Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position
30 Lizzie Irvine Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 10 2 00:17:16 03:01:22 11
64 Allan Spangler Male 1 S-MOPEN 1 SALOMON ALASKA 13 1 00:13:58 03:12:48 1
231 Sian Williams Female 2 R-FOPEN 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 9 1 00:14:34 02:57:21 18
57 Callum Rowlinson Male 2 S-MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 13 1 00:12:56 03:14:52 2
63 Sophie Southerden Female 3 S-FOPEN 2 9 2 00:18:35 02:59:43 20
5 Jack Blackburn Male 3 S-MOPEN 3 PROFEET SPORTS LAB 12 1 00:13:40 03:05:12 3
39 Anneliese Loveluck Female 4 S-FV40 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:42 03:02:16 25
15 Evan Davies Male 4 S-MOPEN 4 LIKEYS 11 1 00:14:33 03:05:34 4
21 Mat Fenwick Male 5 S-MOPEN 5 11 2 00:16:06 03:08:32 5
51 Michaela Owen Female 5 S-FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 9 1 00:18:22 03:08:57 32
12 Jimmy Carter Male 6 S-MOPEN 6 11 1 00:15:25 03:10:33 6
68 Wendy Trimbel Female 6 S-FOPEN 4 9 1 00:20:54 03:15:19 38
43 Richard Merrell Male 7 S-MV40 1 LEAMINGTON C AC 11 1 00:15:12 03:11:17 7
47 Gemma Morgans Female 7 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 9 1 00:16:36 03:18:09 40
36 Ali Lavender Female 8 S-FOPEN 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 8 1 00:15:08 02:14:27 43
41 Nick Mackay Male 8 S-MOPEN 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 11 1 00:14:09 03:15:24 8
74 Tanya Wilson Female 9 S-FOPEN 7 8 2 00:20:16 03:00:46 46
59 Danny Ryder Male 9 S-MOPEN 8 11 1 00:15:57 03:17:54 9
66 Phil Stevenson Male 10 S-MOPEN 9 IVANHOE RUNNERS 10 1 00:16:15 03:00:07 10
58 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 8 8 1 00:20:26 03:04:46 48
1 Paul Wathan Male 11 S-MOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 1 00:13:03 03:02:37 12
60 Heather Samson Female 11 S-FV40 2 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:20:49 03:10:26 52
354 Carys Durie Female 12 R-FOPEN 2 LAWSON B 7 6 00:18:17 02:47:38 88
376 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC MEIBION GLYNDWR 10 1 00:12:01 03:13:49 13
33 Sue Jones Female 13 S-FV50 1 CYBI STRIDERS 7 1 00:20:54 02:48:21 90
48 Peter Naylor Male 13 S-MOPEN 11 DELAMERE SPARTANS 10 1 00:17:17 03:18:42 14
282 Ingrid Stevenson Female 14 R-FOPEN 3 IVANHOE RUNNERS TEAM TITSSS 7 1 00:17:19 02:49:18 91
11 Phil Bullock Male 14 S-MV40 2 WORCESTER AC 10 1 00:16:34 03:29:39 15
312 Ophelia Harborne Female 15 R-FOPEN 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS OUTFIT TRAIL RUNNING FRIENDS 7 1 00:17:30 02:49:25 92
18 Andrew Edwards Male 15 S-MOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 9 1 00:16:38 02:52:28 16
171 Alexandra Pritchard Female 16 R-FOPEN 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEAM TEIFI 7 4 00:17:34 02:50:20 94
131 Dylan Griffiths Male 16 R-MOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 9 1 00:12:56 02:53:13 17
341 Hannah Davies Female 17 R-FOPEN 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS' LADIES TEAM 7 3 00:16:32 02:50:51 96
27 David Hornby Male 17 S-MOPEN 13 9 1 00:16:18 02:59:14 19
