 5 FOPEN 4 Salisbury Tri Club 00:36:02 96 00:02:09 57 01:14:58 78 00:02:01 127 00:27:38 61 00:27:09 58 00:54:46 60 02:49:54 71
209 Jason Dennis Connell Male 66 M40+ 29 00:32:40 56 00:02:51 96 01:16:44 86 00:00:49 14 00:28:18 68 00:29:43 92 00:58:00 83 02:51:02 72
115 Gary Craig Male 67 M50+ 10 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:34:45 85 00:01:23 17 01:19:01 97 00:01:34 94 00:27:08 54 00:27:22 59 00:54:29 58 02:51:11 73
190 Tristan Searle Male 68 M40+ 30 00:33:46 69 00:01:45 31 01:18:32 93 00:01:34 92 00:26:44 47 00:29:15 86 00:55:59 65 02:51:34 74
174 Paul Brana-Martin Male 69 MOPEN 29 00:33:42 68 00:02:09 58 01:15:39 83 00:01:57 120 00:29:18 84 00:28:58 81 00:58:16 84 02:51:42 75
144 Gavin Smith Male 70 MOPEN 30 Tri2O 00:35:53 95 00:02:28 74 01:12:13 53 00:01:39 98 00:30:04 93 00:29:42 91 00:59:46 95 02:51:58 76
221 Richard Bilcliffe Male 71 MOPEN 31 00:36:35 106 00:03:24 119 01:19:55 105 00:01:03 38 00:25:15 26 00:25:56 41 00:51:10 32 02:52:05 77
219 Iain Howard Male 72 M40+ 31 00:33:56 75 00:01:39 24 01:19:30 99 00:00:52 18 00:28:46 77 00:27:33 61 00:56:19 68 02:52:13 78
105 David Chennell Male 73 MOPEN 32 00:31:12 47 00:02:09 56 01:14:52 77 00:01:25 82 00:30:43 104 00:31:55 110 01:02:38 110 02:52:14 79
180 Chris Aulton Male 74 M50+ 11 Balanced Performance 00:42:55 143 00:03:20 117 01:07:08 13 00:01:32 89 00:29:03 82 00:28:40 75 00:57:42 79 02:52:35 80
224 Susanna Speirs Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:30:03 36 00:02:39 87 01:19:55 103 00:01:00 34 00:29:31 88 00:29:40 90 00:59:11 90 02:52:45 81
270 Harry Boughton Male 75 MOPEN 33 00:34:20 80 00:02:24 70 01:18:58 96 00:01:12 61 00:28:38 73 00:28:16 67 00:56:53 73 02:53:44 82
177 Matthew Green Male 76 MOPEN 34 00:38:11 123 00:02:38 84 01:20:21 110 00:01:47 110 00:25:01 22 00:25:53 40 00:50:54 30 02:53:50 83
238 Richard Lane Male 77 MOPEN 35 00:36:22 104 00:03:23 118 01:15:50 84 00:01:46 108 00:28:59 79 00:28:18 68 00:57:16 75 02:54:35 84
186 Tom Joy Male 78 M40+ 32 00:40:53 138 00:02:58 105 01:17:47 90 00:01:15 68 00:25:46 35 00:26:07 46 00:51:52 39 02:54:44 85
163 Adam Taylor Male 79 MOPEN 36 00:36:16 100 00:04:08 133 01:18:19 92 00:01:04 42 00:25:27 30 00:29:49 94 00:55:16 62 02:55:01 86
253 Bruce Martin Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:34:09 77 00:02:40 89 01:13:53 66 00:01:26 83 00:31:18 112 00:31:47 109 01:03:04 112 02:55:11 87
175 George Wiseman Male 81 M50+ 12 PACTRI 00:37:04 115 00:01:51 35 01:11:20 49 00:01:25 80 00:29:26 86 00:34:12 127 01:03:37 113 02:55:15 88
133 Thomas Harvey Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:40:44 137 00:03:48 126 01:17:10 87 00:01:55 116 00:26:25 44 00:25:31 32 00:51:56 40 02:55:30 89
158 Steven Wyatt Male 83 M50+ 13 00:36:22 103 00:02:05 53 01:11:01 47 00:01:16 71 00:32:21 122 00:32:52 122 01:05:13 123 02:55:54 90
91 Richard Housley Male 84 M40+ 33 00:36:23 105 00:03:11 112 01:19:04 98 00:01:34 93 00:28:55 78 00:27:06 57 00:56:00 66 02:56:11 91
162 Jackie Lindsay Female 7 F50+ 2 00:33:47 70 00:02:14 62 01:19:58 106 00:01:39 96 00:29:46 92 00:29:14 85 00:58:59 89 02:56:34 92
201 Emma Poston Female 8 F40+ 1 00:33:26 65 00:02:04 51 01:21:20 114 00:01:14 65 00:28:44 76 00:30:11 100 00:58:54 88 02:56:56 93
122 Team They call it Puppy Love Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:37:04 116 00:00:53 4 01:11:28 50 00:00:55 23 00:33:02 129 00:33:42 126 01:06:44 127 02:57:02 94
211 Matthew Arnold Male 85 M40+ 34 Balanced Performance 00:40:22 136 00:02:43 91 01:09:29 30 00:01:11 58 00:31:40 113 00:32:06 113 01:03:45 114 02:57:27 95
220 Rebecca Tait Female 9 F40+ 2 00:39:44 132 00:03:06 111 01:16:12 85 00:01:01 36 00:29:01 81 00:28:37 72 00:57:38 77 02:57:38 96
200 Lloyd Elliott Male 86 MOPEN 39 Sandhurst Tri squad 00:33:18 63 00:02:49 94 01:12:29 55 00:02:03 128 00:34:17 132 00:32:46 120 01:07:02 129 02:57:39 97
138 Iain Bishop Male 87 M50+ 14 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:33:54 74 00:01:36 23 01:17:18 88 00:01:10 55 00:32:07 116 00:31:41 108 01:03:48 115 02:57:44 98
226 Robert Calverley Male 88 MOPEN 40 00:33:12 62 00:04:32 142 01:24:19 128 00:02:01 126 00:27:22 58 00:26:42 54 00:54:03 54 02:58:04 99
215 Jessica Campbell Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:33:05 60 00:02:28 73 01:19:58 107 00:01:31 87 00:30:21 100 00:30:51 105 01:01:11 105 02:58:11 100