Showing 301 to 400 of 17127 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
303 Freek Van Arkel Male 285 MSEN 156 Gloucester AC 00:19:00 210 00:38:24 203 00:59:42 264 01:21:38 313 01:25:56 301 01:25:45 315
1086 Joshua Avenell Male 286 MU20 3 00:20:32 515 00:41:05 451 01:01:50 413 01:21:43 316 01:25:57 302 01:25:37 300
507 Carl Murphy Male 287 M40-44 50 Torrington AAC 00:19:13 239 00:39:27 276 01:00:18 301 01:21:25 304 01:25:57 303 01:25:34 297
1122 Simon Thomas Male 288 M40-44 51 San Domenico RC 00:20:01 374 00:40:08 334 01:00:42 329 01:21:31 309 01:25:57 304 01:25:44 313
294 Matthew Hartley Male 289 MSEN 157 00:20:23 472 00:40:35 380 01:00:57 341 01:21:22 295 01:25:58 305 01:25:24 289
653 Daniel James Male 290 MSEN 158 0 00:38:06 181 00:57:47 175 01:20:17 259 01:25:59 306 01:25:47 318
744 Daniel Glen Male 291 MSEN 159 Bridgend AC 00:19:10 233 00:39:01 243 00:59:54 279 01:21:44 317 01:26:02 307 01:25:56 322
3383 Alex Clark Male 292 MSEN 160 00:19:55 343 00:40:15 347 01:00:45 332 01:21:26 306 01:26:02 308 01:25:42 309
4140 Llifon Howell Male 293 MSEN 161 00:19:31 281 00:39:11 253 00:59:19 245 01:20:57 282 01:26:04 309 01:25:43 311
1098 Gethin Rees Male 294 M40-44 52 00:20:09 405 00:40:25 361 01:01:03 351 01:21:40 314 01:26:06 310 01:25:49 319
1071 Dave Stanton Male 295 MSEN 162 00:19:15 244 00:39:05 246 00:59:35 257 01:21:21 294 01:26:08 311 01:25:45 316
882 Christian Difelice Male 296 M40-44 53 00:19:08 226 00:38:44 223 00:59:34 255 01:21:17 290 01:26:13 312 01:25:57 323
865 Lucy Richens Female 17 F35-39 4 Westbury Harriers 00:20:37 547 00:40:51 421 01:01:09 362 01:21:31 310 01:26:13 313 01:25:42 308
123 Miles Thomas Male 297 M35-39 55 LLiswerry Runners 00:19:37 291 00:39:24 271 01:00:02 287 01:20:59 283 01:26:15 314 01:25:42 307
1049 Alberto Fox Male 298 M35-39 56 White Rock Runners 00:19:49 325 00:40:07 333 01:00:15 299 01:21:46 318 01:26:17 315 01:26:09 328
2983 Jamie Jones Male 299 M35-39 57 00:19:39 300 00:39:27 277 01:00:02 288 01:21:32 311 01:26:19 316 01:25:50 320
1884 Chris Francis Male 300 MSEN 163 3M Goresinon RR 00:20:23 471 00:40:34 379 01:01:05 356 0 01:26:20 317 01:26:04 326
988 Craig Burrows Male 301 MSEN 164 00:20:07 394 00:40:27 367 01:01:04 354 01:21:42 315 01:26:20 318 01:26:05 327
711 William Precious Male 302 MSEN 165 00:20:32 514 00:40:59 438 01:01:26 382 01:21:50 325 01:26:21 319 01:25:53 321
841 Andrew Dwyer Male 303 M45-49 13 00:19:19 256 00:40:02 328 01:00:42 328 01:21:59 335 01:26:21 320 01:26:13 333
213 Marcus Meyrick Male 304 M45-49 14 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:42 309 00:40:04 330 01:00:40 326 01:21:51 326 01:26:22 321 01:26:13 334
324 Kathryn Burgess Female 18 F35-39 5 Cornwall AC 00:19:31 279 00:39:52 309 01:00:36 318 01:21:53 327 01:26:24 322 01:26:14 336
611 Adam Morton Male 305 MSEN 166 00:19:57 353 00:40:00 325 01:00:30 312 01:21:50 324 01:26:25 323 01:26:14 335
426 Daniel Madge Male 306 MSEN 167 00:19:52 333 00:40:14 344 01:00:59 345 01:21:58 332 01:26:25 324 01:26:11 329
590 Stephen Jenkins Male 307 M35-39 58 Bridgend AC 00:19:34 285 00:39:37 292 01:00:18 302 01:21:46 320 01:26:28 325 01:26:04 325
