Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
131 Harriet Copland Female DNF F50+ DNF Hillingdon Triathletes 00:32:11 54 00:02:00 46 01:07:43 15 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
229 Patrick Hall Male DNF M50+ DNF Kingfisher triathletes 00:42:33 142 00:03:03 108 01:14:42 76 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
109 Eduard Gercog Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:27:23 15 00:01:39 25 01:08:40 24 00:01:03 37 0 00:49:23 148 00:49:23 24 02:28:04 17
207 James Hamilton Male DNF MOPEN DNF N/a 00:35:30 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
273 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:22:09 1 00:00:46 2 01:02:33 3 00:00:44 6 00:20:37 1 00:20:15 1 00:40:52 1 02:07:02 1
263 Karl Free Male 2 MOPEN 1 Metropolitan Police Triathlon 00:25:21 8 00:00:55 6 01:00:21 1 00:00:55 24 00:21:06 2 00:20:59 2 00:42:04 2 02:09:34 2
92 Robert Fryer Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:22:10 2 00:01:13 12 01:03:09 7 00:00:40 3 00:21:18 3 00:21:40 3 00:42:57 3 02:10:07 3
279 Edwad Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 4 Army 00:30:30 41 00:02:43 92 01:02:47 5 00:01:22 79 00:22:17 4 00:22:08 4 00:44:25 4 02:21:45 8
100 David Glossy Male 4 M40+ 2 Greenlightpt 00:23:40 3 00:01:10 11 01:02:11 2 00:00:43 5 00:22:43 5 00:22:44 6 00:45:27 5 02:13:08 4
108 Thomas Clarke Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:27:58 21 00:01:57 44 01:08:15 18 00:00:47 11 00:23:02 6 00:22:49 8 00:45:50 6 02:24:43 9
93 Chris Stilgoe Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:27:02 12 00:00:57 7 01:03:09 6 00:00:46 9 00:23:25 7 00:23:58 18 00:47:23 12 02:19:14 6
124 Philip Howard Male 20 M40+ 8 00:31:15 48 00:03:54 128 01:09:40 31 00:01:13 63 00:23:35 8 00:22:58 10 00:46:33 8 02:32:32 22
285 Craig Siddons Male 14 M40+ 5 00:27:36 17 00:02:00 47 01:10:36 42 00:01:13 64 00:23:37 9 00:22:48 7 00:46:25 7 02:27:47 16
274 Team One actual Triathlete and Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:27:18 14 00:00:42 1 01:10:53 45 00:00:52 17 00:23:46 10 00:23:37 14 00:47:23 13 02:27:05 15
216 Andrew Boutflower Male 24 MOPEN 11 Southampton Tri Club 00:31:32 51 00:02:32 78 01:11:38 51 00:01:00 35 00:24:00 11 00:23:21 13 00:47:21 11 02:34:01 26
94 Rob Argles Male 5 M40+ 3 Ful-on Tri 00:25:00 6 00:00:46 3 01:03:24 8 00:00:38 1 00:24:03 12 00:23:11 11 00:47:14 10 02:17:01 5
112 Graeme Young Male 11 M40+ 4 SERPENTINE 00:28:06 23 00:01:50 34 01:07:46 16 00:01:41 100 00:24:12 13 00:22:51 9 00:47:02 9 02:26:24 12
199 Vicki Dibdin Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:25:08 7 00:01:16 14 01:09:07 27 00:00:39 2 00:24:18 14 00:24:58 27 00:49:16 22 02:25:24 10
280 Andrea Sala Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:29:48 32 00:02:19 65 01:06:19 10 00:00:45 8 00:24:18 15 00:23:16 12 00:47:33 14 02:26:42 13
