Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
207 James Hamilton Male DNF MOPEN DNF N/a 00:35:30 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
263 Karl Free Male 2 MOPEN 1 Metropolitan Police Triathlon 00:25:21 8 00:00:55 6 01:00:21 1 00:00:55 24 00:21:06 2 00:20:59 2 00:42:04 2 02:09:34 2
100 David Glossy Male 4 M40+ 2 Greenlightpt 00:23:40 3 00:01:10 11 01:02:11 2 00:00:43 5 00:22:43 5 00:22:44 6 00:45:27 5 02:13:08 4
273 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:22:09 1 00:00:46 2 01:02:33 3 00:00:44 6 00:20:37 1 00:20:15 1 00:40:52 1 02:07:02 1
267 Dominic Brooks Male 7 M50+ 1 Farnham Tri 00:25:22 9 00:01:06 10 01:02:46 4 00:00:44 7 00:24:48 20 00:26:37 52 00:51:25 35 02:21:21 7
279 Edwad Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 4 Army 00:30:30 41 00:02:43 92 01:02:47 5 00:01:22 79 00:22:17 4 00:22:08 4 00:44:25 4 02:21:45 8
93 Chris Stilgoe Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:27:02 12 00:00:57 7 01:03:09 6 00:00:46 9 00:23:25 7 00:23:58 18 00:47:23 12 02:19:14 6
92 Robert Fryer Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:22:10 2 00:01:13 12 01:03:09 7 00:00:40 3 00:21:18 3 00:21:40 3 00:42:57 3 02:10:07 3
94 Rob Argles Male 5 M40+ 3 Ful-on Tri 00:25:00 6 00:00:46 3 01:03:24 8 00:00:38 1 00:24:03 12 00:23:11 11 00:47:14 10 02:17:01 5
104 Carl Silver Male 18 M40+ 7 00:34:58 88 00:02:59 106 01:04:23 9 00:01:08 53 00:24:49 21 00:23:40 16 00:48:28 15 02:31:54 20
280 Andrea Sala Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:29:48 32 00:02:19 65 01:06:19 10 00:00:45 8 00:24:18 15 00:23:16 12 00:47:33 14 02:26:42 13
278 David Hough Male 17 M50+ 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:29:53 34 00:02:04 52 01:06:34 11 00:00:56 26 00:25:36 32 00:25:22 29 00:50:57 31 02:30:22 19
275 Graham Atkins Male 25 M40+ 10 None 00:33:33 67 00:02:01 48 01:06:58 12 00:01:15 70 00:25:19 29 00:25:01 28 00:50:20 26 02:34:05 27
180 Chris Aulton Male 74 M50+ 11 Balanced Performance 00:42:55 143 00:03:20 117 01:07:08 13 00:01:32 89 00:29:03 82 00:28:40 75 00:57:42 79 02:52:35 80
106 Graham Starmer Male 10 M50+ 2 Team Synergie Coaching 00:28:00 22 00:00:53 5 01:07:22 14 00:00:46 10 00:24:31 17 00:24:25 21 00:48:55 18 02:25:54 11
131 Harriet Copland Female DNF F50+ DNF Hillingdon Triathletes 00:32:11 54 00:02:00 46 01:07:43 15 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
112 Graeme Young Male 11 M40+ 4 SERPENTINE 00:28:06 23 00:01:50 34 01:07:46 16 00:01:41 100 00:24:12 13 00:22:51 9 00:47:02 9 02:26:24 12
261 Matthew Featherstone Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 66 00:01:34 21 01:08:10 17 00:01:09 54 00:26:45 48 00:26:24 49 00:53:08 49 02:37:32 37
108 Thomas Clarke Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:27:58 21 00:01:57 44 01:08:15 18 00:00:47 11 00:23:02 6 00:22:49 8 00:45:50 6 02:24:43 9
266 Tim Bescoby Male 26 M40+ 11 Kingfisher Triathletes 00:31:56 53 00:03:51 127 01:08:17 19 00:01:27 84 00:25:17 27 00:23:39 15 00:48:55 17 02:34:24 28
