Showing 1 to 100 of 1123 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1346 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MSEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:31:26 1 00:31:26 1
1359 Gareth Raven Male 2 MV40 1 00:31:29 2 00:31:29 2
1298 David Hamilton Male 7 MV45 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:07 7 00:34:06 7
845 Catherine Howard Female 1 FSEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:37 13 00:36:36 14
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV40 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:37:01 15 00:37:01 15
1170 Neil Holding Male 14 MV55 1 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 00:37:05 16 00:37:04 16
1000 Gregory Callaghan Male 20 MV50 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:37:52 22 00:37:51 22
1198 Peter Milligan Male 52 MV60 1 00:41:20 56 00:41:17 59
1029 Carmel Triggs Female 5 FV35 1 00:41:35 61 00:41:31 66
965 Carmel Sullivan Female 6 FV50 1 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:26 72 00:42:24 76
90 Debbie Kirkman Female 9 FV45 1 NORTHERN MASTERS 00:43:29 86 00:43:24 92
853 Michael Devereux Male 110 MV65 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:43 121 00:45:36 130
985 Lesley Greenlees Female 34 FV55 1 00:50:17 243 00:50:11 270
243 William Smith Male 264 MV70 1 RAY SMITH 00:51:59 310 00:51:53 333
929 Janet Green Female 68 FV60 1 00:54:44 404 00:54:13 426
1190 Margaret Ellams Female 194 FV65 1 01:02:01 689 01:01:31 720
993 Jean Dermott Female 464 FV70 1 01:38:11 1106 01:35:30 1105
1230 Adam Slodowicz Male 3 MSEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:31:53 3 00:31:53 3
1367 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 8 MV40 2 00:34:31 8 00:34:31 8
592 David Edwards Male 26 MV50 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:29 28 00:38:27 27
670 Elisabeth Kilcourse Female 3 FSEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:39:36 36 00:39:32 36
6 James Oconnor Male 38 MV45 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:54 42 00:39:51 42
811 Nick Frewin Male 61 MV55 2 00:41:59 66 00:41:57 69
356 Dianna Mannhart Female 10 FV35 2 00:45:18 108 00:45:11 119
562 Rachel Rongong Female 17 FV45 2 FETCHEVERYONE 00:47:29 169 00:47:22 180
270 Michael Maloney Male 167 MV60 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:06 187 00:47:59 197
1006 Alan Gray Male 187 MV65 2 00:49:23 214 00:48:31 210
611 Jenny Mann Female 36 FV40 2 00:50:40 258 00:50:24 282
990 Diana Gill Female 43 FV55 2 00:51:18 284 00:50:46 290
376 Suzanne Crampton Female 50 FV50 2 DRAGONS RR SALE 00:52:48 333 00:52:35 359
133 Lois Harris Female 111 FV60 2 00:57:58 511 00:56:51 511
1331 Pauline Roberts Female 200 FV65 2 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:02:22 701 01:01:19 707
421 Brian Chambers Male 525 MV70 2 01:03:36 753 01:02:58 775
737 Chris Livesey Male 4 MSEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:32:02 4 00:32:02 4
1368 Conrad McKee Male 13 MV40 3 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:36:38 14 00:36:36 13
1343 Melanie Edwards Female 4 FSEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:39:45 41 00:39:43 41
468 Robbie Burke Male 39 MV50 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:56 43 00:39:53 43
1319 Tony Devenport Male 41 MV45 3 00:40:00 45 00:39:58 45
826 Alan Spencer Male 85 MV55 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:03 94 00:43:55 102
1146 Georgina Gillen Female 11 FV35 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:40 119 00:44:58 114
1306 Julia Trayhorn Female 19 FV45 3 00:47:46 176 00:47:39 190
519 Chris Pye Male 174 MV60 3 00:48:21 194 00:48:01 199
335 Karen Charters Female 39 FV40 3 00:51:07 276 00:50:37 288
470 Sue Burke Female 58 FV50 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:53:42 365 00:53:30 395
1165 Jim Edwards Male 311 MV65 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:53:51 370 00:53:07 377
743 Ann Highton Female 142 FV55 3 00:59:34 579 00:57:21 538
1164 Maureen Edwards Female 201 FV60 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:02:22 702 01:01:19 708
