Showing 1 to 100 of 1123 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV40 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:37:01 15 00:37:01 15
3 Rod Walton Male 614 MV40 77 01:14:42 1000 01:13:55 1004
5 Ernest Barker Male 511 MV65 8 01:02:51 722 01:02:45 765
6 James Oconnor Male 38 MV45 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:54 42 00:39:51 42
8 Lucy Wood Female 179 FSEN 83 01:01:20 659 01:01:03 695
9 Molly Dingwall Female 49 FSEN 26 00:52:15 316 00:52:11 339
10 Jessica Dalgliesh Female 48 FSEN 25 00:52:15 315 00:52:11 338
11 David Edwards Male 419 MV50 36 00:58:44 538 00:56:55 516
13 Sophie Byrom Female 71 FSEN 37 00:55:14 416 00:54:57 452
14 Phillip Quibell Male 259 MV60 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:51:54 303 00:51:40 328
17 Bernie Boardman Male 350 MV45 41 PRESTWICH AC 00:55:18 423 00:53:29 394
18 Stephen Harrison Male 224 MSEN 142 00:50:41 260 00:50:15 274
19 Teresa Lalley Female 253 FV35 52 01:04:57 796 01:04:18 814
20 Geoffrey Sheen Male 491 MV50 40 01:01:52 680 01:01:20 709
21 Joseph Mccormick Male 225 MV50 18 00:50:41 261 00:50:14 272
22 Lucy Flavin Female 75 FSEN 39 00:55:22 428 00:53:26 390
23 Rachel Rogers Female 420 FV45 57 01:19:49 1039 01:19:11 1051
24 Philip Brazier Male 195 MSEN 127 00:49:48 224 00:48:10 203
25 Andrew James Male 156 MSEN 107 00:47:41 174 00:46:05 148
26 Holly Woodside-Coventry Female 322 FSEN 141 01:09:36 909 01:08:41 917
27 Cristi Garrett Female 447 FV40 64 01:27:17 1083 01:26:11 1085
28 Jade Moore Female 47 FSEN 24 00:52:11 314 00:51:06 300
30 David Hope Male 30 MV40 6 00:39:12 32 00:39:08 32
33 Carl Wakefield Male 305 MSEN 187 00:53:34 362 00:53:27 393
35 Panna Patel Female 319 FV35 64 01:09:24 904 01:09:19 931
36 Jake Young Male 51 MSEN 34 00:41:14 55 00:41:09 57
40 Mark Wilson Male 149 MSEN 101 00:47:17 165 00:45:42 133
41 Steffan Carrington Male 124 MSEN 84 00:46:19 136 00:44:45 112
42 Hayden Evans Male 96 MV40 12 00:45:13 105 00:43:38 98
46 Liam Halewood Male 117 MSEN 80 00:46:03 128 00:44:25 107
47 Gary Hinds Male 382 MSEN 225 00:57:06 482 00:55:42 476
48 Katy Davitt Female 198 FV40 29 KIRKBY MILERS 01:02:13 697 01:00:51 688
49 Mark Evans Male 119 MV55 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:46:06 130 00:45:25 122
50 Steve Robison Male 432 MV65 6 00:59:08 560 00:57:18 533
51 Helen Davies Female 145 FV50 11 00:59:41 586 00:59:08 620
52 Rob Ashcroft Male 401 MSEN 237 00:58:02 514 00:57:41 553
53 Mark Saunders Male 287 MV40 35 00:52:56 338 00:52:16 343
54 Rachel Calderwood Female 297 FV40 42 01:07:32 870 01:07:16 886
57 Tony Holmes Male 218 MV55 12 LIVERPOOL RC 00:50:27 253 00:49:18 242
59 Paul Wildridge Male 332 MV50 26 00:54:36 397 00:52:45 369
61 Andrew Jensen Male 450 MV45 59 01:00:04 602 00:57:54 561
62 Yvonne Cossins Female 439 FV55 9 01:23:56 1069 01:23:21 1076
63 Melanie Ottley-Oconnor Female 440 FV45 58 01:23:56 1070 01:23:21 1075
64 Faye Darlington Female 93 FV35 19 00:56:33 466 00:55:56 482
65 Matthew Roberts Male 65 MSEN 44 00:42:25 70 00:41:31 65
68 Giuseppe Bonfante Male 469 MV40 58 01:00:54 642 00:59:39 651
77 Dassa Roche Female 274 FV45 32 01:05:47 830 01:04:19 815
78 Andrew Hall Male 397 MSEN 234 00:57:47 504 00:56:47 506
80 Joe Clarkson Male 468 MSEN 264 01:00:45 636 00:58:29 583
81 Harry Crockett Male 560 MSEN 314 01:06:01 839 01:03:45 799
84 Roger Fawcett Male 343 MV45 39 00:55:05 412 00:53:51 417
85 Vicky Unsworth Female 23 FSEN 13 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:48:30 198 00:48:22 206