260 Sharkie Jaggard Male 16 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT 00:24:30 4 00:00:57 8 01:08:20 20 00:01:21 76 00:27:48 64 00:27:02 56 00:54:49 61 02:29:56 18
198 Liam Roebuck Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:26:49 10 00:02:11 60 01:08:26 21 00:01:08 51 00:26:43 46 00:27:45 63 00:54:27 57 02:32:59 23
259 Anthony Holdsworth Male 41 MOPEN 18 Team Balanced Performance 00:30:13 37 00:02:33 79 01:08:30 22 00:01:54 114 00:29:41 90 00:27:45 64 00:57:26 76 02:40:34 44
204 Darren Edale Male 50 M40+ 26 Knutsford Tri 00:36:17 101 00:01:30 19 01:08:32 23 00:01:14 66 00:28:33 71 00:29:18 88 00:57:50 81 02:45:22 54
109 Eduard Gercog Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:27:23 15 00:01:39 25 01:08:40 24 00:01:03 37 0 00:49:23 148 00:49:23 24 02:28:04 17
192 Mark Sibbald Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:33:11 61 00:02:16 63 01:08:49 25 00:00:54 21 00:25:50 36 00:25:25 30 00:51:14 34 02:36:22 34
107 Lee Morgan Male 61 MOPEN 26 Berkhamsted Cycle Club 00:34:46 86 00:02:38 83 01:08:51 26 00:01:08 50 00:30:36 102 00:30:01 96 01:00:37 100 02:47:57 65
199 Vicki Dibdin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:25:08 7 00:01:16 14 01:09:07 27 00:00:39 2 00:24:18 14 00:24:58 27 00:49:16 22 02:25:24 10
255 Nicholas Collins Male 44 M40+ 21 00:32:55 57 00:01:02 9 01:09:16 28 00:01:07 48 00:28:41 75 00:29:02 82 00:57:42 78 02:42:01 48
139 Kev Peters Male 31 M40+ 13 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:58 44 00:02:55 103 01:09:27 29 00:00:59 29 00:25:29 31 00:25:58 43 00:51:27 36 02:35:45 33
211 Matthew Arnold Male 85 M40+ 34 Balanced Performance 00:40:22 136 00:02:43 91 01:09:29 30 00:01:11 58 00:31:40 113 00:32:06 113 01:03:45 114 02:57:27 95
124 Philip Howard Male 20 M40+ 8 00:31:15 48 00:03:54 128 01:09:40 31 00:01:13 63 00:23:35 8 00:22:58 10 00:46:33 8 02:32:32 22
101 Andy Young Male 23 M40+ 9 00:29:44 29 00:02:26 72 01:09:51 32 00:00:58 28 00:28:40 74 00:22:10 5 00:50:49 29 02:33:46 25
212 Peter Chellingworth Male 35 MOPEN 16 Evo Triathlon Club 00:33:19 64 00:01:28 18 01:10:00 33 00:00:51 16 00:26:21 42 00:26:04 44 00:52:25 45 02:38:01 38
188 Nick Watkinson Male 63 M50+ 8 00:33:50 72 00:02:52 97 01:10:17 34 00:01:21 77 00:31:03 110 00:29:15 87 01:00:18 97 02:48:36 67
117 Aaron Lynch Male 59 MOPEN 24 00:36:42 109 00:03:16 114 01:10:19 35 00:01:25 81 00:27:07 53 00:28:19 69 00:55:25 63 02:47:05 63
256 R Martin Davies Male 39 M40+ 17 00:31:46 52 00:02:36 81 01:10:20 36 00:01:05 44 00:27:25 59 00:26:06 45 00:53:30 53 02:39:16 42
250 Neil Parker Male 52 MOPEN 21 Kingswood Triathlon Club (Bris 00:32:22 55 00:01:13 13 01:10:24 37 00:00:48 13 00:30:16 97 00:30:27 101 01:00:43 101 02:45:29 56
132 Lucas Dietrich Male 13 M50+ 3 00:24:32 5 00:01:52 36 01:10:24 38 00:01:00 32 00:25:04 23 00:23:59 19 00:49:03 20 02:26:49 14
