Showing 1 to 100 of 17127 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
10054 Louise Lee Female 1522 F40-44 265 0 0 0 0 02:09:00 6589 01:59:56 6541
10268 Marcus Constantinou Male 5085 M50-54 406 00:27:58 7540 00:55:42 6854 0 01:53:19 6309 02:09:10 6620 01:59:04 6278
10737 MICHAEL GRIFFITHS Male 7083 MSEN 2950 00:29:45 9494 01:01:05 9923 0 02:10:19 10590 02:29:15 10441 02:17:22 10680
10754 Adam Francis Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:29:12 8934 00:59:08 8930 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11124 Richard Prosser Male DNF M50-54 DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11173 Henry Rivers Fletcher Male DNF M40-44 DNF 00:31:44 11345 01:08:12 12950 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11233 katie newman Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:31:05 10772 01:08:39 13113 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11635 Dafydd Weeks Male 5101 MSEN 2125 00:32:51 12223 01:09:36 13482 0 0 02:09:22 6649 01:58:07 5992
12331 Sharon Tsang Female DNF F35-39 DNF 00:32:11 11711 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12395 Annelies Kruidenier Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:29:49 9572 01:01:48 10273 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12497 Nick Jones Male 6973 M45-49 767 00:28:19 7975 00:58:26 8576 0 02:11:23 10823 02:27:51 10210 02:18:47 10958
12591 Pete Oldfield Male DNF M50-54 DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12761 Laura Bedford Female DNF F45-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
13253 Kim Phelps Female DNF F35-39 DNF 00:27:42 7186 00:56:02 7112 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
13265 Leah Warman Female 3584 F35-39 635 00:28:39 8358 00:58:58 8838 0 02:13:26 11236 02:31:45 10840 02:20:18 11246
13559 Christopher Jevons Male 8568 MSEN 3568 00:35:32 14243 01:16:51 15366 0 02:40:13 15160 02:58:00 14513 02:49:12 15278
13675 Heidi Joyce Female DNF F45-49 DNF 00:31:03 10749 01:04:56 11690 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
13822 Hayley Waller Female DNF F40-44 DNF Builth and District 00:31:43 11337 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
13833 keith gregory Male DNF M40-44 DNF rhondda valley runners 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
13902 Liam Jones Male DNF M35-39 DNF 00:30:04 9788 01:01:15 10008 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14103 Abigail Mackie Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14124 Andrew Hollins Male 6682 M40-44 976 00:30:36 10333 01:01:17 10019 0 02:06:15 9640 02:24:24 9534 02:13:05 9702
14148 Hywel Dafydd Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:27:09 6385 00:56:01 7098 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14238 Bethlyn Jones Female 3573 FSEN 1637 00:32:08 11658 01:03:59 11307 0 02:13:13 11193 02:31:36 10822 02:20:17 11238
14253 Amy Powell Female 2008 FSEN 892 00:28:42 8407 00:57:34 8104 0 01:57:33 7427 02:14:53 7767 02:03:56 7497
14497 Alexandra Rawlins Female 1356 FSEN 581 00:28:07 7733 00:54:30 5980 0 01:51:31 5714 02:06:59 6199 01:57:20 5744
14696 Alun Roberts Male 5157 MSEN 2154 00:30:00 9734 00:59:52 9338 0 01:53:55 6488 02:09:42 6735 01:58:49 6209
1532 Simon Cartlidge Male 1218 M45-49 108 00:22:29 1470 00:45:46 1543 0 01:33:36 1525 01:38:52 1363 01:38:12 1488
16066 Barbara Kingman Female DNF F50-54 DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1625 Christopher Williams Male DNF M45-49 DNF Port Talbot Harriers 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
16344 darran griffiths Male 4007 M45-49 410 0 0 0 01:52:58 6207 02:01:16 4906 0
1695 Michael Titley Male DNF M50-54 DNF LLiswerry Runners 00:25:01 3699 00:50:43 3714 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1699 Mark Bloomfield Male DNF M40-44 DNF Pegasus RC 00:26:01 4850 00:51:21 4031 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
