Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position
21 Mat Fenwick Male 5 S-MOPEN 5 11 2 00:16:06 03:08:32 5
12 Jimmy Carter Male 6 S-MOPEN 6 11 1 00:15:25 03:10:33 6
59 Danny Ryder Male 9 S-MOPEN 8 11 1 00:15:57 03:17:54 9
27 David Hornby Male 17 S-MOPEN 13 9 1 00:16:18 02:59:14 19
63 Sophie Southerden Female 3 S-FOPEN 2 9 2 00:18:35 02:59:43 20
44 Chris Mewes Male 18 S-MV40 3 9 1 00:17:03 03:00:27 21
45 Adam Mitchell Male 24 S-MOPEN 16 9 1 00:16:37 03:04:53 28
277 Dan Collister Male 27 R-MOPEN 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 9 1 00:13:23 03:06:56 31
143 Alan Jones Male 31 R-MOPEN 6 3 AMIGOS 9 1 00:15:15 03:12:35 36
69 Steven Walker Male 32 S-MV40 7 9 1 00:18:27 03:13:42 37
68 Wendy Trimbel Female 6 S-FOPEN 4 9 1 00:20:54 03:15:19 38
385 James Nash Male 33 R-MOPEN 7 CARDIGAN DIVERS 9 3 00:17:25 03:16:10 39
74 Tanya Wilson Female 9 S-FOPEN 7 8 2 00:20:16 03:00:46 46
58 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 8 8 1 00:20:26 03:04:46 48
2 Melvyn Austin Male 39 S-MV50 4 8 2 00:19:36 03:06:09 49
186 Richard Walker Male 41 R-MV40 1 RHEDWYR RHISIART 2K16 8 1 00:16:59 03:08:24 51
72 Steve Ward Male 43 S-MOPEN 20 8 1 00:19:34 03:10:55 54
70 John Warburton Male 44 S-MV50 6 8 1 00:20:20 03:16:54 55
327 Richard Howells Male 47 R-MOPEN 11 THE FOX BUTLERS 7 3 00:16:03 02:21:59 58
127 Paul Gilson Male 48 R-MOPEN 12 THE FOX BUTLERS 7 1 00:16:24 02:22:36 59
377 Phil Roberts Male 50 R-MV40 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 7 1 00:13:52 02:23:46 61
177 Dafydd Roberts Male 51 R-MV50 1 OLD SKOOL MTB 7 1 00:14:18 02:24:33 62
365 Shaan Ul-Haque Male 55 R-MOPEN 14 :-P 7 1 00:14:48 02:29:42 66
185 David Wakelam Male 63 R-MV60 1 CARDIGAN DIVERS 7 1 00:17:18 02:38:58 74
343 Dylan Davies Male 65 R-MV40 10 3 AMIGOS 7 1 00:17:01 02:39:21 76
254 Dave Brooks Male 69 R-MV50 4 LAWSON B 7 3 00:16:44 02:43:01 80
188 Mark White Male 70 R-MOPEN 19 MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:14:10 02:43:10 81
265 Ash Rabone Male 72 R-MOPEN 21 :-P 7 1 00:16:01 02:43:53 83
288 Darren Brown Male 74 R-MV40 12 MONTY MUSKERS 7 3 00:16:16 02:44:09 85
354 Carys Durie Female 12 R-FOPEN 2 LAWSON B 7 6 00:18:17 02:47:38 88
388 Paul Morris Male 78 R-MV40 14 MONTY MUSKERS 7 3 00:17:08 02:49:46 93
338 Angus Wood Male 81 R-MOPEN 27 NO CHANCE! 7 1 00:16:47 02:51:54 98
153 David Lawson Male 82 R-MOPEN 28 LAWSON 7 3 00:14:04 02:51:56 99
303 Adam Simpkin Male 85 R-MOPEN 30 RUBIES RC LIVERPOOL 7 1 00:15:21 02:53:55 103
220 Anwen Jones Female 19 R-FV40 1 CERIST CRUISERS 7 3 00:16:35 02:56:21 105
384 Melissa Turnbull Female 21 R-FOPEN 7 DASHING DOLLIES 7 1 00:16:54 02:57:34 107
317 Tom Stamp Male 87 R-MOPEN 31 TMT 7 1 00:16:57 02:58:00 108