271 Alex Naper Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:38:14 125 00:02:39 85 01:10:24 39 00:01:39 97 00:27:22 57 00:25:48 37 00:53:10 50 02:46:03 58
206 Kevin Richards Male 22 MOPEN 10 Salisbury Tri Club 00:29:38 28 00:01:45 32 01:10:31 40 00:01:12 60 00:25:40 33 00:24:48 25 00:50:27 27 02:33:31 24
208 Simon Garrett Male 56 M40+ 27 00:28:49 26 00:02:46 93 01:10:32 41 00:01:10 56 00:30:58 109 00:32:02 112 01:03:00 111 02:46:15 60
285 Craig Siddons Male 14 M40+ 5 00:27:36 17 00:02:00 47 01:10:36 42 00:01:13 64 00:23:37 9 00:22:48 7 00:46:25 7 02:27:47 16
194 Mark Whitehead Male 28 M40+ 12 00:28:50 27 00:02:40 88 01:10:45 43 00:01:07 49 00:26:20 41 00:25:31 31 00:51:51 38 02:35:10 30
257 Matt Hall Male 19 MOPEN 8 00:27:05 13 00:03:33 123 01:10:50 44 00:01:59 124 00:25:09 24 00:23:46 17 00:48:55 16 02:32:20 21
274 Team One actual Triathlete and Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:27:18 14 00:00:42 1 01:10:53 45 00:00:52 17 00:23:46 10 00:23:37 14 00:47:23 13 02:27:05 15
269 Andy Osborne Male 29 M50+ 5 TVT 00:28:48 25 00:01:54 38 01:10:53 46 00:00:56 25 00:26:08 38 00:26:48 55 00:52:56 47 02:35:24 31
158 Steven Wyatt Male 83 M50+ 13 00:36:22 103 00:02:05 53 01:11:01 47 00:01:16 71 00:32:21 122 00:32:52 122 01:05:13 123 02:55:54 90
116 Tim Davies Male 40 M40+ 18 Ealing triathletes 00:34:27 82 00:01:32 20 01:11:09 48 00:01:00 31 00:25:53 37 00:25:58 42 00:51:50 37 02:39:56 43
175 George Wiseman Male 81 M50+ 12 PACTRI 00:37:04 115 00:01:51 35 01:11:20 49 00:01:25 80 00:29:26 86 00:34:12 127 01:03:37 113 02:55:15 88
122 Team They call it Puppy Love Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:37:04 116 00:00:53 4 01:11:28 50 00:00:55 23 00:33:02 129 00:33:42 126 01:06:44 127 02:57:02 94
216 Andrew Boutflower Male 24 MOPEN 11 Southampton Tri Club 00:31:32 51 00:02:32 78 01:11:38 51 00:01:00 35 00:24:00 11 00:23:21 13 00:47:21 11 02:34:01 26
110 Phil Parker Male 43 M40+ 20 00:30:44 42 00:01:17 15 01:12:06 52 00:01:21 75 00:28:17 67 00:27:53 65 00:56:10 67 02:41:35 47
144 Gavin Smith Male 70 MOPEN 30 Tri2O 00:35:53 95 00:02:28 74 01:12:13 53 00:01:39 98 00:30:04 93 00:29:42 91 00:59:46 95 02:51:58 76
196 Steven Walker Male 42 M40+ 19 00:32:59 58 00:01:45 30 01:12:16 54 00:00:51 15 00:26:47 50 00:26:26 50 00:53:13 52 02:41:00 45
200 Lloyd Elliott Male 86 MOPEN 39 Sandhurst Tri squad 00:33:18 63 00:02:49 94 01:12:29 55 00:02:03 128 00:34:17 132 00:32:46 120 01:07:02 129 02:57:39 97
128 Liam Mifsud Male 58 M50+ 7 00:37:22 119 00:02:54 102 01:12:44 56 00:01:42 102 00:26:16 39 00:25:49 38 00:52:05 42 02:46:44 62
189 James Atkey Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:27:41 19 00:02:25 71 01:12:51 57 00:00:48 12 00:25:41 34 00:26:17 47 00:51:58 41 02:35:43 32
178 Anthony Lansdowne Male 33 M40+ 14 00:29:48 31 00:02:13 61 01:13:09 58 00:01:04 40 00:25:10 25 00:25:32 33 00:50:41 28 02:36:53 36
262 Rob Price Male 38 M40+ 16 Cardiff Triathletes 00:30:25 40 00:02:09 55 01:13:11 59 00:01:06 45 00:26:23 43 00:25:46 36 00:52:09 43 02:38:58 41
