Showing 1 to 100 of 1123 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
827 Ian Ackroyd Male 183 MV55 8 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:49:00 209 00:48:48 223
524 Lesley Ainsworth Female 445 FV35 90 01:25:29 1078 01:22:50 1074
1321 Alice Alcock Female 7 FSEN 4 00:42:55 78 00:42:49 85
1361 Rand Aljundi Female 260 FSEN 114 01:05:09 804 01:04:25 822
1259 Amanda Allan Female 281 FV35 56 01:06:28 842 01:05:15 846
694 Julie Allen Female 217 FSEN 92 01:02:59 732 01:00:17 670
976 Melissa Allen Female 342 FSEN 151 01:10:39 935 01:09:16 930
586 Nadia Alrakami Female 197 FV35 42 01:02:05 695 01:01:50 734
363 Nikki Anderson Female 208 FV45 23 01:02:37 711 01:00:48 684
533 Greg Anthony Male 22 MV40 5 00:38:09 24 00:38:09 24
1217 Rob Armes Male 330 MSEN 201 LIVERPOOL RC 00:54:29 395 00:53:37 402
580 Ross Armstrong Male 57 MSEN 39 00:41:44 62 00:41:40 67
665 Hollie Armstrong Female 318 FSEN 140 01:09:16 902 01:07:40 893
1105 Michael Arnold Male 129 MSEN 86 00:46:27 143 00:45:54 142
52 Rob Ashcroft Male 401 MSEN 237 00:58:02 514 00:57:41 553
1089 Jack Aspinall Male 67 MSEN 45 00:42:28 73 00:42:19 75
350 Trevor Astell Male 134 MV55 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:41 149 00:46:33 162
762 Stuart Atherton Male 102 MSEN 71 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:24 112 00:45:16 120
830 Louis Atkinson Male 399 MSEN 236 KIRKBY MILERS 00:57:50 506 00:56:27 496
954 Jennifer Attard Female 76 FV35 17 00:55:24 430 00:54:43 440
945 Caroline Baba Female 171 FV35 35 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AND AC 01:00:50 639 00:59:11 623
594 John Bailey Male 507 MSEN 283 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:02:41 716 01:01:26 715
1157 Neil Baker Male 384 MSEN 227 00:57:10 485 00:55:03 459
1251 David Baker Male 474 MSEN 266 01:01:03 648 00:59:18 630
375 Tina Balfe Female 349 FV40 50 01:11:24 944 01:09:38 938
1075 David Ball Male 229 MSEN 144 00:50:46 265 00:49:55 259
347 Nicola Ball Female 172 FSEN 78 01:00:50 640 00:59:11 624
975 Iain Ballard Male 453 MV40 54 01:00:07 607 00:57:27 545
204 John Bampton Male 178 MV45 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:48 202 00:47:08 173
1349 Martin Bare Male 203 MV55 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:07 235 00:50:00 263
5 Ernest Barker Male 511 MV65 8 01:02:51 722 01:02:45 765
1145 Mark Barnes Male 166 MV40 19 00:48:05 186 00:47:22 181
818 Claire Barnett Female 191 FV40 28 01:01:52 682 01:01:11 699
1107 Jake Barr Male 325 MSEN 199 00:54:19 388 00:54:05 421
1323 Tony Barras Male 186 MV40 22 00:49:14 213 00:49:04 227
718 Debbie Barras Female 128 FSEN 63 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:59:07 559 00:58:56 608
1079 Mark Barrow Male 326 MV40 41 00:54:22 390 00:53:33 396
507 David Barrow Male 365 MV60 10 00:56:05 454 00:55:42 475
918 Graeme Barry Male 374 MSEN 222 00:56:33 467 00:56:31 500
313 Cara Bartlett Female 206 FV40 32 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:02:31 709 01:00:44 681
312 Nick Bartlettt Male 443 MV40 53 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:59:49 590 00:58:05 569
754 Glen Barton Male 524 MSEN 292 01:03:29 751 01:01:37 729
124 Kimberlay Baxter Female 90 FSEN 49 00:56:12 457 00:55:32 471
620 Andrew Beamish Male 158 MSEN 109 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:49 178 00:46:56 170
612 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 134 FV35 27 00:59:21 567 00:59:04 616
392 Chris Beckett Male 265 MV50 21 00:52:02 311 00:51:13 305
