Showing 101 to 200 of 17127 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
208 Craig Foley Male 548 MSEN 265 00:20:51 625 00:41:17 475 01:01:56 422 01:26:26 656 01:30:41 589 01:30:35 629
209 Robert Lovegrove Male 370 MSEN 194 0 00:41:46 557 01:02:22 462 01:23:06 395 01:27:51 396 01:27:12 390
210 Charlie Williams Male 391 M45-49 20 00:20:10 415 00:41:08 457 01:02:19 454 01:23:57 453 01:28:13 417 01:28:10 445
211 Gary DONALD Male 161 WCH-M60-64 1 Victoria Park Harriers 00:17:32 71 00:38:09 187 00:58:04 192 01:18:43 206 01:21:52 173 01:21:52 178
212 Ollie Jacob Male 1069 MSEN 484 00:20:41 573 00:41:26 509 01:04:32 728 01:32:26 1347 01:37:26 1188 01:36:54 1326
213 Marcus Meyrick Male 304 M45-49 14 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:42 309 00:40:04 330 01:00:40 326 01:21:51 326 01:26:22 321 01:26:13 334
214 Vincent Nazareth Male 227 M50-54 6 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:58 359 00:39:56 313 00:59:54 280 01:20:04 246 01:24:24 242 01:24:13 248
216 Tracy Allan Female 71 F50-54 3 Bristol & West AC 00:21:20 882 00:43:04 840 01:05:40 885 01:28:15 821 01:34:15 866 01:32:47 826
217 Chris Jeynes Male 257 M35-39 53 Brackla Harriers 00:19:41 307 00:39:41 299 00:59:59 285 01:20:54 279 01:25:25 273 01:25:18 285
218 Paul Yates Male 743 M40-44 122 00:20:32 513 00:42:37 745 01:05:11 815 01:28:46 871 01:33:41 807 01:33:37 915
219 George Rainsford Male 272 MSEN 149 00:19:27 271 00:39:49 305 01:00:17 300 01:21:29 308 01:25:44 288 01:25:42 306
221 Jimmy Deane Male 447 M35-39 87 00:20:41 577 00:41:49 569 01:03:15 563 01:24:27 491 01:29:06 478 01:28:48 498
222 Tristan Igglesden Male 405 MSEN 206 00:20:53 636 00:41:54 587 01:02:59 532 01:23:59 454 01:28:29 432 01:28:12 451
223 Jonathan Doyle Male 489 M35-39 98 Emersons Green Running Club 00:20:09 409 00:41:24 504 01:03:20 577 01:25:14 561 01:29:40 525 01:29:30 562
224 Darren Booth Male 2255 M45-49 218 00:24:33 3207 00:49:22 3021 01:15:09 3115 01:41:53 3119 01:47:58 2569 01:47:07 3124
227 Emily Payne Female 85 F35-39 19 00:20:56 666 00:42:25 696 01:04:08 678 01:29:46 1013 01:35:12 969 01:35:05 1100
228 Adrian Hurley Male 1857 M55-59 51 00:23:01 1817 00:46:13 1700 01:10:39 1840 01:37:29 2172 01:44:29 2092 01:43:47 2436
229 Stuart Drury Male 930 M40-44 151 00:21:08 781 00:43:44 1004 01:06:42 1042 01:30:32 1106 01:35:37 1023 01:35:28 1139
230 Philip John Williams Male 183 M40-44 31 Pontypridd Roadents 00:19:18 253 00:38:42 221 00:58:37 217 01:18:33 201 01:22:41 196 01:22:35 203
231 Susan McDonald Female 16 F45-49 2 South London Harriers 00:18:58 206 00:39:10 252 00:59:33 254 01:20:20 261 01:24:35 252 01:24:31 262
232 Adam Rattenberry Male 1250 MSEN 565 00:22:40 1587 00:45:58 1615 01:09:41 1615 01:33:59 1582 01:39:10 1397 01:38:51 1594
233 Lindsay Toulson Male 207 M40-44 36 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:18:49 184 00:37:53 168 00:57:32 168 01:18:00 183 01:23:34 222 01:22:16 193
234 Rhydian Reston Male 523 M35-39 105 00:20:23 474 00:41:36 534 01:03:12 558 01:25:08 554 01:30:14 560 01:29:40 575
235 Owain Bevan Male 1046 MSEN 473 00:21:40 1045 00:43:48 1012 01:07:09 1122 01:31:44 1240 01:37:10 1158 01:36:50 1312
236 Dan Rees Male 7496 MSEN 3123 00:31:59 11552 01:05:02 11734 01:39:31 11784 02:17:39 12133 02:34:59 11400 02:25:13 12217
