Showing 1 to 100 of 1123 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1346 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MSEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:31:26 1 00:31:26 1
845 Catherine Howard Female 1 FSEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:37 13 00:36:36 14
1359 Gareth Raven Male 2 MV40 1 00:31:29 2 00:31:29 2
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV40 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:37:01 15 00:37:01 15
1230 Adam Slodowicz Male 3 MSEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:31:53 3 00:31:53 3
670 Elisabeth Kilcourse Female 3 FSEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:39:36 36 00:39:32 36
737 Chris Livesey Male 4 MSEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:32:02 4 00:32:02 4
1343 Melanie Edwards Female 4 FSEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:39:45 41 00:39:43 41
1224 James Mcnally Male 5 MSEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:32:31 5 00:32:31 5
1029 Carmel Triggs Female 5 FV35 1 00:41:35 61 00:41:31 66
866 Matthew Wigelsworth Male 6 MSEN 5 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:32:34 6 00:32:34 6
965 Carmel Sullivan Female 6 FV50 1 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:26 72 00:42:24 76
1298 David Hamilton Male 7 MV45 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:07 7 00:34:06 7
1321 Alice Alcock Female 7 FSEN 4 00:42:55 78 00:42:49 85
1367 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 8 MV40 2 00:34:31 8 00:34:31 8
348 Emma Tollefson Female 8 FSEN 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:43:26 85 00:43:21 91
1297 Brendan Rothery Male 9 MSEN 6 00:34:34 9 00:34:34 9
90 Debbie Kirkman Female 9 FV45 1 NORTHERN MASTERS 00:43:29 86 00:43:24 92
763 Chris Pownell Male 10 MSEN 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:59 10 00:34:59 11
356 Dianna Mannhart Female 10 FV35 2 00:45:18 108 00:45:11 119
738 Scott Minshall Male 11 MSEN 8 00:34:59 11 00:34:58 10
1146 Georgina Gillen Female 11 FV35 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:40 119 00:44:58 114
554 David Brockway Male 12 MSEN 9 WIRRAL AC 00:35:46 12 00:35:46 12
1312 Alison Wainwright Female 12 FV35 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:06 131 00:46:00 146
1368 Conrad McKee Male 13 MV40 3 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:36:38 14 00:36:36 13
1222 Lauren Wilson Female 13 FSEN 6 00:46:22 138 00:46:19 157
1170 Neil Holding Male 14 MV55 1 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 00:37:05 16 00:37:04 16
1115 Carla Keating Female 14 FSEN 7 00:46:27 142 00:45:54 143
1366 Steven Doyle Male 15 MV40 4 00:37:10 17 00:37:09 17
355 Vicky Osayande Female 15 FV35 5 00:46:34 146 00:46:25 159
704 Adam Gorski Male 16 MSEN 10 00:37:25 18 00:37:23 18
897 Magdalena Topol Female 16 FSEN 8 00:47:11 162 00:46:53 169
851 Oliver Carey Male 17 MSEN 11 00:37:38 19 00:37:37 19
562 Rachel Rongong Female 17 FV45 2 FETCHEVERYONE 00:47:29 169 00:47:22 180
556 Alexander Rigby Male 18 MSEN 12 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:42 20 00:37:40 20
201 Lynsey Unsworth Female 18 FSEN 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:32 171 00:47:21 179
877 Mick Claytoe Male 19 MSEN 13 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:51 21 00:37:51 21
1306 Julia Trayhorn Female 19 FV45 3 00:47:46 176 00:47:39 190
1000 Gregory Callaghan Male 20 MV50 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:37:52 22 00:37:51 22
1150 Sian Gulliver Female 20 FSEN 10 00:47:48 177 00:47:31 188
1301 Andrew Starkey Male 21 MSEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:06 23 00:38:04 23
471 Rebecca Burke Female 21 FSEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:21 195 00:48:10 202
533 Greg Anthony Male 22 MV40 5 00:38:09 24 00:38:09 24
87 Carla Houghton Female 22 FSEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:30 197 00:48:21 204
118 David Lawton Male 23 MSEN 15 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:20 25 00:38:17 25
85 Vicky Unsworth Female 23 FSEN 13 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:48:30 198 00:48:22 206
391 Gareth Walker Male 24 MSEN 16 00:38:24 26 00:38:19 26
949 Vicki Fergusson Female 24 FSEN 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:43 201 00:48:30 208
1296 David Willshire Male 25 MSEN 17 00:38:28 27 00:38:27 28
1208 Jessica Haney Female 25 FSEN 15 00:48:51 203 00:48:31 209
592 David Edwards Male 26 MV50 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:29 28 00:38:27 27
1369 Catherine Gallagher Female 26 FSEN 16 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:48:58 208 00:48:43 219
1314 Sean Orourke Male 27 MSEN 18 00:38:40 29 00:38:33 29
415 Rachael Dawson Female 27 FSEN 17 00:49:01 210 00:48:46 222
812 Dawid Paliwoda Male 28 MSEN 19 00:38:52 30 00:38:48 30
1120 Sarah Stephen Female 28 FV35 6 00:49:38 220 00:49:31 251
1337 Neal Wainwright Male 29 MSEN 20 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:56 31 00:38:52 31
380 Melanie Lamb Female 29 FV35 7 00:49:43 223 00:48:34 212
30 David Hope Male 30 MV40 6 00:39:12 32 00:39:08 32
691 Lynn Connolly Female 30 FV35 8 00:49:56 227 00:49:28 248
957 Andrew Tongue Male 31 MSEN 21 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:39:14 33 00:39:10 33
171 Laura Porter Female 31 FV35 9 00:50:04 230 00:49:25 245
1221 Jay Clarke Male 32 MSEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:15 34 00:39:11 34
1059 Jodie Richardson Female 32 FV35 10 00:50:05 231 00:50:00 264
1339 Michael Kelly Male 33 MSEN 23 00:39:32 35 00:39:17 35
549 Michelle Mortimer Female 33 FV35 11 WITHAM RUNNERS 00:50:09 238 00:49:59 262
200 Steve Welch Male 34 MSEN 24 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:39:37 37 00:39:34 37
985 Lesley Greenlees Female 34 FV55 1 00:50:17 243 00:50:11 270
301 Christopher Gallivan Male 35 MV40 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:37 38 00:39:34 38
856 Rachel Brooks Female 35 FSEN 18 00:50:19 245 00:48:36 213
1316 Lee Walmsley Male 36 MV40 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:42 39 00:39:39 39
611 Jenny Mann Female 36 FV40 2 00:50:40 258 00:50:24 282
987 Thomas Wilson Male 37 MSEN 25 00:39:43 40 00:39:43 40
352 Andrea Morris Female 37 FV45 4 00:50:50 267 00:49:06 230
6 James Oconnor Male 38 MV45 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:54 42 00:39:51 42
1060 Laura Hennahane Female 38 FSEN 19 00:51:01 272 00:50:59 298
468 Robbie Burke Male 39 MV50 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:56 43 00:39:53 43
335 Karen Charters Female 39 FV40 3 00:51:07 276 00:50:37 288
373 Jordan Hughes Male 40 MSEN 26 00:39:57 44 00:39:54 44
357 Freya Townsend Female 40 FSEN 20 00:51:14 279 00:50:47 291
1319 Tony Devenport Male 41 MV45 3 00:40:00 45 00:39:58 45
1111 Lisa Mercer Female 41 FSEN 21 LIVERPOOL RC 00:51:15 280 00:50:20 277
349 Stuart Holliday Male 42 MV40 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:05 46 00:40:01 47
1110 Laura Roach Female 42 FSEN 22 LIVERPOOL RC 00:51:15 281 00:50:21 278
387 Ian Jameson Male 43 MV40 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:06 47 00:40:01 48
990 Diana Gill Female 43 FV55 2 00:51:18 284 00:50:46 290
430 Runner Number 430 Male 44 MSEN 27 00:40:06 48 00:40:01 46
939 Anne Mayers Female 44 FV35 12 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:54 302 00:51:40 327
1376 Goerge Klarine Male 45 MSEN 28 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:09 49 00:40:08 49
1126 Holly Blakemore Female 45 FSEN 23 00:51:55 305 00:51:35 323
337 Eamonn Keogh Male 46 MSEN 29 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:21 50 00:40:15 50
488 Anne Edwards Female 46 FV40 4 00:51:55 306 00:51:07 302
423 Daniel Latham Male 47 MSEN 30 00:40:25 51 00:40:25 51
28 Jade Moore Female 47 FSEN 24 00:52:11 314 00:51:06 300
245 Mark Ocallaghan Male 48 MSEN 31 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:33 52 00:40:31 52
10 Jessica Dalgliesh Female 48 FSEN 25 00:52:15 315 00:52:11 338
1087 Greg Pearson Male 49 MSEN 32 00:40:41 53 00:40:31 53
9 Molly Dingwall Female 49 FSEN 26 00:52:15 316 00:52:11 339
717 Rick Rose-Coulthard Male 50 MSEN 33 00:40:47 54 00:40:45 55
376 Suzanne Crampton Female 50 FV50 2 DRAGONS RR SALE 00:52:48 333 00:52:35 359