Showing 101 to 200 of 1123 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
546 Carl Corlan Male 92 MSEN 65 00:44:36 101 00:44:23 105
1175 Graham Tracey Male 93 MV45 6 VEGETARIAN C&AC 00:44:57 102 00:44:53 113
608 Robert Bentham Male 94 MSEN 66 00:44:58 103 00:42:18 74
1308 Simon Phillips Male 95 MV45 7 00:45:01 104 00:44:34 109
42 Hayden Evans Male 96 MV40 12 00:45:13 105 00:43:38 98
1333 John Griffiths Male 97 MSEN 67 00:45:16 106 00:44:33 108
309 Ruud Palmer Male 98 MSEN 68 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:17 107 00:45:07 116
356 Dianna Mannhart Female 10 FV35 2 00:45:18 108 00:45:11 119
936 Mark Porritt Male 99 MV40 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:20 109 00:44:25 106
1108 Chris Wallace Male 100 MSEN 69 00:45:23 110 00:45:01 115
685 Ian Gibson Male 101 MSEN 70 00:45:23 111 00:44:41 111
762 Stuart Atherton Male 102 MSEN 71 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:24 112 00:45:16 120
621 Tony Burquest Male 103 MSEN 72 00:45:28 113 00:45:17 121
663 Fraser Veale Male 104 MSEN 73 00:45:30 114 00:43:55 101
980 Sean Downey Male 105 MSEN 74 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:45:32 115 00:45:11 118
1130 Michael Quinn Male 106 MSEN 75 00:45:34 116 00:40:32 54
849 David Knowles Male 107 MSEN 76 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:36 117 00:45:30 126
445 Andrew Haughton Male 108 MV40 14 00:45:36 118 00:45:25 123
1146 Georgina Gillen Female 11 FV35 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:40 119 00:44:58 114
1046 Martin Mc Entegart Male 109 MV50 8 00:45:40 120 00:45:35 129
853 Michael Devereux Male 110 MV65 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:43 121 00:45:36 130
964 Mike Critchley Male 111 MV45 8 00:45:49 122 00:45:48 135
966 James Critchley Male 112 MSEN 77 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:45:49 123 00:45:48 138
999 Andrew Peers Male 113 MSEN 78 00:45:50 124 00:45:33 127
1365 Benjamin Kenny Male 114 MV40 15 00:45:56 125 00:45:29 124
723 David Morgan Male 115 MV45 9 00:45:59 126 00:45:48 136
995 Jamie Briggs Male 116 MSEN 79 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:01 127 00:45:09 117
46 Liam Halewood Male 117 MSEN 80 00:46:03 128 00:44:25 107
1152 Julian Collins Male 118 MV40 16 00:46:04 129 00:45:51 140
49 Mark Evans Male 119 MV55 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:46:06 130 00:45:25 122
1312 Alison Wainwright Female 12 FV35 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:06 131 00:46:00 146
974 Samuel Smith Male 120 MSEN 81 00:46:09 132 00:46:03 147
807 Adam Collins Male 121 MSEN 82 00:46:12 133 00:45:48 137
526 Dan Lockwood Male 122 MSEN 83 00:46:15 134 00:45:59 145
429 Lewis Veale Male 123 MV45 10 ISLE OF MAN VETERANS AC 00:46:16 135 00:44:40 110
41 Steffan Carrington Male 124 MSEN 84 00:46:19 136 00:44:45 112
547 Darren Meredith Male 125 MV45 11 00:46:21 137 00:46:06 151
1222 Lauren Wilson Female 13 FSEN 6 00:46:22 138 00:46:19 157
695 Rob Newsham Male 126 MSEN 85 00:46:23 139 00:46:16 155
924 Iain Buchan Male 127 MV45 12 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:46:25 140 00:45:34 128
366 Gary Mcgovern Male 128 MV50 9 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:46:25 141 00:46:21 158
1115 Carla Keating Female 14 FSEN 7 00:46:27 142 00:45:54 143
1105 Michael Arnold Male 129 MSEN 86 00:46:27 143 00:45:54 142
900 Ben Howes Male 130 MSEN 87 00:46:27 144 00:45:57 144
584 Lee Williams Male 131 MSEN 88 00:46:32 145 00:45:40 132
355 Vicky Osayande Female 15 FV35 5 00:46:34 146 00:46:25 159
1211 Jack Williams Male 132 MSEN 89 00:46:37 147 00:45:45 134
1356 Adrian Nicholls Male 133 MSEN 90 00:46:41 148 00:45:30 125
350 Trevor Astell Male 134 MV55 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:41 149 00:46:33 162
