Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
229 Patrick Hall Male DNF M50+ DNF Kingfisher triathletes 00:42:33 142 00:03:03 108 01:14:42 76 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
131 Harriet Copland Female DNF F50+ DNF Hillingdon Triathletes 00:32:11 54 00:02:00 46 01:07:43 15 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
207 James Hamilton Male DNF MOPEN DNF N/a 00:35:30 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
94 Rob Argles Male 5 M40+ 3 Ful-on Tri 00:25:00 6 00:00:46 3 01:03:24 8 00:00:38 1 00:24:03 12 00:23:11 11 00:47:14 10 02:17:01 5
199 Vicki Dibdin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:25:08 7 00:01:16 14 01:09:07 27 00:00:39 2 00:24:18 14 00:24:58 27 00:49:16 22 02:25:24 10
92 Robert Fryer Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:22:10 2 00:01:13 12 01:03:09 7 00:00:40 3 00:21:18 3 00:21:40 3 00:42:57 3 02:10:07 3
176 David Pinney Male 60 MOPEN 25 00:34:58 89 00:02:02 50 01:13:12 60 00:00:41 4 00:27:39 62 00:28:56 80 00:56:34 70 02:47:25 64
100 David Glossy Male 4 M40+ 2 Greenlightpt 00:23:40 3 00:01:10 11 01:02:11 2 00:00:43 5 00:22:43 5 00:22:44 6 00:45:27 5 02:13:08 4
273 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:22:09 1 00:00:46 2 01:02:33 3 00:00:44 6 00:20:37 1 00:20:15 1 00:40:52 1 02:07:02 1
267 Dominic Brooks Male 7 M50+ 1 Farnham Tri 00:25:22 9 00:01:06 10 01:02:46 4 00:00:44 7 00:24:48 20 00:26:37 52 00:51:25 35 02:21:21 7
280 Andrea Sala Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:29:48 32 00:02:19 65 01:06:19 10 00:00:45 8 00:24:18 15 00:23:16 12 00:47:33 14 02:26:42 13
93 Chris Stilgoe Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:27:02 12 00:00:57 7 01:03:09 6 00:00:46 9 00:23:25 7 00:23:58 18 00:47:23 12 02:19:14 6
106 Graham Starmer Male 10 M50+ 2 Team Synergie Coaching 00:28:00 22 00:00:53 5 01:07:22 14 00:00:46 10 00:24:31 17 00:24:25 21 00:48:55 18 02:25:54 11
108 Thomas Clarke Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:27:58 21 00:01:57 44 01:08:15 18 00:00:47 11 00:23:02 6 00:22:49 8 00:45:50 6 02:24:43 9
189 James Atkey Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:27:41 19 00:02:25 71 01:12:51 57 00:00:48 12 00:25:41 34 00:26:17 47 00:51:58 41 02:35:43 32
250 Neil Parker Male 52 MOPEN 21 Kingswood Triathlon Club (Bris 00:32:22 55 00:01:13 13 01:10:24 37 00:00:48 13 00:30:16 97 00:30:27 101 01:00:43 101 02:45:29 56
209 Jason Dennis Connell Male 66 M40+ 29 00:32:40 56 00:02:51 96 01:16:44 86 00:00:49 14 00:28:18 68 00:29:43 92 00:58:00 83 02:51:02 72
196 Steven Walker Male 42 M40+ 19 00:32:59 58 00:01:45 30 01:12:16 54 00:00:51 15 00:26:47 50 00:26:26 50 00:53:13 52 02:41:00 45
212 Peter Chellingworth Male 35 MOPEN 16 Evo Triathlon Club 00:33:19 64 00:01:28 18 01:10:00 33 00:00:51 16 00:26:21 42 00:26:04 44 00:52:25 45 02:38:01 38
274 Team One actual Triathlete and Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:27:18 14 00:00:42 1 01:10:53 45 00:00:52 17 00:23:46 10 00:23:37 14 00:47:23 13 02:27:05 15
