Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position
177 Dafydd Roberts Male 51 R-MV50 1 OLD SKOOL MTB 7 1 00:14:18 02:24:33 62
330 Jacqui Lloyd Female 79 R-FV60 1 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 8 5 1 00:20:51 02:34:25 230
185 David Wakelam Male 63 R-MV60 1 CARDIGAN DIVERS 7 1 00:17:18 02:38:58 74
33 Sue Jones Female 13 S-FV50 1 CYBI STRIDERS 7 1 00:20:54 02:48:21 90
241 Tracey Williams Female 18 R-FV50 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS' LADIES TEAM 7 1 00:16:35 02:52:27 101
220 Anwen Jones Female 19 R-FV40 1 CERIST CRUISERS 7 3 00:16:35 02:56:21 105
231 Sian Williams Female 2 R-FOPEN 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 9 1 00:14:34 02:57:21 18
40 Steve Loveluck Male 19 S-MV50 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:20 03:01:19 22
30 Lizzie Irvine Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 10 2 00:17:16 03:01:22 11
39 Anneliese Loveluck Female 4 S-FV40 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:42 03:02:16 25
9 Robert Brown Male 38 S-MV60 1 FORFAR ROAD RUNNERS 8 1 00:20:54 03:03:50 47
186 Richard Walker Male 41 R-MV40 1 RHEDWYR RHISIART 2K16 8 1 00:16:59 03:08:24 51
43 Richard Merrell Male 7 S-MV40 1 LEAMINGTON C AC 11 1 00:15:12 03:11:17 7
64 Allan Spangler Male 1 S-MOPEN 1 SALOMON ALASKA 13 1 00:13:58 03:12:48 1
376 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC MEIBION GLYNDWR 10 1 00:12:01 03:13:49 13
347 June Morgan Female 132 R-FV60 2 OUTFIT OUTFIT TROTTERS 3 1 00:24:47 01:44:17 294
104 Menai Baugh Female 46 R-FV50 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 5 1 00:19:26 02:16:57 180
19 Jude Evans Female 30 S-FV50 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:23:36 02:37:09 135
106 Paul Beeson Male 64 R-MV50 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 7 1 00:14:38 02:39:17 75
206 Lenny Hughes Male 66 R-MV60 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 7 3 00:15:41 02:40:39 77
354 Carys Durie Female 12 R-FOPEN 2 LAWSON B 7 6 00:18:17 02:47:38 88
131 Dylan Griffiths Male 16 R-MOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 9 1 00:12:56 02:53:13 17
63 Sophie Southerden Female 3 S-FOPEN 2 9 2 00:18:35 02:59:43 20
60 Heather Samson Female 11 S-FV40 2 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:20:49 03:10:26 52
360 John Peters Male 42 R-MV40 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 15 8 1 00:13:22 03:10:47 53
6 Max Bodge Male 30 S-MV50 2 RADNOR TRI CLUB 9 1 00:19:48 03:12:25 35
57 Callum Rowlinson Male 2 S-MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 13 1 00:12:56 03:14:52 2
101 Claire Abel Female 28 R-FV40 2 DOLLY MIXTURES JOLLY DOLLIES 7 1 00:18:18 03:16:32 128
11 Phil Bullock Male 14 S-MV40 2 WORCESTER AC 10 1 00:16:34 03:29:39 15
329 David Say Male 130 R-MV60 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS OUTFIT OLD SAINTS 5 1 00:17:28 02:09:43 168
73 Sandra Williams Female 114 S-FV40 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 4 1 00:30:20 02:19:35 269
124 John Ford Male 49 R-MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 7 1 00:13:54 02:23:29 60
135 Jill Hillman Female 59 R-FV50 3 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 13 5 1 00:20:39 02:24:14 201