171 Josh Dixon Male DNF MSEN DNF Stroud AC 00:16:19 27 00:33:09 27 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17130 Andrew Clarke Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17487 Missy Moo Treharne Female DNF F45-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17489 sara louise Treharne Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17582 Gerald Healy Male DNF M55-59 DNF 00:34:40 13586 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17638 Emma Thomas Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:51:50 16878 01:41:39 16896 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17665 Natalee Tucker Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:52:49 16894 01:54:05 16973 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1771 Liz Williams Female DNF F40-44 DNF Outdoor Fitness 00:25:23 4083 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17867 Shabeena Webster Female 6813 FSEN 3101 00:37:30 15361 0 0 0 03:12:20 15714 02:53:37 15577
17925 Ryan ODARE Male 9019 MSEN 3754 00:39:11 15923 0 0 0 03:20:28 16115 03:01:23 16025
18038 Ruth McLean Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:37:22 15288 01:21:45 16071 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
18307 John Tomalin-Reeves Male 9077 M45-49 1018 0 0 0 02:56:49 16132 03:26:07 16324 03:06:32 16215
1923 George Govier Male 2795 MSEN 1200 00:25:59 4787 00:51:51 4279 0 01:45:59 4107 01:52:26 3234 01:51:36 4146
19569 Daniel Blake Male 7661 MSEN 3186 00:32:01 11567 01:03:57 11294 0 02:14:01 11379 02:37:46 11831 02:21:00 11392
19729 Kathryn Watkiss Female DNF F35-39 DNF Cerist Triathlon Club 00:33:05 12390 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19760 paul richards Male DNF M40-44 DNF 00:28:05 7684 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19922 Eleanor Bird Female 4299 FSEN 1997 00:38:24 15705 01:07:37 12715 0 02:13:42 11303 02:38:56 12022 02:19:52 11177
20142 Angela Waters Female DNF F55-59 DNF 00:32:47 12165 01:07:02 12514 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20339 Colin Fitzgerald Male DNF M65-69 DNF 0 0 0 03:30:32 16767 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20404 Eleanor Jones Female DNF F35-39 DNF 00:37:51 15489 01:18:19 15635 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20550 Jonathan Szura Male 8288 MSEN 3433 00:33:57 13031 01:07:58 12869 0 02:26:24 13508 02:50:52 13636 02:34:33 13630
2057 Stephen Mullen Male 857 MSEN 401 0 00:43:40 980 0 0 01:34:59 940 01:33:31 900
20617 Chloe Salter Female 5815 FSEN 2674 0 01:18:49 15693 0 02:32:15 14273 02:56:16 14324 02:39:08 14203
2087 David Jones Male DNF M45-49 DNF Caldicot RC 00:22:45 1643 00:46:28 1789 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2088 Sophie Walpole Female 5295 FU20 138 00:39:36 16035 01:17:00 15392 0 02:40:49 15218 02:50:10 13559 02:48:45 15239
2089 Eleanor Walpole Female 5280 FU20 136 00:39:37 16041 01:17:00 15388 0 02:40:48 15216 02:49:56 13536 02:48:31 15219
20891 Sandra Jenkins Female DNF F50-54 DNF 0 00:41:54 588 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21 Dan Nash Male DNF MSEN DNF East Cornwall AC 00:15:51 16 00:34:23 45 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21067 Eva Murray Female 4074 FSEN 1899 0 0 0 02:29:33 13949 02:36:45 11675 0
2108 Rhodri Morris Male 446 M35-39 86 00:20:25 482 00:41:13 467 0 01:24:10 469 01:29:05 477 01:28:22 465
21203 Ieshea Baglin Female DNF F35-39 DNF 00:35:03 13864 01:14:35 14913 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21284 Molly Sexton Female DNF F40-44 DNF 00:57:47 16961 02:01:08 16991 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21331 Emma Louise Sorano Female 7673 WCH-FSEN 6 0 0 0 0 04:06:33 16903 03:45:32 16870