219 Iain Howard Male 72 M40+ 31 00:33:56 75 00:01:39 24 01:19:30 99 00:00:52 18 00:28:46 77 00:27:33 61 00:56:19 68 02:52:13 78
157 Laurence Flavell Male 65 M50+ 9 00:34:58 90 00:01:18 16 01:13:30 64 00:00:52 19 00:28:23 70 00:30:53 106 00:59:15 91 02:49:51 70
172 Mark George Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:29:45 30 00:01:48 33 01:13:18 61 00:00:54 20 00:24:38 18 00:24:45 23 00:49:22 23 02:35:06 29
192 Mark Sibbald Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:33:11 61 00:02:16 63 01:08:49 25 00:00:54 21 00:25:50 36 00:25:25 30 00:51:14 34 02:36:22 34
179 Vikki Aust Female 3 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:01 11 00:01:42 29 01:14:22 72 00:00:54 22 00:28:35 72 00:28:34 70 00:57:09 74 02:41:07 46
122 Team They call it Puppy Love Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:37:04 116 00:00:53 4 01:11:28 50 00:00:55 23 00:33:02 129 00:33:42 126 01:06:44 127 02:57:02 94
263 Karl Free Male 2 MOPEN 1 Metropolitan Police Triathlon 00:25:21 8 00:00:55 6 01:00:21 1 00:00:55 24 00:21:06 2 00:20:59 2 00:42:04 2 02:09:34 2
269 Andy Osborne Male 29 M50+ 5 TVT 00:28:48 25 00:01:54 38 01:10:53 46 00:00:56 25 00:26:08 38 00:26:48 55 00:52:56 47 02:35:24 31
278 David Hough Male 17 M50+ 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:29:53 34 00:02:04 52 01:06:34 11 00:00:56 26 00:25:36 32 00:25:22 29 00:50:57 31 02:30:22 19
181 Lindsay Hobson Barlow Female 4 F50+ 1 Evo Tri Club 00:27:57 20 00:02:53 101 01:19:32 100 00:00:57 27 00:29:44 91 00:28:10 66 00:57:54 82 02:49:10 68
101 Andy Young Male 23 M40+ 9 00:29:44 29 00:02:26 72 01:09:51 32 00:00:58 28 00:28:40 74 00:22:10 5 00:50:49 29 02:33:46 25
139 Kev Peters Male 31 M40+ 13 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:58 44 00:02:55 103 01:09:27 29 00:00:59 29 00:25:29 31 00:25:58 43 00:51:27 36 02:35:45 33
125 Simon Easter Male 49 M40+ 25 Marlborough Tri Club 00:28:42 24 00:01:35 22 01:15:26 82 00:00:59 30 00:29:23 85 00:29:13 83 00:58:35 87 02:45:15 53
116 Tim Davies Male 40 M40+ 18 Ealing triathletes 00:34:27 82 00:01:32 20 01:11:09 48 00:01:00 31 00:25:53 37 00:25:58 42 00:51:50 37 02:39:56 43
132 Lucas Dietrich Male 13 M50+ 3 00:24:32 5 00:01:52 36 01:10:24 38 00:01:00 32 00:25:04 23 00:23:59 19 00:49:03 20 02:26:49 14
191 Nick Winterhalder Male 47 M40+ 24 00:31:26 50 00:02:20 67 01:14:32 75 00:01:00 33 00:28:22 69 00:27:22 60 00:55:44 64 02:45:00 51
224 Susanna Speirs Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:30:03 36 00:02:39 87 01:19:55 103 00:01:00 34 00:29:31 88 00:29:40 90 00:59:11 90 02:52:45 81
216 Andrew Boutflower Male 24 MOPEN 11 Southampton Tri Club 00:31:32 51 00:02:32 78 01:11:38 51 00:01:00 35 00:24:00 11 00:23:21 13 00:47:21 11 02:34:01 26
220 Rebecca Tait Female 9 F40+ 2 00:39:44 132 00:03:06 111 01:16:12 85 00:01:01 36 00:29:01 81 00:28:37 72 00:57:38 77 02:57:38 96