121 Ronald Thornton Male 541 MV70 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:04:48 789 01:03:18 790
346 Janis Eden Female 249 FV65 3 01:04:54 790 01:04:04 807
1224 James Mcnally Male 5 MSEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:32:31 5 00:32:31 5
1366 Steven Doyle Male 15 MV40 4 00:37:10 17 00:37:09 17
1307 Ralph Broad Male 63 MV50 4 00:42:21 68 00:42:17 72
434 Nigel Chilvers Male 68 MV45 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:32 74 00:42:30 79
1321 Alice Alcock Female 7 FSEN 4 00:42:55 78 00:42:49 85
49 Mark Evans Male 119 MV55 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:46:06 130 00:45:25 122
1312 Alison Wainwright Female 12 FV35 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:06 131 00:46:00 146
440 Cliff Utting Male 222 MV60 4 NORTHERN MASTERS 00:50:33 257 00:48:51 224
352 Andrea Morris Female 37 FV45 4 00:50:50 267 00:49:06 230
488 Anne Edwards Female 46 FV40 4 00:51:55 306 00:51:07 302
1246 Judie Ko Female 63 FV50 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:54:16 386 00:53:42 408
424 David Harrison Male 409 MV65 4 00:58:15 525 00:56:53 512
1020 Yvonne Mary Healing Female 168 FV55 4 01:00:43 635 00:58:32 585
904 Chris Haggett Male 563 MV70 4 01:06:45 850 01:04:38 828
99 Marg Delaney Female 345 FV65 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:11:03 939 01:10:00 945
1278 Jo Rotheram Female 436 FV60 4 01:23:16 1064 01:21:48 1062
866 Matthew Wigelsworth Male 6 MSEN 5 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:32:34 6 00:32:34 6
533 Greg Anthony Male 22 MV40 5 00:38:09 24 00:38:09 24
153 Peter Hamlett Male 64 MV50 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:23 69 00:42:17 73
348 Emma Tollefson Female 8 FSEN 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:43:26 85 00:43:21 91
986 Paul Wilson Male 82 MV45 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:00 91 00:42:28 77
355 Vicky Osayande Female 15 FV35 5 00:46:34 146 00:46:25 159
350 Trevor Astell Male 134 MV55 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:41 149 00:46:33 162
14 Phillip Quibell Male 259 MV60 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:51:54 303 00:51:40 328
1324 Katie Meredith Female 53 FV45 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:53:09 344 00:52:41 367
473 Rachael Martin Female 59 FV40 5 00:53:48 367 00:52:37 361
287 Sandra Elif Female 107 FV50 5 00:57:46 503 00:57:13 528
486 Brian Feherty Male 425 MV65 5 00:58:58 550 00:58:29 582
1199 Carole Milligan Female 350 FV55 5 01:11:26 945 01:09:36 935
686 Gizelle Tilley Female 384 FV65 5 01:14:37 997 01:14:06 1006
95 Norman Grundy Male 638 MV70 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:28:17 1089 01:27:13 1089
1286 Monica Clark Female 461 FV60 5 01:33:03 1101 01:32:14 1099
1297 Brendan Rothery Male 9 MSEN 6 00:34:34 9 00:34:34 9
30 David Hope Male 30 MV40 6 00:39:12 32 00:39:08 32
1289 Ian Dodds Male 76 MV50 6 00:43:11 83 00:43:09 89
1175 Graham Tracey Male 93 MV45 6 VEGETARIAN C&AC 00:44:57 102 00:44:53 113
1222 Lauren Wilson Female 13 FSEN 6 00:46:22 138 00:46:19 157
789 Mick Breslin Male 160 MV55 6 00:47:52 180 00:47:48 196
1120 Sarah Stephen Female 28 FV35 6 00:49:38 220 00:49:31 251
1332 John Griffiths Male 267 MV60 6 00:52:08 313 00:51:25 313
1052 Lindsay Mcleod Female 60 FV40 6 00:53:56 373 00:53:50 414
1102 Cathie Mortimer Rae Female 79 FV45 6 00:55:29 435 00:53:45 411
151 Tracey Carr Female 109 FV50 6 00:57:56 509 00:56:10 488
50 Steve Robison Male 432 MV65 6 00:59:08 560 00:57:18 533
787 Cheryl Bennett Female 371 FV55 6 01:13:08 974 01:11:59 978
345 Lynn Shakespeare Female 435 FV65 6 01:22:47 1063 01:20:57 1059
1055 Leslie Morgan Male 642 MV70 6 01:37:02 1105 01:34:03 1104
1122 Pauline Kearns Female 468 FV60 6 01:45:58 1111 01:43:23 1109
763 Chris Pownell Male 10 MSEN 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:59 10 00:34:59 11
301 Christopher Gallivan Male 35 MV40 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:37 38 00:39:34 38
261 Martin Wynn Male 86 MV50 7 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:44:07 95 00:43:25 93