241 Tracey Williams Female 18 R-FV50 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS' LADIES TEAM 7 1 00:16:35 02:52:27 101
44 Chris Mewes Male 18 S-MV40 3 9 1 00:17:03 03:00:27 21
220 Anwen Jones Female 19 R-FV40 1 CERIST CRUISERS 7 3 00:16:35 02:56:21 105
40 Steve Loveluck Male 19 S-MV50 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:20 03:01:19 22
52 Vic Izzy Owens Female 20 S-FOPEN 9 PRESTATYN RC 7 1 00:20:56 02:56:39 106
31 Darren Jarman Male 20 S-MV40 4 MALDWYN H 9 1 00:16:26 03:01:26 23
384 Melissa Turnbull Female 21 R-FOPEN 7 DASHING DOLLIES 7 1 00:16:54 02:57:34 107
37 Aled Lloyd Male 21 S-MOPEN 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:17:54 03:01:40 24
184 Carrie Vaughan Female 22 R-FOPEN 8 DASHING DOLLIES 7 1 00:16:32 02:58:09 109
67 Martin Thomas Male 22 S-MV40 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 1 00:17:27 03:03:03 26
3 Rebecca Backshall Female 23 S-FOPEN 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 7 1 00:20:27 02:58:48 111
10 Craig Bullingham Male 23 S-MOPEN 15 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 4 00:18:59 03:04:48 27
253 Anna Lawson Female 24 R-FOPEN 9 LAWSON 7 1 00:17:24 02:59:51 116
45 Adam Mitchell Male 24 S-MOPEN 16 9 1 00:16:37 03:04:53 28
324 Michael Low Corrales Mills Male 25 R-MOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 9 1 00:12:15 03:05:24 29
114 Nicola Davies Female 25 R-FOPEN 10 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 7 7 1 00:15:07 03:07:22 123
13 Dan Owen Male 26 S-MV40 6 MALDWYN H 9 1 00:17:15 03:05:42 30
204 Katy Baugh Female 26 R-FOPEN 11 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 7 1 00:16:53 03:13:55 126
277 Dan Collister Male 27 R-MOPEN 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 9 1 00:13:23 03:06:56 31
151 Emma Langford Female 27 R-FOPEN 12 CHICKEN CHASERS 7 3 00:18:25 03:14:43 127
53 Tom Parling Male 28 S-MOPEN 17 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 4 00:18:57 03:09:19 33
101 Claire Abel Female 28 R-FV40 2 DOLLY MIXTURES JOLLY DOLLIES 7 1 00:18:18 03:16:32 128
178 Tom Roberts Male 29 R-MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB #GOLDENGOATS 9 1 00:12:21 03:09:39 34
332 Caroline Morgan Female 29 R-FOPEN 13 DOLLY MIXTURES YOU ME & HER 7 1 00:18:22 03:17:41 129
19 Jude Evans Female 30 S-FV50 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:23:36 02:37:09 135
6 Max Bodge Male 30 S-MV50 2 RADNOR TRI CLUB 9 1 00:19:48 03:12:25 35
23 Jacqueline Fowler Female 31 S-FV50 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:22:13 02:58:58 138
143 Alan Jones Male 31 R-MOPEN 6 3 AMIGOS 9 1 00:15:15 03:12:35 36
136 Mel Hinchliffe Female 32 R-FV40 3 NIGHT OWLS 6 3 00:20:23 02:59:32 139
69 Steven Walker Male 32 S-MV40 7 9 1 00:18:27 03:13:42 37
336 Bid Webb Female 33 R-FOPEN 14 NIGHT OWLS 5 1 00:19:57 01:48:55 143
385 James Nash Male 33 R-MOPEN 7 CARDIGAN DIVERS 9 3 00:17:25 03:16:10 39
382 Sarah Terry Female 34 R-FOPEN 15 IVANHOE RUNNERS TEAM TITSSS 5 1 00:15:33 01:56:36 146
221 Clive Morgan Male 34 R-MOPEN 8 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 9 3 00:13:44 03:18:27 41