306 Glyn Fletcher Male 68 R-MV50 3 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 7 1 00:15:34 02:41:04 79
282 Ingrid Stevenson Female 14 R-FOPEN 3 IVANHOE RUNNERS TEAM TITSSS 7 1 00:17:19 02:49:18 91
23 Jacqueline Fowler Female 31 S-FV50 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:22:13 02:58:58 138
136 Mel Hinchliffe Female 32 R-FV40 3 NIGHT OWLS 6 3 00:20:23 02:59:32 139
44 Chris Mewes Male 18 S-MV40 3 9 1 00:17:03 03:00:27 21
5 Jack Blackburn Male 3 S-MOPEN 3 PROFEET SPORTS LAB 12 1 00:13:40 03:05:12 3
324 Michael Low Corrales Mills Male 25 R-MOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 9 1 00:12:15 03:05:24 29
51 Michaela Owen Female 5 S-FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 9 1 00:18:22 03:08:57 32
29 John Humphries Male 35 S-MV50 3 MYSTERUNS OFF ROACLUBD RUNNING 9 1 00:20:27 03:18:36 42
203 Sharon James Female 36 R-FV40 4 LIVERPOOL RC RUBIES RC LIVERPOOL 5 1 00:17:13 02:01:21 153
17 Elly Downing Female 115 S-FV40 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 4 1 00:30:19 02:19:37 270
377 Phil Roberts Male 50 R-MV40 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 7 1 00:13:52 02:23:46 61
326 Karen Kemish Female 60 R-FV50 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BROADS AND A BUM 5 1 00:20:10 02:24:22 202
223 Dave Ayres Male 143 R-MV60 4 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 5 00:22:54 02:25:00 205
254 Dave Brooks Male 69 R-MV50 4 LAWSON B 7 3 00:16:44 02:43:01 80
312 Ophelia Harborne Female 15 R-FOPEN 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS OUTFIT TRAIL RUNNING FRIENDS 7 1 00:17:30 02:49:25 92
31 Darren Jarman Male 20 S-MV40 4 MALDWYN H 9 1 00:16:26 03:01:26 23
15 Evan Davies Male 4 S-MOPEN 4 LIKEYS 11 1 00:14:33 03:05:34 4
2 Melvyn Austin Male 39 S-MV50 4 8 2 00:19:36 03:06:09 49
277 Dan Collister Male 27 R-MOPEN 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 9 1 00:13:23 03:06:56 31
68 Wendy Trimbel Female 6 S-FOPEN 4 9 1 00:20:54 03:15:19 38
237 Carrie Holt Female 39 R-FV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:19:49 02:09:44 169
224 Mark Davies Male 52 R-MV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 7 1 00:13:57 02:24:39 63
235 Rachel Butler Female 64 R-FV50 5 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 13 5 1 00:19:45 02:26:18 208
167 Bill Owen Male 146 R-MV60 5 OUTFIT OUTFIT HELLO SWEEPER 5 1 00:19:26 02:28:28 212
171 Alexandra Pritchard Female 16 R-FOPEN 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEAM TEIFI 7 4 00:17:34 02:50:20 94
174 Andrew Rees Male 95 R-MV50 5 OUTFIT OUTFIT TRAIL SHREDDERS 7 1 00:16:32 03:01:28 119
67 Martin Thomas Male 22 S-MV40 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 1 00:17:27 03:03:03 26
26 Kevin Hamilton Male 40 S-MV50 5 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 8 1 00:20:58 03:07:07 50
21 Mat Fenwick Male 5 S-MOPEN 5 11 2 00:16:06 03:08:32 5
178 Tom Roberts Male 29 R-MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB #GOLDENGOATS 9 1 00:12:21 03:09:39 34
47 Gemma Morgans Female 7 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 9 1 00:16:36 03:18:09 40
36 Ali Lavender Female 8 S-FOPEN 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 8 1 00:15:08 02:14:27 43