21375 Sean Stallard Male DNF M40-44 DNF 00:29:06 8849 00:59:04 8882 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21479 Neil Sloan Male DNF M35-39 DNF 00:36:02 14561 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21501 Danielle Wilks Female DNF FU20 DNF 00:31:26 11092 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21646 Stephen Lewis Male 8090 MSEN 3353 00:32:41 12087 01:05:56 12093 0 02:18:55 12330 02:45:25 12985 02:26:09 12358
21837 Aura Frizzati Female 1588 FSEN 681 0 00:52:22 4612 0 0 02:09:54 6766 01:55:44 5286
21862 Liam Chin Male 7729 MSEN 3212 00:30:46 10500 01:02:54 10850 0 02:13:54 11345 02:39:08 12044 02:21:15 11438
21943 Robert Lannon-OLeary Male 7185 MSEN 2998 00:31:01 10710 01:01:35 10165 0 02:07:31 9941 02:30:41 10674 02:14:20 9983
21962 Maggie Davies Female DNF F60-64 DNF 00:34:03 13084 01:12:42 14422 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22157 Leroy Brito Male 8359 M35-39 1349 00:37:03 15147 0 0 02:27:28 13655 02:52:40 13866 02:34:53 13663
2222 Kellinu Portelli Male DNF M50-54 DNF Les Croupiers RC 00:27:53 7436 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2227 Andrea Williams Female DNF F40-44 DNF Port Talbot Harriers 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22360 David Presley Male 7938 M35-39 1287 00:35:23 14130 01:09:30 13433 0 02:16:23 11857 02:42:41 12582 02:23:29 11886
22380 Hannah Edwards Female DNF F35-39 DNF 0 00:56:52 7701 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22584 Teresa Harris Female 3986 FSEN 1857 00:29:47 9535 01:02:01 10385 0 0 02:35:57 11539 02:21:33 11499
22613 Claire Doyle Female 1651 FSEN 717 00:25:21 4060 00:53:00 4986 0 01:50:16 5342 02:10:38 6916 01:56:35 5528
22736 Habiba Lewis Female 7148 F35-39 1218 00:36:19 14725 01:14:48 14949 0 02:57:57 16171 03:22:32 16186 03:08:27 16275
23176 Jason Elworthy Male 9256 M40-44 1272 01:09:01 16979 0 0 0 06:45:00 17001 06:25:10 16986
23655 Elizabeth Thomas Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
23714 Suzy Hunt Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 0 0 02:14:57 11570 DNF DNF DNF DNF
23783 Alex Picton Male 5216 MSEN 2174 Cardiff Triathlon 00:28:17 7931 00:57:07 7853 0 01:47:50 4634 02:10:14 6837 01:53:03 4552
23890 Lauren Holt Female 4816 FSEN 2231 0 01:10:29 13745 0 02:19:05 12364 02:44:36 12854 02:25:26 12267
23946 Esako Diumi Female DNF F55-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2404 Tom Shorey Male DNF M50-54 DNF 00:24:07 2767 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
244 Alex Williams Male DNF M45-49 DNF Port Talbot Harriers 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2466 Geraint Dodd Male DNF M50-54 DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2551 Gary Webber Male DNF M45-49 DNF Rhondda valley runners 00:22:07 1276 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
265 Clive Granger Male 571 M50-54 27 Cardiff Triathletes 00:20:59 703 00:42:16 652 0 01:26:04 623 01:31:02 614 01:30:46 652
2818 Richard Webb Male 2586 M45-49 260 00:23:36 2308 00:49:15 2953 0 01:44:11 3672 01:50:34 2957 01:49:54 3759
305 Ben Griffiths Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:26:00 4830 00:53:46 5468 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3054 Deborah McShane Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:26:12 5083 00:53:04 5028 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3276 Joe Sage Male DNF M35-39 DNF 00:23:00 1800 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3304 Simon Harling Male 750 M45-49 59 00:20:51 624 00:42:02 608 0 01:29:21 949 01:33:49 814 01:33:21 874
3568 Hywel Owen Male 5286 M60-64 78 0 0 0 02:04:05 9113 02:10:47 6951 0
3600 Magenta Merrony Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:24:51 3531 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF