Showing 1 to 100 of 17127 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
10383 Kim Hallewell Female 23 F35-39 7 00:23:09 1912 00:42:37 741 01:02:34 491 01:23:09 397 01:27:26 375 0
648 Jonathan Foligno Male 595 MSEN 286 00:21:19 874 00:42:36 739 01:04:05 671 01:26:49 693 01:31:22 638 0
2316 Rhodri Price Male 2999 MU20 57 00:25:46 4516 00:52:24 4629 01:20:23 4922 01:48:40 4890 01:53:59 3491 0
16344 darran griffiths Male 4007 M45-49 410 0 0 0 01:52:58 6207 02:01:16 4906 0
6788 Neil Allen Male 4290 M40-44 654 0 0 0 01:57:12 7339 02:02:59 5333 0
13496 Elizabeth English Female 1288 F35-39 256 0 00:59:12 8983 01:29:29 8617 02:00:42 8234 02:06:16 6047 0
12469 Mark Conlan Male 5094 MSEN 2122 00:36:37 14919 01:04:32 11529 01:32:55 9801 02:03:16 8914 02:09:17 6638 0
3568 Hywel Owen Male 5286 M60-64 78 0 0 0 02:04:05 9113 02:10:47 6951 0
21263 Stephen Georgiou Male 6937 MSEN 2885 00:48:04 16803 01:18:05 15594 01:49:11 13973 02:21:00 12674 02:27:19 10126 0
21067 Eva Murray Female 4074 FSEN 1899 0 0 0 02:29:33 13949 02:36:45 11675 0
23660 Nerys Wright Female 5150 F35-39 872 00:55:32 16927 01:29:17 16616 02:03:10 15859 02:40:55 15227 02:48:16 13353 0
23555 Roger Hanson Male 8381 M65-69 66 0 01:32:58 16737 02:09:09 16252 02:45:45 15582 02:53:12 13933 0
17954 PETER Davies Male 8876 M60-64 161 00:56:43 16939 01:34:31 16775 02:14:06 16450 03:00:26 16252 03:09:43 15583 0
17996 Heather Dungey Female 7441 F40-44 1134 00:58:09 16963 01:46:19 16936 02:36:00 16870 03:26:27 16743 03:36:23 16582 0
16846 Susan Battiscombe Female 7638 F50-54 414 0 01:53:58 16972 02:49:19 16937 03:46:22 16844 03:58:04 16859 0
8 Shadrack Korir Male 1 MSEN 1 00:14:29 3 00:29:00 1 00:43:46 1 00:57:57 1 01:00:53 1 01:00:52 1
1 Cybrian Kotut Male 2 MSEN 2 00:14:29 4 00:29:01 3 00:43:47 2 00:58:00 2 01:01:04 2 01:01:04 2
13 Charles Mneria Male 3 MSEN 3 00:14:30 7 00:29:01 6 00:43:47 5 00:58:27 3 01:01:35 3 01:01:35 3
5 Ben Siwa Male 4 MSEN 4 00:14:29 5 00:29:01 5 00:43:48 6 00:58:51 4 01:01:56 4 01:01:56 4
12 Jonah Chesum Male 5 MSEN 5 0 00:29:01 4 00:43:47 3 00:58:54 5 01:02:04 5 01:02:04 5
3 Ezrah Kiprotich-Sang Male 6 MSEN 6 00:14:28 2 00:29:00 2 00:43:47 4 00:59:12 6 01:02:30 6 01:02:28 6
70 Richie Powell Male 7 WCH-MSEN 1 00:13:03 1 00:29:24 7 00:44:27 7 01:00:20 10 01:02:46 7 01:02:46 7
10 Gideon Kimosop Male 8 MSEN 7 00:14:30 9 00:29:25 8 00:44:46 10 01:00:06 7 01:03:14 8 01:03:14 8
14 Dewi Griffiths Male 9 MSEN 8 Swansea Harriers 00:14:30 8 00:29:30 9 00:44:46 9 01:00:16 9 01:03:27 9 01:03:27 9
11 Tomoyasu Matsui Male 10 MSEN 9 00:14:29 6 0 00:44:44 8 01:00:12 8 01:03:29 10 01:03:28 10
6 Paul Pollock Male 11 MSEN 10 Kent AC 00:15:08 12 00:30:45 11 00:46:46 12 01:02:39 11 01:05:54 11 01:05:54 11
7 Ikki Takeuchi Male 12 MSEN 11 00:14:31 10 00:30:32 10 00:46:45 11 01:03:08 12 01:06:26 12 01:06:24 12
19 Joshua Griffiths Male 13 MSEN 12 Swansea Harriers 00:15:24 13 00:31:15 12 00:47:19 13 01:03:25 13 01:06:43 13 01:06:43 13
