Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position
1 Paul Wathan Male 11 S-MOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 1 00:13:03 03:02:37 12
2 Melvyn Austin Male 39 S-MV50 4 8 2 00:19:36 03:06:09 49
3 Rebecca Backshall Female 23 S-FOPEN 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 7 1 00:20:27 02:58:48 111
5 Jack Blackburn Male 3 S-MOPEN 3 PROFEET SPORTS LAB 12 1 00:13:40 03:05:12 3
6 Max Bodge Male 30 S-MV50 2 RADNOR TRI CLUB 9 1 00:19:48 03:12:25 35
8 Paul Brierton Male 101 S-MOPEN 23 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 7 1 00:23:52 03:21:11 130
9 Robert Brown Male 38 S-MV60 1 FORFAR ROAD RUNNERS 8 1 00:20:54 03:03:50 47
10 Craig Bullingham Male 23 S-MOPEN 15 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 4 00:18:59 03:04:48 27
11 Phil Bullock Male 14 S-MV40 2 WORCESTER AC 10 1 00:16:34 03:29:39 15
12 Jimmy Carter Male 6 S-MOPEN 6 11 1 00:15:25 03:10:33 6
13 Dan Owen Male 26 S-MV40 6 MALDWYN H 9 1 00:17:15 03:05:42 30
15 Evan Davies Male 4 S-MOPEN 4 LIKEYS 11 1 00:14:33 03:05:34 4
17 Elly Downing Female 115 S-FV40 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 4 1 00:30:19 02:19:37 270
18 Andrew Edwards Male 15 S-MOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 9 1 00:16:38 02:52:28 16
19 Jude Evans Female 30 S-FV50 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:23:36 02:37:09 135
21 Mat Fenwick Male 5 S-MOPEN 5 11 2 00:16:06 03:08:32 5
22 Haydn Fowler Male 107 S-MV50 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:22:14 02:58:50 137
23 Jacqueline Fowler Female 31 S-FV50 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:22:13 02:58:58 138
26 Kevin Hamilton Male 40 S-MV50 5 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 8 1 00:20:58 03:07:07 50
27 David Hornby Male 17 S-MOPEN 13 9 1 00:16:18 02:59:14 19
29 John Humphries Male 35 S-MV50 3 MYSTERUNS OFF ROACLUBD RUNNING 9 1 00:20:27 03:18:36 42
30 Lizzie Irvine Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 10 2 00:17:16 03:01:22 11
31 Darren Jarman Male 20 S-MV40 4 MALDWYN H 9 1 00:16:26 03:01:26 23
33 Sue Jones Female 13 S-FV50 1 CYBI STRIDERS 7 1 00:20:54 02:48:21 90
35 Dave Kirkby Male 94 S-MV50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:27 03:00:45 118
36 Ali Lavender Female 8 S-FOPEN 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 8 1 00:15:08 02:14:27 43
37 Aled Lloyd Male 21 S-MOPEN 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:17:54 03:01:40 24
39 Anneliese Loveluck Female 4 S-FV40 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:42 03:02:16 25
40 Steve Loveluck Male 19 S-MV50 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:20 03:01:19 22
41 Nick Mackay Male 8 S-MOPEN 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 11 1 00:14:09 03:15:24 8
42 Scott Mathers Male 86 S-MOPEN 21 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 7 1 00:20:46 02:55:21 104
43 Richard Merrell Male 7 S-MV40 1 LEAMINGTON C AC 11 1 00:15:12 03:11:17 7
44 Chris Mewes Male 18 S-MV40 3 9 1 00:17:03 03:00:27 21
45 Adam Mitchell Male 24 S-MOPEN 16 9 1 00:16:37 03:04:53 28