242 David Thomas Edwards Male 93 MOPEN 43 Portsmouth triathletes 00:46:14 151 00:04:32 143 01:20:54 112 00:02:26 137 00:24:21 16 00:24:47 24 00:49:07 21 03:03:11 107
106 Graham Starmer Male 10 M50+ 2 Team Synergie Coaching 00:28:00 22 00:00:53 5 01:07:22 14 00:00:46 10 00:24:31 17 00:24:25 21 00:48:55 18 02:25:54 11
172 Mark George Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:29:45 30 00:01:48 33 01:13:18 61 00:00:54 20 00:24:38 18 00:24:45 23 00:49:22 23 02:35:06 29
127 Rebecca Campbell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:30:17 38 00:01:57 43 01:14:23 73 00:01:06 47 00:24:48 19 00:24:08 20 00:48:55 19 02:36:36 35
267 Dominic Brooks Male 7 M50+ 1 Farnham Tri 00:25:22 9 00:01:06 10 01:02:46 4 00:00:44 7 00:24:48 20 00:26:37 52 00:51:25 35 02:21:21 7
104 Carl Silver Male 18 M40+ 7 00:34:58 88 00:02:59 106 01:04:23 9 00:01:08 53 00:24:49 21 00:23:40 16 00:48:28 15 02:31:54 20
177 Matthew Green Male 76 MOPEN 34 00:38:11 123 00:02:38 84 01:20:21 110 00:01:47 110 00:25:01 22 00:25:53 40 00:50:54 30 02:53:50 83
132 Lucas Dietrich Male 13 M50+ 3 00:24:32 5 00:01:52 36 01:10:24 38 00:01:00 32 00:25:04 23 00:23:59 19 00:49:03 20 02:26:49 14
257 Matt Hall Male 19 MOPEN 8 00:27:05 13 00:03:33 123 01:10:50 44 00:01:59 124 00:25:09 24 00:23:46 17 00:48:55 16 02:32:20 21
178 Anthony Lansdowne Male 33 M40+ 14 00:29:48 31 00:02:13 61 01:13:09 58 00:01:04 40 00:25:10 25 00:25:32 33 00:50:41 28 02:36:53 36
221 Richard Bilcliffe Male 71 MOPEN 31 00:36:35 106 00:03:24 119 01:19:55 105 00:01:03 38 00:25:15 26 00:25:56 41 00:51:10 32 02:52:05 77
266 Tim Bescoby Male 26 M40+ 11 Kingfisher Triathletes 00:31:56 53 00:03:51 127 01:08:17 19 00:01:27 84 00:25:17 27 00:23:39 15 00:48:55 17 02:34:24 28
171 Ben Thornton Male 55 M50+ 6 GTR100 00:36:38 107 00:03:58 130 01:13:56 68 00:01:59 122 00:25:18 28 00:24:25 22 00:49:43 25 02:46:11 59
275 Graham Atkins Male 25 M40+ 10 None 00:33:33 67 00:02:01 48 01:06:58 12 00:01:15 70 00:25:19 29 00:25:01 28 00:50:20 26 02:34:05 27
163 Adam Taylor Male 79 MOPEN 36 00:36:16 100 00:04:08 133 01:18:19 92 00:01:04 42 00:25:27 30 00:29:49 94 00:55:16 62 02:55:01 86
139 Kev Peters Male 31 M40+ 13 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:58 44 00:02:55 103 01:09:27 29 00:00:59 29 00:25:29 31 00:25:58 43 00:51:27 36 02:35:45 33
278 David Hough Male 17 M50+ 4 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:29:53 34 00:02:04 52 01:06:34 11 00:00:56 26 00:25:36 32 00:25:22 29 00:50:57 31 02:30:22 19
206 Kevin Richards Male 22 MOPEN 10 Salisbury Tri Club 00:29:38 28 00:01:45 32 01:10:31 40 00:01:12 60 00:25:40 33 00:24:48 25 00:50:27 27 02:33:31 24
189 James Atkey Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:27:41 19 00:02:25 71 01:12:51 57 00:00:48 12 00:25:41 34 00:26:17 47 00:51:58 41 02:35:43 32
186 Tom Joy Male 78 M40+ 32 00:40:53 138 00:02:58 105 01:17:47 90 00:01:15 68 00:25:46 35 00:26:07 46 00:51:52 39 02:54:44 85