176 David Pinney Male 60 MOPEN 25 00:34:58 89 00:02:02 50 01:13:12 60 00:00:41 4 00:27:39 62 00:28:56 80 00:56:34 70 02:47:25 64
172 Mark George Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:29:45 30 00:01:48 33 01:13:18 61 00:00:54 20 00:24:38 18 00:24:45 23 00:49:22 23 02:35:06 29
230 Jennifer Magill Female 17 F40+ 4 EVO 00:37:39 122 00:03:17 116 01:13:19 62 00:01:42 103 00:34:42 137 00:36:48 140 01:11:30 138 03:07:26 115
160 Owen Leyland Male 46 M40+ 23 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:54 43 00:02:21 68 01:13:27 63 00:01:04 43 00:28:08 66 00:28:39 74 00:56:46 72 02:44:30 50
157 Laurence Flavell Male 65 M50+ 9 00:34:58 90 00:01:18 16 01:13:30 64 00:00:52 19 00:28:23 70 00:30:53 106 00:59:15 91 02:49:51 70
282 Simon Fletcher Male 36 M40+ 15 00:27:31 16 00:01:57 45 01:13:33 65 00:01:15 67 00:27:42 63 00:26:33 51 00:54:14 56 02:38:29 39
253 Bruce Martin Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:34:09 77 00:02:40 89 01:13:53 66 00:01:26 83 00:31:18 112 00:31:47 109 01:03:04 112 02:55:11 87
214 Heinrich Moller Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:31:24 49 00:02:37 82 01:13:53 67 00:01:10 57 00:27:10 55 00:29:13 84 00:56:23 69 02:45:26 55
171 Ben Thornton Male 55 M50+ 6 GTR100 00:36:38 107 00:03:58 130 01:13:56 68 00:01:59 122 00:25:18 28 00:24:25 22 00:49:43 25 02:46:11 59
203 Pierre-Alexandre Petit Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:27:37 18 00:02:39 86 01:13:59 69 00:01:31 86 00:27:18 56 00:25:53 39 00:53:11 51 02:38:55 40
156 James Stefanie Male 62 MOPEN 27 00:30:20 39 00:01:39 26 01:14:08 70 00:01:20 74 00:30:43 103 00:30:09 99 01:00:51 102 02:48:16 66
137 David Elder Male 53 MOPEN 22 00:34:32 84 00:02:59 107 01:14:11 71 00:03:11 146 00:26:16 40 00:24:56 26 00:51:11 33 02:46:02 57
179 Vikki Aust Female 3 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:01 11 00:01:42 29 01:14:22 72 00:00:54 22 00:28:35 72 00:28:34 70 00:57:09 74 02:41:07 46
127 Rebecca Campbell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:30:17 38 00:01:57 43 01:14:23 73 00:01:06 47 00:24:48 19 00:24:08 20 00:48:55 19 02:36:36 35
136 James Hatchley Male 91 M40+ 35 00:34:15 79 00:05:14 147 01:14:29 74 00:01:55 119 00:33:15 130 00:33:02 124 01:06:16 125 03:02:08 104
191 Nick Winterhalder Male 47 M40+ 24 00:31:26 50 00:02:20 67 01:14:32 75 00:01:00 33 00:28:22 69 00:27:22 60 00:55:44 64 02:45:00 51
229 Patrick Hall Male DNF M50+ DNF Kingfisher triathletes 00:42:33 142 00:03:03 108 01:14:42 76 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
105 David Chennell Male 73 MOPEN 32 00:31:12 47 00:02:09 56 01:14:52 77 00:01:25 82 00:30:43 104 00:31:55 110 01:02:38 110 02:52:14 79
102 Ruth Thom Female 5 FOPEN 4 Salisbury Tri Club 00:36:02 96 00:02:09 57 01:14:58 78 00:02:01 127 00:27:38 61 00:27:09 58 00:54:46 60 02:49:54 71
