Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position
101 Claire Abel Female 28 R-FV40 2 DOLLY MIXTURES JOLLY DOLLIES 7 1 00:18:18 03:16:32 128
310 Richard Amos Male 135 R-MOPEN 51 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB NOLITE STERCORE 5 5 00:17:19 02:17:05 181
304 Anwen Anwen Female 50 R-FV40 8 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 5 1 00:18:59 02:17:55 186
390 Caron Atherton Female 142 R-FV50 19 DOLLY MIXTURES DOLLY MIXTURES 3 1 00:26:49 01:53:50 305
102 Sarah Aubrey Female 123 R-FOPEN 49 ALES AND TRAILS 3 1 00:23:43 01:34:50 284
2 Melvyn Austin Male 39 S-MV50 4 8 2 00:19:36 03:06:09 49
223 Dave Ayres Male 143 R-MV60 4 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 5 00:22:54 02:25:00 205
3 Rebecca Backshall Female 23 S-FOPEN 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 7 1 00:20:27 02:58:48 111
379 Sharon Baines Female 122 R-FOPEN 48 DOLLY MIXTURES WELSHPOOL DILLY DALLY DOLLYS 3 1 00:23:47 01:33:44 283
367 Mike Baker Male 153 R-MV50 17 OUTFIT OUTFIT HELLO SWEEPER 5 1 00:21:23 02:36:48 237
103 Gareth Barwise Male 117 R-MOPEN 44 RUBIES RC LIVERPOOL 5 1 00:15:38 02:01:18 152
284 Chelle Bateson Female 37 R-FOPEN 17 DASHING DOLLIES 5 1 00:17:11 02:04:37 156
204 Katy Baugh Female 26 R-FOPEN 11 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 7 1 00:16:53 03:13:55 126
104 Menai Baugh Female 46 R-FV50 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 5 1 00:19:26 02:16:57 180
359 Melanie Baugh Male 163 R-MV50 19 OUTFIT OUTFIT FIT-BITS 3 1 00:28:37 01:51:34 302
106 Paul Beeson Male 64 R-MV50 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 7 1 00:14:38 02:39:17 75
211 Michelle Beeson Female 121 R-FV40 41 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 14 3 1 00:23:19 01:33:02 282
207 Andy Bennion Male 138 R-MV40 27 EAT SLEEP RACE REPEAT 5 1 00:17:23 02:22:03 195
107 Rachael Bennion Female 62 R-FV40 12 EAT SLEEP RACE REPEAT 5 1 00:21:11 02:24:56 204
108 Claire Bilgic Female 108 R-FV40 34 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS SHUFFLERS GALS 5 1 00:22:49 03:00:40 262
5 Jack Blackburn Male 3 S-MOPEN 3 PROFEET SPORTS LAB 12 1 00:13:40 03:05:12 3
6 Max Bodge Male 30 S-MV50 2 RADNOR TRI CLUB 9 1 00:19:48 03:12:25 35
216 Claire Bolam Female 90 R-FV50 10 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE SUPER VETS 5 1 00:21:45 02:39:02 243
380 Rob Bolam Male 161 R-MV40 38 OUTFIT OUTFIT FREE BEER 3 1 00:23:44 01:32:58 281
208 Kelly Booth Female 130 R-FOPEN 52 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS SHUFFLERS GALS 3 1 00:23:26 01:42:54 292
270 Becky Breakwell Female 100 R-FV40 28 DOLLY MIXTURES THE DOLLYWOODS 5 1 00:20:26 02:45:48 254
8 Paul Brierton Male 101 S-MOPEN 23 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 7 1 00:23:52 03:21:11 130
254 Dave Brooks Male 69 R-MV50 4 LAWSON B 7 3 00:16:44 02:43:01 80
110 Lucy Brooks Female 57 R-FOPEN 30 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB NOLITE STERCORE 5 1 00:20:47 02:21:18 194
9 Robert Brown Male 38 S-MV60 1 FORFAR ROAD RUNNERS 8 1 00:20:54 03:03:50 47
288 Darren Brown Male 74 R-MV40 12 MONTY MUSKERS 7 3 00:16:16 02:44:09 85
290 Lisa Brown Female 139 R-FV40 50 DOLLY MIXTURES DOLLY MIXTURES 3 1 00:25:39 01:49:17 301
217 Mathilde Bué Male 120 R-MOPEN 46 TMT 5 1 00:16:37 02:04:43 157
10 Craig Bullingham Male 23 S-MOPEN 15 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 4 00:18:59 03:04:48 27