109 Eduard Gercog Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:27:23 15 00:01:39 25 01:08:40 24 00:01:03 37 0 00:49:23 148 00:49:23 24 02:28:04 17
221 Richard Bilcliffe Male 71 MOPEN 31 00:36:35 106 00:03:24 119 01:19:55 105 00:01:03 38 00:25:15 26 00:25:56 41 00:51:10 32 02:52:05 77
210 Dave Royse Male 48 MOPEN 19 Tri2o 00:29:56 35 00:01:41 28 01:19:39 101 00:01:03 39 00:27:04 52 00:25:45 35 00:52:49 46 02:45:05 52
178 Anthony Lansdowne Male 33 M40+ 14 00:29:48 31 00:02:13 61 01:13:09 58 00:01:04 40 00:25:10 25 00:25:32 33 00:50:41 28 02:36:53 36
272 Ben Dale-Gough Male 57 M40+ 28 00:31:07 46 00:02:22 69 01:18:55 95 00:01:04 41 00:26:41 45 00:26:22 48 00:53:02 48 02:46:28 61
163 Adam Taylor Male 79 MOPEN 36 00:36:16 100 00:04:08 133 01:18:19 92 00:01:04 42 00:25:27 30 00:29:49 94 00:55:16 62 02:55:01 86
160 Owen Leyland Male 46 M40+ 23 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:54 43 00:02:21 68 01:13:27 63 00:01:04 43 00:28:08 66 00:28:39 74 00:56:46 72 02:44:30 50
256 R Martin Davies Male 39 M40+ 17 00:31:46 52 00:02:36 81 01:10:20 36 00:01:05 44 00:27:25 59 00:26:06 45 00:53:30 53 02:39:16 42
262 Rob Price Male 38 M40+ 16 Cardiff Triathletes 00:30:25 40 00:02:09 55 01:13:11 59 00:01:06 45 00:26:23 43 00:25:46 36 00:52:09 43 02:38:58 41
183 Nikki Lansley Female DNF FOPEN DNF Evo Tri Club 00:36:48 111 00:01:54 39 01:21:12 113 00:01:06 46 00:30:54 108 0 0 DNF DNF
127 Rebecca Campbell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:30:17 38 00:01:57 43 01:14:23 73 00:01:06 47 00:24:48 19 00:24:08 20 00:48:55 19 02:36:36 35
255 Nicholas Collins Male 44 M40+ 21 00:32:55 57 00:01:02 9 01:09:16 28 00:01:07 48 00:28:41 75 00:29:02 82 00:57:42 78 02:42:01 48
194 Mark Whitehead Male 28 M40+ 12 00:28:50 27 00:02:40 88 01:10:45 43 00:01:07 49 00:26:20 41 00:25:31 31 00:51:51 38 02:35:10 30
107 Lee Morgan Male 61 MOPEN 26 Berkhamsted Cycle Club 00:34:46 86 00:02:38 83 01:08:51 26 00:01:08 50 00:30:36 102 00:30:01 96 01:00:37 100 02:47:57 65
198 Liam Roebuck Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:26:49 10 00:02:11 60 01:08:26 21 00:01:08 51 00:26:43 46 00:27:45 63 00:54:27 57 02:32:59 23
135 Kevin James Male 45 M40+ 22 Chippenham tri 00:31:06 45 00:01:53 37 01:15:07 79 00:01:08 52 00:27:33 60 00:26:39 53 00:54:11 55 02:43:23 49
104 Carl Silver Male 18 M40+ 7 00:34:58 88 00:02:59 106 01:04:23 9 00:01:08 53 00:24:49 21 00:23:40 16 00:48:28 15 02:31:54 20
261 Matthew Featherstone Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 66 00:01:34 21 01:08:10 17 00:01:09 54 00:26:45 48 00:26:24 49 00:53:08 49 02:37:32 37
138 Iain Bishop Male 87 M50+ 14 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:33:54 74 00:01:36 23 01:17:18 88 00:01:10 55 00:32:07 116 00:31:41 108 01:03:48 115 02:57:44 98
208 Simon Garrett Male 56 M40+ 27 00:28:49 26 00:02:46 93 01:10:32 41 00:01:10 56 00:30:58 109 00:32:02 112 01:03:00 111 02:46:15 60
214 Heinrich Moller Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:31:24 49 00:02:37 82 01:13:53 67 00:01:10 57 00:27:10 55 00:29:13 84 00:56:23 69 02:45:26 55