135 Kevin James Male 45 M40+ 22 Chippenham tri 00:31:06 45 00:01:53 37 01:15:07 79 00:01:08 52 00:27:33 60 00:26:39 53 00:54:11 55 02:43:23 49
143 Rachel Lamine Female 12 FOPEN 8 oldbury swimming and triathlon 00:38:59 128 00:01:56 41 01:15:20 80 00:01:57 121 00:32:29 124 00:32:15 114 01:04:43 117 03:02:53 106
277 Helen Spiers Female 11 FOPEN 7 Clapham Chasers 00:36:19 102 00:02:29 75 01:15:25 81 00:01:51 112 00:32:19 121 00:32:47 121 01:05:06 121 03:01:08 103
125 Simon Easter Male 49 M40+ 25 Marlborough Tri Club 00:28:42 24 00:01:35 22 01:15:26 82 00:00:59 30 00:29:23 85 00:29:13 83 00:58:35 87 02:45:15 53
174 Paul Brana-Martin Male 69 MOPEN 29 00:33:42 68 00:02:09 58 01:15:39 83 00:01:57 120 00:29:18 84 00:28:58 81 00:58:16 84 02:51:42 75
238 Richard Lane Male 77 MOPEN 35 00:36:22 104 00:03:23 118 01:15:50 84 00:01:46 108 00:28:59 79 00:28:18 68 00:57:16 75 02:54:35 84
220 Rebecca Tait Female 9 F40+ 2 00:39:44 132 00:03:06 111 01:16:12 85 00:01:01 36 00:29:01 81 00:28:37 72 00:57:38 77 02:57:38 96
209 Jason Dennis Connell Male 66 M40+ 29 00:32:40 56 00:02:51 96 01:16:44 86 00:00:49 14 00:28:18 68 00:29:43 92 00:58:00 83 02:51:02 72
133 Thomas Harvey Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:40:44 137 00:03:48 126 01:17:10 87 00:01:55 116 00:26:25 44 00:25:31 32 00:51:56 40 02:55:30 89
138 Iain Bishop Male 87 M50+ 14 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:33:54 74 00:01:36 23 01:17:18 88 00:01:10 55 00:32:07 116 00:31:41 108 01:03:48 115 02:57:44 98
239 Nigel Ryder Male 98 M50+ 17 00:39:00 129 00:03:05 110 01:17:25 89 00:01:22 78 00:32:51 128 00:36:19 138 01:09:10 134 03:09:59 119
186 Tom Joy Male 78 M40+ 32 00:40:53 138 00:02:58 105 01:17:47 90 00:01:15 68 00:25:46 35 00:26:07 46 00:51:52 39 02:54:44 85
182 William Snowdon Male 89 M60+ 1 Cardiff Tri 00:39:26 130 00:02:11 59 01:17:49 91 00:01:36 95 00:29:34 89 00:28:51 78 00:58:25 86 02:59:24 101
163 Adam Taylor Male 79 MOPEN 36 00:36:16 100 00:04:08 133 01:18:19 92 00:01:04 42 00:25:27 30 00:29:49 94 00:55:16 62 02:55:01 86
190 Tristan Searle Male 68 M40+ 30 00:33:46 69 00:01:45 31 01:18:32 93 00:01:34 92 00:26:44 47 00:29:15 86 00:55:59 65 02:51:34 74
202 David Thomas Male 92 MOPEN 42 00:44:46 150 00:02:53 99 01:18:33 94 00:01:55 118 00:26:58 51 00:27:35 62 00:54:32 59 03:02:37 105
272 Ben Dale-Gough Male 57 M40+ 28 00:31:07 46 00:02:22 69 01:18:55 95 00:01:04 41 00:26:41 45 00:26:22 48 00:53:02 48 02:46:28 61
270 Harry Boughton Male 75 MOPEN 33 00:34:20 80 00:02:24 70 01:18:58 96 00:01:12 61 00:28:38 73 00:28:16 67 00:56:53 73 02:53:44 82
115 Gary Craig Male 67 M50+ 10 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:34:45 85 00:01:23 17 01:19:01 97 00:01:34 94 00:27:08 54 00:27:22 59 00:54:29 58 02:51:11 73
91 Richard Housley Male 84 M40+ 33 00:36:23 105 00:03:11 112 01:19:04 98 00:01:34 93 00:28:55 78 00:27:06 57 00:56:00 66 02:56:11 91
219 Iain Howard Male 72 M40+ 31 00:33:56 75 00:01:39 24 01:19:30 99 00:00:52 18 00:28:46 77 00:27:33 61 00:56:19 68 02:52:13 78