11 Phil Bullock Male 14 S-MV40 2 WORCESTER AC 10 1 00:16:34 03:29:39 15
235 Rachel Butler Female 64 R-FV50 5 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 13 5 1 00:19:45 02:26:18 208
210 Natalie Carr Female 55 R-FOPEN 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB NOLITE STERCORE 5 3 00:20:22 02:20:33 192
111 Sue Carroll Female 86 R-FV50 9 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 14 5 1 00:20:30 02:37:37 239
12 Jimmy Carter Male 6 S-MOPEN 6 11 1 00:15:25 03:10:33 6
255 Michelle Cartwright Female 125 R-FV40 43 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 6 3 1 00:23:42 01:35:13 286
225 Beckie Chandler Female 44 R-FOPEN 23 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE FLYERS 5 1 00:21:24 02:15:37 178
202 Rachel Clarke Female 96 R-FOPEN 43 ALES AND TRAILS 5 1 00:20:29 02:41:10 250
277 Dan Collister Male 27 R-MOPEN 4 OLD SKOOL MTB 9 1 00:13:23 03:06:56 31
112 Joe Cooper Male 71 R-MOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS OUTFIT TRAIL RUNNING FRIENDS 7 1 00:14:10 02:43:28 82
325 Jenny Cooper Female 85 R-FOPEN 37 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE FLYERS 5 1 00:22:23 02:36:56 238
383 Annie Craggs Female 73 R-FV50 7 ANNIE JAC & CLAIRE 5 1 00:20:52 02:33:19 223
275 Helen Crook Female 42 R-FOPEN 21 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS HAM 5 1 00:20:37 02:13:38 174
117 Tim D'urban Jackson Male 89 R-MOPEN 32 TMT 7 1 00:16:24 02:59:19 112
15 Evan Davies Male 4 S-MOPEN 4 LIKEYS 11 1 00:14:33 03:05:34 4
224 Mark Davies Male 52 R-MV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 7 1 00:13:57 02:24:39 63
113 Malcolm Davies Male 60 R-MOPEN 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG MOUNTAIN GOATS 7 1 00:13:10 02:31:32 71
343 Dylan Davies Male 65 R-MV40 10 3 AMIGOS 7 1 00:17:01 02:39:21 76
341 Hannah Davies Female 17 R-FOPEN 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS' LADIES TEAM 7 3 00:16:32 02:50:51 96
114 Nicola Davies Female 25 R-FOPEN 10 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 7 7 1 00:15:07 03:07:22 123
251 Christabel Davies Female 43 R-FOPEN 22 CHICKEN CHASERS 5 1 00:17:54 02:14:52 177
351 Heather Davies Female 51 R-FOPEN 26 CHICKEN CHASERS 5 1 00:19:50 02:18:27 187
391 Tim Dobson Male 139 R-MV50 15 AWESOME SUPER COOLS 5 1 00:18:20 02:22:45 196
368 Dashing Dolly Female 89 R-FOPEN 39 DOLLY MIXTURES - BISHOPS CASTL DAWDLING DOLLIES 5 1 00:22:05 02:38:52 242
116 Jenny Douglas Female 72 R-FV40 17 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE SUPER VETS 5 1 00:17:40 02:33:03 221
17 Elly Downing Female 115 S-FV40 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 4 1 00:30:19 02:19:37 270
354 Carys Durie Female 12 R-FOPEN 2 LAWSON B 7 6 00:18:17 02:47:38 88
18 Andrew Edwards Male 15 S-MOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 9 1 00:16:38 02:52:28 16
119 Zoe Edwards Female 38 R-FOPEN 18 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 11 5 3 00:17:03 02:07:31 163
307 Christian Edwards Male 144 R-MV40 28 WRECSAM TRI EAT SLEEP RACE REPEAT 5 1 00:20:38 02:25:49 207
118 Jo Edwards Female 101 R-FOPEN 44 SPECIAL BRANCH 5 1 00:23:11 02:47:28 255
121 Ian Ellis Male 58 R-MOPEN 17 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 7 1 00:14:51 02:30:46 69
120 Andrew Ellis Male 90 R-MV40 16 CERIST TRIATHLON CERIST CRUISERS 7 1 00:17:55 02:59:42 113