342 James Kershaw-Naylor Male 308 M35-39 59 LLiswerry Runners 00:20:10 410 00:40:41 400 01:01:08 360 01:22:00 336 01:26:29 326 01:26:13 332
2153 Cayo Arran Male 309 MSEN 168 3M Goresinon RR 00:20:14 429 00:40:34 378 01:01:05 357 01:22:01 337 01:26:29 327 01:26:13 331
618 Alison Thorn Female 19 F40-44 1 Erme Valley Harriers 00:19:17 248 00:39:25 274 00:59:52 277 01:21:47 321 01:26:29 328 01:26:25 345
576 Alexa King Female 20 F35-39 6 Hart Road Runners 00:20:03 380 00:40:20 355 01:01:06 359 01:21:57 331 01:26:30 329 01:26:16 337
615 Daniel Nicholas Male 310 MSEN 169 Cornelly Striders 00:19:23 266 00:39:37 290 01:00:37 324 01:22:07 341 01:26:30 330 01:26:24 344
348 Megan McBrien Female 21 FSEN 12 RSCAC 00:20:09 407 00:40:27 363 01:00:36 319 01:21:17 291 01:26:34 331 01:25:47 317
1130 Matt Craythorne Male 311 MSEN 170 00:20:49 621 00:41:06 453 01:01:26 384 01:22:05 339 01:26:34 332 01:26:18 339
902 Ben Andrews Male 312 M35-39 60 Bristol & West AC 00:18:49 185 00:38:49 230 01:00:06 294 01:21:56 330 01:26:36 333 01:26:31 352
2102 Lloyd Griffiths Male 313 M35-39 61 00:20:26 484 00:40:36 384 01:01:01 350 01:21:54 329 01:26:39 334 01:26:17 338
3067 Lewis Sydenham Male 314 MSEN 171 00:20:01 369 00:40:13 341 01:00:53 338 01:22:07 342 01:26:40 335 01:26:30 350
139 David Matthews Male 315 MSEN 172 00:19:53 338 00:40:06 332 01:00:53 336 01:22:10 345 01:26:40 336 01:26:32 353
875 David Engledew Male 316 M55-59 5 Bristol & West AC 00:20:08 400 00:40:29 370 01:01:03 353 01:22:15 351 01:26:41 337 01:26:36 359
1936 Llyr ab Einion Male 317 MU20 4 Aberystwyth AC 00:20:08 398 00:40:16 350 01:00:37 321 01:21:23 297 01:26:42 338 01:25:33 295
3227 John Bevan Male 318 MSEN 173 00:19:10 232 00:39:15 263 00:59:44 266 01:20:23 263 01:26:43 339 01:24:32 263
639 ADAM ROBAK Male 319 M35-39 62 00:20:04 383 00:40:33 376 01:01:11 366 01:22:06 340 01:26:44 340 01:26:32 354
591 Frazer Richards Male 320 MSEN 174 Caerphilly Runners 00:20:11 419 00:40:57 431 01:01:44 406 01:22:44 375 01:26:46 341 01:26:35 357
697 Tom Hooper Male 321 MSEN 175 00:20:45 602 00:41:24 500 01:01:55 418 01:22:12 349 01:26:50 342 01:26:20 341
825 Nigel Davies Male 322 M40-44 54 Sarn Helen 00:19:58 358 00:40:17 352 01:00:58 344 01:22:17 352 01:26:51 343 01:26:42 365
4342 Runner Number 4342 Male 323 MSEN 176 00:19:49 324 00:39:50 306 01:00:34 317 01:21:58 333 01:26:51 344 01:26:28 348
765 Matthew Jenkins Male 324 M35-39 63 00:19:23 268 00:39:28 279 01:00:11 296 01:21:49 323 01:26:54 345 01:26:20 340
4041 michael cope Male 325 M40-44 55 Parc Bryn Bach 00:20:40 563 00:41:21 491 01:02:00 425 0 01:26:55 346 01:26:37 361
302 Dan Mitchell Male 326 MSEN 177 West Cheshire AC 00:19:19 254 00:39:40 295 01:00:12 297 01:22:13 350 01:26:56 347 01:26:27 347
2997 Gareth Lawrence Male 327 M40-44 56 00:19:41 305 00:39:29 282 01:00:00 286 01:21:53 328 01:26:57 348 01:26:12 330
460 Allan Meek Male 328 M50-54 7 Spirit of Monmouth RC 00:19:55 342 00:40:36 386 01:01:17 370 01:22:20 353 01:27:01 349 01:26:28 349
2867 Jay Brittles Male 329 MSEN 178 00:18:58 205 00:38:48 229 00:59:39 261 01:21:48 322 01:27:01 350 01:26:52 370