237 Stu Dudfield Male 1014 M45-49 83 Tewkesbury RC 00:22:24 1428 00:45:17 1395 01:08:21 1317 01:31:42 1237 01:36:46 1121 01:36:28 1252
239 Nick Melville Male 5365 M45-49 580 00:27:04 6283 00:56:44 7610 01:27:03 7753 01:59:31 7917 02:11:25 7086 02:06:57 8226
241 Dan Williams Male 274 M40-44 48 Cornwall AC 00:18:44 173 00:39:08 249 01:00:10 295 01:21:24 303 01:25:45 290 01:25:40 304
243 Ben Sinclair Male 108 M35-39 21 00:18:18 112 00:36:43 103 00:55:42 102 01:14:59 104 01:19:39 117 01:18:52 104
244 Alex Williams Male DNF M45-49 DNF Port Talbot Harriers 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
245 Paul Fry Male 1099 MSEN 498 00:21:31 972 00:44:18 1149 01:08:18 1311 01:32:42 1380 01:37:42 1225 01:37:26 1378
246 David Brown Male 1669 M40-44 260 00:21:30 969 00:45:18 1402 01:11:01 1911 01:37:13 2123 01:43:01 1871 01:42:42 2210
247 Richard Davis Male 762 M40-44 126 0 00:43:29 936 01:05:57 923 01:28:57 894 01:33:56 827 01:33:45 931
248 Rob Beves Male 426 M50-54 15 Chepstow Harriers 00:20:05 386 00:40:52 423 01:02:20 456 01:24:23 486 01:28:50 456 01:28:45 493
249 Samantha Toop Female 130 F35-39 29 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:22:00 1204 00:44:45 1242 01:08:10 1284 01:31:46 1242 01:38:02 1254 01:36:30 1255
250 Andrew Kaye Male 912 M55-59 20 Forest of Dean AC 00:21:18 865 00:43:07 850 01:06:09 958 01:30:30 1102 01:35:25 1003 01:35:16 1119
251 James Pearce Male 468 M40-44 82 LLiswerry Runners 00:20:59 694 00:41:58 601 01:03:10 553 01:24:29 495 01:29:22 501 01:28:48 497
252 Mark Hurford Male 491 M35-39 99 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:19:22 263 00:39:54 312 01:00:52 335 01:23:35 426 01:29:41 527 01:29:32 564
253 Richard Drewett Male 567 M50-54 26 00:20:19 458 00:41:48 568 01:03:45 633 01:26:19 647 01:31:01 610 01:30:53 663
254 Ryan Evans Male 553 MSEN 266 00:20:30 503 00:41:28 513 01:03:09 546 01:26:02 622 01:30:48 596 01:30:37 631
255 Geraint Williams Male 568 M40-44 93 Aberdare VAAC 00:21:34 1005 00:42:53 793 01:04:11 686 01:26:15 640 01:31:01 611 01:30:58 668
256 Paul Rees Male 619 M50-54 33 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:02 734 00:42:42 760 01:04:47 754 01:27:00 704 01:31:44 666 01:31:27 703
257 James Turner Male 356 M35-39 68 Serpentine RC 00:21:10 799 00:42:11 634 01:02:39 500 01:23:11 401 01:27:34 380 01:27:16 397
258 Jamiee Gittins Female 464 FSEN 198 00:25:24 4094 00:52:05 4432 01:18:51 4337 01:46:18 4187 01:53:07 3349 01:51:47 4198
259 Charles thomas Walsh Male 194 M40-44 33 Swansea Harriers 00:18:55 198 00:38:48 228 00:59:01 235 01:19:19 228 01:23:17 208 01:23:06 218
260 Richard Davies Male 367 MSEN 192 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:18 454 00:40:50 419 01:01:41 396 01:23:10 399 01:27:48 393 01:27:25 403
261 Ian Ogilvie Male 4019 M50-54 307 Brackla Harriers 00:24:28 3104 00:49:14 2936 01:21:10 5276 01:52:52 6175 02:01:20 4924 01:59:28 6391
262 David Parfitt Male 464 M45-49 28 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:02 732 00:41:46 560 01:02:43 508 01:24:34 501 01:29:17 497 01:29:00 516
263 Kevin Plank Male 562 M45-49 40 San Domenico RC 00:20:30 505 00:41:28 515 01:02:48 514 01:26:12 636 01:30:52 605 01:30:38 638