211 Matthew Arnold Male 85 M40+ 34 Balanced Performance 00:40:22 136 00:02:43 91 01:09:29 30 00:01:11 58 00:31:40 113 00:32:06 113 01:03:45 114 02:57:27 95
213 Christelli Van Wyk Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:36:45 110 00:03:16 115 01:29:38 137 00:01:11 59 00:30:53 106 00:30:02 97 01:00:55 103 03:11:42 124
206 Kevin Richards Male 22 MOPEN 10 Salisbury Tri Club 00:29:38 28 00:01:45 32 01:10:31 40 00:01:12 60 00:25:40 33 00:24:48 25 00:50:27 27 02:33:31 24
270 Harry Boughton Male 75 MOPEN 33 00:34:20 80 00:02:24 70 01:18:58 96 00:01:12 61 00:28:38 73 00:28:16 67 00:56:53 73 02:53:44 82
155 Marcus Cuthbert Male 96 M50+ 16 00:40:15 135 00:03:04 109 01:20:13 108 00:01:12 62 00:30:09 96 00:32:00 111 01:02:08 108 03:06:49 114
124 Philip Howard Male 20 M40+ 8 00:31:15 48 00:03:54 128 01:09:40 31 00:01:13 63 00:23:35 8 00:22:58 10 00:46:33 8 02:32:32 22
285 Craig Siddons Male 14 M40+ 5 00:27:36 17 00:02:00 47 01:10:36 42 00:01:13 64 00:23:37 9 00:22:48 7 00:46:25 7 02:27:47 16
201 Emma Poston Female 8 F40+ 1 00:33:26 65 00:02:04 51 01:21:20 114 00:01:14 65 00:28:44 76 00:30:11 100 00:58:54 88 02:56:56 93
204 Darren Edale Male 50 M40+ 26 Knutsford Tri 00:36:17 101 00:01:30 19 01:08:32 23 00:01:14 66 00:28:33 71 00:29:18 88 00:57:50 81 02:45:22 54
282 Simon Fletcher Male 36 M40+ 15 00:27:31 16 00:01:57 45 01:13:33 65 00:01:15 67 00:27:42 63 00:26:33 51 00:54:14 56 02:38:29 39
186 Tom Joy Male 78 M40+ 32 00:40:53 138 00:02:58 105 01:17:47 90 00:01:15 68 00:25:46 35 00:26:07 46 00:51:52 39 02:54:44 85
126 Gabrielle Bassett Female 15 F40+ 3 3CTri 00:43:27 145 00:01:56 40 01:19:49 102 00:01:15 69 00:30:19 98 00:29:54 95 01:00:12 96 03:06:37 112
275 Graham Atkins Male 25 M40+ 10 None 00:33:33 67 00:02:01 48 01:06:58 12 00:01:15 70 00:25:19 29 00:25:01 28 00:50:20 26 02:34:05 27
158 Steven Wyatt Male 83 M50+ 13 00:36:22 103 00:02:05 53 01:11:01 47 00:01:16 71 00:32:21 122 00:32:52 122 01:05:13 123 02:55:54 90
284 Serena Wylie Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:34:13 78 00:01:40 27 01:22:52 120 00:01:17 72 00:32:14 119 00:34:34 130 01:06:47 128 03:06:47 113
129 Hannah Mason Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:35:04 91 00:02:51 95 01:27:01 131 00:01:20 73 00:29:11 83 00:28:38 73 00:57:48 80 03:04:02 108
156 James Stefanie Male 62 MOPEN 27 00:30:20 39 00:01:39 26 01:14:08 70 00:01:20 74 00:30:43 103 00:30:09 99 01:00:51 102 02:48:16 66
110 Phil Parker Male 43 M40+ 20 00:30:44 42 00:01:17 15 01:12:06 52 00:01:21 75 00:28:17 67 00:27:53 65 00:56:10 67 02:41:35 47
260 Sharkie Jaggard Male 16 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT 00:24:30 4 00:00:57 8 01:08:20 20 00:01:21 76 00:27:48 64 00:27:02 56 00:54:49 61 02:29:56 18
188 Nick Watkinson Male 63 M50+ 8 00:33:50 72 00:02:52 97 01:10:17 34 00:01:21 77 00:31:03 110 00:29:15 87 01:00:18 97 02:48:36 67
