Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
117 Aaron Lynch Male 59 MOPEN 24 00:36:42 109 00:03:16 114 01:10:19 35 00:01:25 81 00:27:07 53 00:28:19 69 00:55:25 63 02:47:05 63
163 Adam Taylor Male 79 MOPEN 36 00:36:16 100 00:04:08 133 01:18:19 92 00:01:04 42 00:25:27 30 00:29:49 94 00:55:16 62 02:55:01 86
271 Alex Naper Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:38:14 125 00:02:39 85 01:10:24 39 00:01:39 97 00:27:22 57 00:25:48 37 00:53:10 50 02:46:03 58
280 Andrea Sala Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:29:48 32 00:02:19 65 01:06:19 10 00:00:45 8 00:24:18 15 00:23:16 12 00:47:33 14 02:26:42 13
216 Andrew Boutflower Male 24 MOPEN 11 Southampton Tri Club 00:31:32 51 00:02:32 78 01:11:38 51 00:01:00 35 00:24:00 11 00:23:21 13 00:47:21 11 02:34:01 26
223 Andrew Hyde Male 100 M50+ 18 00:33:49 71 00:08:52 152 01:22:03 116 00:05:11 149 00:30:19 99 00:30:43 103 01:01:01 104 03:10:54 121
101 Andy Young Male 23 M40+ 9 00:29:44 29 00:02:26 72 01:09:51 32 00:00:58 28 00:28:40 74 00:22:10 5 00:50:49 29 02:33:46 25
269 Andy Osborne Male 29 M50+ 5 TVT 00:28:48 25 00:01:54 38 01:10:53 46 00:00:56 25 00:26:08 38 00:26:48 55 00:52:56 47 02:35:24 31
232 Ann Blake Female 29 F40+ 7 Bayside Tri 00:36:56 112 00:04:22 138 01:26:39 130 00:01:53 113 00:38:27 143 00:37:18 141 01:15:45 143 03:25:33 135
178 Anthony Lansdowne Male 33 M40+ 14 00:29:48 31 00:02:13 61 01:13:09 58 00:01:04 40 00:25:10 25 00:25:32 33 00:50:41 28 02:36:53 36
259 Anthony Holdsworth Male 41 MOPEN 18 Team Balanced Performance 00:30:13 37 00:02:33 79 01:08:30 22 00:01:54 114 00:29:41 90 00:27:45 64 00:57:26 76 02:40:34 44
227 Barry Colman Male 101 M50+ 19 00:33:52 73 00:05:11 146 01:28:12 134 00:02:31 140 00:32:02 114 00:29:46 93 01:01:47 107 03:11:31 123
197 Beate Vogt Female 14 F50+ 3 Serpentine RC 00:36:12 99 00:02:02 49 01:20:15 109 00:01:45 106 00:32:27 123 00:32:33 118 01:04:59 120 03:05:11 111
171 Ben Thornton Male 55 M50+ 6 GTR100 00:36:38 107 00:03:58 130 01:13:56 68 00:01:59 122 00:25:18 28 00:24:25 22 00:49:43 25 02:46:11 59
272 Ben Dale-Gough Male 57 M40+ 28 00:31:07 46 00:02:22 69 01:18:55 95 00:01:04 41 00:26:41 45 00:26:22 48 00:53:02 48 02:46:28 61
253 Bruce Martin Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:34:09 77 00:02:40 89 01:13:53 66 00:01:26 83 00:31:18 112 00:31:47 109 01:03:04 112 02:55:11 87
104 Carl Silver Male 18 M40+ 7 00:34:58 88 00:02:59 106 01:04:23 9 00:01:08 53 00:24:49 21 00:23:40 16 00:48:28 15 02:31:54 20
248 Caroline Jones Female 37 FOPEN 19 North Devon Tri 00:43:44 147 00:02:52 98 01:48:38 152 00:01:33 90 00:39:44 147 00:43:17 147 01:23:01 148 03:59:46 148
231 Catherine Wonnacott Female 33 F40+ 10 00:33:00 59 00:06:36 151 01:38:05 147 00:03:27 147 00:36:42 140 00:36:15 136 01:12:57 140 03:34:03 139
93 Chris Stilgoe Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:27:02 12 00:00:57 7 01:03:09 6 00:00:46 9 00:23:25 7 00:23:58 18 00:47:23 12 02:19:14 6
