Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
201 Emma Poston Female 8 F40+ 1 00:33:26 65 00:02:04 51 01:21:20 114 00:01:14 65 00:28:44 76 00:30:11 100 00:58:54 88 02:56:56 93
220 Rebecca Tait Female 9 F40+ 2 00:39:44 132 00:03:06 111 01:16:12 85 00:01:01 36 00:29:01 81 00:28:37 72 00:57:38 77 02:57:38 96
126 Gabrielle Bassett Female 15 F40+ 3 3CTri 00:43:27 145 00:01:56 40 01:19:49 102 00:01:15 69 00:30:19 98 00:29:54 95 01:00:12 96 03:06:37 112
230 Jennifer Magill Female 17 F40+ 4 EVO 00:37:39 122 00:03:17 116 01:13:19 62 00:01:42 103 00:34:42 137 00:36:48 140 01:11:30 138 03:07:26 115
159 Fiona Wyatt Female 25 F40+ 5 00:37:24 121 00:02:55 104 01:23:18 121 00:01:40 99 00:34:27 134 00:35:39 135 01:10:06 136 03:15:22 130
184 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 28 F40+ 6 Horsham tri club 00:40:06 134 00:02:16 64 01:22:20 117 00:01:46 107 00:38:08 142 00:37:29 143 01:15:36 142 03:22:02 134
232 Ann Blake Female 29 F40+ 7 Bayside Tri 00:36:56 112 00:04:22 138 01:26:39 130 00:01:53 113 00:38:27 143 00:37:18 141 01:15:45 143 03:25:33 135
218 Janet Forgenie Female 30 F40+ 8 00:39:59 133 00:04:15 135 01:31:01 139 00:02:04 129 00:34:36 136 00:34:21 129 01:08:56 133 03:26:14 136
217 Zillah Byng-Maddick Female 31 F40+ 9 00:41:44 141 00:02:31 77 01:31:06 140 00:02:00 125 00:34:36 135 00:34:20 128 01:08:55 132 03:26:14 137
231 Catherine Wonnacott Female 33 F40+ 10 00:33:00 59 00:06:36 151 01:38:05 147 00:03:27 147 00:36:42 140 00:36:15 136 01:12:57 140 03:34:03 139
276 Kristina Dorner Female 34 F40+ 11 Clapham Chasers 00:44:28 149 00:04:24 139 01:33:09 144 00:02:31 139 00:35:29 138 00:35:07 132 01:10:35 137 03:35:06 140
181 Lindsay Hobson Barlow Female 4 F50+ 1 Evo Tri Club 00:27:57 20 00:02:53 101 01:19:32 100 00:00:57 27 00:29:44 91 00:28:10 66 00:57:54 82 02:49:10 68
162 Jackie Lindsay Female 7 F50+ 2 00:33:47 70 00:02:14 62 01:19:58 106 00:01:39 96 00:29:46 92 00:29:14 85 00:58:59 89 02:56:34 92
197 Beate Vogt Female 14 F50+ 3 Serpentine RC 00:36:12 99 00:02:02 49 01:20:15 109 00:01:45 106 00:32:27 123 00:32:33 118 01:04:59 120 03:05:11 111
247 Lorrie Woolgar Female 22 F50+ 4 North Devon Tri 00:41:01 139 00:02:34 80 01:28:29 135 00:01:34 91 00:30:09 94 00:29:26 89 00:59:34 93 03:13:10 126
245 Stephanie Seeley Female 23 F50+ 5 Rugby Tri Club 00:38:11 124 00:04:31 141 01:23:29 122 00:02:20 136 00:32:38 126 00:32:20 115 01:04:58 119 03:13:26 127
185 Tina Miller Female 24 F50+ 6 Horsham Tri Club 00:36:07 98 00:02:30 76 01:27:23 132 00:02:41 142 00:34:18 133 00:30:49 104 01:05:07 122 03:13:46 128
251 Karen Curry Female 38 F50+ 7 00:38:33 126 00:04:20 137 01:40:04 150 00:01:55 117 00:49:32 149 00:53:38 149 01:43:09 149 04:07:59 149
131 Harriet Copland Female DNF F50+ DNF Hillingdon Triathletes 00:32:11 54 00:02:00 46 01:07:43 15 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
169 Linda Pollard Female 19 F60+ 1 Tamartrotters 00:36:04 97 00:03:12 113 01:23:53 127 00:01:43 105 00:32:08 117 00:32:38 119 01:04:45 118 03:09:37 117