394 Michael Beckett Male 336 MV60 8 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:54:42 403 00:53:53 418
662 Lee Beckett Male 521 MSEN 290 01:03:19 745 01:02:30 760
693 Richard Beckinsale Male 516 MSEN 287 01:02:59 733 01:00:17 671
510 Paul Bedford Male 498 MV50 42 01:02:03 694 01:00:18 672
854 Lianne Bedford Female 203 FV35 43 01:02:26 705 01:00:06 667
126 Vicky Beeley Female 57 FSEN 31 00:53:33 361 00:52:52 370
317 Mike Begley Male 226 MSEN 143 00:50:43 262 00:50:22 279
940 Michael Bennett Male 253 MV50 19 00:51:46 296 00:51:24 311
787 Cheryl Bennett Female 371 FV55 6 01:13:08 974 01:11:59 978
788 Kevin Bennett Male 604 MV55 30 01:13:08 975 01:11:59 977
1295 Colin Benson Male 423 MV50 37 00:58:55 548 00:56:47 507
1293 Rebecca Benson Female 129 FSEN 64 00:59:10 561 00:57:02 519
608 Robert Bentham Male 94 MSEN 66 00:44:58 103 00:42:18 74
604 Katie Bentley Female 211 FSEN 88 01:02:47 720 01:02:02 741
1005 Nick Best Male 405 MV45 49 00:58:12 520 00:57:05 523
304 Joanne Bibby Female 69 FSEN 35 00:54:50 408 00:54:26 433
775 Lee Birmingham Male 341 MV45 38 00:54:58 410 00:52:11 340
1126 Holly Blakemore Female 45 FSEN 23 00:51:55 305 00:51:35 323
307 Mark Blakey Male 368 MSEN 219 00:56:13 458 00:53:46 413
308 Rebecca Blakey Female 329 FSEN 146 01:10:02 920 01:07:24 889
1023 Bobby Blease Male 338 MV50 28 00:54:45 406 00:53:21 385
17 Bernie Boardman Male 350 MV45 41 PRESTWICH AC 00:55:18 423 00:53:29 394
187 Sophie Boardman Female 402 FSEN 175 01:17:40 1017 01:15:51 1015
1254 John Bolland Male 530 MSEN 295 01:03:54 762 01:02:34 761
648 Adam Bolton Male 416 MSEN 243 00:58:34 534 00:57:16 530
561 Jessica Bomba Female 144 FSEN 69 00:59:40 585 00:57:59 563
68 Giuseppe Bonfante Male 469 MV40 58 01:00:54 642 00:59:39 651
420 Alex Booth Male 181 MSEN 121 00:48:54 206 00:48:01 198
1026 Will Booth Male 207 MSEN 133 00:50:13 240 00:49:52 257
781 Donna Booth Female 268 FSEN 122 01:05:24 817 01:04:54 842
1260 Paul Booth Male 580 MSEN 326 01:08:39 886 01:05:48 866
638 Darren Bootherstone Male 446 MSEN 255 00:59:53 594 00:58:35 590
1100 Sarah Bowman Female 97 FV40 13 00:56:51 477 00:56:29 499
494 Rachel Boyle Female 302 FV35 62 01:07:57 878 01:07:01 884
582 Kelly Bracken Female 331 FV35 66 01:10:13 922 01:08:08 903
1325 Debbie Bradbury Female 157 FV45 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:00:24 620 00:59:55 659
1072 Neil Bradley Male 411 MV50 35 00:58:22 528 00:56:08 486
529 Andy Bradley Male 512 MSEN 285 01:02:53 723 01:01:21 711
1073 Judith Bradley Female 230 FV45 27 01:03:39 756 01:01:25 712
1227 Chris Brampton Male 81 MSEN 57 00:43:53 90 00:42:36 80
1188 Carl Bramwell Male 154 MSEN 105 00:47:33 172 00:45:49 139
537 Abbey Brandwood Female 84 FSEN 45 00:55:42 444 00:54:53 446
148 Stuart Brawls Male 522 MSEN 291 01:03:21 746 01:01:51 735
1271 Callum Brayton Male 600 MSEN 338 01:11:59 957 01:10:17 951
24 Philip Brazier Male 195 MSEN 127 00:49:48 224 00:48:10 203
701 Neil Brennan Male 60 MSEN 42 00:41:51 65 00:41:22 62
1161 Alexandra Brennan Female 70 FSEN 36 00:55:08 413 00:53:25 388
463 Kieran Brennan Male 436 MSEN 250 00:59:27 574 00:58:23 579
700 Helen Brennan Female 182 FV35 37 01:01:34 665 00:59:17 629
789 Mick Breslin Male 160 MV55 6 00:47:52 180 00:47:48 196
634 Chris Bridge Male 161 MV50 12 00:47:55 181 00:47:30 187
705 David Bridge Male 177 MSEN 118 00:48:43 200 00:47:18 178
107 Andrew Brigden Male 519 MSEN 288 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:14 741 01:01:41 731
995 Jamie Briggs Male 116 MSEN 79 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:01 127 00:45:09 117