132 Kelly Griffiths Female 45 R-FV40 6 DOLLY MIXTURES YOU ME & HER 5 1 00:18:10 02:16:01 179
149 Peter Krivosic Male 54 R-MV40 6 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD A 7 1 00:19:58 02:28:47 65
292 Claire Liversage Female 67 R-FV50 6 CANICROSS ANGLESES CANI-DO-BETTER 5 1 00:18:09 02:31:05 215
341 Hannah Davies Female 17 R-FOPEN 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS' LADIES TEAM 7 3 00:16:32 02:50:51 96
129 Peter Gore Rees Male 96 R-MV50 6 OUTFIT OUTFIT OLD SAINTS 7 1 00:16:13 03:02:09 120
13 Dan Owen Male 26 S-MV40 6 MALDWYN H 9 1 00:17:15 03:05:42 30
12 Jimmy Carter Male 6 S-MOPEN 6 11 1 00:15:25 03:10:33 6
143 Alan Jones Male 31 R-MOPEN 6 3 AMIGOS 9 1 00:15:15 03:12:35 36
70 John Warburton Male 44 S-MV50 6 8 1 00:20:20 03:16:54 55
161 Catherine Mason Female 48 R-FV40 7 ALMOST ATHLETES ALMOST ABSINENT 5 1 00:21:20 02:17:47 184
249 Andy Morrison Male 59 R-MV40 7 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD A 7 1 00:20:13 02:30:56 70
383 Annie Craggs Female 73 R-FV50 7 ANNIE JAC & CLAIRE 5 1 00:20:52 02:33:19 223
55 Conrad Rafique Male 84 S-MV50 7 WIRRAL AC 7 1 00:20:27 02:52:49 102
384 Melissa Turnbull Female 21 R-FOPEN 7 DASHING DOLLIES 7 1 00:16:54 02:57:34 107
74 Tanya Wilson Female 9 S-FOPEN 7 8 2 00:20:16 03:00:46 46
175 Ian Richards Male 99 R-MV50 7 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS HAM 7 1 00:17:56 03:07:29 124
69 Steven Walker Male 32 S-MV40 7 9 1 00:18:27 03:13:42 37
41 Nick Mackay Male 8 S-MOPEN 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 11 1 00:14:09 03:15:24 8
385 James Nash Male 33 R-MOPEN 7 CARDIGAN DIVERS 9 3 00:17:25 03:16:10 39
304 Anwen Anwen Female 50 R-FV40 8 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 5 1 00:18:59 02:17:55 186
313 Goronwy Hughes Male 61 R-MV40 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG MOUNTAIN GOATS 7 1 00:15:03 02:34:49 72
192 Caroline Wilson Female 84 R-FV50 8 CANICROSS ANGLESEA CANI-DO-BETTER 5 1 00:21:46 02:36:30 235
184 Carrie Vaughan Female 22 R-FOPEN 8 DASHING DOLLIES 7 1 00:16:32 02:58:09 109
35 Dave Kirkby Male 94 S-MV50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:27 03:00:45 118
58 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 8 8 1 00:20:26 03:04:46 48
355 Paul Hillman Male 108 R-MV50 8 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 6 6 1 00:20:16 03:10:25 140
59 Danny Ryder Male 9 S-MOPEN 8 11 1 00:15:57 03:17:54 9
221 Clive Morgan Male 34 R-MOPEN 8 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 9 3 00:13:44 03:18:27 41
363 Dave McGrath Male 111 R-MV50 9 ALMOST ATHLETES TEAM STD 5 4 00:17:13 01:53:40 144
276 Jason Jones Male 45 R-MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:01 02:18:48 56
201 Caroline Farr Female 52 R-FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES JOLLY DOLLIES 5 1 00:20:11 02:18:50 188
344 Ian Ford Male 62 R-MV40 9 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS RUN FORREST RUN! 7 1 00:17:07 02:37:31 73
111 Sue Carroll Female 86 R-FV50 9 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 14 5 1 00:20:30 02:37:37 239
52 Vic Izzy Owens Female 20 S-FOPEN 9 PRESTATYN RC 7 1 00:20:56 02:56:39 106