40 Violah Jepchumba Female 1 FSEN 1 00:15:31 14 00:31:30 13 00:48:02 14 01:04:50 14 01:08:13 14 01:08:13 14
26 Howard Bristow Male 14 M40-44 1 Brighton & Hove 00:16:17 20 00:32:35 18 00:48:59 16 01:05:29 15 01:08:53 15 01:08:52 15
27 Phil Burden Male 15 M35-39 1 Taunton AC 00:16:17 21 00:32:34 16 00:48:58 15 01:05:29 16 01:08:56 16 01:08:54 16
34 Steven Connor Male 16 MSEN 13 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:16:13 17 00:32:36 19 00:48:59 17 01:05:35 17 01:09:01 17 01:09:00 17
35 Belal Ahmed Male 17 MSEN 14 Hercules Wimbledon 00:16:15 18 00:32:36 20 00:49:06 19 01:06:03 18 01:09:32 18 01:09:32 18
22 Michael Kallenberg Male 18 MSEN 15 Cardiff AAC 00:16:29 34 00:33:06 22 00:49:44 21 01:06:09 19 01:09:34 19 01:09:33 19
41 Flomena Daniel Female 2 FSEN 2 00:15:43 15 00:32:18 14 00:49:05 18 01:06:30 20 01:10:05 20 01:10:05 20
31 Richard Waldron Male 19 MSEN 16 Southampton AC 0 00:32:24 15 00:49:30 20 0 01:10:10 21 01:10:08 21
29 Carwyn Jones Male 20 M35-39 2 Cardiff AAC 00:16:29 33 00:33:06 23 00:49:58 22 01:07:17 21 01:10:47 22 01:10:45 22
156 Christopher Ashford Male 22 M35-39 4 BRAT Club 00:16:47 39 00:33:49 37 00:50:37 30 01:07:20 24 01:10:53 24 01:10:50 23
24 Matthew Collins Male 21 M35-39 3 Micky Morris 00:16:20 31 00:33:08 26 00:49:59 23 01:07:19 22 01:10:51 23 01:10:51 24
160 Mark Couldwell Male 23 M40-44 2 00:16:18 24 00:33:04 21 00:50:01 24 01:07:19 23 01:10:56 25 01:10:53 25
177 Matthew Rees Male 24 MSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:16:19 26 00:33:07 24 00:50:03 25 01:07:36 25 01:11:06 26 01:11:04 26
141 Mark Jennings Male 25 M40-44 3 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:20 30 00:33:09 28 00:50:19 27 01:07:40 26 01:11:10 27 01:11:10 27
43 Lenah Jerotich Female 3 FSEN 3 00:16:20 29 00:33:12 29 00:50:29 29 01:07:50 27 01:11:23 28 01:11:23 28
741 David Watkins Male 27 MSEN 19 00:16:27 32 00:33:28 32 00:50:42 31 01:08:03 29 01:11:40 30 01:11:32 29
161 Martin OConnell Male 26 MSEN 18 Serpentine RC 00:16:33 36 00:33:22 30 00:50:26 28 01:07:59 28 01:11:39 29 01:11:36 30
147 Philip Bridge Male 28 MSEN 20 Yeovil RC 00:16:49 42 00:33:51 39 00:50:56 33 01:08:12 30 01:11:43 31 01:11:41 31
32 James Bennett Male 29 MSEN 21 Croydon 00:16:34 37 00:33:43 35 00:50:58 34 01:08:13 31 01:11:43 32 01:11:42 32
176 Paul Graham Male 30 MSEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents 00:16:19 28 00:33:32 34 00:50:52 32 01:08:15 32 01:11:46 33 01:11:45 33
18 Phil Matthews Male 31 MSEN 23 Swansea Harriers 00:16:18 25 00:33:08 25 00:50:05 26 01:08:20 33 01:12:10 34 01:12:09 34
20 Andrew Hunt Male 32 M40-44 4 Micky Morris 00:16:31 35 00:33:29 33 00:51:09 35 01:09:09 34 01:12:50 35 01:12:49 35
186 Elliott Hardee Male 33 MSEN 24 Newport Harriers 00:16:48 41 00:33:50 38 00:51:21 36 01:09:19 35 01:13:04 36 01:13:01 36
49 Teresiah Omosa Female 4 FSEN 4 00:16:36 38 00:33:44 36 00:51:28 37 01:09:30 36 01:13:09 37 01:13:08 37
145 Jerome Edwards Male 34 M40-44 5 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:10 55 00:34:22 43 00:51:53 39 01:09:40 37 01:13:19 38 01:13:18 38