46 Craig Mitchley Mitchley Male 37 S-MOPEN 19 ALDERHEY1000MILERUNCHALLENGE 8 3 00:16:24 02:56:40 45
47 Gemma Morgans Female 7 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 9 1 00:16:36 03:18:09 40
48 Peter Naylor Male 13 S-MOPEN 11 DELAMERE SPARTANS 10 1 00:17:17 03:18:42 14
51 Michaela Owen Female 5 S-FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 9 1 00:18:22 03:08:57 32
52 Vic Izzy Owens Female 20 S-FOPEN 9 PRESTATYN RC 7 1 00:20:56 02:56:39 106
53 Tom Parling Male 28 S-MOPEN 17 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 4 00:18:57 03:09:19 33
54 Tom Prosser Male 98 S-MOPEN 22 7 1 00:20:31 03:05:52 122
55 Conrad Rafique Male 84 S-MV50 7 WIRRAL AC 7 1 00:20:27 02:52:49 102
56 Andrew Rowe Male 109 S-MOPEN 26 5 2 00:16:39 01:30:52 141
57 Callum Rowlinson Male 2 S-MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 13 1 00:12:56 03:14:52 2
58 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 8 8 1 00:20:26 03:04:46 48
59 Danny Ryder Male 9 S-MOPEN 8 11 1 00:15:57 03:17:54 9
60 Heather Samson Female 11 S-FV40 2 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:20:49 03:10:26 52
61 Tommy Seals Male 106 S-MOPEN 25 6 1 00:22:43 02:53:21 136
62 Kameron Simmons-Sandy Male 103 S-MOPEN 24 CERIST TRIATHLON 6 2 00:17:13 01:57:46 132
63 Sophie Southerden Female 3 S-FOPEN 2 9 2 00:18:35 02:59:43 20
64 Allan Spangler Male 1 S-MOPEN 1 SALOMON ALASKA 13 1 00:13:58 03:12:48 1
65 Nick Spice Male 36 S-MOPEN 18 ALMOST ATHLETES 8 3 00:18:29 02:51:29 44
66 Phil Stevenson Male 10 S-MOPEN 9 IVANHOE RUNNERS 10 1 00:16:15 03:00:07 10
67 Martin Thomas Male 22 S-MV40 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 9 1 00:17:27 03:03:03 26
68 Wendy Trimbel Female 6 S-FOPEN 4 9 1 00:20:54 03:15:19 38
69 Steven Walker Male 32 S-MV40 7 9 1 00:18:27 03:13:42 37
70 John Warburton Male 44 S-MV50 6 8 1 00:20:20 03:16:54 55
72 Steve Ward Male 43 S-MOPEN 20 8 1 00:19:34 03:10:55 54
73 Sandra Williams Female 114 S-FV40 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 4 1 00:30:20 02:19:35 269
74 Tanya Wilson Female 9 S-FOPEN 7 8 2 00:20:16 03:00:46 46
101 Claire Abel Female 28 R-FV40 2 DOLLY MIXTURES JOLLY DOLLIES 7 1 00:18:18 03:16:32 128
102 Sarah Aubrey Female 123 R-FOPEN 49 ALES AND TRAILS 3 1 00:23:43 01:34:50 284
103 Gareth Barwise Male 117 R-MOPEN 44 RUBIES RC LIVERPOOL 5 1 00:15:38 02:01:18 152
104 Menai Baugh Female 46 R-FV50 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS LADIES A TEAM 5 1 00:19:26 02:16:57 180
106 Paul Beeson Male 64 R-MV50 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 5 7 1 00:14:38 02:39:17 75
107 Rachael Bennion Female 62 R-FV40 12 EAT SLEEP RACE REPEAT 5 1 00:21:11 02:24:56 204
108 Claire Bilgic Female 108 R-FV40 34 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS SHUFFLERS GALS 5 1 00:22:49 03:00:40 262
110 Lucy Brooks Female 57 R-FOPEN 30 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB NOLITE STERCORE 5 1 00:20:47 02:21:18 194
111 Sue Carroll Female 86 R-FV50 9 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 14 5 1 00:20:30 02:37:37 239