264 David Jones Male 4952 M50-54 393 00:26:23 5309 00:54:36 6037 01:24:35 6825 01:57:07 7323 02:07:56 6379 02:03:38 7424
265 Clive Granger Male 571 M50-54 27 Cardiff Triathletes 00:20:59 703 00:42:16 652 0 01:26:04 623 01:31:02 614 01:30:46 652
267 Christian Phillips Adams Male 1984 MSEN 866 Cardiff AAC 00:24:05 2724 00:48:42 2686 01:13:30 2560 01:39:51 2694 01:45:28 2243 01:44:54 2670
268 Alan Wadey Male 544 M45-49 36 Cardiff AAC 00:20:40 565 00:41:33 527 01:03:11 556 01:25:48 604 01:30:39 585 01:30:24 620
269 Niki Morgan Female 27 F45-49 3 Chepstow Harriers 00:20:20 463 00:41:11 464 01:02:20 458 01:23:06 394 01:28:28 430 01:28:23 467
270 Abigail Silvester Female 105 F35-39 24 00:21:00 711 00:43:17 884 01:06:50 1066 01:31:25 1203 01:36:26 1093 01:36:21 1242
272 Peter Rudd-Clarke Male 825 M35-39 157 00:21:51 1137 00:44:26 1177 01:06:35 1026 01:29:22 951 01:34:38 899 01:34:01 965
274 Max Gimson Male 842 M40-44 138 00:21:51 1138 00:44:21 1162 01:06:36 1031 01:29:32 977 01:34:50 921 01:34:13 990
275 David Price Male 1293 M50-54 81 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:03 1850 00:46:15 1711 01:09:49 1644 01:34:05 1599 01:39:37 1446 01:39:03 1626
276 Steve Taylor Male 1234 M40-44 194 00:21:21 890 00:44:17 1139 01:08:39 1377 01:34:04 1593 01:38:59 1379 01:38:50 1589
277 John Courtney Male 2979 M40-44 453 00:24:59 3656 00:50:43 3711 01:16:30 3551 01:42:44 3316 01:53:48 3467 01:48:06 3332
278 Huw McGrath Male 505 MSEN 248 00:20:59 708 00:42:04 614 01:03:31 594 01:25:24 574 01:29:57 542 01:29:41 576
279 Steve Lane Male 716 M40-44 119 Islwyn RC 00:20:46 603 00:42:05 623 01:04:19 705 01:28:04 802 01:33:13 777 01:32:44 817
280 Simon Scotthorne Male 358 M50-54 10 North Devon AC 00:19:35 286 00:40:27 368 01:02:02 429 01:23:23 409 01:27:36 382 01:27:31 411
282 Simon Wilkins Male 448 M35-39 88 00:20:43 589 00:41:46 558 01:03:04 539 01:24:37 505 01:29:07 479 01:28:54 505
283 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 456 M35-39 90 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:18:54 196 00:40:16 349 01:02:20 459 01:24:20 483 01:29:13 487 01:29:09 537
284 Cassandra Miles Female 238 FSEN 105 Run4All Neath 00:24:33 3212 00:49:08 2892 01:13:29 2553 01:38:04 2295 01:44:32 2101 01:42:59 2278
285 Gethin Davies Male 2971 M40-44 450 00:20:54 646 00:46:51 1922 01:14:17 2806 01:47:59 4678 01:53:43 3453 01:53:23 4632
286 Rosie Sweetman Female 146 F40-44 22 00:22:13 1334 00:45:37 1501 01:09:41 1613 01:33:59 1585 01:39:08 1392 01:38:57 1608
287 Toby Blake Male 1247 MSEN 563 00:21:29 960 00:43:55 1044 01:06:48 1059 01:32:59 1414 01:39:08 1393 01:38:35 1547
288 Mark Richmond Male 208 M40-44 37 San Domenico RC 00:18:49 182 00:38:29 209 00:58:45 222 01:19:18 227 01:23:34 223 01:23:27 230
290 Andrew Bartley Male 1459 M35-39 260 00:21:40 1046 00:45:09 1359 01:09:45 1635 01:35:48 1891 01:41:13 1631 01:41:09 1967
291 Zbynek Novak Male 2109 MSEN 922 00:24:34 3216 00:49:12 2927 01:14:17 2807 01:40:24 2810 01:46:45 2397 01:45:44 2836
292 Roland Horne Male 59 MSEN 39 00:17:57 94 00:35:47 76 00:53:54 72 01:12:21 63 01:16:18 66 01:16:08 66
294 Matthew Hartley Male 289 MSEN 157 00:20:23 472 00:40:35 380 01:00:57 341 01:21:22 295 01:25:58 305 01:25:24 289
295 Jennifer Sangster Female 46 F40-44 3 Redway runners 00:21:06 767 00:42:43 764 01:04:33 731 01:26:43 684 01:31:33 652 01:31:19 695
296 Paul Hayward Male 284 MSEN 155 Islwyn RC 00:19:49 326 00:39:54 310 01:00:19 304 01:21:25 305 01:25:53 300 01:25:44 314
297 Nicholas Liu Male 136 MU20 1 00:17:41 80 00:36:56 110 00:56:44 134 01:17:06 146 01:21:15 147 01:21:13 153
298 Raul Reismann Male 203 M40-44 35 Swansea Harriers 00:19:21 262 00:38:54 233 00:59:22 248 01:19:21 230 01:23:30 218 01:23:22 229
299 Chris Medcalf Male 404 M40-44 71 San Domenico RC 00:19:45 314 00:40:09 337 01:01:20 375 01:23:31 419 01:28:28 431 01:28:12 449
301 simon hall Male 253 M35-39 52 Sarn Helen RC 00:18:59 207 00:38:34 212 00:59:52 276 01:20:41 273 01:25:16 269 01:25:09 282
302 Dan Mitchell Male 326 MSEN 177 West Cheshire AC 00:19:19 254 00:39:40 295 01:00:12 297 01:22:13 350 01:26:56 347 01:26:27 347
303 Freek Van Arkel Male 285 MSEN 156 Gloucester AC 00:19:00 210 00:38:24 203 00:59:42 264 01:21:38 313 01:25:56 301 01:25:45 315
304 Ian Blockley Male 1911 M35-39 340 00:23:13 1986 00:46:54 1937 01:11:53 2117 01:38:26 2365 01:44:52 2152 01:43:52 2450
305 Ben Griffiths Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:26:00 4830 00:53:46 5468 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
307 Tomas Kobayashi Male 409 M50-54 13 00:19:47 319 00:40:40 398 01:02:26 471 01:23:50 441 01:28:32 436 01:28:19 459
308 Richard Carr Male 996 MSEN 449 00:20:24 475 00:41:24 501 01:03:41 627 01:31:06 1159 01:36:28 1101 01:36:12 1221
309 Mark Ducker Male 159 MSEN 89 Southville Running Club 00:18:43 172 00:38:06 180 00:57:36 169 01:17:49 177 01:21:50 171 01:21:44 175
310 Alun Thomas Male 125 MSEN 77 00:18:16 108 00:36:42 102 00:56:13 118 01:16:38 136 01:20:38 135 01:20:35 136
311 Christopher Matthews Male 662 M50-54 34 00:20:51 627 00:42:19 669 01:04:13 689 01:27:24 733 01:32:29 716 01:32:11 769
312 Chris Norman Male 201 MSEN 108 LLiswerry Runners 00:19:06 222 00:38:30 210 00:58:35 214 01:19:11 222 01:23:28 216 01:23:13 221
313 Aidan Bolton Male 1417 MSEN 634 00:20:08 399 00:42:13 642 01:07:46 1224 01:35:43 1873 01:40:46 1582 01:40:44 1896
314 Tracey Cole Female 4094 FSEN 1907 00:33:05 12387 01:05:04 11748 01:37:27 11237 02:12:24 11009 02:36:58 11710 02:19:27 11085
315 Ian Slade Male 1766 M35-39 313 00:21:59 1185 00:45:09 1356 01:09:09 1491 01:36:37 2025 01:43:44 1989 01:42:14 2129
316 Louise Flynn Female 37 FSEN 20 00:20:04 384 00:40:59 437 01:02:41 504 01:25:02 549 01:29:47 532 01:29:38 573
317 Daniel Soriano Male 615 M35-39 121 00:20:34 523 00:41:50 575 01:03:43 629 01:26:27 660 01:31:38 662 01:31:31 711
318 Peter Donnison Male 8238 MSEN 3414 00:31:13 10906 01:05:19 11848 01:46:45 13517 02:29:09 13908 02:49:23 13476 02:37:58 14077
319 Srephen Cox Male 138 MSEN 82 00:19:20 258 00:38:27 206 00:57:46 173 01:17:13 153 01:21:18 149 01:21:07 147
321 Helen Anthony Female 26 F35-39 8 Teignbridge Trotters 00:20:27 490 00:40:59 439 01:01:43 400 0 01:27:48 392 01:27:14 394
322 Mark Hiddlestone Male 773 M40-44 128 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:47 611 00:41:32 525 01:04:10 684 01:29:17 941 01:34:04 839 01:33:50 941
324 Kathryn Burgess Female 18 F35-39 5 Cornwall AC 00:19:31 279 00:39:52 309 01:00:36 318 01:21:53 327 01:26:24 322 01:26:14 336