180 Chris Aulton Male 74 M50+ 11 Balanced Performance 00:42:55 143 00:03:20 117 01:07:08 13 00:01:32 89 00:29:03 82 00:28:40 75 00:57:42 79 02:52:35 80
213 Christelli Van Wyk Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:36:45 110 00:03:16 115 01:29:38 137 00:01:11 59 00:30:53 106 00:30:02 97 01:00:55 103 03:11:42 124
187 Christine Rivers Female 20 FOPEN 12 3Ctri 00:37:00 113 00:02:05 54 01:23:47 125 00:01:59 123 00:32:49 127 00:33:37 125 01:06:26 126 03:11:15 122
237 Claudia Gomez Female 35 FOPEN 17 00:43:18 144 00:04:48 144 01:39:58 149 00:02:11 132 00:32:02 115 00:35:07 131 01:07:08 130 03:37:20 141
273 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:22:09 1 00:00:46 2 01:02:33 3 00:00:44 6 00:20:37 1 00:20:15 1 00:40:52 1 02:07:02 1
285 Craig Siddons Male 14 M40+ 5 00:27:36 17 00:02:00 47 01:10:36 42 00:01:13 64 00:23:37 9 00:22:48 7 00:46:25 7 02:27:47 16
195 Dan Ryan Male 97 MOPEN 44 00:38:43 127 00:06:17 150 01:20:25 111 00:03:00 144 00:29:01 80 00:32:20 116 01:01:20 106 03:09:44 118
204 Darren Edale Male 50 M40+ 26 Knutsford Tri 00:36:17 101 00:01:30 19 01:08:32 23 00:01:14 66 00:28:33 71 00:29:18 88 00:57:50 81 02:45:22 54
210 Dave Royse Male 48 MOPEN 19 Tri2o 00:29:56 35 00:01:41 28 01:19:39 101 00:01:03 39 00:27:04 52 00:25:45 35 00:52:49 46 02:45:05 52
100 David Glossy Male 4 M40+ 2 Greenlightpt 00:23:40 3 00:01:10 11 01:02:11 2 00:00:43 5 00:22:43 5 00:22:44 6 00:45:27 5 02:13:08 4
278 David Hough Male 17 M50+ 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:29:53 34 00:02:04 52 01:06:34 11 00:00:56 26 00:25:36 32 00:25:22 29 00:50:57 31 02:30:22 19
137 David Elder Male 53 MOPEN 22 00:34:32 84 00:02:59 107 01:14:11 71 00:03:11 146 00:26:16 40 00:24:56 26 00:51:11 33 02:46:02 57
176 David Pinney Male 60 MOPEN 25 00:34:58 89 00:02:02 50 01:13:12 60 00:00:41 4 00:27:39 62 00:28:56 80 00:56:34 70 02:47:25 64
105 David Chennell Male 73 MOPEN 32 00:31:12 47 00:02:09 56 01:14:52 77 00:01:25 82 00:30:43 104 00:31:55 110 01:02:38 110 02:52:14 79
202 David Thomas Male 92 MOPEN 42 00:44:46 150 00:02:53 99 01:18:33 94 00:01:55 118 00:26:58 51 00:27:35 62 00:54:32 59 03:02:37 105
242 David Thomas Edwards Male 93 MOPEN 43 Portsmouth triathletes 00:46:14 151 00:04:32 143 01:20:54 112 00:02:26 137 00:24:21 16 00:24:47 24 00:49:07 21 03:03:11 107
267 Dominic Brooks Male 7 M50+ 1 Farnham Tri 00:25:22 9 00:01:06 10 01:02:46 4 00:00:44 7 00:24:48 20 00:26:37 52 00:51:25 35 02:21:21 7
109 Eduard Gercog Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:27:23 15 00:01:39 25 01:08:40 24 00:01:03 37 0 00:49:23 148 00:49:23 24 02:28:04 17
279 Edwad Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 4 Army 00:30:30 41 00:02:43 92 01:02:47 5 00:01:22 79 00:22:17 4 00:22:08 4 00:44:25 4 02:21:45 8
134 Elizabeth Collins Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:37:23 120 00:03:56 129 01:28:31 136 00:02:27 138 00:32:09 118 00:32:30 117 01:04:39 116 03:16:53 132