199 Vicki Dibdin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:25:08 7 00:01:16 14 01:09:07 27 00:00:39 2 00:24:18 14 00:24:58 27 00:49:16 22 02:25:24 10
127 Rebecca Campbell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:30:17 38 00:01:57 43 01:14:23 73 00:01:06 47 00:24:48 19 00:24:08 20 00:48:55 19 02:36:36 35
179 Vikki Aust Female 3 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:01 11 00:01:42 29 01:14:22 72 00:00:54 22 00:28:35 72 00:28:34 70 00:57:09 74 02:41:07 46
102 Ruth Thom Female 5 FOPEN 4 Salisbury Tri Club 00:36:02 96 00:02:09 57 01:14:58 78 00:02:01 127 00:27:38 61 00:27:09 58 00:54:46 60 02:49:54 71
224 Susanna Speirs Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:30:03 36 00:02:39 87 01:19:55 103 00:01:00 34 00:29:31 88 00:29:40 90 00:59:11 90 02:52:45 81
215 Jessica Campbell Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:33:05 60 00:02:28 73 01:19:58 107 00:01:31 87 00:30:21 100 00:30:51 105 01:01:11 105 02:58:11 100
277 Helen Spiers Female 11 FOPEN 7 Clapham Chasers 00:36:19 102 00:02:29 75 01:15:25 81 00:01:51 112 00:32:19 121 00:32:47 121 01:05:06 121 03:01:08 103
143 Rachel Lamine Female 12 FOPEN 8 oldbury swimming and triathlon 00:38:59 128 00:01:56 41 01:15:20 80 00:01:57 121 00:32:29 124 00:32:15 114 01:04:43 117 03:02:53 106
129 Hannah Mason Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:35:04 91 00:02:51 95 01:27:01 131 00:01:20 73 00:29:11 83 00:28:38 73 00:57:48 80 03:04:02 108
284 Serena Wylie Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:34:13 78 00:01:40 27 01:22:52 120 00:01:17 72 00:32:14 119 00:34:34 130 01:06:47 128 03:06:47 113
252 Jennifer Van Griethuysen Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:35:42 93 00:03:43 125 01:28:01 133 00:01:31 88 00:30:09 95 00:30:27 102 01:00:36 99 03:09:30 116
187 Christine Rivers Female 20 FOPEN 12 3Ctri 00:37:00 113 00:02:05 54 01:23:47 125 00:01:59 123 00:32:49 127 00:33:37 125 01:06:26 126 03:11:15 122
213 Christelli Van Wyk Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:36:45 110 00:03:16 115 01:29:38 137 00:01:11 59 00:30:53 106 00:30:02 97 01:00:55 103 03:11:42 124
225 Tabitha Gillan Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:34:07 76 00:04:16 136 01:30:20 138 00:02:14 133 00:32:29 125 00:32:58 123 01:05:27 124 03:16:22 131
134 Elizabeth Collins Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:37:23 120 00:03:56 129 01:28:31 136 00:02:27 138 00:32:09 118 00:32:30 117 01:04:39 116 03:16:53 132
258 Jess Hall Female 32 FOPEN 16 00:39:36 131 00:04:26 140 01:32:36 143 00:02:59 143 00:36:57 141 00:36:19 137 01:13:16 141 03:32:51 138
237 Claudia Gomez Female 35 FOPEN 17 00:43:18 144 00:04:48 144 01:39:58 149 00:02:11 132 00:32:02 115 00:35:07 131 01:07:08 130 03:37:20 141
249 Samantha Jayaweera Female 36 FOPEN 18 00:43:39 146 00:03:24 120 01:38:55 148 00:01:54 115 00:35:50 139 00:36:23 139 01:12:12 139 03:40:02 143
248 Caroline Jones Female 37 FOPEN 19 North Devon Tri 00:43:44 147 00:02:52 98 01:48:38 152 00:01:33 90 00:39:44 147 00:43:17 147 01:23:01 148 03:59:46 148
183 Nikki Lansley Female DNF FOPEN DNF Evo Tri Club 00:36:48 111 00:01:54 39 01:21:12 113 00:01:06 46 00:30:54 108 0 0 DNF DNF
273 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:22:09 1 00:00:46 2 01:02:33 3 00:00:44 6 00:20:37 1 00:20:15 1 00:40:52 1 02:07:02 1
100 David Glossy Male 4 M40+ 2 Greenlightpt 00:23:40 3 00:01:10 11 01:02:11 2 00:00:43 5 00:22:43 5 00:22:44 6 00:45:27 5 02:13:08 4
94 Rob Argles Male 5 M40+ 3 Ful-on Tri 00:25:00 6 00:00:46 3 01:03:24 8 00:00:38 1 00:24:03 12 00:23:11 11 00:47:14 10 02:17:01 5
112 Graeme Young Male 11 M40+ 4 SERPENTINE 00:28:06 23 00:01:50 34 01:07:46 16 00:01:41 100 00:24:12 13 00:22:51 9 00:47:02 9 02:26:24 12
285 Craig Siddons Male 14 M40+ 5 00:27:36 17 00:02:00 47 01:10:36 42 00:01:13 64 00:23:37 9 00:22:48 7 00:46:25 7 02:27:47 16
260 Sharkie Jaggard Male 16 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT 00:24:30 4 00:00:57 8 01:08:20 20 00:01:21 76 00:27:48 64 00:27:02 56 00:54:49 61 02:29:56 18
104 Carl Silver Male 18 M40+ 7 00:34:58 88 00:02:59 106 01:04:23 9 00:01:08 53 00:24:49 21 00:23:40 16 00:48:28 15 02:31:54 20
124 Philip Howard Male 20 M40+ 8 00:31:15 48 00:03:54 128 01:09:40 31 00:01:13 63 00:23:35 8 00:22:58 10 00:46:33 8 02:32:32 22
101 Andy Young Male 23 M40+ 9 00:29:44 29 00:02:26 72 01:09:51 32 00:00:58 28 00:28:40 74 00:22:10 5 00:50:49 29 02:33:46 25
275 Graham Atkins Male 25 M40+ 10 None 00:33:33 67 00:02:01 48 01:06:58 12 00:01:15 70 00:25:19 29 00:25:01 28 00:50:20 26 02:34:05 27
266 Tim Bescoby Male 26 M40+ 11 Kingfisher Triathletes 00:31:56 53 00:03:51 127 01:08:17 19 00:01:27 84 00:25:17 27 00:23:39 15 00:48:55 17 02:34:24 28
194 Mark Whitehead Male 28 M40+ 12 00:28:50 27 00:02:40 88 01:10:45 43 00:01:07 49 00:26:20 41 00:25:31 31 00:51:51 38 02:35:10 30
139 Kev Peters Male 31 M40+ 13 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:58 44 00:02:55 103 01:09:27 29 00:00:59 29 00:25:29 31 00:25:58 43 00:51:27 36 02:35:45 33
178 Anthony Lansdowne Male 33 M40+ 14 00:29:48 31 00:02:13 61 01:13:09 58 00:01:04 40 00:25:10 25 00:25:32 33 00:50:41 28 02:36:53 36
282 Simon Fletcher Male 36 M40+ 15 00:27:31 16 00:01:57 45 01:13:33 65 00:01:15 67 00:27:42 63 00:26:33 51 00:54:14 56 02:38:29 39
262 Rob Price Male 38 M40+ 16 Cardiff Triathletes 00:30:25 40 00:02:09 55 01:13:11 59 00:01:06 45 00:26:23 43 00:25:46 36 00:52:09 43 02:38:58 41
256 R Martin Davies Male 39 M40+ 17 00:31:46 52 00:02:36 81 01:10:20 36 00:01:05 44 00:27:25 59 00:26:06 45 00:53:30 53 02:39:16 42
116 Tim Davies Male 40 M40+ 18 Ealing triathletes 00:34:27 82 00:01:32 20 01:11:09 48 00:01:00 31 00:25:53 37 00:25:58 42 00:51:50 37 02:39:56 43
196 Steven Walker Male 42 M40+ 19 00:32:59 58 00:01:45 30 01:12:16 54 00:00:51 15 00:26:47 50 00:26:26 50 00:53:13 52 02:41:00 45