232 Julia Ellis Female 53 R-FV40 10 DOLLY MIXTURES YOU ME & HER 5 1 00:19:24 02:19:39 190
378 Tristan evans Male 56 R-MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB #GOLDENGOATS 7 3 00:13:31 02:29:51 67
122 Osian Evans Male 77 R-MV40 13 LLANELLI AAC OLD SURFERS 7 1 00:15:25 02:48:17 89
19 Jude Evans Female 30 S-FV50 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:23:36 02:37:09 135
323 Dylan Evans Male 136 R-MV50 14 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 3 00:16:38 02:17:40 183
370 Katie Evans Female 127 R-FOPEN 51 DOLLY MIXTURES THE DOLLYWOODS 3 1 00:23:36 01:36:47 288
201 Caroline Farr Female 52 R-FV40 9 DOLLY MIXTURES JOLLY DOLLIES 5 1 00:20:11 02:18:50 188
21 Mat Fenwick Male 5 S-MOPEN 5 11 2 00:16:06 03:08:32 5
123 Allanah Fenwick Female 54 R-FOPEN 27 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 1 00:18:11 02:20:13 191
306 Glyn Fletcher Male 68 R-MV50 3 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 7 1 00:15:34 02:41:04 79
124 John Ford Male 49 R-MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 7 1 00:13:54 02:23:29 60
344 Ian Ford Male 62 R-MV40 9 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS RUN FORREST RUN! 7 1 00:17:07 02:37:31 73
22 Haydn Fowler Male 107 S-MV50 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:22:14 02:58:50 137
23 Jacqueline Fowler Female 31 S-FV50 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:22:13 02:58:58 138
125 Pippa Gallagher Female 70 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE FLYERS 5 1 00:19:29 02:32:59 219
126 Mark Gaul Male 142 R-MV50 16 2 BROADS AND A BUM 5 3 00:19:35 02:24:14 200
226 Mel Gaul Female 65 R-FV40 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BROADS AND A BUM 5 1 00:19:57 02:26:21 209
127 Paul Gilson Male 48 R-MOPEN 12 THE FOX BUTLERS 7 1 00:16:24 02:22:36 59
128 James Glover Male 104 R-MV40 18 KENILWORTH RUNNERS THE-GLOVERS.COM 6 1 00:17:13 02:23:31 133
328 Holly Glover Female 126 R-FOPEN 50 KENILWORTH RUNNERS THE-GLOVERS.COM 3 1 00:17:25 01:36:36 287
228 Belinda Glover Female 133 R-FV40 45 THE-GLOVERS.COM 3 1 00:24:21 01:45:58 295
321 speedy Gonzalas Male 57 R-MOPEN 16 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 7 1 00:13:58 02:30:30 68
129 Peter Gore Rees Male 96 R-MV50 6 OUTFIT OUTFIT OLD SAINTS 7 1 00:16:13 03:02:09 120
314 Nikki Grainger Female 47 R-FOPEN 24 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 7 5 1 00:21:12 02:17:23 182
131 Dylan Griffiths Male 16 R-MOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 9 1 00:12:56 02:53:13 17
132 Kelly Griffiths Female 45 R-FV40 6 DOLLY MIXTURES YOU ME & HER 5 1 00:18:10 02:16:01 179
130 Donna Griffiths Female 83 R-FV40 24 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 8 5 1 00:21:03 02:36:07 234
340 Jeanette Gullick Female 110 R-FV50 14 ALMOST ATHLETES NIGHTJAYS 5 2 00:19:51 03:06:05 264
302 Helen Haider Female 94 R-FOPEN 42 ALES AND TRAILS 5 1 00:21:27 02:40:26 248
133 Sarah Hall Female 107 R-FOPEN 45 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS THE CHASERS 5 1 00:22:48 03:00:39 261
214 Sarah Hamer Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 7 5 1 00:16:56 02:12:10 172
26 Kevin Hamilton Male 40 S-MV50 5 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 8 1 00:20:58 03:07:07 50
234 Emily Hampton Female 87 R-FOPEN 38 THE (NOT VERY FAST) AND THE FU 5 1 00:21:00 02:37:44 240