86 David Houghton Male 146 MSEN 99 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:10 161 00:46:09 153
87 Carla Houghton Female 22 FSEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:30 197 00:48:21 204
88 Louise Simpson Female 131 FSEN 65 00:59:17 564 00:57:55 562
90 Debbie Kirkman Female 9 FV45 1 NORTHERN MASTERS 00:43:29 86 00:43:24 92
92 Carl Roberts Male 536 MV40 67 01:04:14 776 01:03:06 782
94 Sue Hollick Female 216 FV45 24 01:02:58 731 01:01:33 726
95 Norman Grundy Male 638 MV70 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:28:17 1089 01:27:13 1089
97 John Williams Male 473 MV60 18 01:01:01 646 00:59:20 633
98 Alan Henson Male 448 MV65 7 00:59:58 597 00:58:16 573
99 Marg Delaney Female 345 FV65 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:11:03 939 01:10:00 945
100 Gordon Johnson Male 562 MV50 48 01:06:39 849 01:04:27 824
101 Lyle Ward Female 214 FV35 47 01:02:58 728 01:01:33 724
102 Dean Robinson Male 212 MSEN 137 00:50:20 247 00:49:12 237
107 Andrew Brigden Male 519 MSEN 288 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:14 741 01:01:41 731
108 Rob Mcbride Male 596 MV55 29 01:11:39 949 01:11:25 971
109 Hannah Mcbride Female 354 FSEN 157 01:11:39 950 01:11:25 970
110 Carl Hampson Male 263 MV50 20 00:51:57 309 00:51:27 314
111 Chris Champney Female 452 FV65 7 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:28:17 1090 01:27:13 1088
112 Derek Crane Male 231 MV45 22 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 00:50:52 268 00:50:52 296
113 Linzi Sadler Female 207 FV35 45 01:02:32 710 01:01:46 732
116 Paul Turner Male 348 MV55 16 00:55:14 421 00:54:14 427
117 Steven Taberner Male 274 MV50 22 00:52:27 323 00:51:43 330
118 David Lawton Male 23 MSEN 15 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:20 25 00:38:17 25
119 Keeley Taberner Male 551 MV50 47 01:05:31 820 01:04:50 838
121 Ronald Thornton Male 541 MV70 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:04:48 789 01:03:18 790
123 Hayley Hall Female 152 FSEN 73 01:00:01 601 00:59:20 634
124 Kimberlay Baxter Female 90 FSEN 49 00:56:12 457 00:55:32 471
126 Vicky Beeley Female 57 FSEN 31 00:53:33 361 00:52:52 370
127 Amanda Carroll Female 359 FV45 46 01:12:03 961 01:11:22 967
128 Zoe Sirett Female 220 FSEN 94 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 736 01:01:34 727
129 Vikki Henshaw Female 221 FSEN 95 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 737 01:01:34 728
130 Karen Francis Female 202 FV45 22 01:02:23 703 01:02:03 743
132 Louise Johnson Female 458 FSEN 197 01:32:48 1097 01:32:28 1101
133 Lois Harris Female 111 FV60 2 00:57:58 511 00:56:51 511
135 John Eastaway Male 605 MV50 52 01:13:09 976 01:10:46 958
137 Steve Williams Male 606 MV40 74 01:13:09 977 01:10:46 959
138 Pam Graves Female 136 FV50 10 00:59:21 570 00:58:38 593
139 Ian Jackson Male 254 MSEN 162 00:51:47 297 00:51:09 303
143 Mick Mcdermott Male 575 MV60 23 01:07:39 874 01:06:39 880
144 Nathan Gibbons Male 78 MSEN 54 00:43:34 87 00:42:40 82
147 Beth Coles Female 288 FSEN 128 01:06:46 852 01:06:00 869
148 Stuart Brawls Male 522 MSEN 291 01:03:21 746 01:01:51 735
149 Penni Titterton Female 413 FV35 85 01:18:39 1032 01:16:46 1029
150 Thomas Foster Male 197 MSEN 128 00:49:53 226 00:49:16 240
151 Tracey Carr Female 109 FV50 6 00:57:56 509 00:56:10 488
152 Kieron Carr Male 294 MV45 29 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:16 348 00:52:33 356
153 Peter Hamlett Male 64 MV50 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:23 69 00:42:17 73
154 Elen Crean Female 155 FSEN 75 01:00:21 614 00:59:33 646