168 Simon Barrett Male 35 M40-44 6 Serpentine RC 00:17:25 63 00:34:42 51 00:52:15 43 01:09:51 38 01:13:23 39 01:13:22 39
157 Martin Shore Male 36 M40-44 7 Thames Hare & Hounds 00:17:22 61 00:34:57 59 00:52:22 45 01:09:51 39 01:13:27 40 01:13:24 40
136 Aaron Benney Male 37 M35-39 5 00:17:10 54 00:34:34 47 00:52:12 42 01:09:53 40 01:13:31 41 01:13:29 41
172 Daniel Robinson Male 38 M35-39 6 BRAT 00:16:48 40 00:34:07 42 00:51:45 38 01:09:58 41 01:13:48 42 01:13:45 42
47 Rachel Felton Female 5 F35-39 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:16:56 46 00:34:39 50 00:52:30 48 01:10:29 44 01:14:03 43 01:14:03 43
609 Axel Manzano Male 40 MSEN 26 00:17:07 53 00:34:22 44 00:52:09 41 01:10:23 42 01:14:10 45 01:14:06 44
124 David Brown Male 39 MSEN 25 Lancaster and Morecambe AC 00:16:49 43 00:33:57 40 00:52:00 40 01:10:26 43 01:14:07 44 01:14:06 45
150 John Scott Male 41 M50-54 1 Newquay road runners 00:17:24 62 00:34:57 58 00:52:30 49 01:10:30 45 01:14:14 46 01:14:12 46
8240 Phill Meaclem Male 92 M45-49 2 00:18:37 158 00:36:03 90 00:53:20 59 01:10:35 46 01:18:46 101 01:14:12 47
802 James Hunt Male 42 MSEN 27 Cardiff AAC 00:16:17 22 00:33:28 31 00:52:19 44 01:10:38 47 01:14:22 47 01:14:20 48
175 Ian Harris Male 43 MSEN 28 Swansea Harriers 00:17:03 50 00:34:37 48 00:52:28 47 01:11:09 50 01:14:47 48 01:14:46 49
191 Runner Number 191 Male 44 MSEN 29 00:16:53 44 00:34:51 56 00:52:46 50 01:10:59 48 01:14:48 49 01:14:47 50
137 Paul Smith Male 45 M40-44 8 Cornwall AC 00:17:17 58 00:34:58 61 00:52:53 53 01:11:09 51 01:14:52 50 01:14:50 51
46 Jenny Spink Female 6 F35-39 2 Bristol & West AC 00:16:54 45 00:34:37 49 00:52:46 51 01:11:08 49 01:14:59 51 01:14:58 52
339 Mike Pfeiffer Male 47 M50-54 2 Brecon AC 00:17:33 73 00:35:14 64 00:53:20 58 01:11:44 53 01:15:30 53 01:15:21 53
167 Jim Webb Male 46 MSEN 30 Team Bath AC 00:16:58 47 00:34:47 52 00:52:52 52 01:11:31 52 01:15:27 52 01:15:21 54
138 Stefan Simms Male 49 M45-49 1 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:17:34 74 00:35:20 66 00:53:31 63 01:11:52 56 01:15:40 56 01:15:35 55
700 Ben TeamH Morrish Male 48 MSEN 31 00:17:16 57 00:34:56 57 00:53:05 54 01:11:46 54 01:15:40 55 01:15:36 56
51 Rebecca Hilland Female 7 F35-39 3 Team Bath 00:17:05 52 00:34:51 55 00:53:08 56 01:11:48 55 01:15:39 54 01:15:38 57
793 Peter Grist Male 51 MSEN 33 Wells City Harriers 00:17:39 77 00:35:24 69 00:53:29 62 01:12:00 57 01:15:55 58 01:15:49 58
173 Namir Batavia Male 50 MSEN 32 Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:16:58 48 00:34:50 54 00:53:12 57 01:12:06 59 01:15:54 57 01:15:52 59
787 C D Millington Male 52 MSEN 34 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:49 88 00:35:43 75 00:53:46 71 01:12:05 58 01:15:56 59 01:15:54 60
702 Simon Lanckham Male 54 MSEN 36 Birmingham Running Athletics a 00:17:19 60 00:35:16 65 00:53:39 67 01:12:15 62 01:16:06 61 01:16:03 61
140 Matthew Jacklin Male 55 M40-44 9 Aberdare VAAC 00:17:27 67 00:35:25 71 00:53:41 70 01:12:26 66 01:16:07 62 01:16:04 62