110 Phil Parker Male 43 M40+ 20 00:30:44 42 00:01:17 15 01:12:06 52 00:01:21 75 00:28:17 67 00:27:53 65 00:56:10 67 02:41:35 47
255 Nicholas Collins Male 44 M40+ 21 00:32:55 57 00:01:02 9 01:09:16 28 00:01:07 48 00:28:41 75 00:29:02 82 00:57:42 78 02:42:01 48
135 Kevin James Male 45 M40+ 22 Chippenham tri 00:31:06 45 00:01:53 37 01:15:07 79 00:01:08 52 00:27:33 60 00:26:39 53 00:54:11 55 02:43:23 49
160 Owen Leyland Male 46 M40+ 23 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:54 43 00:02:21 68 01:13:27 63 00:01:04 43 00:28:08 66 00:28:39 74 00:56:46 72 02:44:30 50
191 Nick Winterhalder Male 47 M40+ 24 00:31:26 50 00:02:20 67 01:14:32 75 00:01:00 33 00:28:22 69 00:27:22 60 00:55:44 64 02:45:00 51
125 Simon Easter Male 49 M40+ 25 Marlborough Tri Club 00:28:42 24 00:01:35 22 01:15:26 82 00:00:59 30 00:29:23 85 00:29:13 83 00:58:35 87 02:45:15 53
204 Darren Edale Male 50 M40+ 26 Knutsford Tri 00:36:17 101 00:01:30 19 01:08:32 23 00:01:14 66 00:28:33 71 00:29:18 88 00:57:50 81 02:45:22 54
208 Simon Garrett Male 56 M40+ 27 00:28:49 26 00:02:46 93 01:10:32 41 00:01:10 56 00:30:58 109 00:32:02 112 01:03:00 111 02:46:15 60
272 Ben Dale-Gough Male 57 M40+ 28 00:31:07 46 00:02:22 69 01:18:55 95 00:01:04 41 00:26:41 45 00:26:22 48 00:53:02 48 02:46:28 61
209 Jason Dennis Connell Male 66 M40+ 29 00:32:40 56 00:02:51 96 01:16:44 86 00:00:49 14 00:28:18 68 00:29:43 92 00:58:00 83 02:51:02 72
190 Tristan Searle Male 68 M40+ 30 00:33:46 69 00:01:45 31 01:18:32 93 00:01:34 92 00:26:44 47 00:29:15 86 00:55:59 65 02:51:34 74
219 Iain Howard Male 72 M40+ 31 00:33:56 75 00:01:39 24 01:19:30 99 00:00:52 18 00:28:46 77 00:27:33 61 00:56:19 68 02:52:13 78
186 Tom Joy Male 78 M40+ 32 00:40:53 138 00:02:58 105 01:17:47 90 00:01:15 68 00:25:46 35 00:26:07 46 00:51:52 39 02:54:44 85
91 Richard Housley Male 84 M40+ 33 00:36:23 105 00:03:11 112 01:19:04 98 00:01:34 93 00:28:55 78 00:27:06 57 00:56:00 66 02:56:11 91
211 Matthew Arnold Male 85 M40+ 34 Balanced Performance 00:40:22 136 00:02:43 91 01:09:29 30 00:01:11 58 00:31:40 113 00:32:06 113 01:03:45 114 02:57:27 95
136 James Hatchley Male 91 M40+ 35 00:34:15 79 00:05:14 147 01:14:29 74 00:01:55 119 00:33:15 130 00:33:02 124 01:06:16 125 03:02:08 104
264 Phil Robinson Male 94 M40+ 36 00:37:13 118 00:02:53 100 01:22:46 119 00:01:46 109 00:30:53 107 00:28:36 71 00:59:28 92 03:04:05 109
268 Scott Gordon-Walker Male 103 M40+ 37 00:37:00 114 00:05:55 149 01:31:23 141 00:03:06 145 00:27:55 65 00:28:46 76 00:56:41 71 03:14:02 129
140 Stephen Archer-Jones Male 104 M40+ 38 00:43:47 148 00:04:53 145 01:23:48 126 00:02:19 134 00:31:13 111 00:31:06 107 01:02:19 109 03:17:05 133
236 Robert Dunning Male 109 M40+ 39 00:37:06 117 00:03:59 131 01:46:57 151 00:02:20 135 00:41:41 148 00:39:36 144 01:21:17 147 03:51:37 147
267 Dominic Brooks Male 7 M50+ 1 Farnham Tri 00:25:22 9 00:01:06 10 01:02:46 4 00:00:44 7 00:24:48 20 00:26:37 52 00:51:25 35 02:21:21 7