239 Nigel Ryder Male 98 M50+ 17 00:39:00 129 00:03:05 110 01:17:25 89 00:01:22 78 00:32:51 128 00:36:19 138 01:09:10 134 03:09:59 119
279 Edwad Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 4 Army 00:30:30 41 00:02:43 92 01:02:47 5 00:01:22 79 00:22:17 4 00:22:08 4 00:44:25 4 02:21:45 8
175 George Wiseman Male 81 M50+ 12 PACTRI 00:37:04 115 00:01:51 35 01:11:20 49 00:01:25 80 00:29:26 86 00:34:12 127 01:03:37 113 02:55:15 88
117 Aaron Lynch Male 59 MOPEN 24 00:36:42 109 00:03:16 114 01:10:19 35 00:01:25 81 00:27:07 53 00:28:19 69 00:55:25 63 02:47:05 63
105 David Chennell Male 73 MOPEN 32 00:31:12 47 00:02:09 56 01:14:52 77 00:01:25 82 00:30:43 104 00:31:55 110 01:02:38 110 02:52:14 79
253 Bruce Martin Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:34:09 77 00:02:40 89 01:13:53 66 00:01:26 83 00:31:18 112 00:31:47 109 01:03:04 112 02:55:11 87
266 Tim Bescoby Male 26 M40+ 11 Kingfisher Triathletes 00:31:56 53 00:03:51 127 01:08:17 19 00:01:27 84 00:25:17 27 00:23:39 15 00:48:55 17 02:34:24 28
222 Will Harriss Male 108 MOPEN 47 01:01:20 153 00:03:26 121 01:37:26 146 00:01:27 85 00:32:14 120 00:35:21 133 01:07:35 131 03:51:13 146
203 Pierre-Alexandre Petit Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:27:37 18 00:02:39 86 01:13:59 69 00:01:31 86 00:27:18 56 00:25:53 39 00:53:11 51 02:38:55 40
215 Jessica Campbell Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:33:05 60 00:02:28 73 01:19:58 107 00:01:31 87 00:30:21 100 00:30:51 105 01:01:11 105 02:58:11 100
252 Jennifer Van Griethuysen Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:35:42 93 00:03:43 125 01:28:01 133 00:01:31 88 00:30:09 95 00:30:27 102 01:00:36 99 03:09:30 116
180 Chris Aulton Male 74 M50+ 11 Balanced Performance 00:42:55 143 00:03:20 117 01:07:08 13 00:01:32 89 00:29:03 82 00:28:40 75 00:57:42 79 02:52:35 80
248 Caroline Jones Female 37 FOPEN 19 North Devon Tri 00:43:44 147 00:02:52 98 01:48:38 152 00:01:33 90 00:39:44 147 00:43:17 147 01:23:01 148 03:59:46 148
247 Lorrie Woolgar Female 22 F50+ 4 North Devon Tri 00:41:01 139 00:02:34 80 01:28:29 135 00:01:34 91 00:30:09 94 00:29:26 89 00:59:34 93 03:13:10 126
190 Tristan Searle Male 68 M40+ 30 00:33:46 69 00:01:45 31 01:18:32 93 00:01:34 92 00:26:44 47 00:29:15 86 00:55:59 65 02:51:34 74
91 Richard Housley Male 84 M40+ 33 00:36:23 105 00:03:11 112 01:19:04 98 00:01:34 93 00:28:55 78 00:27:06 57 00:56:00 66 02:56:11 91
115 Gary Craig Male 67 M50+ 10 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:34:45 85 00:01:23 17 01:19:01 97 00:01:34 94 00:27:08 54 00:27:22 59 00:54:29 58 02:51:11 73
182 William Snowdon Male 89 M60+ 1 Cardiff Tri 00:39:26 130 00:02:11 59 01:17:49 91 00:01:36 95 00:29:34 89 00:28:51 78 00:58:25 86 02:59:24 101
162 Jackie Lindsay Female 7 F50+ 2 00:33:47 70 00:02:14 62 01:19:58 106 00:01:39 96 00:29:46 92 00:29:14 85 00:58:59 89 02:56:34 92
271 Alex Naper Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:38:14 125 00:02:39 85 01:10:24 39 00:01:39 97 00:27:22 57 00:25:48 37 00:53:10 50 02:46:03 58