654 john breslin Male 330 MSEN 179 Swansea Harriers 00:20:09 406 00:40:23 358 01:00:57 343 01:22:22 356 01:27:02 351 01:26:53 371
6444 Steve Jones Male 331 MSEN 180 00:19:10 234 00:38:55 235 00:58:50 225 01:18:54 209 01:27:03 352 01:22:55 210
897 Paul Davies Male 332 M35-39 64 Aberdare VAAC 00:20:14 427 00:40:29 371 01:00:59 346 01:22:08 343 01:27:04 353 01:26:26 346
829 Tim Edwards Male 333 M35-39 65 Barnet & District AC 00:19:35 287 00:39:41 297 01:00:06 293 01:22:47 378 01:27:05 354 01:27:00 382
876 Gavin Patterson Male 334 MSEN 181 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:20:15 438 00:40:35 381 01:01:11 367 01:22:10 347 01:27:06 355 01:26:30 351
422 Malcolm OBrien Male 335 MSEN 182 00:19:11 235 00:39:47 304 01:00:45 331 01:22:30 363 01:27:06 356 01:26:57 378
1076 Martin FLEAR Male 336 MSEN 183 Llanelli AC 00:18:21 116 00:38:44 224 01:00:25 309 01:22:38 368 01:27:07 357 01:27:01 384
3464 Chris Lewis Male 337 M40-44 57 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:35 531 00:41:10 461 01:01:41 398 01:22:32 365 01:27:08 358 01:26:45 367
325 Jason Williams Male 338 M40-44 58 00:20:18 456 00:40:27 366 01:00:57 342 01:22:21 355 01:27:08 359 01:26:56 374
572 Clive Alderson Male 339 M55-59 6 00:20:17 447 00:41:03 446 01:01:45 407 01:22:42 372 01:27:08 360 01:26:57 379
378 James Connell Male 340 M40-44 59 London Heathside Runners 00:20:17 448 00:40:45 408 01:01:40 394 01:22:29 361 01:27:09 361 01:26:39 364
448 Tommy George Male 341 M40-44 60 00:19:40 301 00:40:05 331 01:00:54 339 01:22:28 360 01:27:09 362 01:26:56 376
381 Steven Williams Male 342 M40-44 61 Llanelli Triathlon Club 00:20:36 537 00:41:19 484 01:02:03 431 01:22:44 374 01:27:09 363 01:26:56 377
3316 Emyr Jones Male 343 M45-49 15 00:20:47 609 00:41:18 481 01:01:56 421 01:22:41 370 01:27:11 364 01:26:54 373
3360 Russell Griffiths Male 344 M35-39 66 Caldicot RC 00:19:57 350 00:40:14 345 01:01:09 363 01:22:38 369 01:27:12 365 01:26:57 380
554 Andrew Brasington Male 345 M50-54 8 Ebbw Vale RC 00:20:46 604 00:41:29 516 01:02:06 433 01:22:27 359 01:27:12 366 01:26:38 363
914 Daniel Thrift Male 346 MSEN 184 Caerphilly Runners 00:20:15 441 00:40:57 430 01:01:42 399 01:22:52 382 01:27:13 367 01:27:00 381
497 Mathew Payne Male 347 M45-49 16 00:20:11 417 00:40:33 377 01:01:20 374 01:22:42 373 01:27:14 368 01:27:01 383
1509 Nick Lewis Male 348 MSEN 185 White Rock Runners 00:20:42 584 00:41:20 487 01:02:01 427 01:22:48 379 01:27:16 369 01:26:56 375
366 Michael Owen Male 349 M45-49 17 00:20:24 476 00:40:52 422 01:01:26 383 01:22:24 357 01:27:16 370 01:26:46 368
1024 John Moran Male 350 MSEN 186 Swansea Harriers 00:21:32 983 00:40:55 427 01:00:44 330 01:21:28 307 01:27:21 371 01:25:44 312
651 Suzanne Turvey Female 22 FSEN 13 Woodford Green 00:19:18 252 00:39:59 323 01:01:00 347 01:22:49 380 01:27:22 372 01:27:16 396
830 Alec Care Male 351 MSEN 187 San Domenico RC 00:19:14 241 00:39:57 317 01:01:10 364 01:23:01 389 01:27:24 373 01:27:20 399
938 Larry Cattle Male 352 M60-64 1 00:19:57 352 00:40:33 375 01:01:26 381 01:22:45 376 01:27:24 374 01:27:09 388
10383 Kim Hallewell Female 23 F35-39 7 00:23:09 1912 00:42:37 741 01:02:34 491 01:23:09 397 01:27:26 375 0