192 Mark Sibbald Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:33:11 61 00:02:16 63 01:08:49 25 00:00:54 21 00:25:50 36 00:25:25 30 00:51:14 34 02:36:22 34
116 Tim Davies Male 40 M40+ 18 Ealing triathletes 00:34:27 82 00:01:32 20 01:11:09 48 00:01:00 31 00:25:53 37 00:25:58 42 00:51:50 37 02:39:56 43
269 Andy Osborne Male 29 M50+ 5 TVT 00:28:48 25 00:01:54 38 01:10:53 46 00:00:56 25 00:26:08 38 00:26:48 55 00:52:56 47 02:35:24 31
128 Liam Mifsud Male 58 M50+ 7 00:37:22 119 00:02:54 102 01:12:44 56 00:01:42 102 00:26:16 39 00:25:49 38 00:52:05 42 02:46:44 62
137 David Elder Male 53 MOPEN 22 00:34:32 84 00:02:59 107 01:14:11 71 00:03:11 146 00:26:16 40 00:24:56 26 00:51:11 33 02:46:02 57
194 Mark Whitehead Male 28 M40+ 12 00:28:50 27 00:02:40 88 01:10:45 43 00:01:07 49 00:26:20 41 00:25:31 31 00:51:51 38 02:35:10 30
212 Peter Chellingworth Male 35 MOPEN 16 Evo Triathlon Club 00:33:19 64 00:01:28 18 01:10:00 33 00:00:51 16 00:26:21 42 00:26:04 44 00:52:25 45 02:38:01 38
262 Rob Price Male 38 M40+ 16 Cardiff Triathletes 00:30:25 40 00:02:09 55 01:13:11 59 00:01:06 45 00:26:23 43 00:25:46 36 00:52:09 43 02:38:58 41
133 Thomas Harvey Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:40:44 137 00:03:48 126 01:17:10 87 00:01:55 116 00:26:25 44 00:25:31 32 00:51:56 40 02:55:30 89
272 Ben Dale-Gough Male 57 M40+ 28 00:31:07 46 00:02:22 69 01:18:55 95 00:01:04 41 00:26:41 45 00:26:22 48 00:53:02 48 02:46:28 61
198 Liam Roebuck Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:26:49 10 00:02:11 60 01:08:26 21 00:01:08 51 00:26:43 46 00:27:45 63 00:54:27 57 02:32:59 23
190 Tristan Searle Male 68 M40+ 30 00:33:46 69 00:01:45 31 01:18:32 93 00:01:34 92 00:26:44 47 00:29:15 86 00:55:59 65 02:51:34 74
261 Matthew Featherstone Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 66 00:01:34 21 01:08:10 17 00:01:09 54 00:26:45 48 00:26:24 49 00:53:08 49 02:37:32 37
173 Paul Fairclough Male 64 MOPEN 28 Farnham Tri Club 00:29:49 33 00:02:20 66 01:23:33 123 00:01:43 104 00:26:46 49 00:25:34 34 00:52:20 44 02:49:43 69
196 Steven Walker Male 42 M40+ 19 00:32:59 58 00:01:45 30 01:12:16 54 00:00:51 15 00:26:47 50 00:26:26 50 00:53:13 52 02:41:00 45
202 David Thomas Male 92 MOPEN 42 00:44:46 150 00:02:53 99 01:18:33 94 00:01:55 118 00:26:58 51 00:27:35 62 00:54:32 59 03:02:37 105
210 Dave Royse Male 48 MOPEN 19 Tri2o 00:29:56 35 00:01:41 28 01:19:39 101 00:01:03 39 00:27:04 52 00:25:45 35 00:52:49 46 02:45:05 52
117 Aaron Lynch Male 59 MOPEN 24 00:36:42 109 00:03:16 114 01:10:19 35 00:01:25 81 00:27:07 53 00:28:19 69 00:55:25 63 02:47:05 63
115 Gary Craig Male 67 M50+ 10 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:34:45 85 00:01:23 17 01:19:01 97 00:01:34 94 00:27:08 54 00:27:22 59 00:54:29 58 02:51:11 73
214 Heinrich Moller Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:31:24 49 00:02:37 82 01:13:53 67 00:01:10 57 00:27:10 55 00:29:13 84 00:56:23 69 02:45:26 55