1206 Karl Bunnell Male 135 MSEN 91 00:46:42 150 00:46:29 160
873 Andrew Carey Male 136 MSEN 92 00:46:46 151 00:46:40 165
1013 Daniel Ormesher Male 137 MSEN 93 00:46:48 152 00:46:47 166
292 Shaun Chambers Male 138 MV50 10 00:46:48 153 00:46:06 150
730 Vincenzo Neglia Male 139 MV45 13 VILLAGE HYDE STRIDERS 00:46:53 154 00:46:31 161
725 Peter Mcmahon Male 140 MSEN 94 00:46:59 155 00:46:05 149
1310 Sean Murphy Male 141 MSEN 95 00:47:01 156 00:46:06 152
1158 Graham Dowling Male 142 MV45 14 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:47:01 157 00:46:18 156
791 Daniel Galbraith Male 143 MSEN 96 00:47:02 158 00:45:53 141
300 Craig Molyneux-Williamson Male 144 MSEN 97 00:47:08 159 00:46:56 171
666 David Moore Male 145 MSEN 98 00:47:10 160 00:47:01 172
86 David Houghton Male 146 MSEN 99 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:10 161 00:46:09 153
897 Magdalena Topol Female 16 FSEN 8 00:47:11 162 00:46:53 169
170 Robert Porter Male 147 MV40 17 00:47:12 163 00:46:34 163
259 Jonathan Tebay Male 148 MSEN 100 00:47:15 164 00:46:48 167
40 Mark Wilson Male 149 MSEN 101 00:47:17 165 00:45:42 133
998 Andrew Nawrocki Male 150 MSEN 102 00:47:20 166 00:46:11 154
989 Liam Brown Male 151 MSEN 103 00:47:24 167 00:45:39 131
729 Joel Rongong Male 152 MSEN 104 00:47:25 168 00:47:16 177
562 Rachel Rongong Female 17 FV45 2 FETCHEVERYONE 00:47:29 169 00:47:22 180
367 John Coats Male 153 MV50 11 NORTHERN MASTERS 00:47:31 170 00:47:23 182
201 Lynsey Unsworth Female 18 FSEN 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:32 171 00:47:21 179
1188 Carl Bramwell Male 154 MSEN 105 00:47:33 172 00:45:49 139
1156 Charles Owen Male 155 MSEN 106 00:47:37 173 00:47:27 184
25 Andrew James Male 156 MSEN 107 00:47:41 174 00:46:05 148
739 Michael Gilmore Male 157 MSEN 108 00:47:43 175 00:47:13 175
1306 Julia Trayhorn Female 19 FV45 3 00:47:46 176 00:47:39 190
1150 Sian Gulliver Female 20 FSEN 10 00:47:48 177 00:47:31 188
620 Andrew Beamish Male 158 MSEN 109 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:49 178 00:46:56 170
1330 Karl Richards Male 159 MV45 15 00:47:51 179 00:46:35 164
789 Mick Breslin Male 160 MV55 6 00:47:52 180 00:47:48 196
634 Chris Bridge Male 161 MV50 12 00:47:55 181 00:47:30 187
1269 Gavin Shilham Male 162 MV40 18 00:47:57 182 00:47:42 194
930 Michael Worthington Male 163 MV50 13 00:48:01 183 00:47:16 176
472 Dominic Hardy Male 164 MSEN 110 00:48:02 184 00:47:41 191
1088 Nick Hughes Male 165 MSEN 111 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:03 185 00:47:26 183
1145 Mark Barnes Male 166 MV40 19 00:48:05 186 00:47:22 181
270 Michael Maloney Male 167 MV60 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:06 187 00:47:59 197
647 Ian Jones Male 168 MV55 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:07 188 00:46:49 168
475 James Mcgregor Male 169 MSEN 112 00:48:09 189 0
1011 Mick Dougill Male 170 MSEN 113 00:48:10 190 00:47:13 174
793 Matt Coombe-Boxall Male 171 MSEN 114 00:48:17 191 00:48:02 200
1237 Steven Hesp Male 172 MSEN 115 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:19 192 00:47:41 192
1169 Martin Preston Male 173 MV40 20 00:48:20 193 00:47:33 189
519 Chris Pye Male 174 MV60 3 00:48:21 194 00:48:01 199
471 Rebecca Burke Female 21 FSEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:21 195 00:48:10 202
747 Darran Davies Male 175 MSEN 116 00:48:21 196 00:47:42 193
87 Carla Houghton Female 22 FSEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:30 197 00:48:21 204
85 Vicky Unsworth Female 23 FSEN 13 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:48:30 198 00:48:22 206
1207 Connor Hart Male 176 MSEN 117 00:48:41 199 00:48:22 205
705 David Bridge Male 177 MSEN 118 00:48:43 200 00:47:18 178