764 Jamie Wardrop Male 57 MSEN 37 San Domenico RC 00:17:59 96 00:36:03 89 00:54:20 77 01:12:31 67 01:16:09 64 01:16:04 63
788 Thomas Foster Male 53 MSEN 35 Mickey Morris Racing Team 00:17:39 76 00:35:24 70 00:53:35 64 01:12:14 61 01:16:06 60 01:16:05 64
179 Ian Owen Male 56 M35-39 7 San Domenico RC 00:17:37 75 00:35:31 72 00:53:40 69 01:12:13 60 01:16:08 63 01:16:05 65
292 Roland Horne Male 59 MSEN 39 00:17:57 94 00:35:47 76 00:53:54 72 01:12:21 63 01:16:18 66 01:16:08 66
187 Billy Hayton Male 58 MSEN 38 Pontypridd Roadents 00:17:26 65 00:35:24 68 00:53:40 68 01:12:25 65 01:16:11 65 01:16:10 67
180 Stuart Crees Male 60 M35-39 8 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:49 87 00:36:01 85 00:54:20 78 01:12:35 68 01:16:19 67 01:16:16 68
598 Alan Latter Male 61 M35-39 9 00:17:19 59 00:34:57 60 00:53:06 55 01:12:22 64 01:16:28 68 01:16:25 69
1050 Stacey Morgan Male 63 M40-44 10 Croft Ambrey 00:17:52 92 00:36:00 84 00:54:19 76 01:12:42 70 01:16:30 70 01:16:27 70
205 Geth Jones Male 62 MSEN 40 Cybi Striders 00:17:00 49 00:34:59 62 00:53:38 65 01:12:39 69 01:16:28 69 01:16:27 71
575 Brad Courtney-Pinn Male 64 MSEN 41 Truro Running Club 00:18:14 107 00:36:33 98 0 01:13:00 73 01:16:43 71 01:16:36 72
783 Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque Male 65 M35-39 10 London Heathside Runners 00:18:27 128 00:36:40 101 00:54:50 86 01:13:06 76 01:16:45 72 01:16:42 73
738 Leighton Rawlinson Male 67 MSEN 43 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:17:45 82 00:35:56 80 00:54:23 80 01:13:04 75 01:16:55 74 01:16:48 74
328 Greg Cole Male 66 MSEN 42 Tonbridge AC 00:17:16 56 00:35:55 79 00:54:42 85 01:12:57 71 01:16:51 73 01:16:48 75
184 Tim Iveson Male 68 MSEN 44 Builth and District 00:17:49 89 00:36:00 83 00:54:18 75 01:12:58 72 01:16:55 75 01:16:52 76
183 Michael Gaunt Male 88 MSEN 60 00:18:10 102 00:35:57 81 00:54:16 74 01:13:08 77 01:18:32 97 01:17:02 77
52 Bryony Proctor Female 8 FSEN 5 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:17:28 69 00:35:48 77 00:54:34 82 01:13:23 79 01:17:14 76 01:17:13 78
796 Finn Johnson Male 69 MSEN 45 00:17:25 64 00:35:09 63 00:53:21 60 01:13:02 74 01:17:22 77 01:17:20 79
409 Jack Tremlett Male 71 M35-39 12 TROTS 00:18:23 118 00:36:49 104 00:55:19 95 01:13:46 83 01:17:30 79 01:17:26 80
1089 Simon Lewis Male 70 M35-39 11 Parc Bryn Bach 00:17:49 85 00:36:00 82 00:54:22 79 01:13:29 80 01:17:29 78 01:17:26 81
126 Sion Price Male 72 MSEN 46 Sarn Helen RC 00:17:04 51 00:34:49 53 00:53:28 61 01:13:20 78 01:17:31 80 01:17:30 82
144 Tom McCarthy Male 73 MSEN 47 Neath Harriers 00:17:30 70 00:36:03 88 00:54:34 83 01:13:39 82 01:17:35 81 01:17:33 83
1026 David Aubrey Male 91 MSEN 62 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:18:17 111 00:36:33 99 00:55:00 90 01:13:46 84 01:18:44 100 01:17:36 84
798 Luke Butler Male 74 MSEN 48 Shrewsbury AC 00:18:36 150 00:37:13 125 00:55:50 107 01:14:04 88 01:17:42 82 01:17:39 85