106 Graham Starmer Male 10 M50+ 2 Team Synergie Coaching 00:28:00 22 00:00:53 5 01:07:22 14 00:00:46 10 00:24:31 17 00:24:25 21 00:48:55 18 02:25:54 11
132 Lucas Dietrich Male 13 M50+ 3 00:24:32 5 00:01:52 36 01:10:24 38 00:01:00 32 00:25:04 23 00:23:59 19 00:49:03 20 02:26:49 14
278 David Hough Male 17 M50+ 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:29:53 34 00:02:04 52 01:06:34 11 00:00:56 26 00:25:36 32 00:25:22 29 00:50:57 31 02:30:22 19
269 Andy Osborne Male 29 M50+ 5 TVT 00:28:48 25 00:01:54 38 01:10:53 46 00:00:56 25 00:26:08 38 00:26:48 55 00:52:56 47 02:35:24 31
171 Ben Thornton Male 55 M50+ 6 GTR100 00:36:38 107 00:03:58 130 01:13:56 68 00:01:59 122 00:25:18 28 00:24:25 22 00:49:43 25 02:46:11 59
128 Liam Mifsud Male 58 M50+ 7 00:37:22 119 00:02:54 102 01:12:44 56 00:01:42 102 00:26:16 39 00:25:49 38 00:52:05 42 02:46:44 62
188 Nick Watkinson Male 63 M50+ 8 00:33:50 72 00:02:52 97 01:10:17 34 00:01:21 77 00:31:03 110 00:29:15 87 01:00:18 97 02:48:36 67
157 Laurence Flavell Male 65 M50+ 9 00:34:58 90 00:01:18 16 01:13:30 64 00:00:52 19 00:28:23 70 00:30:53 106 00:59:15 91 02:49:51 70
115 Gary Craig Male 67 M50+ 10 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:34:45 85 00:01:23 17 01:19:01 97 00:01:34 94 00:27:08 54 00:27:22 59 00:54:29 58 02:51:11 73
180 Chris Aulton Male 74 M50+ 11 Balanced Performance 00:42:55 143 00:03:20 117 01:07:08 13 00:01:32 89 00:29:03 82 00:28:40 75 00:57:42 79 02:52:35 80
175 George Wiseman Male 81 M50+ 12 PACTRI 00:37:04 115 00:01:51 35 01:11:20 49 00:01:25 80 00:29:26 86 00:34:12 127 01:03:37 113 02:55:15 88
158 Steven Wyatt Male 83 M50+ 13 00:36:22 103 00:02:05 53 01:11:01 47 00:01:16 71 00:32:21 122 00:32:52 122 01:05:13 123 02:55:54 90
138 Iain Bishop Male 87 M50+ 14 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:33:54 74 00:01:36 23 01:17:18 88 00:01:10 55 00:32:07 116 00:31:41 108 01:03:48 115 02:57:44 98
146 Wyn Innes Male 95 M50+ 15 CARDIFF 00:36:41 108 00:02:40 90 01:24:58 129 00:01:42 101 00:29:31 87 00:28:50 77 00:58:20 85 03:04:20 110
155 Marcus Cuthbert Male 96 M50+ 16 00:40:15 135 00:03:04 109 01:20:13 108 00:01:12 62 00:30:09 96 00:32:00 111 01:02:08 108 03:06:49 114
239 Nigel Ryder Male 98 M50+ 17 00:39:00 129 00:03:05 110 01:17:25 89 00:01:22 78 00:32:51 128 00:36:19 138 01:09:10 134 03:09:59 119
223 Andrew Hyde Male 100 M50+ 18 00:33:49 71 00:08:52 152 01:22:03 116 00:05:11 149 00:30:19 99 00:30:43 103 01:01:01 104 03:10:54 121
227 Barry Colman Male 101 M50+ 19 00:33:52 73 00:05:11 146 01:28:12 134 00:02:31 140 00:32:02 114 00:29:46 93 01:01:47 107 03:11:31 123
281 Nigel Baker Male 102 M50+ 20 00:41:27 140 00:04:08 132 01:23:45 124 00:02:07 131 00:30:29 101 00:30:07 98 01:00:35 98 03:12:00 125
254 Philip Melling Male 105 M50+ 21 00:34:55 87 00:05:49 148 01:32:32 142 00:05:34 150 00:38:53 145 00:41:57 146 01:20:49 146 03:39:37 142