138 Sara Houlton Female 35 R-FOPEN 16 NO CHANCE! 5 1 00:16:43 01:59:29 149
29 John Humphries Male 35 S-MV50 3 MYSTERUNS OFF ROACLUBD RUNNING 9 1 00:20:27 03:18:36 42
203 Sharon James Female 36 R-FV40 4 LIVERPOOL RC RUBIES RC LIVERPOOL 5 1 00:17:13 02:01:21 153
65 Nick Spice Male 36 S-MOPEN 18 ALMOST ATHLETES 8 3 00:18:29 02:51:29 44
284 Chelle Bateson Female 37 R-FOPEN 17 DASHING DOLLIES 5 1 00:17:11 02:04:37 156
46 Craig Mitchley Mitchley Male 37 S-MOPEN 19 ALDERHEY1000MILERUNCHALLENGE 8 3 00:16:24 02:56:40 45
119 Zoe Edwards Female 38 R-FOPEN 18 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 11 5 3 00:17:03 02:07:31 163
9 Robert Brown Male 38 S-MV60 1 FORFAR ROAD RUNNERS 8 1 00:20:54 03:03:50 47
237 Carrie Holt Female 39 R-FV40 5 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:19:49 02:09:44 169
2 Melvyn Austin Male 39 S-MV50 4 8 2 00:19:36 03:06:09 49
214 Sarah Hamer Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 7 5 1 00:16:56 02:12:10 172
26 Kevin Hamilton Male 40 S-MV50 5 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 8 1 00:20:58 03:07:07 50
261 Lepha Mccartan Female 41 R-FOPEN 20 ALMOST ATHLETES ALMOST ABSINENT 5 1 00:17:37 02:13:37 173
186 Richard Walker Male 41 R-MV40 1 RHEDWYR RHISIART 2K16 8 1 00:16:59 03:08:24 51
275 Helen Crook Female 42 R-FOPEN 21 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS HAM 5 1 00:20:37 02:13:38 174
360 John Peters Male 42 R-MV40 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 15 8 1 00:13:22 03:10:47 53
251 Christabel Davies Female 43 R-FOPEN 22 CHICKEN CHASERS 5 1 00:17:54 02:14:52 177
72 Steve Ward Male 43 S-MOPEN 20 8 1 00:19:34 03:10:55 54
225 Beckie Chandler Female 44 R-FOPEN 23 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE FLYERS 5 1 00:21:24 02:15:37 178
70 John Warburton Male 44 S-MV50 6 8 1 00:20:20 03:16:54 55
132 Kelly Griffiths Female 45 R-FV40 6 DOLLY MIXTURES YOU ME & HER 5 1 00:18:10 02:16:01 179
276 Jason Jones Male 45 R-MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:01 02:18:48 56
104 Menai Baugh Female 46 R-FV50 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 5 1 00:19:26 02:16:57 180
176 Ifan Richards Male 46 R-MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 3 00:13:51 02:21:50 57
314 Nikki Grainger Female 47 R-FOPEN 24 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 7 5 1 00:21:12 02:17:23 182
327 Richard Howells Male 47 R-MOPEN 11 THE FOX BUTLERS 7 3 00:16:03 02:21:59 58
161 Catherine Mason Female 48 R-FV40 7 ALMOST ATHLETES ALMOST ABSINENT 5 1 00:21:20 02:17:47 184
127 Paul Gilson Male 48 R-MOPEN 12 THE FOX BUTLERS 7 1 00:16:24 02:22:36 59
301 Donna Heath Female 49 R-FOPEN 25 DOLLY MIXTURES JOLLY DOLLIES 5 1 00:18:02 02:17:51 185
124 John Ford Male 49 R-MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 7 1 00:13:54 02:23:29 60
304 Anwen Anwen Female 50 R-FV40 8 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 5 1 00:18:59 02:17:55 186
377 Phil Roberts Male 50 R-MV40 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 7 1 00:13:52 02:23:46 61