201 Emma Poston Female 8 F40+ 1 00:33:26 65 00:02:04 51 01:21:20 114 00:01:14 65 00:28:44 76 00:30:11 100 00:58:54 88 02:56:56 93
159 Fiona Wyatt Female 25 F40+ 5 00:37:24 121 00:02:55 104 01:23:18 121 00:01:40 99 00:34:27 134 00:35:39 135 01:10:06 136 03:15:22 130
126 Gabrielle Bassett Female 15 F40+ 3 3CTri 00:43:27 145 00:01:56 40 01:19:49 102 00:01:15 69 00:30:19 98 00:29:54 95 01:00:12 96 03:06:37 112
115 Gary Craig Male 67 M50+ 10 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:34:45 85 00:01:23 17 01:19:01 97 00:01:34 94 00:27:08 54 00:27:22 59 00:54:29 58 02:51:11 73
144 Gavin Smith Male 70 MOPEN 30 Tri2O 00:35:53 95 00:02:28 74 01:12:13 53 00:01:39 98 00:30:04 93 00:29:42 91 00:59:46 95 02:51:58 76
175 George Wiseman Male 81 M50+ 12 PACTRI 00:37:04 115 00:01:51 35 01:11:20 49 00:01:25 80 00:29:26 86 00:34:12 127 01:03:37 113 02:55:15 88
112 Graeme Young Male 11 M40+ 4 SERPENTINE 00:28:06 23 00:01:50 34 01:07:46 16 00:01:41 100 00:24:12 13 00:22:51 9 00:47:02 9 02:26:24 12
106 Graham Starmer Male 10 M50+ 2 Team Synergie Coaching 00:28:00 22 00:00:53 5 01:07:22 14 00:00:46 10 00:24:31 17 00:24:25 21 00:48:55 18 02:25:54 11
275 Graham Atkins Male 25 M40+ 10 None 00:33:33 67 00:02:01 48 01:06:58 12 00:01:15 70 00:25:19 29 00:25:01 28 00:50:20 26 02:34:05 27
129 Hannah Mason Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:35:04 91 00:02:51 95 01:27:01 131 00:01:20 73 00:29:11 83 00:28:38 73 00:57:48 80 03:04:02 108
131 Harriet Copland Female DNF F50+ DNF Hillingdon Triathletes 00:32:11 54 00:02:00 46 01:07:43 15 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
270 Harry Boughton Male 75 MOPEN 33 00:34:20 80 00:02:24 70 01:18:58 96 00:01:12 61 00:28:38 73 00:28:16 67 00:56:53 73 02:53:44 82
214 Heinrich Moller Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:31:24 49 00:02:37 82 01:13:53 67 00:01:10 57 00:27:10 55 00:29:13 84 00:56:23 69 02:45:26 55
277 Helen Spiers Female 11 FOPEN 7 Clapham Chasers 00:36:19 102 00:02:29 75 01:15:25 81 00:01:51 112 00:32:19 121 00:32:47 121 01:05:06 121 03:01:08 103
184 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 28 F40+ 6 Horsham tri club 00:40:06 134 00:02:16 64 01:22:20 117 00:01:46 107 00:38:08 142 00:37:29 143 01:15:36 142 03:22:02 134
121 Hugh Spalding Male DQ MOPEN DQ 00:30:36 DQ 00:03:49 DQ 00:29:07 DQ 00:02:03 DQ 00:28:09 DQ 00:28:34 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
219 Iain Howard Male 72 M40+ 31 00:33:56 75 00:01:39 24 01:19:30 99 00:00:52 18 00:28:46 77 00:27:33 61 00:56:19 68 02:52:13 78
138 Iain Bishop Male 87 M50+ 14 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:33:54 74 00:01:36 23 01:17:18 88 00:01:10 55 00:32:07 116 00:31:41 108 01:03:48 115 02:57:44 98
162 Jackie Lindsay Female 7 F50+ 2 00:33:47 70 00:02:14 62 01:19:58 106 00:01:39 96 00:29:46 92 00:29:14 85 00:58:59 89 02:56:34 92
189 James Atkey Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:27:41 19 00:02:25 71 01:12:51 57 00:00:48 12 00:25:41 34 00:26:17 47 00:51:58 41 02:35:43 32
156 James Stefanie Male 62 MOPEN 27 00:30:20 39 00:01:39 26 01:14:08 70 00:01:20 74 00:30:43 103 00:30:09 99 01:00:51 102 02:48:16 66
136 James Hatchley Male 91 M40+ 35 00:34:15 79 00:05:14 147 01:14:29 74 00:01:55 119 00:33:15 130 00:33:02 124 01:06:16 125 03:02:08 104
207 James Hamilton Male DNF MOPEN DNF N/a 00:35:30 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
218 Janet Forgenie Female 30 F40+ 8 00:39:59 133 00:04:15 135 01:31:01 139 00:02:04 129 00:34:36 136 00:34:21 129 01:08:56 133 03:26:14 136
209 Jason Dennis Connell Male 66 M40+ 29 00:32:40 56 00:02:51 96 01:16:44 86 00:00:49 14 00:28:18 68 00:29:43 92 00:58:00 83 02:51:02 72
230 Jennifer Magill Female 17 F40+ 4 EVO 00:37:39 122 00:03:17 116 01:13:19 62 00:01:42 103 00:34:42 137 00:36:48 140 01:11:30 138 03:07:26 115
252 Jennifer Van Griethuysen Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:35:42 93 00:03:43 125 01:28:01 133 00:01:31 88 00:30:09 95 00:30:27 102 01:00:36 99 03:09:30 116
258 Jess Hall Female 32 FOPEN 16 00:39:36 131 00:04:26 140 01:32:36 143 00:02:59 143 00:36:57 141 00:36:19 137 01:13:16 141 03:32:51 138
215 Jessica Campbell Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:33:05 60 00:02:28 73 01:19:58 107 00:01:31 87 00:30:21 100 00:30:51 105 01:01:11 105 02:58:11 100
228 John Currie Male 106 M50+ 22 Oxford Tri 00:35:48 94 00:04:09 134 01:36:38 145 00:04:44 148 00:39:23 146 00:39:48 145 01:19:11 145 03:40:28 144
251 Karen Curry Female 38 F50+ 7 00:38:33 126 00:04:20 137 01:40:04 150 00:01:55 117 00:49:32 149 00:53:38 149 01:43:09 149 04:07:59 149
263 Karl Free Male 2 MOPEN 1 Metropolitan Police Triathlon 00:25:21 8 00:00:55 6 01:00:21 1 00:00:55 24 00:21:06 2 00:20:59 2 00:42:04 2 02:09:34 2
139 Kev Peters Male 31 M40+ 13 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:58 44 00:02:55 103 01:09:27 29 00:00:59 29 00:25:29 31 00:25:58 43 00:51:27 36 02:35:45 33
206 Kevin Richards Male 22 MOPEN 10 Salisbury Tri Club 00:29:38 28 00:01:45 32 01:10:31 40 00:01:12 60 00:25:40 33 00:24:48 25 00:50:27 27 02:33:31 24
135 Kevin James Male 45 M40+ 22 Chippenham tri 00:31:06 45 00:01:53 37 01:15:07 79 00:01:08 52 00:27:33 60 00:26:39 53 00:54:11 55 02:43:23 49
141 Kieran Burton Male 99 MOPEN 45 00:34:22 81 00:01:56 42 01:22:21 118 00:01:48 111 00:34:10 131 00:35:26 134 01:09:36 135 03:10:02 120
276 Kristina Dorner Female 34 F40+ 11 Clapham Chasers 00:44:28 149 00:04:24 139 01:33:09 144 00:02:31 139 00:35:29 138 00:35:07 132 01:10:35 137 03:35:06 140
157 Laurence Flavell Male 65 M50+ 9 00:34:58 90 00:01:18 16 01:13:30 64 00:00:52 19 00:28:23 70 00:30:53 106 00:59:15 91 02:49:51 70
107 Lee Morgan Male 61 MOPEN 26 Berkhamsted Cycle Club 00:34:46 86 00:02:38 83 01:08:51 26 00:01:08 50 00:30:36 102 00:30:01 96 01:00:37 100 02:47:57 65
233 Lewis Bradley Male 107 MOPEN 46 01:00:49 152 00:03:27 122 01:21:59 115 00:02:05 130 00:38:33 144 00:37:24 142 01:15:56 144 03:44:14 145
198 Liam Roebuck Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:26:49 10 00:02:11 60 01:08:26 21 00:01:08 51 00:26:43 46 00:27:45 63 00:54:27 57 02:32:59 23
128 Liam Mifsud Male 58 M50+ 7 00:37:22 119 00:02:54 102 01:12:44 56 00:01:42 102 00:26:16 39 00:25:49 38 00:52:05 42 02:46:44 62
169 Linda Pollard Female 19 F60+ 1 Tamartrotters 00:36:04 97 00:03:12 113 01:23:53 127 00:01:43 105 00:32:08 117 00:32:38 119 01:04:45 118 03:09:37 117
181 Lindsay Hobson Barlow Female 4 F50+ 1 Evo Tri Club 00:27:57 20 00:02:53 101 01:19:32 100 00:00:57 27 00:29:44 91 00:28:10 66 00:57:54 82 02:49:10 68
200 Lloyd Elliott Male 86 MOPEN 39 Sandhurst Tri squad 00:33:18 63 00:02:49 94 01:12:29 55 00:02:03 128 00:34:17 132 00:32:46 120 01:07:02 129 02:57:39 97
247 Lorrie Woolgar Female 22 F50+ 4 North Devon Tri 00:41:01 139 00:02:34 80 01:28:29 135 00:01:34 91 00:30:09 94 00:29:26 89 00:59:34 93 03:13:10 126
132 Lucas Dietrich Male 13 M50+ 3 00:24:32 5 00:01:52 36 01:10:24 38 00:01:00 32 00:25:04 23 00:23:59 19 00:49:03 20 02:26:49 14
155 Marcus Cuthbert Male 96 M50+ 16 00:40:15 135 00:03:04 109 01:20:13 108 00:01:12 62 00:30:09 96 00:32:00 111 01:02:08 108 03:06:49 114
172 Mark George Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:29:45 30 00:01:48 33 01:13:18 61 00:00:54 20 00:24:38 18 00:24:45 23 00:49:22 23 02:35:06 29
194 Mark Whitehead Male 28 M40+ 12 00:28:50 27 00:02:40 88 01:10:45 43 00:01:07 49 00:26:20 41 00:25:31 31 00:51:51 38 02:35:10 30
192 Mark Sibbald Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:33:11 61 00:02:16 63 01:08:49 25 00:00:54 21 00:25:50 36 00:25:25 30 00:51:14 34 02:36:22 34
257 Matt Hall Male 19 MOPEN 8 00:27:05 13 00:03:33 123 01:10:50 44 00:01:59 124 00:25:09 24 00:23:46 17 00:48:55 16 02:32:20 21
261 Matthew Featherstone Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 66 00:01:34 21 01:08:10 17 00:01:09 54 00:26:45 48 00:26:24 49 00:53:08 49 02:37:32 37
177 Matthew Green Male 76 MOPEN 34 00:38:11 123 00:02:38 84 01:20:21 110 00:01:47 110 00:25:01 22 00:25:53 40 00:50:54 30 02:53:50 83
211 Matthew Arnold Male 85 M40+ 34 Balanced Performance 00:40:22 136 00:02:43 91 01:09:29 30 00:01:11 58 00:31:40 113 00:32:06 113 01:03:45 114 02:57:27 95
205 Matthieu Delecourt Male 90 MOPEN 41 00:34:30 83 00:03:35 124 01:19:55 104 00:02:37 141 00:30:44 105 00:28:55 79 00:59:39 94 03:00:14 102
250 Neil Parker Male 52 MOPEN 21 Kingswood Triathlon Club (Bris 00:32:22 55 00:01:13 13 01:10:24 37 00:00:48 13 00:30:16 97 00:30:27 101 01:00:43 101 02:45:29 56
255 Nicholas Collins Male 44 M40+ 21 00:32:55 57 00:01:02 9 01:09:16 28 00:01:07 48 00:28:41 75 00:29:02 82 00:57:42 78 02:42:01 48
191 Nick Winterhalder Male 47 M40+ 24 00:31:26 50 00:02:20 67 01:14:32 75 00:01:00 33 00:28:22 69 00:27:22 60 00:55:44 64 02:45:00 51
188 Nick Watkinson Male 63 M50+ 8 00:33:50 72 00:02:52 97 01:10:17 34 00:01:21 77 00:31:03 110 00:29:15 87 01:00:18 97 02:48:36 67