Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
207 James Hamilton Male DNF MOPEN DNF N/a 00:35:30 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
274 Team One actual Triathlete and Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:27:18 14 00:00:42 1 01:10:53 45 00:00:52 17 00:23:46 10 00:23:37 14 00:47:23 13 02:27:05 15
273 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:22:09 1 00:00:46 2 01:02:33 3 00:00:44 6 00:20:37 1 00:20:15 1 00:40:52 1 02:07:02 1
94 Rob Argles Male 5 M40+ 3 Ful-on Tri 00:25:00 6 00:00:46 3 01:03:24 8 00:00:38 1 00:24:03 12 00:23:11 11 00:47:14 10 02:17:01 5
122 Team They call it Puppy Love Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:37:04 116 00:00:53 4 01:11:28 50 00:00:55 23 00:33:02 129 00:33:42 126 01:06:44 127 02:57:02 94
106 Graham Starmer Male 10 M50+ 2 Team Synergie Coaching 00:28:00 22 00:00:53 5 01:07:22 14 00:00:46 10 00:24:31 17 00:24:25 21 00:48:55 18 02:25:54 11
263 Karl Free Male 2 MOPEN 1 Metropolitan Police Triathlon 00:25:21 8 00:00:55 6 01:00:21 1 00:00:55 24 00:21:06 2 00:20:59 2 00:42:04 2 02:09:34 2
93 Chris Stilgoe Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:27:02 12 00:00:57 7 01:03:09 6 00:00:46 9 00:23:25 7 00:23:58 18 00:47:23 12 02:19:14 6
260 Sharkie Jaggard Male 16 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT 00:24:30 4 00:00:57 8 01:08:20 20 00:01:21 76 00:27:48 64 00:27:02 56 00:54:49 61 02:29:56 18
255 Nicholas Collins Male 44 M40+ 21 00:32:55 57 00:01:02 9 01:09:16 28 00:01:07 48 00:28:41 75 00:29:02 82 00:57:42 78 02:42:01 48
267 Dominic Brooks Male 7 M50+ 1 Farnham Tri 00:25:22 9 00:01:06 10 01:02:46 4 00:00:44 7 00:24:48 20 00:26:37 52 00:51:25 35 02:21:21 7
100 David Glossy Male 4 M40+ 2 Greenlightpt 00:23:40 3 00:01:10 11 01:02:11 2 00:00:43 5 00:22:43 5 00:22:44 6 00:45:27 5 02:13:08 4
92 Robert Fryer Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:22:10 2 00:01:13 12 01:03:09 7 00:00:40 3 00:21:18 3 00:21:40 3 00:42:57 3 02:10:07 3
250 Neil Parker Male 52 MOPEN 21 Kingswood Triathlon Club (Bris 00:32:22 55 00:01:13 13 01:10:24 37 00:00:48 13 00:30:16 97 00:30:27 101 01:00:43 101 02:45:29 56
199 Vicki Dibdin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:25:08 7 00:01:16 14 01:09:07 27 00:00:39 2 00:24:18 14 00:24:58 27 00:49:16 22 02:25:24 10
110 Phil Parker Male 43 M40+ 20 00:30:44 42 00:01:17 15 01:12:06 52 00:01:21 75 00:28:17 67 00:27:53 65 00:56:10 67 02:41:35 47
157 Laurence Flavell Male 65 M50+ 9 00:34:58 90 00:01:18 16 01:13:30 64 00:00:52 19 00:28:23 70 00:30:53 106 00:59:15 91 02:49:51 70
115 Gary Craig Male 67 M50+ 10 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:34:45 85 00:01:23 17 01:19:01 97 00:01:34 94 00:27:08 54 00:27:22 59 00:54:29 58 02:51:11 73
212 Peter Chellingworth Male 35 MOPEN 16 Evo Triathlon Club 00:33:19 64 00:01:28 18 01:10:00 33 00:00:51 16 00:26:21 42 00:26:04 44 00:52:25 45 02:38:01 38
204 Darren Edale Male 50 M40+ 26 Knutsford Tri 00:36:17 101 00:01:30 19 01:08:32 23 00:01:14 66 00:28:33 71 00:29:18 88 00:57:50 81 02:45:22 54