112 Joe Cooper Male 71 R-MOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS OUTFIT TRAIL RUNNING FRIENDS 7 1 00:14:10 02:43:28 82
113 Malcolm Davies Male 60 R-MOPEN 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG MOUNTAIN GOATS 7 1 00:13:10 02:31:32 71
114 Nicola Davies Female 25 R-FOPEN 10 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 7 7 1 00:15:07 03:07:22 123
116 Jenny Douglas Female 72 R-FV40 17 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE SUPER VETS 5 1 00:17:40 02:33:03 221
117 Tim D'urban Jackson Male 89 R-MOPEN 32 TMT 7 1 00:16:24 02:59:19 112
118 Jo Edwards Female 101 R-FOPEN 44 SPECIAL BRANCH 5 1 00:23:11 02:47:28 255
119 Zoe Edwards Female 38 R-FOPEN 18 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 11 5 3 00:17:03 02:07:31 163
120 Andrew Ellis Male 90 R-MV40 16 CERIST TRIATHLON CERIST CRUISERS 7 1 00:17:55 02:59:42 113
121 Ian Ellis Male 58 R-MOPEN 17 MALDWYN H LASTMINUTE.COM 7 1 00:14:51 02:30:46 69
122 Osian Evans Male 77 R-MV40 13 LLANELLI AAC OLD SURFERS 7 1 00:15:25 02:48:17 89
123 Allanah Fenwick Female 54 R-FOPEN 27 EASIER SAID THAN RUN 5 1 00:18:11 02:20:13 191
124 John Ford Male 49 R-MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS NORTH WALES (MOSTLY OFF) ROAD 7 1 00:13:54 02:23:29 60
125 Pippa Gallagher Female 70 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT FEMALE FLYERS 5 1 00:19:29 02:32:59 219
126 Mark Gaul Male 142 R-MV50 16 2 BROADS AND A BUM 5 3 00:19:35 02:24:14 200
127 Paul Gilson Male 48 R-MOPEN 12 THE FOX BUTLERS 7 1 00:16:24 02:22:36 59
128 James Glover Male 104 R-MV40 18 KENILWORTH RUNNERS THE-GLOVERS.COM 6 1 00:17:13 02:23:31 133
129 Peter Gore Rees Male 96 R-MV50 6 OUTFIT OUTFIT OLD SAINTS 7 1 00:16:13 03:02:09 120
130 Donna Griffiths Female 83 R-FV40 24 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 8 5 1 00:21:03 02:36:07 234
131 Dylan Griffiths Male 16 R-MOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS PLODARS PORT 9 1 00:12:56 02:53:13 17
132 Kelly Griffiths Female 45 R-FV40 6 DOLLY MIXTURES YOU ME & HER 5 1 00:18:10 02:16:01 179
133 Sarah Hall Female 107 R-FOPEN 45 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS THE CHASERS 5 1 00:22:48 03:00:39 261
134 Pip Hardwick Female 120 R-FV40 40 THE (NOT VERY FAST) AND THE FU 3 1 00:23:05 01:31:57 280
135 Jill Hillman Female 59 R-FV50 3 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS 13 5 1 00:20:39 02:24:14 201
136 Mel Hinchliffe Female 32 R-FV40 3 NIGHT OWLS 6 3 00:20:23 02:59:32 139
137 Andrew Holt Male 88 R-MV40 15 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 7 1 00:14:36 02:58:42 110
138 Sara Houlton Female 35 R-FOPEN 16 NO CHANCE! 5 1 00:16:43 01:59:29 149
139 Leon Hughes Male 141 R-MOPEN 53 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG 2.0 5 3 00:21:51 02:24:03 199
140 Julianne Jameson Female 143 R-FV40 52 ALMOST ATHLETES NIGHTJAYS 2 1 00:21:21 00:43:45 306
141 Christopher Jaques Male 115 R-MOPEN 42 DENBIGH HARRIERS DENBIGH HARRIERS' LADIES TEAM 5 3 00:16:27 01:59:37 150
142 Rhyd Jenkins Male 116 R-MOPEN 43 TSD UNIVERSITY TSD STUDENTS 5 1 00:16:30 01:59:52 151
143 Alan Jones Male 31 R-MOPEN 6 3 AMIGOS 9 1 00:15:15 03:12:35 36