Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
64 Allan Spangler Male 1 S-MOPEN 1 SALOMON ALASKA 03:12:48 1
57 Callum Rowlinson Male 2 S-MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 03:14:52 2
5 Jack Blackburn Male 3 S-MOPEN 3 PROFEET SPORTS LAB 03:05:12 3
15 Evan Davies Male 4 S-MOPEN 4 LIKEYS 03:05:34 4
21 Mat Fenwick Male 5 S-MOPEN 5 03:08:32 5
12 Jimmy Carter Male 6 S-MOPEN 6 03:10:33 6
43 Richard Merrell Male 7 S-MV40 1 LEAMINGTON C AC 03:11:17 7
41 Nick Mackay Male 8 S-MOPEN 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 03:15:24 8
59 Danny Ryder Male 9 S-MOPEN 8 03:17:54 9
66 Phil Stevenson Male 10 S-MOPEN 9 IVANHOE RUNNERS 03:00:07 10
30 Lizzie Irvine Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 03:01:22 11
1 Paul Wathan Male 11 S-MOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:02:37 12
376 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC MEIBION GLYNDWR 03:13:49 13
48 Peter Naylor Male 13 S-MOPEN 11 DELAMERE SPARTANS 03:18:42 14
11 Phil Bullock Male 14 S-MV40 2 WORCESTER AC 03:29:39 15
18 Andrew Edwards Male 15 S-MOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 02:52:28 16
131 Dylan Griffiths Male 16 R-MOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 02:53:13 17
231 Sian Williams Female 2 R-FOPEN 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 02:57:21 18
27 David Hornby Male 17 S-MOPEN 13 02:59:14 19
63 Sophie Southerden Female 3 S-FOPEN 2 02:59:43 20
44 Chris Mewes Male 18 S-MV40 3 03:00:27 21
40 Steve Loveluck Male 19 S-MV50 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 03:01:19 22
31 Darren Jarman Male 20 S-MV40 4 MALDWYN H 03:01:26 23
37 Aled Lloyd Male 21 S-MOPEN 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 03:01:40 24
39 Anneliese Loveluck Female 4 S-FV40 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 03:02:16 25
67 Martin Thomas Male 22 S-MV40 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 03:03:03 26
10 Craig Bullingham Male 23 S-MOPEN 15 ALMOST ATHLETES 03:04:48 27
45 Adam Mitchell Male 24 S-MOPEN 16 03:04:53 28
324 Michael Low Corrales Mills Male 25 R-MOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 03:05:24 29
13 Dan Owen Male 26 S-MV40 6 MALDWYN H 03:05:42 30
277 Dan Collister Male 27 R-MOPEN 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 03:06:56 31
51 Michaela Owen Female 5 S-FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 03:08:57 32
53 Tom Parling Male 28 S-MOPEN 17 ALMOST ATHLETES 03:09:19 33
178 Tom Roberts Male 29 R-MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB #GOLDENGOATS 03:09:39 34
6 Max Bodge Male 30 S-MV50 2 RADNOR TRI CLUB 03:12:25 35
143 Alan Jones Male 31 R-MOPEN 6 3 AMIGOS 03:12:35 36
69 Steven Walker Male 32 S-MV40 7 03:13:42 37
68 Wendy Trimbel Female 6 S-FOPEN 4 03:15:19 38
385 James Nash Male 33 R-MOPEN 7 CARDIGAN DIVERS 03:16:10 39
47 Gemma Morgans Female 7 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:18:09 40
221 Clive Morgan Male 34 R-MOPEN 8 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 03:18:27 41
29 John Humphries Male 35 S-MV50 3 MYSTERUNS OFF ROACLUBD RUNNING 03:18:36 42
36 Ali Lavender Female 8 S-FOPEN 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:14:27 43
65 Nick Spice Male 36 S-MOPEN 18 ALMOST ATHLETES 02:51:29 44
46 Craig Mitchley Mitchley Male 37 S-MOPEN 19 ALDERHEY1000MILERUNCHALLENGE 02:56:40 45
74 Tanya Wilson Female 9 S-FOPEN 7 03:00:46 46
9 Robert Brown Male 38 S-MV60 1 FORFAR ROAD RUNNERS 03:03:50 47
58 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 8 03:04:46 48
2 Melvyn Austin Male 39 S-MV50 4 03:06:09 49
26 Kevin Hamilton Male 40 S-MV50 5 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 03:07:07 50
186 Richard Walker Male 41 R-MV40 1 RHEDWYR RHISIART 2K16 03:08:24 51
60 Heather Samson Female 11 S-FV40 2 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 03:10:26 52
360 John Peters Male 42 R-MV40 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 15 03:10:47 53
72 Steve Ward Male 43 S-MOPEN 20 03:10:55 54