203 Pierre-Alexandre Petit Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:27:37 18 00:02:39 86 01:13:59 69 00:01:31 86 00:27:18 56 00:25:53 39 00:53:11 51 02:38:55 40
271 Alex Naper Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:38:14 125 00:02:39 85 01:10:24 39 00:01:39 97 00:27:22 57 00:25:48 37 00:53:10 50 02:46:03 58
226 Robert Calverley Male 88 MOPEN 40 00:33:12 62 00:04:32 142 01:24:19 128 00:02:01 126 00:27:22 58 00:26:42 54 00:54:03 54 02:58:04 99
256 R Martin Davies Male 39 M40+ 17 00:31:46 52 00:02:36 81 01:10:20 36 00:01:05 44 00:27:25 59 00:26:06 45 00:53:30 53 02:39:16 42
135 Kevin James Male 45 M40+ 22 Chippenham tri 00:31:06 45 00:01:53 37 01:15:07 79 00:01:08 52 00:27:33 60 00:26:39 53 00:54:11 55 02:43:23 49
102 Ruth Thom Female 5 FOPEN 4 Salisbury Tri Club 00:36:02 96 00:02:09 57 01:14:58 78 00:02:01 127 00:27:38 61 00:27:09 58 00:54:46 60 02:49:54 71
176 David Pinney Male 60 MOPEN 25 00:34:58 89 00:02:02 50 01:13:12 60 00:00:41 4 00:27:39 62 00:28:56 80 00:56:34 70 02:47:25 64
282 Simon Fletcher Male 36 M40+ 15 00:27:31 16 00:01:57 45 01:13:33 65 00:01:15 67 00:27:42 63 00:26:33 51 00:54:14 56 02:38:29 39
260 Sharkie Jaggard Male 16 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT 00:24:30 4 00:00:57 8 01:08:20 20 00:01:21 76 00:27:48 64 00:27:02 56 00:54:49 61 02:29:56 18
268 Scott Gordon-Walker Male 103 M40+ 37 00:37:00 114 00:05:55 149 01:31:23 141 00:03:06 145 00:27:55 65 00:28:46 76 00:56:41 71 03:14:02 129
160 Owen Leyland Male 46 M40+ 23 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 00:30:54 43 00:02:21 68 01:13:27 63 00:01:04 43 00:28:08 66 00:28:39 74 00:56:46 72 02:44:30 50
110 Phil Parker Male 43 M40+ 20 00:30:44 42 00:01:17 15 01:12:06 52 00:01:21 75 00:28:17 67 00:27:53 65 00:56:10 67 02:41:35 47
209 Jason Dennis Connell Male 66 M40+ 29 00:32:40 56 00:02:51 96 01:16:44 86 00:00:49 14 00:28:18 68 00:29:43 92 00:58:00 83 02:51:02 72
191 Nick Winterhalder Male 47 M40+ 24 00:31:26 50 00:02:20 67 01:14:32 75 00:01:00 33 00:28:22 69 00:27:22 60 00:55:44 64 02:45:00 51
157 Laurence Flavell Male 65 M50+ 9 00:34:58 90 00:01:18 16 01:13:30 64 00:00:52 19 00:28:23 70 00:30:53 106 00:59:15 91 02:49:51 70
204 Darren Edale Male 50 M40+ 26 Knutsford Tri 00:36:17 101 00:01:30 19 01:08:32 23 00:01:14 66 00:28:33 71 00:29:18 88 00:57:50 81 02:45:22 54
179 Vikki Aust Female 3 FOPEN 3 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:01 11 00:01:42 29 01:14:22 72 00:00:54 22 00:28:35 72 00:28:34 70 00:57:09 74 02:41:07 46
270 Harry Boughton Male 75 MOPEN 33 00:34:20 80 00:02:24 70 01:18:58 96 00:01:12 61 00:28:38 73 00:28:16 67 00:56:53 73 02:53:44 82
101 Andy Young Male 23 M40+ 9 00:29:44 29 00:02:26 72 01:09:51 32 00:00:58 28 00:28:40 74 00:22:10 5 00:50:49 29 02:33:46 25
255 Nicholas Collins Male 44 M40+ 21 00:32:55 57 00:01:02 9 01:09:16 28 00:01:07 48 00:28:41 75 00:29:02 82 00:57:42 78 02:42:01 48
201 Emma Poston Female 8 F40+ 1 00:33:26 65 00:02:04 51 01:21:20 114 00:01:14 65 00:28:44 76 00:30:11 100 00:58:54 88 02:56:56 93