184 Carrie Vaughan Female 22 R-FOPEN 8 DASHING DOLLIES 7 1 00:16:32 02:58:09 109
117 Tim D'urban Jackson Male 89 R-MOPEN 32 TMT 7 1 00:16:24 02:59:19 112
191 Steve Williams Male 91 R-MOPEN 33 AWESOME SUPER COOLS 7 1 00:17:44 02:59:50 114
253 Anna Lawson Female 24 R-FOPEN 9 LAWSON 7 1 00:17:24 02:59:51 116
181 Gari Taylor Male 97 R-MOPEN 35 DVT RUNCLUB 1.0 7 1 00:16:27 03:03:14 121
54 Tom Prosser Male 98 S-MOPEN 22 7 1 00:20:31 03:05:52 122
151 Emma Langford Female 27 R-FOPEN 12 CHICKEN CHASERS 7 3 00:18:25 03:14:43 127
371 Alexander Jungmayr Male 105 R-MOPEN 38 TEAM TEIFI 6 2 00:16:43 02:23:49 134
61 Tommy Seals Male 106 S-MOPEN 25 6 1 00:22:43 02:53:21 136
136 Mel Hinchliffe Female 32 R-FV40 3 NIGHT OWLS 6 3 00:20:23 02:59:32 139
56 Andrew Rowe Male 109 S-MOPEN 26 5 2 00:16:39 01:30:52 141
336 Bid Webb Female 33 R-FOPEN 14 NIGHT OWLS 5 1 00:19:57 01:48:55 143
238 Joseph Willis Male 114 R-MOPEN 41 NO CHANCE! 5 1 00:15:09 01:58:57 148
138 Sara Houlton Female 35 R-FOPEN 16 NO CHANCE! 5 1 00:16:43 01:59:29 149
103 Gareth Barwise Male 117 R-MOPEN 44 RUBIES RC LIVERPOOL 5 1 00:15:38 02:01:18 152
320 David Watts Male 118 R-MOPEN 45 CERIST CRUISERS 5 1 00:15:34 02:03:15 154
284 Chelle Bateson Female 37 R-FOPEN 17 DASHING DOLLIES 5 1 00:17:11 02:04:37 156
217 Mathilde Bué Male 120 R-MOPEN 46 TMT 5 1 00:16:37 02:04:43 157
353 Will Lawson Male 121 R-MOPEN 47 LAWSON 5 1 00:16:52 02:04:51 158
381 Arwyn Williams Male 124 R-MV40 21 DVT RUNCLUB 1.0 5 1 00:16:40 02:06:16 161
281 Rod Rodgers Male 128 R-MV50 12 DVT RUNCLUB 1.0 5 1 00:18:33 02:09:33 166
322 Simon Watkins Male 132 R-MV40 24 OLD SURFERS 5 3 00:19:09 02:11:16 171
386 Meredydd Walker Male 133 R-MOPEN 50 RHEDWYR RHISIART 2K16 5 1 00:17:49 02:14:02 175
222 Aled Williams Male 134 R-MV40 25 OLD SURFERS 5 1 00:19:24 02:14:15 176
251 Christabel Davies Female 43 R-FOPEN 22 CHICKEN CHASERS 5 1 00:17:54 02:14:52 177
323 Dylan Evans Male 136 R-MV50 14 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 3 00:16:38 02:17:40 183
351 Heather Davies Female 51 R-FOPEN 26 CHICKEN CHASERS 5 1 00:19:50 02:18:27 187
218 Chris Tibbetts Male 137 R-MV40 26 SPECIAL BRANCH 5 1 00:18:27 02:19:12 189
123 Allanah Fenwick Female 54 R-FOPEN 27 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 1 00:18:11 02:20:13 191
207 Andy Bennion Male 138 R-MV40 27 EAT SLEEP RACE REPEAT 5 1 00:17:23 02:22:03 195
391 Tim Dobson Male 139 R-MV50 15 AWESOME SUPER COOLS 5 1 00:18:20 02:22:45 196
126 Mark Gaul Male 142 R-MV50 16 2 BROADS AND A BUM 5 3 00:19:35 02:24:14 200
107 Rachael Bennion Female 62 R-FV40 12 EAT SLEEP RACE REPEAT 5 1 00:21:11 02:24:56 204
223 Dave Ayres Male 143 R-MV60 4 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 5 00:22:54 02:25:00 205