614 Phil Welch Male 353 MSEN 188 Bridgend AC 00:20:15 440 00:40:37 389 01:01:11 365 01:21:59 334 01:27:27 376 01:26:21 342
752 Karl James Male 354 M50-54 9 Neath Harriers 00:19:30 275 00:39:59 320 01:01:03 352 0 01:27:27 377 01:27:24 401
484 John Evans Male 355 M35-39 67 Southville Running Club 00:20:18 457 00:40:44 406 01:01:43 401 01:23:02 391 01:27:27 378 01:27:25 402
983 Michelle Dorrington Female 24 FSEN 14 Hedge End Running Club 00:20:33 519 00:41:09 459 01:02:02 430 01:22:55 385 01:27:32 379 01:27:02 386
257 James Turner Male 356 M35-39 68 Serpentine RC 00:21:10 799 00:42:11 634 01:02:39 500 01:23:11 401 01:27:34 380 01:27:16 397
530 Simon Rees Male 357 M35-39 69 Llanelli AC 00:20:12 425 00:41:07 456 01:02:08 439 01:23:16 404 01:27:34 381 01:27:29 408
280 Simon Scotthorne Male 358 M50-54 10 North Devon AC 00:19:35 286 00:40:27 368 01:02:02 429 01:23:23 409 01:27:36 382 01:27:31 411
515 Matthew Pizey Male 359 M40-44 62 Islwyn RC 00:19:46 316 00:40:17 351 01:01:28 386 01:22:59 386 01:27:36 383 01:27:26 404
727 Al Reeve Male 360 M35-39 70 00:20:27 488 00:41:02 445 01:02:00 426 01:23:05 393 01:27:37 384 01:27:23 400
1985 Austen Thygesen Male 361 MSEN 189 00:19:56 348 00:40:47 415 01:01:49 412 01:23:02 390 01:27:37 385 01:27:15 395
334 Nick Stocker Male 362 M45-49 18 Bridgend AC 00:20:29 499 00:41:19 482 01:02:06 434 01:23:10 400 01:27:38 386 01:27:27 406
3108 Paul Young Male 363 MSEN 190 00:20:14 431 00:40:48 416 01:01:28 385 01:22:49 381 01:27:38 387 01:27:12 391
1128 Tim Moss Male 364 M35-39 71 00:20:15 435 00:40:38 392 01:01:24 380 01:22:29 362 01:27:39 388 01:26:37 362
3459 Sean Cayford Male 365 M35-39 72 00:20:06 393 0 01:01:38 393 01:22:54 383 01:27:44 389 01:27:13 392
544 Gemma Mallett Female 25 FSEN 15 Croft Ambrey RC 00:19:50 329 00:40:27 364 01:01:44 404 01:23:18 406 01:27:45 390 01:27:40 414
1061 Jamie Davies Male 366 MSEN 191 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:53 339 00:40:08 335 01:00:54 340 01:22:59 387 01:27:47 391 01:27:31 410
321 Helen Anthony Female 26 F35-39 8 Teignbridge Trotters 00:20:27 490 00:40:59 439 01:01:43 400 0 01:27:48 392 01:27:14 394
260 Richard Davies Male 367 MSEN 192 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:18 454 00:40:50 419 01:01:41 396 01:23:10 399 01:27:48 393 01:27:25 403
1822 Andy Green Male 368 MSEN 193 00:20:11 420 00:40:39 394 01:01:34 388 01:23:04 392 01:27:50 394 01:27:27 407
889 Richard Rees Male 369 M35-39 73 00:20:53 638 00:41:48 566 01:02:56 525 01:23:37 429 01:27:50 395 01:27:46 421
209 Robert Lovegrove Male 370 MSEN 194 0 00:41:46 557 01:02:22 462 01:23:06 395 01:27:51 396 01:27:12 390
2928 Elliot David Male 371 MSEN 195 00:20:35 530 00:41:01 443 01:01:50 414 0 01:27:51 397 01:27:10 389
608 Daniel Steere Male 372 MSEN 196 00:19:40 303 00:40:02 326 01:00:48 333 01:22:45 377 01:27:52 398 01:27:02 385
444 Simon Brewer Male 373 M45-49 19 Swansea Harriers 00:20:18 452 00:40:39 393 01:01:46 411 01:23:26 411 01:27:54 399 01:27:44 419
963 Philip Tucker Male 374 M35-39 74 00:20:36 540 00:41:19 485 01:02:11 446 01:23:20 407 01:27:54 400 01:27:41 416