219 Iain Howard Male 72 M40+ 31 00:33:56 75 00:01:39 24 01:19:30 99 00:00:52 18 00:28:46 77 00:27:33 61 00:56:19 68 02:52:13 78
91 Richard Housley Male 84 M40+ 33 00:36:23 105 00:03:11 112 01:19:04 98 00:01:34 93 00:28:55 78 00:27:06 57 00:56:00 66 02:56:11 91
238 Richard Lane Male 77 MOPEN 35 00:36:22 104 00:03:23 118 01:15:50 84 00:01:46 108 00:28:59 79 00:28:18 68 00:57:16 75 02:54:35 84
195 Dan Ryan Male 97 MOPEN 44 00:38:43 127 00:06:17 150 01:20:25 111 00:03:00 144 00:29:01 80 00:32:20 116 01:01:20 106 03:09:44 118
220 Rebecca Tait Female 9 F40+ 2 00:39:44 132 00:03:06 111 01:16:12 85 00:01:01 36 00:29:01 81 00:28:37 72 00:57:38 77 02:57:38 96
180 Chris Aulton Male 74 M50+ 11 Balanced Performance 00:42:55 143 00:03:20 117 01:07:08 13 00:01:32 89 00:29:03 82 00:28:40 75 00:57:42 79 02:52:35 80
129 Hannah Mason Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:35:04 91 00:02:51 95 01:27:01 131 00:01:20 73 00:29:11 83 00:28:38 73 00:57:48 80 03:04:02 108
174 Paul Brana-Martin Male 69 MOPEN 29 00:33:42 68 00:02:09 58 01:15:39 83 00:01:57 120 00:29:18 84 00:28:58 81 00:58:16 84 02:51:42 75
125 Simon Easter Male 49 M40+ 25 Marlborough Tri Club 00:28:42 24 00:01:35 22 01:15:26 82 00:00:59 30 00:29:23 85 00:29:13 83 00:58:35 87 02:45:15 53
175 George Wiseman Male 81 M50+ 12 PACTRI 00:37:04 115 00:01:51 35 01:11:20 49 00:01:25 80 00:29:26 86 00:34:12 127 01:03:37 113 02:55:15 88
146 Wyn Innes Male 95 M50+ 15 CARDIFF 00:36:41 108 00:02:40 90 01:24:58 129 00:01:42 101 00:29:31 87 00:28:50 77 00:58:20 85 03:04:20 110
224 Susanna Speirs Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:30:03 36 00:02:39 87 01:19:55 103 00:01:00 34 00:29:31 88 00:29:40 90 00:59:11 90 02:52:45 81
182 William Snowdon Male 89 M60+ 1 Cardiff Tri 00:39:26 130 00:02:11 59 01:17:49 91 00:01:36 95 00:29:34 89 00:28:51 78 00:58:25 86 02:59:24 101
259 Anthony Holdsworth Male 41 MOPEN 18 Team Balanced Performance 00:30:13 37 00:02:33 79 01:08:30 22 00:01:54 114 00:29:41 90 00:27:45 64 00:57:26 76 02:40:34 44
181 Lindsay Hobson Barlow Female 4 F50+ 1 Evo Tri Club 00:27:57 20 00:02:53 101 01:19:32 100 00:00:57 27 00:29:44 91 00:28:10 66 00:57:54 82 02:49:10 68
162 Jackie Lindsay Female 7 F50+ 2 00:33:47 70 00:02:14 62 01:19:58 106 00:01:39 96 00:29:46 92 00:29:14 85 00:58:59 89 02:56:34 92
144 Gavin Smith Male 70 MOPEN 30 Tri2O 00:35:53 95 00:02:28 74 01:12:13 53 00:01:39 98 00:30:04 93 00:29:42 91 00:59:46 95 02:51:58 76
247 Lorrie Woolgar Female 22 F50+ 4 North Devon Tri 00:41:01 139 00:02:34 80 01:28:29 135 00:01:34 91 00:30:09 94 00:29:26 89 00:59:34 93 03:13:10 126
252 Jennifer Van Griethuysen Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:35:42 93 00:03:43 125 01:28:01 133 00:01:31 88 00:30:09 95 00:30:27 102 01:00:36 99 03:09:30 116
155 Marcus Cuthbert Male 96 M50+ 16 00:40:15 135 00:03:04 109 01:20:13 108 00:01:12 62 00:30:09 96 00:32:00 111 01:02:08 108 03:06:49 114