383 Annie Craggs Female 73 R-FV50 7 ANNIE JAC & CLAIRE 5 1 00:20:52 02:33:19 223
283 Jacinta Macdermot Female 81 R-FV40 22 ANNIE JAC & CLAIRE 5 1 00:20:04 02:35:26 232
234 Emily Hampton Female 87 R-FOPEN 38 THE (NOT VERY FAST) AND THE FU 5 1 00:21:00 02:37:44 240
334 Fiona Parry Female 91 R-FV40 26 THE (NOT VERY FAST) AND THE FU 5 1 00:22:03 02:39:48 244
302 Helen Haider Female 94 R-FOPEN 42 ALES AND TRAILS 5 1 00:21:27 02:40:26 248
202 Rachel Clarke Female 96 R-FOPEN 43 ALES AND TRAILS 5 1 00:20:29 02:41:10 250
118 Jo Edwards Female 101 R-FOPEN 44 SPECIAL BRANCH 5 1 00:23:11 02:47:28 255
350 Cilla Harding Female 105 R-FV40 32 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD B 5 3 00:22:27 02:54:34 259
236 Jo Hinchliffe Male 156 R-MV40 33 NIGHT OWLS 4 4 00:22:17 02:35:22 271
291 Kevin Jones Male 158 R-MV40 35 AWESOME SUPER COOLS 3 2 00:19:15 01:05:12 273
243 Pete Jones Male 159 R-MV40 36 3 AMIGOS 3 1 00:17:15 01:10:10 274
154 Tom Lawson Male 160 R-MV40 37 LAWSON B 3 1 00:15:56 01:10:32 275
227 Amy Quant Female 116 R-FOPEN 46 THE FOX BUTLERS 3 1 00:21:52 01:17:56 276
286 Elin Rhisiart Female 117 R-FV40 39 RHEDWYR RHISIART 2K16 3 1 00:21:21 01:19:36 277
271 Ellen Wakelam Female 118 R-FOPEN 47 TEAM TEIFI 3 1 00:20:43 01:19:43 278
134 Pip Hardwick Female 120 R-FV40 40 THE (NOT VERY FAST) AND THE FU 3 1 00:23:05 01:31:57 280
102 Sarah Aubrey Female 123 R-FOPEN 49 ALES AND TRAILS 3 1 00:23:43 01:34:50 284
318 Gareth Jones Male 162 R-MV40 39 SPECIAL BRANCH 3 1 00:25:30 01:37:56 290
228 Belinda Glover Female 133 R-FV40 45 THE-GLOVERS.COM 3 1 00:24:21 01:45:58 295
285 Alan Thomas Male 165 R-MV50 21 CARDIGAN DIVERS 1 1 00:24:16 00:24:16 309
356 Chris Joynson Male 147 R-MOPEN 55 100 MARATHON CLUB DEFCON 1 5 1 00:21:18 02:28:45 213
256 Jamie Larkin Male 148 R-MOPEN 56 100 MARATHON CLUB DEFCON 1 5 1 00:18:39 02:29:21 214
156 Chris Levitt Male 151 R-MV40 31 100KM ASSOCIATION DEFCON 1 5 1 00:20:23 02:33:25 224
171 Alexandra Pritchard Female 16 R-FOPEN 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEAM TEIFI 7 4 00:17:34 02:50:20 94
3 Rebecca Backshall Female 23 S-FOPEN 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 7 1 00:20:27 02:58:48 111
326 Karen Kemish Female 60 R-FV50 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BROADS AND A BUM 5 1 00:20:10 02:24:22 202
226 Mel Gaul Female 65 R-FV40 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BROADS AND A BUM 5 1 00:19:57 02:26:21 209
46 Craig Mitchley Mitchley Male 37 S-MOPEN 19 ALDERHEY1000MILERUNCHALLENGE 8 3 00:16:24 02:56:40 45
67 Martin Thomas Male 22 S-MV40 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 1 00:17:27 03:03:03 26