116 Tim Davies Male 40 M40+ 18 Ealing triathletes 00:34:27 82 00:01:32 20 01:11:09 48 00:01:00 31 00:25:53 37 00:25:58 42 00:51:50 37 02:39:56 43
261 Matthew Featherstone Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 66 00:01:34 21 01:08:10 17 00:01:09 54 00:26:45 48 00:26:24 49 00:53:08 49 02:37:32 37
125 Simon Easter Male 49 M40+ 25 Marlborough Tri Club 00:28:42 24 00:01:35 22 01:15:26 82 00:00:59 30 00:29:23 85 00:29:13 83 00:58:35 87 02:45:15 53
138 Iain Bishop Male 87 M50+ 14 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:33:54 74 00:01:36 23 01:17:18 88 00:01:10 55 00:32:07 116 00:31:41 108 01:03:48 115 02:57:44 98
219 Iain Howard Male 72 M40+ 31 00:33:56 75 00:01:39 24 01:19:30 99 00:00:52 18 00:28:46 77 00:27:33 61 00:56:19 68 02:52:13 78
109 Eduard Gercog Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:27:23 15 00:01:39 25 01:08:40 24 00:01:03 37 0 00:49:23 148 00:49:23 24 02:28:04 17
156 James Stefanie Male 62 MOPEN 27 00:30:20 39 00:01:39 26 01:14:08 70 00:01:20 74 00:30:43 103 00:30:09 99 01:00:51 102 02:48:16 66
284 Serena Wylie Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:34:13 78 00:01:40 27 01:22:52 120 00:01:17 72 00:32:14 119 00:34:34 130 01:06:47 128 03:06:47 113
210 Dave Royse Male 48 MOPEN 19 Tri2o 00:29:56 35 00:01:41 28 01:19:39 101 00:01:03 39 00:27:04 52 00:25:45 35 00:52:49 46 02:45:05 52
179 Vikki Aust Female 3 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:01 11 00:01:42 29 01:14:22 72 00:00:54 22 00:28:35 72 00:28:34 70 00:57:09 74 02:41:07 46
196 Steven Walker Male 42 M40+ 19 00:32:59 58 00:01:45 30 01:12:16 54 00:00:51 15 00:26:47 50 00:26:26 50 00:53:13 52 02:41:00 45
190 Tristan Searle Male 68 M40+ 30 00:33:46 69 00:01:45 31 01:18:32 93 00:01:34 92 00:26:44 47 00:29:15 86 00:55:59 65 02:51:34 74
206 Kevin Richards Male 22 MOPEN 10 Salisbury Tri Club 00:29:38 28 00:01:45 32 01:10:31 40 00:01:12 60 00:25:40 33 00:24:48 25 00:50:27 27 02:33:31 24
172 Mark George Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:29:45 30 00:01:48 33 01:13:18 61 00:00:54 20 00:24:38 18 00:24:45 23 00:49:22 23 02:35:06 29
112 Graeme Young Male 11 M40+ 4 SERPENTINE 00:28:06 23 00:01:50 34 01:07:46 16 00:01:41 100 00:24:12 13 00:22:51 9 00:47:02 9 02:26:24 12
175 George Wiseman Male 81 M50+ 12 PACTRI 00:37:04 115 00:01:51 35 01:11:20 49 00:01:25 80 00:29:26 86 00:34:12 127 01:03:37 113 02:55:15 88
132 Lucas Dietrich Male 13 M50+ 3 00:24:32 5 00:01:52 36 01:10:24 38 00:01:00 32 00:25:04 23 00:23:59 19 00:49:03 20 02:26:49 14
135 Kevin James Male 45 M40+ 22 Chippenham tri 00:31:06 45 00:01:53 37 01:15:07 79 00:01:08 52 00:27:33 60 00:26:39 53 00:54:11 55 02:43:23 49
269 Andy Osborne Male 29 M50+ 5 TVT 00:28:48 25 00:01:54 38 01:10:53 46 00:00:56 25 00:26:08 38 00:26:48 55 00:52:56 47 02:35:24 31