70 John Warburton Male 44 S-MV50 6 03:16:54 55
276 Jason Jones Male 45 R-MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS MEIBION GLYNDWR 02:18:48 56
176 Ifan Richards Male 46 R-MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS MEIBION GLYNDWR 02:21:50 57
327 Richard Howells Male 47 R-MOPEN 11 THE FOX BUTLERS 02:21:59 58
127 Paul Gilson Male 48 R-MOPEN 12 THE FOX BUTLERS 02:22:36 59
124 John Ford Male 49 R-MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 02:23:29 60
377 Phil Roberts Male 50 R-MV40 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 02:23:46 61
177 Dafydd Roberts Male 51 R-MV50 1 OLD SKOOL MTB 02:24:33 62
224 Mark Davies Male 52 R-MV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 02:24:39 63
278 steffan Owen Male 53 R-MOPEN 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB #GOLDENGOATS 02:28:15 64
149 Peter Krivosic Male 54 R-MV40 6 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD A 02:28:47 65
365 Shaan Ul-Haque Male 55 R-MOPEN 14 :-P 02:29:42 66
378 Tristan evans Male 56 R-MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB #GOLDENGOATS 02:29:51 67
321 speedy Gonzalas Male 57 R-MOPEN 16 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 02:30:30 68
121 Ian Ellis Male 58 R-MOPEN 17 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 02:30:46 69
249 Andy Morrison Male 59 R-MV40 7 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD A 02:30:56 70
113 Malcolm Davies Male 60 R-MOPEN 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG MOUNTAIN GOATS 02:31:32 71
313 Goronwy Hughes Male 61 R-MV40 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG MOUNTAIN GOATS 02:34:49 72
344 Ian Ford Male 62 R-MV40 9 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS RUN FORREST RUN! 02:37:31 73
185 David Wakelam Male 63 R-MV60 1 CARDIGAN DIVERS 02:38:58 74
106 Paul Beeson Male 64 R-MV50 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 02:39:17 75
343 Dylan Davies Male 65 R-MV40 10 3 AMIGOS 02:39:21 76
206 Lenny Hughes Male 66 R-MV60 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 02:40:39 77
219 Nick Williams Male 67 R-MV40 11 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 11 02:40:50 78
306 Glyn Fletcher Male 68 R-MV50 3 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 02:41:04 79
254 Dave Brooks Male 69 R-MV50 4 LAWSON B 02:43:01 80
188 Mark White Male 70 R-MOPEN 19 MONTY MUSKERS 02:43:10 81
112 Joe Cooper Male 71 R-MOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS OUTFIT TRAIL RUNNING FRIENDS 02:43:28 82
265 Ash Rabone Male 72 R-MOPEN 21 :-P 02:43:53 83
213 Richard Jones Male 73 R-MOPEN 22 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG MOUNTAIN GOATS 02:44:07 84
288 Darren Brown Male 74 R-MV40 12 MONTY MUSKERS 02:44:09 85
182 Simon Terry Male 75 R-MOPEN 23 IVANHOE RUNNERS TEAM TITSSS 02:45:18 86
212 Andrew Thomas Male 76 R-MOPEN 24 OUTFIT OUTFIT TRAIL RUNNING FRIENDS 02:45:22 87
354 Carys Durie Female 12 R-FOPEN 2 LAWSON B 02:47:38 88
122 Osian Evans Male 77 R-MV40 13 LLANELLI AAC OLD SURFERS 02:48:17 89
33 Sue Jones Female 13 S-FV50 1 CYBI STRIDERS 02:48:21 90
282 Ingrid Stevenson Female 14 R-FOPEN 3 IVANHOE RUNNERS TEAM TITSSS 02:49:18 91
312 Ophelia Harborne Female 15 R-FOPEN 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS OUTFIT TRAIL RUNNING FRIENDS 02:49:25 92
388 Paul Morris Male 78 R-MV40 14 MONTY MUSKERS 02:49:46 93
171 Alexandra Pritchard Female 16 R-FOPEN 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEAM TEIFI 02:50:20 94
144 Gary Jones Male 79 R-MOPEN 25 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS RUN FORREST RUN! 02:50:45 95
341 Hannah Davies Female 17 R-FOPEN 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS' LADIES TEAM 02:50:51 96
342 Matt Heath Male 80 R-MOPEN 26 TSD UNIVERSITY TSD STUDENTS 02:51:46 97
338 Angus Wood Male 81 R-MOPEN 27 NO CHANCE! 02:51:54 98
153 David Lawson Male 82 R-MOPEN 28 LAWSON 02:51:56 99
242 Marc Perron Male 83 R-MOPEN 29 TSD UNIVERSITY TSD STUDENTS 02:51:56 100