183 Nikki Lansley Female DNF FOPEN DNF Evo Tri Club 00:36:48 111 00:01:54 39 01:21:12 113 00:01:06 46 00:30:54 108 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Gabrielle Bassett Female 15 F40+ 3 3CTri 00:43:27 145 00:01:56 40 01:19:49 102 00:01:15 69 00:30:19 98 00:29:54 95 01:00:12 96 03:06:37 112
143 Rachel Lamine Female 12 FOPEN 8 oldbury swimming and triathlon 00:38:59 128 00:01:56 41 01:15:20 80 00:01:57 121 00:32:29 124 00:32:15 114 01:04:43 117 03:02:53 106
141 Kieran Burton Male 99 MOPEN 45 00:34:22 81 00:01:56 42 01:22:21 118 00:01:48 111 00:34:10 131 00:35:26 134 01:09:36 135 03:10:02 120
127 Rebecca Campbell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:30:17 38 00:01:57 43 01:14:23 73 00:01:06 47 00:24:48 19 00:24:08 20 00:48:55 19 02:36:36 35
108 Thomas Clarke Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:27:58 21 00:01:57 44 01:08:15 18 00:00:47 11 00:23:02 6 00:22:49 8 00:45:50 6 02:24:43 9
282 Simon Fletcher Male 36 M40+ 15 00:27:31 16 00:01:57 45 01:13:33 65 00:01:15 67 00:27:42 63 00:26:33 51 00:54:14 56 02:38:29 39
131 Harriet Copland Female DNF F50+ DNF Hillingdon Triathletes 00:32:11 54 00:02:00 46 01:07:43 15 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
285 Craig Siddons Male 14 M40+ 5 00:27:36 17 00:02:00 47 01:10:36 42 00:01:13 64 00:23:37 9 00:22:48 7 00:46:25 7 02:27:47 16
275 Graham Atkins Male 25 M40+ 10 None 00:33:33 67 00:02:01 48 01:06:58 12 00:01:15 70 00:25:19 29 00:25:01 28 00:50:20 26 02:34:05 27
197 Beate Vogt Female 14 F50+ 3 Serpentine RC 00:36:12 99 00:02:02 49 01:20:15 109 00:01:45 106 00:32:27 123 00:32:33 118 01:04:59 120 03:05:11 111
176 David Pinney Male 60 MOPEN 25 00:34:58 89 00:02:02 50 01:13:12 60 00:00:41 4 00:27:39 62 00:28:56 80 00:56:34 70 02:47:25 64
201 Emma Poston Female 8 F40+ 1 00:33:26 65 00:02:04 51 01:21:20 114 00:01:14 65 00:28:44 76 00:30:11 100 00:58:54 88 02:56:56 93
278 David Hough Male 17 M50+ 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:29:53 34 00:02:04 52 01:06:34 11 00:00:56 26 00:25:36 32 00:25:22 29 00:50:57 31 02:30:22 19
158 Steven Wyatt Male 83 M50+ 13 00:36:22 103 00:02:05 53 01:11:01 47 00:01:16 71 00:32:21 122 00:32:52 122 01:05:13 123 02:55:54 90
187 Christine Rivers Female 20 FOPEN 12 3Ctri 00:37:00 113 00:02:05 54 01:23:47 125 00:01:59 123 00:32:49 127 00:33:37 125 01:06:26 126 03:11:15 122
262 Rob Price Male 38 M40+ 16 Cardiff Triathletes 00:30:25 40 00:02:09 55 01:13:11 59 00:01:06 45 00:26:23 43 00:25:46 36 00:52:09 43 02:38:58 41
105 David Chennell Male 73 MOPEN 32 00:31:12 47 00:02:09 56 01:14:52 77 00:01:25 82 00:30:43 104 00:31:55 110 01:02:38 110 02:52:14 79
102 Ruth Thom Female 5 FOPEN 4 Salisbury Tri Club 00:36:02 96 00:02:09 57 01:14:58 78 00:02:01 127 00:27:38 61 00:27:09 58 00:54:46 60 02:49:54 71
174 Paul Brana-Martin Male 69 MOPEN 29 00:33:42 68 00:02:09 58 01:15:39 83 00:01:57 120 00:29:18 84 00:28:58 81 00:58:16 84 02:51:42 75
182 William Snowdon Male 89 M60+ 1 Cardiff Tri 00:39:26 130 00:02:11 59 01:17:49 91 00:01:36 95 00:29:34 89 00:28:51 78 00:58:25 86 02:59:24 101
198 Liam Roebuck Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:26:49 10 00:02:11 60 01:08:26 21 00:01:08 51 00:26:43 46 00:27:45 63 00:54:27 57 02:32:59 23
178 Anthony Lansdowne Male 33 M40+ 14 00:29:48 31 00:02:13 61 01:13:09 58 00:01:04 40 00:25:10 25 00:25:32 33 00:50:41 28 02:36:53 36
162 Jackie Lindsay Female 7 F50+ 2 00:33:47 70 00:02:14 62 01:19:58 106 00:01:39 96 00:29:46 92 00:29:14 85 00:58:59 89 02:56:34 92
192 Mark Sibbald Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:33:11 61 00:02:16 63 01:08:49 25 00:00:54 21 00:25:50 36 00:25:25 30 00:51:14 34 02:36:22 34
184 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 28 F40+ 6 Horsham tri club 00:40:06 134 00:02:16 64 01:22:20 117 00:01:46 107 00:38:08 142 00:37:29 143 01:15:36 142 03:22:02 134
280 Andrea Sala Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:29:48 32 00:02:19 65 01:06:19 10 00:00:45 8 00:24:18 15 00:23:16 12 00:47:33 14 02:26:42 13
173 Paul Fairclough Male 64 MOPEN 28 Farnham Tri Club 00:29:49 33 00:02:20 66 01:23:33 123 00:01:43 104 00:26:46 49 00:25:34 34 00:52:20 44 02:49:43 69
191 Nick Winterhalder Male 47 M40+ 24 00:31:26 50 00:02:20 67 01:14:32 75 00:01:00 33 00:28:22 69 00:27:22 60 00:55:44 64 02:45:00 51
160 Owen Leyland Male 46 M40+ 23 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:54 43 00:02:21 68 01:13:27 63 00:01:04 43 00:28:08 66 00:28:39 74 00:56:46 72 02:44:30 50
272 Ben Dale-Gough Male 57 M40+ 28 00:31:07 46 00:02:22 69 01:18:55 95 00:01:04 41 00:26:41 45 00:26:22 48 00:53:02 48 02:46:28 61
270 Harry Boughton Male 75 MOPEN 33 00:34:20 80 00:02:24 70 01:18:58 96 00:01:12 61 00:28:38 73 00:28:16 67 00:56:53 73 02:53:44 82
189 James Atkey Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:27:41 19 00:02:25 71 01:12:51 57 00:00:48 12 00:25:41 34 00:26:17 47 00:51:58 41 02:35:43 32
101 Andy Young Male 23 M40+ 9 00:29:44 29 00:02:26 72 01:09:51 32 00:00:58 28 00:28:40 74 00:22:10 5 00:50:49 29 02:33:46 25
215 Jessica Campbell Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:33:05 60 00:02:28 73 01:19:58 107 00:01:31 87 00:30:21 100 00:30:51 105 01:01:11 105 02:58:11 100
144 Gavin Smith Male 70 MOPEN 30 Tri2O 00:35:53 95 00:02:28 74 01:12:13 53 00:01:39 98 00:30:04 93 00:29:42 91 00:59:46 95 02:51:58 76
277 Helen Spiers Female 11 FOPEN 7 Clapham Chasers 00:36:19 102 00:02:29 75 01:15:25 81 00:01:51 112 00:32:19 121 00:32:47 121 01:05:06 121 03:01:08 103
185 Tina Miller Female 24 F50+ 6 Horsham Tri Club 00:36:07 98 00:02:30 76 01:27:23 132 00:02:41 142 00:34:18 133 00:30:49 104 01:05:07 122 03:13:46 128
217 Zillah Byng-Maddick Female 31 F40+ 9 00:41:44 141 00:02:31 77 01:31:06 140 00:02:00 125 00:34:36 135 00:34:20 128 01:08:55 132 03:26:14 137
216 Andrew Boutflower Male 24 MOPEN 11 Southampton Tri Club 00:31:32 51 00:02:32 78 01:11:38 51 00:01:00 35 00:24:00 11 00:23:21 13 00:47:21 11 02:34:01 26
259 Anthony Holdsworth Male 41 MOPEN 18 Team Balanced Performance 00:30:13 37 00:02:33 79 01:08:30 22 00:01:54 114 00:29:41 90 00:27:45 64 00:57:26 76 02:40:34 44
247 Lorrie Woolgar Female 22 F50+ 4 North Devon Tri 00:41:01 139 00:02:34 80 01:28:29 135 00:01:34 91 00:30:09 94 00:29:26 89 00:59:34 93 03:13:10 126
256 R Martin Davies Male 39 M40+ 17 00:31:46 52 00:02:36 81 01:10:20 36 00:01:05 44 00:27:25 59 00:26:06 45 00:53:30 53 02:39:16 42
214 Heinrich Moller Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:31:24 49 00:02:37 82 01:13:53 67 00:01:10 57 00:27:10 55 00:29:13 84 00:56:23 69 02:45:26 55
107 Lee Morgan Male 61 MOPEN 26 Berkhamsted Cycle Club 00:34:46 86 00:02:38 83 01:08:51 26 00:01:08 50 00:30:36 102 00:30:01 96 01:00:37 100 02:47:57 65
177 Matthew Green Male 76 MOPEN 34 00:38:11 123 00:02:38 84 01:20:21 110 00:01:47 110 00:25:01 22 00:25:53 40 00:50:54 30 02:53:50 83
271 Alex Naper Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:38:14 125 00:02:39 85 01:10:24 39 00:01:39 97 00:27:22 57 00:25:48 37 00:53:10 50 02:46:03 58
203 Pierre-Alexandre Petit Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:27:37 18 00:02:39 86 01:13:59 69 00:01:31 86 00:27:18 56 00:25:53 39 00:53:11 51 02:38:55 40
224 Susanna Speirs Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:30:03 36 00:02:39 87 01:19:55 103 00:01:00 34 00:29:31 88 00:29:40 90 00:59:11 90 02:52:45 81
194 Mark Whitehead Male 28 M40+ 12 00:28:50 27 00:02:40 88 01:10:45 43 00:01:07 49 00:26:20 41 00:25:31 31 00:51:51 38 02:35:10 30
253 Bruce Martin Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:34:09 77 00:02:40 89 01:13:53 66 00:01:26 83 00:31:18 112 00:31:47 109 01:03:04 112 02:55:11 87
146 Wyn Innes Male 95 M50+ 15 CARDIFF 00:36:41 108 00:02:40 90 01:24:58 129 00:01:42 101 00:29:31 87 00:28:50 77 00:58:20 85 03:04:20 110
211 Matthew Arnold Male 85 M40+ 34 Balanced Performance 00:40:22 136 00:02:43 91 01:09:29 30 00:01:11 58 00:31:40 113 00:32:06 113 01:03:45 114 02:57:27 95
279 Edwad Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 4 Army 00:30:30 41 00:02:43 92 01:02:47 5 00:01:22 79 00:22:17 4 00:22:08 4 00:44:25 4 02:21:45 8
208 Simon Garrett Male 56 M40+ 27 00:28:49 26 00:02:46 93 01:10:32 41 00:01:10 56 00:30:58 109 00:32:02 112 01:03:00 111 02:46:15 60
200 Lloyd Elliott Male 86 MOPEN 39 Sandhurst Tri squad 00:33:18 63 00:02:49 94 01:12:29 55 00:02:03 128 00:34:17 132 00:32:46 120 01:07:02 129 02:57:39 97
129 Hannah Mason Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:35:04 91 00:02:51 95 01:27:01 131 00:01:20 73 00:29:11 83 00:28:38 73 00:57:48 80 03:04:02 108
209 Jason Dennis Connell Male 66 M40+ 29 00:32:40 56 00:02:51 96 01:16:44 86 00:00:49 14 00:28:18 68 00:29:43 92 00:58:00 83 02:51:02 72
188 Nick Watkinson Male 63 M50+ 8 00:33:50 72 00:02:52 97 01:10:17 34 00:01:21 77 00:31:03 110 00:29:15 87 01:00:18 97 02:48:36 67
248 Caroline Jones Female 37 FOPEN 19 North Devon Tri 00:43:44 147 00:02:52 98 01:48:38 152 00:01:33 90 00:39:44 147 00:43:17 147 01:23:01 148 03:59:46 148
202 David Thomas Male 92 MOPEN 42 00:44:46 150 00:02:53 99 01:18:33 94 00:01:55 118 00:26:58 51 00:27:35 62 00:54:32 59 03:02:37 105